2012/13 > Нидерланды 
*Общедоступный веб-сайт     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Нидерланды

 Мировая премьера
 Редкая постановка
 Новая постановка
 Постановка, новая для этой компании

  
Дания
Великобритания

Нидерланды
 
Германия
Бельгия Люксембург

Amsterdam, Het Concertgebouw  / 

Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 8 сентД: Michel Plasson
Requiem (Brahms) 20-21 сентД: Mariss Jansons
Das Lied von der Erde (Mahler) 22 сент
Andreas weent (Wagemans) 20 октД: Michael Schønwandt
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 8 ноябД: Emmanuel Villaume
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 17 ноябД: René Jacobs
Simplicius Simplicissimus (Hartmann) 24 ноябД: Markus Stenz
Die Frau ohne Schatten (Strauss) 16 февД: Vladimir Jurowski
Acis and Galatea (Handel) 2 мартД: Leonardo García Alarcón
La scala di seta (Rossini) 23 мартД: Alessandro de Marchi
Dido and Aeneas (Purcell) 24 апрД: Robert King
La bohème (Puccini) 27 апрД: Edo de Waart
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 24-26 майД: Andris Nelsons
The Gospel According to the Other Mary (Adams) 8 июньД: Markus Stenz
Il trovatore (concert) (Verdi) 14 сентД: Giancarlo Andretta
Alessandro (concert) (Handel) 21 сентД: George Petrou
Requiem (Verdi) 27-29 сентД: Mariss Jansons
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 28 октД: Tsutomu Matsumura
I lombardi alla prima crociata (Verdi) 10 ноябД: Ago Verdonschot
The Messiah (Handel) 16 ноябД: Frank Hameleers
Rinaldo (concert) (Handel) 28 ноябД: Wolfgang Katschner
Caligula (Glanert) 14 декД: Markus Stenz
Stabat Mater (Pergolesi) 19 янвД: Diego Fasolis
Fidelio (concert) (Beethoven) 29 мартД: Gerrit Prießnitz
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 17 майД: James Gaffigan
Amsterdam, De Nederlandse Opera  / 
Der Schatzgräber (Schreker) 1-23 сентД: Marc Albrecht; П: Ivo van Hove
Written on Skin (Benjamin) 6-23 октД: George Benjamin / Franck Ollu; П: Katie Mitchell
Ringetje (Wagner) 7 окт
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 15-30 ноябД: Hartmut Haenchen; П: Pierre Audi
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 5-30 декД: Marc Albrecht; П: Simon McBurney
Einstein on the Beach (Glass) 5-12 янвД: Michael Riesman; П: Robert Wilson
Guillaume Tell (Rossini) 28 янв-18 февД: Paolo Carignani; П: Pierre Audi
L'Amour des trois oranges (Prokofiev) 1-21 мартД: Tomáš Netopil; П: Laurent Pelly
Die Walküre (Wagner) 20 апр-12 майД: Hartmut Haenchen; П: Pierre Audi
La traviata (Verdi) 6-31 майД: Giuliano Carella; П: Willy Decker
Sunken Garden (van der Aa) 3-6 июньД: André de Ridder; П: Michel van der Aa
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) 4-23 июньД: Marc Albrecht; П: David Alden
Death in Venice (Britten) 3-7 июльД: Edward Gardner; П: Deborah Warner
Siegfried (Wagner) 31 авг-21 сентД: Hartmut Haenchen; П: Pierre Audi
Armide (Gluck) 6-27 октД: Ivor Bolton; П: Barrie Kosky
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 14-30 ноябД: Hartmut Haenchen; П: Pierre Audi
De speler (Prokofiev) 7-29 декД: Marc Albrecht; П: Andrea Breth
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 29 янв-7 февД: Hartmut Haenchen; П: Pierre Audi
Die Walküre (Wagner) 31 янв-9 февД: Hartmut Haenchen; П: Pierre Audi
Siegfried (Wagner) 2-11 февД: Hartmut Haenchen; П: Pierre Audi
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 5-14 февД: Hartmut Haenchen; П: Pierre Audi
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 14 март-6 апрД: Carlo Rizzi; П: Monique Wagemakers
Arabella (Strauss) 11 апр-2 майД: Marc Albrecht; П: Christof Loy
Faust (Gounod) 10-27 майД: Marc Minkowski; П: Alex Ollé
Laika (Padding) 3-8 июньД: Etienne Siebens; П: Aernout Mik
Falstaff (Verdi) 7-30 июньД: Daniele Gatti; П: Robert Carsen
Enschede, Nationale Reisopera  / 
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 30 сент-16 октД: Ed Spanjaard; П: Antony McDonald
La bohème (Puccini) 5 янвД: Christian Carsten / Hans Schellevis; П: Christian Carsten
Il segreto di Susanna (Wolf-Ferrari) 26 мартД: Hans Schellevis; П: Xander Straat
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 22 сент-1 октД: Antony Hermus; П: Jakob Peters-Messer
La Tragedie de Carmen (Bizet) 1 ноябД: Bas Wiegers; П: Gable Roelofsen,Romy Roelofsen
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 22-24 ноябД: Antonino Fogliani; П: Laurence Dale
The Fairy Queen (Purcell) 14-16 февД: Arnaud Oosterbaan; П: Paul Koek
Johannes Passion (Bach,JS) 21-23 мартП: Dale Duesing
Heemstede, Opera Trionfo  / 
Owen Wingrave (Britten) 11 янвД: Ed Spanjaard; П: Floris Visser
Owen Wingrave (Britten) 11 янвД: Ed Spanjaard; П: Floris Visser
Maastricht, Opera Zuid  / 
Manon (Massenet) 16-18 ноябД: Ivan Meylemans; П: Lotte de Beer
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 22-24 февД: Per-Otto Johansson; П: Miranda van Kralingen,Nynke van den Bergh
Tosca (Puccini) 25 майД: Stefan Veselka; П: Nicola Glück
Carmen (Bizet) 15-17 ноябД: Ivan Meylemans; П: Leopold Witte, Geert Lageveen
La traviata (Verdi) 24 майД: Per-Otto Johansson; П: Frank Van Laecke