2013/14 > Нидерланды 
*Общедоступный веб-сайт     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Нидерланды

 Мировая премьера
 Редкая постановка
 Новая постановка
 Постановка, новая для этой компании

  
Дания
Великобритания

Нидерланды
 
Германия
Бельгия Люксембург

Amsterdam, Het Concertgebouw  / 

Il trovatore (concert) (Verdi) 14 сентД: Giancarlo Andretta
Alessandro (concert) (Handel) 21 сентД: George Petrou
Requiem (Verdi) 27-29 сентД: Mariss Jansons
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 28 октД: Tsutomu Matsumura
I lombardi alla prima crociata (Verdi) 10 ноябД: Ago Verdonschot
The Messiah (Handel) 16 ноябД: Frank Hameleers
Rinaldo (concert) (Handel) 28 ноябД: Wolfgang Katschner
Caligula (Glanert) 14 декД: Markus Stenz
Stabat Mater (Pergolesi) 19 янвД: Diego Fasolis
Concert (Wagner) 22 февД: Edo de Waart
Fidelio (concert) (Beethoven) 29 мартД: Gerrit Prießnitz
L'Artaserse (concert) (Vinci) 10 майД: Diego Fasolis
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 17 майД: James Gaffigan
Amsterdam, Dutch National Opera Academy  / 
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 3-10 авгД: Richard Egarr; П: Alexander Oliver
Amsterdam, De Nationale Opera (was De Nederlandse Opera)  / 
Siegfried (Wagner) 31 авг-21 сентД: Hartmut Haenchen; П: Pierre Audi
Armide (Gluck) 6-27 октД: Ivor Bolton; П: Barrie Kosky
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 14-30 ноябД: Hartmut Haenchen; П: Pierre Audi
De speler (Prokofiev) 7-29 декД: Marc Albrecht; П: Andrea Breth
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 29 янв-7 февД: Hartmut Haenchen; П: Pierre Audi
Die Walküre (Wagner) 31 янв-9 февД: Hartmut Haenchen; П: Pierre Audi
Siegfried (Wagner) 2-11 февД: Hartmut Haenchen; П: Pierre Audi
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 5-14 февД: Hartmut Haenchen; П: Pierre Audi
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 14 март-6 апрД: Carlo Rizzi; П: Monique Wagemakers
Arabella (Strauss) 11 апр-2 майД: Marc Albrecht; П: Christof Loy
Faust (Gounod) 10-27 майД: Marc Minkowski; П: Alex Ollé
Laika (Padding) 3-8 июньД: Etienne Siebens; П: Aernout Mik
Falstaff (Verdi) 7-30 июньД: Daniele Gatti; П: Robert Carsen
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 3-6 сентД: Pablo Heras-Casado; П: Sasha Waltz
Gurre-lieder (Schoenberg,A) 7-23 сентД: Marc Albrecht; П: Pierre Audi
L'étoile (Chabrier) 4-26 октД: Patrick Fournillier; П: Laurent Pelly
Lohengrin (Wagner) 10-29 ноябД: Marc Albrecht; П: Pierre Audi
La bohème (Puccini) 4-30 декД: Renato Palumbo; П: Benedict Andrews
Il viaggio a Reims (Rossini) 20 янв-8 февД: Stefano Montanari; П: Damiano Michieletto
Reimsreisje (Rossini) 30 янв-1 февД: Aldert Vermeulen; П: Marcel Sijm
Tamerlano (Handel) 24-28 февД: Christophe Rousset; П: Pierre Audi
Alcina (Handel) 25 фев-1 мартД: Christophe Rousset; П: Pierre Audi
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 4-27 мартД: Marc Albrecht / Gergely Madaras; П: Simon McBurney
Macbeth (Verdi) 3-28 апрД: Marc Albrecht; П: Andrea Breth
Benvenuto Cellini (Berlioz) 9-31 майД: Mark Elder; П: Terry Gilliam, Leah Hausman
Lulu (Berg) 1-28 июньД: Fabio Luisi; П: William Kentridge, Luc de Wit
Den Haag, Opera2day  / 
Médée (Cherubini) 25 нояб-6 декД: Hernán Schvartzman; П: Serge van Veggel
Enschede, Nationale Reisopera  / 
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 22 сент-1 октД: Antony Hermus; П: Jakob Peters-Messer
La Tragedie de Carmen (Bizet) 1 ноябД: Bas Wiegers; П: Gable Roelofsen, Romy Roelofsen
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 22-24 ноябД: Antonino Fogliani; П: Laurence Dale
The Fairy Queen (Purcell) 14-16 февД: Arnaud Oosterbaan; П: Paul Koek
Johannes Passion (Bach,JS) 21-23 мартП: Dale Duesing
Heemstede, Opera Trionfo  / 
Owen Wingrave (Britten) 11 янвД: Ed Spanjaard; П: Floris Visser
Maastricht, Opera Zuid  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 15-17 ноябД: Ivan Meylemans; П: Leopold Witte, Geert Lageveen
La traviata (Verdi) 24 майД: Per-Otto Johansson; П: Frank Van Laecke