2013/14 > Швеция 
*Общедоступный веб-сайт     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Швеция

 Мировая премьера
 Редкая постановка
 Новая постановка
 Постановка, новая для этой компании

  
Норвегия

Швеция
 
Финляндия
Дания Германия Польша

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

Billy Budd (Britten) 14 сент-20 октД: Jan Latham-Koenig; П: Richard Jones, Katharina Thoma
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 16 нояб-24 янвД: Tobias Ringborg; П: Stina Ancker
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 8 фев-11 апрД: Laurence Cummings; П: David Radok
La juive (Halévy) 5 апр-18 майД: Pierre Vallet; П: Günter Krämer
Tosca (Puccini) 17 апр-17 майД: Pier Giorgio Morandi; П: Lorenzo Mariani
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 10 октД: Johannes Gustavsson
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 1 март-5 апрД: Hans Ek; П: Kristofer Steen
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 14 сент-4 декД: Bo Wannefors; П: Robin Norton-Hale
Manon (Massenet) 30 нояб-5 янвД: Leif Segerstam; П: Renaud Doucet
La bohème (Puccini) 22 март-7 июньД: Christian Badea / Ralf Kircher; П: Orpha Phelan
Rosenkavaljeren (Strauss) 26 апр-31 майД: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; П: Dmitry Bertman
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 15 нояб-4 янвД: Tobias Ringborg; П: Linda Mallik
Faust et Hélène (Boulanger,L) 19+ декП: Maria Sundqvist
Hans och Greta (Humperdinck) 24 дек-22 февД: Gregor Bühl; П: Linus Fellbom
Aida (Verdi) 21 март-7 июньД: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; П: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Quartett (Francesconi) 25 апр-29 майД: Franck Ollu; П: Stefan Johansson
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 18 сент-28 ноябД: Marit Strindlund; П: Richard Turpin
Carmina Burana (Orff) 4 окт-7 декД: Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren / Hans Vainikainen / Maria Goundorina / Stefan Fred / Pelle Olofson; П: Mellika Melouani Melani
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 14 сент-5 апрД: Lawrence Renes; П: Ole Anders Tandberg
Parsifal (Wagner) 5 окт-7 ноябД: Patrik Ringborg; П: Christof Loy
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 15 окт-8 ноябД: Keri-Lynn Wilson; П: Tobias Theorell
Turandot (Puccini) 9 нояб-10 декД: Lawrence Renes; П: Marco Arturo Marelli
Salome (Strauss) 30 нояб-17 февД: Lawrence Renes; П: Sofia Jupither
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 10 янв-5 февП: Dmitry Bertman
Stiffelio (Verdi) 1 фев-8 мартД: Giampaolo Bisanti; П: Tobias Theorell
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 март-27 апрД: Lawrence Renes; П: Ole Anders Tandberg
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 апр-2 майД: Peter Schneider.cond; П: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Dido och Aeneas (Purcell) 2-24 майП: Kristina Hagström-Ståhl
Umeå, Norrlandsoperan  / 
Snödrottningen (Valtinoni) 14 нояб-1 декД: Andreas Hanson; П: Staffan Aspegren
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 8-15 февД: Okko Kamu; П: Dmitry Bertman
Elektra (Strauss) 14-23 авгД: Rumon Gamba; П: Carlus Padrissa