2017/18 > Болгария 
*Общедоступный веб-сайт   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Болгария

 Мировая премьера
 Редкая постановка
 Новая постановка
 Постановка, новая для этой компании

  
Сербия Румыния
Македония

Болгария
 
Греция Турция

Bourgas, State Opera Bourgas  / 

Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 5 октД: Chris McCracken; П: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Nabucco (Verdi) 18 окт
Samson et Dalila (Saint-Saëns) 25 окт-28 ноябД: Chris McCracken; П: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Plovdiv, State Opera Plovdiv  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 19 окт-17 ноябП: Nina Naydenova
Carmen (Bizet) 28 окт-9 ноябД: Konstantin Dobroikov; П: Maria Elena Mexia
Il trovatore (Verdi) 25 ноябД: Niksha Bareza; П: Ursula Horner
Ruse, State Opera Rousse  / 
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 25 авгД: Nayden Todorov; П: Tatjana Sokolova
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 14 сентД: Nicholas McRoberts; П: Boyko Bogdanov
Der fliegende Holländer (concert) (Wagner) 18 сентД: Nicholas McRoberts
La traviata (Verdi) 21-25 сентД: Nicholas McRoberts; П: Georgi Dimitrov
Il maestro di musica (Pergolesi) 18 окт-9 ноябД: Federico Marchionda; П: Plamen Beykov
Man of La Mancha (Leigh) 12 нояб-10 декД: Gancho Ganchev; П: Boris Pankin
Rigoletto (Verdi) 15 ноябД: Georgi Dimitrov; П: Pavel Gerdjikov
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 18 ноябД: Massimo Testa; П: Tatiana Sokolova
Carmen (Bizet) 22 ноябД: Yuri Ilinov; П: Cristian Mihăilescu
Turandot (Puccini) 30 ноябД: David Crescenzi; П: Nina Naydenova
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 5 декД: Viliana Valtcheva; П: Ivan Savov
Tosca (Puccini) 14 декД: Georgi Dimitrov; П: Ognian Draganoff
Sofia, Софийска опера и балет / Sofia Opera and Ballet  / 
Il tabarro (Puccini) 4-6 авг
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 4-6 авг
Parsifal (Wagner) 1 октД: Ira Levin; П: Plamen Kartaloff
Die Zauberflöte für Kinder (Mozart) 6 окт-3 декД: Zhorzh Dimitrov; П: Yuliya Krasteva
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 7 окт-13 янвД: Zhorzh Dimitrov; П: Vera Petrova
Norma (Bellini) 13-15 октД: Grigor Palikarov; П: Hugo De Ana
Don Carlo (Verdi) 20-22 октД: Ira Levin; П: Plamen Kartaloff
Das Rheingold für Kinder (Wagner) 20 окт-19 ноябД: Velizar Genchev; П: Yuliya Krasteva
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 22 окт-2 декД: Boris Spasov / Zhorzh Dimitrov; П: Krasimir Tsanovski
Carmen (Bizet) 3-12 ноябД: Keitaro Harada / Grigor Palikarov; П: Plamen Kartaloff
Tosca (Puccini) 8 дек-5 авг
Amahl and the Night Visitors (Menotti) 22-26 дек
Turandot (Puccini) 12 янв-2 март
Werther (concert) (Massenet) 18 янв
La traviata (Verdi) 19-21 янв
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 янв-1 июнь
Rigoletto (Verdi) 26 янв-31 май
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 15-16 фев
Lakmé (Delibes) 22 фев-24 март
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 5 апр
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 5 апр
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 18 май
Die Walküre (Wagner) 19 май
Siegfried (Wagner) 21 май
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 23 май
Aida (Verdi) 8-10 июнь
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 22 июнь
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 5 июль
Die Walküre (Wagner) 6 июль
Siegfried (Wagner) 8 июль
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 10 июль
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 14 июль
Don Carlo (Verdi) 15 июль
Il trovatore (Verdi) 20-22 июль
Turandot (Puccini) 27 июль
La bohème (Puccini) 29 июль
Il tabarro (Puccini) 4 авг
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 4 авг
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 4 авг
Stara Zagora, State Opera Stara Zagora  / 
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 6 окт-11 нояб
La vie parisienne (Offenbach) 10 окт
Don Carlos (Verdi) 19-26 октД: Ivailo Krinchev; П: Slavcho Nikolov
Tosca (Puccini) 8 нояб
La bohème (Puccini) 16 декД: Enrico Fontana; П: Ognian Draganoff
Varna, State Opera Varna  / 
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 3 ноябД: Grigor Palikarov; П: Kuzman Popov
Il Trovatore (Verdi) 8 ноябД: Dario Macellari; П: Kuzman Popov
Cats (Lloyd Webber) 13-22 ноябД: Stratsimir Pavlov; П: Svetozar Donev
Nabucco (Verdi) 15 ноябД: Borislav Ivanov; П: Kuzman Popov
The Three Musketeers (Dunayevsky,M) 18 ноябД: Stratsimir Pavlov; П: Nikolay Aprilov
Turandot (Puccini) 21 ноябД: Jan Van Maanen; П: Kuzman Popov
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 24 ноябД: Jan Van Maanen; П: Kuzman Popov
Aida (Verdi) 12 декД: Borislav Ivanov; П: Kuzman Popov