2017/18 > Италия 
*Общедоступный веб-сайт   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Италия

 Мировая премьера
 Редкая постановка
 Новая постановка
 Постановка, новая для этой компании

  
Франция
Монако
Швейцария
Австрия
Словения

Италия
 
Хорватия
Мальта Греция

Ancona, Teatro delle Muse  / 

Carmen (Bizet) 22-24 сентД: Guillaume Tourniaire; П: Francesco Saponaro
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 13-15 октД: José Miguel Pérez-Sierra; П: Matteo Mazzoni
Bergamo, Teatro Donizetti Bergamo  / 
Ettore Majorana (Vetrano) 6 октД: Jacopo Rivani; П: Stefano Simone Pintor
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 27-29 октД: Federico Maria Sardelli; П: Cécile Roussat(original), Julien Lubek(original), Giorgia Guerra(revival)
Il borgomastro di Saardam (Donizetti) 24 нояб-2 декД: Roberto Rizzi-Brignoli; П: Davide Ferrario
Che originali! (Mayr) 25 нояб-3 декД: Gianluca Capuano; П: Roberto Catalano
Pigmalione (Donizetti) 25 нояб-3 декД: Gianluca Capuano; П: Roberto Catalano
Messa da Requiem in memoria Vincenzo Bellini (concert) (Donizetti) 29 ноябД: Corrado Rovaris
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 7-9 декД: Yi-Chen Lin; П: Arturo Cirillo
Rigoletto (Verdi) 15-17 декД: Pietro Rizzo; П: Elena Barbalich
Bolzano, Teatro Comunale Bolzano  / 
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán,E) 17-30 майД: Philipp von Steinaecker; П: Georg Schmiedleitner
Brescia, Teatro Grande di Brescia  / 
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 29 сент-1 октД: Yi-Chen Lin; П: Arturo Cirillo
Ettore Majorana (Vetrano) 13-15 октД: Jacopo Rivani; П: Stefano Simone Pintor
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 10-12 ноябД: Federico Maria Sardelli; П: Cécile Roussat, Julien Lubek
Carmen (Bizet) 24-26 ноябД: Carlo Goldstein; П: Frédéric Roels
Rigoletto (Verdi) 30 нояб-2 декД: Pietro Rizzo; П: Elena Barbalich
Como, Teatro Sociale di Como - AsLiCo  / 
Ettore Majorana (Vetrano) 28-30 сентД: Jacopo Rivani; П: Stefano Simone Pintor
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 3-5 ноябД: Federico Maria Sardelli; П: Cécile Roussat, Julien Lubek
Rigoletto (Verdi) 23-25 ноябД: Pietro Rizzo; П: Elena Barbalich
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 14-16 декД: Yi-Chen Lin; П: Arturo Cirillo
Carmen (Bizet) 19-21 янвД: Carlo Goldstein; П: Frédéric Roels
Cremona, Teatro Ponchielli di Cremona  / 
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 5-6 майД: Ottavio Dantone; П: Andrea Cigni
Il combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda (Monteverdi) 8-9 июньД: Roberto Perata; П: Roberto Catalano
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 6-8 октД: Yi-Chen Lin; П: Arturo Cirillo
Ettore Majorana (Vetrano) 19-20 октД: Jacopo Rivani; П: Stefano Simone Pintor
Carmen (Bizet) 17-19 ноябД: Carlo Goldstein; П: Frédéric Roels
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 1-3 декД: Federico Maria Sardelli; П: Cécile Roussat, Julien Lubek
Rigoletto (Verdi) 6-10 декД: Pietro Rizzo; П: Elena Barbalich
Firenze, Opera di Firenze  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 8-21 сентД: Francesco Pasqualetti; П: Fabio Ceresa
La bohème (Puccini) 14-30 сентД: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; П: Bruno Ravella
Tosca (Puccini) 22 сент-1 октД: Valerio Galli; П: Federico Bertolani
La rondine (Puccini) 17-25 октД: Valerio Galli; П: Denis Krief
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 21-26 октД: Fabrizio Maria Carminati; П: Pier Francesco Maestrini
The WAM Game (Mozart) 7 нояб-16 февД: Andrea Basevi; П: Manu Lalli
La sonnambula (Bellini) 18-29 ноябД: Sebastiano Rolli; П: Bepi Morassi
Il giocatore (Cherubini) 18-25 ноябД: Enrico Lombardi; П: Anna Tereshchenko
La traviata (Verdi) 19 нояб-2 декД: John Axelrod / Sebastiano Rolli; П: Alfredo Corno
Carmen (Bizet) 7-18 янвД: Ryan McAdams; П: Leo Muscato
La donna di Siviglia (Bizet) 25 янв-1 февД: Giuseppe La Malfa; П: Manu Lalli
La favorite (Donizetti) 22 фев-3 мартД: Fabio Luisi; П: Ariel García Valdès
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 20-29 мартД: Giuseppe Grazioli; П: Damiano Michieletto
Alceste (Gluck) 21-30 мартД: Federico Maria Sardelli; П: Pier Luigi Pizzi
Tutti mi chiamano (Rossini) 19-21 апрД: Giuseppe La Malfa; П: Manu Lalli
Cardillac (Hindemith) 5-15 майД: Fabio Luisi; П: Valerio Binasco
La battaglia di Legnano (Verdi) 22-31 майД: Renato Palumbo; П: Marco Tullio Giordana
Quattro Pezzi Sacri (Verdi) 19-23 июньД: Zubin Mehta; П: Virgilio Sieni
Il prigioniero (Dallapiccola) 19-23 июньД: Zubin Mehta; П: Virgilio Sieni
Macbeth (concert) (Verdi) 11-13 июльД: Riccardo Muti
Il trovatore (Verdi) 13-29 сентД: Fabio Luisi; П: Francesco Micheli, Francesco Grazzini
Rigoletto (Verdi) 15-29 сентД: Fabio Luisi; П: Fancesco Micheli, Silvia Paoli
La traviata (Verdi) 21-29 сентД: Fabio Luisi; П: Francesco Micheli
Genova, Opera di Genova  / 
West Side Story (Bernstein) 19-29 октД: Wayne Marshall; П: Federico Bellone
Il telefono (Menotti) 25-26 ноябД: Antonio Tappero Merlo
Waiting (Tariverdiev) 25-26 ноябД: Dario Bonuccelli; П: Mariya Chamkina
Rigoletto (Verdi) 6-29 декД: Francesco Ivan Ciampa / Dorian Wilson; П: Rolando Panerai
Norma (Bellini) 24-31 янвД: Andrea Battistoni; П: Luigi Di Gangi, Ugo Giacomazzi
Miseria e nobiltà (Tutino) 23 фев-1 мартД: Francesco Cilluffo; П: Rosetta Cucchi
La rondine (Puccini) 21-25 мартД: Giuseppe Acquaviva / Alvise Casellati; П: Giorgio Gallione
La traviata (Verdi) 2-6 майД: Daniel Smith; П: Giorgio Gallione
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 29 май-5 июньД: Andriy Yurkevych; П: Lorenzo Mariani
Jesi, Festival Pergolesi Spontini  / 
Il colore del sole (Gregoretti) 8 сентД: Gabriele Bonolis; П: Cristian Taraborrelli
Jesi, Teatro G B Pergolesi  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 12-14 янвД: Pietro Rizzo; П: Elena Barbalich
Kaffeekantate (Bach,JS) 26-28 янвД: Federico Amendola; П: Alfonso Antoniozzi
Bach Haus (Dall'Ongaro) 26-28 янвД: Federico Amendola; П: Alfonso Antoniozzi
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 23-25 февД: Jordi Bernàcer; П: Matteo Mazzoni
Livorno, Teatro Goldoni  / 
Nabucco (Verdi) 24-26 ноябД: Marco Severi; П: Matteo Anselmi
Iris (Mascagni) 16-17 декД: Daniele Agiman; П: Hiroki Ihara
Pia de'Tolomei (Donizetti) 20-21 янвД: Christopher Franklin; П: Andrea Cigni
La fanciulla del West (Puccini) 3-4 мартД: James Meena; П: Ivan Stefanutti
Lucca, Teatro del Giglio  / 
La fanciulla del West (Puccini) 18-19 ноябД: James Meena; П: Ivan Stefanutti
La Wally (Catalani) 19-21 янвД: Marco Balderi; П: Nicola Berloffa
Iris (Mascagni) 10-11 февД: Daniele Agiman; П: Iroki Hihara
Pia de'Tolomei (Donizetti) 17 мартД: Christopher Franklin; П: Andrea Cigni
Milano, Teatro alla Scala  / 
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 7-31 декД: Riccardo Chailly; П: Mario Martone
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 19 янв-11 февД: Zubin Mehta; П: Cornelius Obonya, Carolin Pienkos
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 8 фев-4 мартД: Myung-Whun Chung; П: Federico Tiezzi
Orphée et Eurydice (Gluck) 24 фев-17 мартД: Michele Mariotti; П: John Fulljames, Hofesh Shechter
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 3-28 апрД: Riccardo Chailly; П: Davide Livermore
Francesca da Rimini (Zandonai) 15 апр-13 майД: Fabio Luisi; П: David Pountney
Aida (Verdi) 8 май-3 июньД: Nello Santi; П: Franco Zeffirelli(original), Marco Gandini(revival)
Fierrabras (Schubert) 5-30 июньД: Daniel Harding; П: Peter Stein
Fidelio (Beethoven) 18 июнь-7 июльД: Myung-Whun Chung; П: Deborah Warner
Il pirata (Bellini) 29 июнь-19 июльД: Riccardo Frizza; П: Christof Loy
Ali Baba (Cherubini) 1-27 сентД: Paolo Carignani; П: Liliana Cavani
Ernani (Verdi) 29 сент-25 октД: Adam Fischer; П: Sven-Eric Bechtolf
La finta giardiniera (Mozart) 8-29 октД: Diego Fasolis; П: Frederic Wake-Walker
Elektra (Strauss) 4-29 ноябД: Christoph von Dohnányi; П: Patrice Chéreau
Fin de partie (Kurtag) 15-25 ноябД: Markus Stenz; П: Pierre Audi
Modena, Teatro Comunale di Modena  / 
Messa da Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 5 сентД: Stefano Ranzani
Il colore del sole (Gregoretti) 27-29 октД: Gabriele Bonolis; П: Cristian Taraborrelli
Il trovatore (Verdi) 3-5 ноябД: Andrea Battistoni; П: Stefano Vizioli
Faust (Gounod) 1-3 декД: Jean-Luc Tingaud; П: Simone Derai
Il tabarro (Puccini) 26-28 янвД: Aldo Sisillo; П: Cristina Pezzoli
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 26-28 янвД: Aldo Sisillo; П: Cristina Pezzoli
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 26-28 янвД: Aldo Sisillo; П: Cristina Pezzoli
La fanciulla del West (Puccini) 22-25 февД: James Meena; П: Ivan Stefanutti
Napoli, Teatro di San Carlo  / 
Pulcinella (Stravinsky) 18-19 ноябД: Maurizio Agostini
La fanciulla del West (Puccini) 9-17 декД: Juraj Valčuha; П: Hugo De Ana
La bohème (Puccini) 11-16 янвД: Stefano Ranzani; П: Mario Pontiggia
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 6-14 февД: Donato Renzetti; П: Paul Curran
La traviata (Verdi) 27 фев-4 мартД: Daniel Oren; П: Lorenzo Amato
Mosè in Egitto (Rossini) 15-20 мартД: Stefano Montanari; П: David Pountney
Lady Macbeth del distretto di Mzensk (Shostakovich) 15-22 апрД: Juraj Valčuha; П: Martin Kušej
Il cappello di paglia di Firenze (Rota) 11-13 майД: Valerio Galli; П: Elena Barbalich
La traviata (Verdi) 22 май-6 июньД: Jordi Bernàcer; П: Lorenzo Amato
Nabucco (Verdi) 20-27 июньД: Nello Santi; П: Jean-Paul Scarpitta
Tosca (Puccini) 12-24 июльД: Juraj Valčuha; П: Leo Muscato
Rigoletto (Verdi) 17-25 июльД: Henrik Nánási; П: Leo Muscato
L'Amour des trois oranges (Prokofiev) 10-14 октД: Gabriele Ferro; П: Alessandro Talevi
Siroe re di Persia (Vinci) 3-6 ноябД: Antonio Florio; П: Elena Barbalich
Don Checco (De Giosa) 17-24 ноябД: Francesco Lanzillotta; П: Lorenzo Amato
Novara, Teatro Coccia  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 6-8 октД: Matteo Beltrami; П: Sergio Rubini
Delitto e Dovere (Colla) 27 октД: Marco Alibrando; П: Paolo Gavazzeni, Piero Maranghi
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15-17 декД: Matthew Aucoin; П: Giorgio Ferrara
La vedova allegra (Lehár) 13-14 янвД: Giovanni Di Stefano; П: Renato Bonajuto, Andrea Merli
Nabucco (Verdi) 23-25 февД: Gianna Fratta; П: Pier Luigi Pizzi
Requiem (Mozart) 5+ апрД: Matteo Beltrami
Padova, Teatro Verdi  / 
Il trovatore (Verdi) 27-29 октД: Alberto Veronesi; П: Filippo Tonon
La vedova allegra (Lehár) 29-31 декД: Jordi Bernàcer; П: Hugo De Ana
Parma, Teatro Regio di Parma  / 
Jérusalem (Verdi) 28 сент-20 октД: Daniele Callegari; П: Hugo De Ana
La traviata (Verdi) 29 сент-18 октД: Sebastiano Rolli; П: Andrea Bernard
Stiffelio (Verdi) 30 сент-21 октД: Guillermo García Calvo; П: Graham Vick
Falstaff (Verdi) 1-22 октД: Riccardo Frizza; П: Jacopo Spirei
Messa da Requiem (Verdi) 7-19 октД: Daniele Callegari
Il piccolo principe (Melozzi) 6-9 декД: Stefano Franceschini; П: Stefano De Luca
Rigoletto (Verdi) 12-21 янвД: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; П: Elisabetta Brusa
Roberto Devereux (Donizetti) 15-25 мартД: Sebastiano Rolli; П: Alfonso Antoniozzi
La traviata (Verdi) 23-31 мартД: Sebastiano Rolli; П: Andrea Bernard
Tosca (Puccini) 27 апр-6 майД: Fabrizio Maria Carminati; П: Joseph Franconi Lee
Macbeth (Verdi) 27 сент-21 окт
Un giorno di regno (Verdi) 28 сент-19 окт
Il trovatore (Verdi) 29 сент-20 окт
Attila (Verdi) 30 сент-19 окт
Pavia, Teatro Fraschini di Pavia  / 
L'inganno felice (Rossini) 30 сентД: Jacopo Brusa; П: Beppe Soggetti
Rigoletto (Verdi) 3-5 ноябД: Pietro Rizzo; П: Elena Barbalich
Ettore Majorana (Vetrano) 16-18 ноябД: Jacopo Rivani; П: Stefano Simone Pintor
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 1-3 декД: Yi-Chen Lin; П: Arturo Cirillo
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 9-11 декД: Federico Maria Sardelli; П: Cécile Roussat, Julien Lubek
Carmen (Bizet) 12-14 янвД: Carlo Goldstein; П: Frédéric Roels
Piacenza, Teatro Municipale di Piacenza  / 
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 13-15 октД: Pier Giorgio Morandi; П: Leo Nucci, Salvo Piro
Faust (Gounod) 15-17 декД: Jean-Luc Tingaud; П: Simone Derai
Il tabarro (Puccini) 2-4 февД: Aldo Sisillo; П: Cristina Pezzoli
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 2-4 февД: Aldo Sisillo; П: Cristina Pezzoli
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 2-4 февД: Aldo Sisillo; П: Cristina Pezzoli
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 16-18 февД: Erina Yashima; П: Aldo Tarabella
La Gioconda (Ponchielli) 16-18 мартД: Daniele Callegari; П: Federico Bertolani
Il corsaro (Verdi) 4-6 майД: Matteo Beltrami; П: Lamberto Puggelli, Grazia Pulvirenti
Pisa, Teatro di Pisa  / 
Pia de'Tolomei (Donizetti) 14-15 октД: Christopher Franklin; П: Andrea Cigni
Il trovatore (Verdi) 10-12 ноябД: Andrea Battistoni; П: Stefano Vizioli
Il Girello (Melani,J) 3 декД: Carlo Ipata; П: Eugenio Monti Colla
Iris (Mascagni) 13-14 янвД: Daniele Agiman; П: Iroki Hihara
La fanciulla del West (Puccini) 3-4 февД: James Meena; П: Ivan Stefanutti
L'italiana in Algeri (Rossini) 10-11 мартД: Francesco Pasqualetti; П: Stefano Vizioli
Reggio Emilia, I Teatri di Reggio Emilia  / 
Il trovatore (Verdi) 27-29 октД: Andrea Battistoni; П: Stefano Vizioli
Faust (Gounod) 7-10 декД: Jean-Luc Tingaud; П: Simone Derai
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 25-27 февД: Aldo Sisillo; П: Cristina Pezzoli
Il tabarro (Puccini) 25-27 февД: Aldo Sisillo; П: Cristina Pezzoli
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 25-27 февД: Aldo Sisillo; П: Cristina Pezzoli
La Gioconda (Ponchielli) 6-8 апрД: Daniele Callegari; П: Federico Bertolani
Roma, Teatro dell'Opera di Roma  / 
La Damnation de Faust (Berlioz) 12-23 декД: Daniele Gatti; П: Damiano Michieletto
I masnadieri (Verdi) 20 янв-4 февД: Roberto Abbado; П: Massimo Popolizio
La sonnambula (Bellini) 18 фев-3 мартД: Speranza Scappucci; П: Giorgio Barberio Corsetti
La traviata (Verdi) 24 фев-4 мартД: Pietro Rizzo; П: Sofia Coppola
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 5-15 апрД: Carlo Rizzi; П: Pippo Delbono
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 5-15 апрД: Carlo Rizzi; П: Pippo Delbono
Tosca (Puccini) 7 апр-18 ноябД: Jordi Bernàcer / Stefano Ranzani; П: Alessandro Talevi
Billy Budd (Britten) 8-15 майД: James Conlon; П: Deborah Warner
La bohème (Puccini) 14-24 июньД: Henrik Nánási / Pietro Rizzo; П: Alex Ollé
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 9-17 октД: Henrik Nánási; П: Barrie Kosky, Suzanne Andrade
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 30 окт-11 ноябД: Stefano Montanari; П: Graham Vick
Roma, Accademia Nazionale di Santa Cecilia  / 
La Doriclea (Stradella) 2 сентД: Andrea De Carlo; П: Guillaume Bernardi
Re Ruggero (Szymanowski) 5-9 октД: Antonio Pappano
Vier letzte Lieder (concert) (Strauss) 22 декД: Antonio Pappano
Der fliegende Holländer (concert) (Wagner) 26-30 мартД: Mikko Franck
Rovigo, Teatro Sociale di Rovigo  / 
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 2-5 ноябД: Alessandro Cedrone; П: Massimo Pizzi, Gasparon Contarini
Tosca (Puccini) 13-17 декД: Simon Krečič; П: Artemio Cabassi
Sassari, Ente Concerti Marialisa de Carolis  / 
Turandot (Puccini) 13-15 октД: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; П: Filippo Tonon
Brundibár (Krása) 27-28 октД: Andrea Solinas; П: Giovanni Scandella
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 17-19 ноябД: Giulio Plotino; П: Giulio Ciabatti
Tosca (Puccini) 8-10 декД: Guillaume Tourniaire; П: Giulio Ciabatti
Spoleto, Teatro Lirico Sperimentale di Spoleto  / 
Mahagonny Songspiel (Weill) 11-12 авгП: Giorgio Sangati
Fammi udire la tua voce (Guarnieri,A) 8-10 сентД: Marco Angius; П: Federico Grazzini
L'impresario delle Canarie (Sarro) 15-17 сентД: Pierfrancesco Borrelli; П: Giorgio Bongiovanni
Carmen (Bizet) 19-30 сентД: Laurent Campellone; П: Stefano Monti
Torino, Teatro Regio di Torino  / 
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 10-22 октД: Gianandrea Noseda; П: Claus Guth(original), Arturo Gama(revival)
Falstaff (Verdi) 15-26 ноябД: Donato Renzetti; П: Daniele Abbado, Boris Stetka
Turandot (Puccini) 16-25 янвД: Gianandrea Noseda; П: Stefano Poda
Salome (Strauss) 15-25 февД: Gianandrea Noseda; П: Robert Carsen
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 13-21 мартД: Antonio Florio; П: Alessio Pizzech
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 16-25 мартД: Alessandro De Marchi; П: Vittorio Borrelli
I lombardi alla prima crociata (Verdi) 17-28 апрД: Michele Mariotti; П: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
Evita (Lloyd Webber) 4-9 майД: David Steadman; П: Bob Tomson, Bill Kenwright
Il segreto di Susanna (Wolf-Ferrari) 16-27 майД: Diego Matheuz; П: Ludovic Lagarde
La Voix humaine (Poulenc) 16-27 майД: Diego Matheuz; П: Ludovic Lagarde
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 26 июнь-6 июльД: Speranza Scappucci; П: Elena Barbalich
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 27 июнь-7 июльД: Daniele Rustioni; П: Michele Placido(original), Vittorio Borrelli(revival)
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 28 июнь-8 июльД: Diego Fasolis; П: Ettore Scola(original), Vittorio Borrelli(revival)
Treviso, Teatro Comunale di Treviso  / 
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 13-17 октД: Sergio Alapont; П: Francesco Bellotto
Atlas 101 (Mancuso) 17 ноябД: Giovanni Mancuso; П: Chiara Tarabotti
La Cecchina (Piccinni) 15-17 декД: Eddi De Nadai; П: Martin Ruis
La traviata (Verdi) 26-30 янвД: Francesco Ommassini; П: Alessio Pizzech
Trieste, Teatro Verdi di Trieste  / 
Evgenij Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 17-25 ноябД: Fabrizio Maria Carminati; П: Vera Petrova
La prova di un'opera seria (Gnecco) 29 нояб-15 декД: Leonardo Catalanotto; П: Carlo Antonio De Lucia
Il trovatore (Verdi) 19-27 янвД: Francesco Pasqualetti; П: Filippo Tonon
La Fille du régiment (Donizetti) 16-24 февД: Simon Krečič; П: Davide Livermore
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 23-31 мартД: Fabrizio Maria Carminati; П: Giulio Ciabatti
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 20-28 апрД: Oleg Caetani; П: Giorgio Ferrara
L'italiana in Algeri (Rossini) 25 май-3 июньД: George Petrou; П: Stefano Vizioli
La traviata (Verdi) 22-30 июньД: Pedro Halffter Caro; П: Henning Brockhaus
Venezia, La Fenice  / 
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 24 нояб-3 декД: Myung-Whun Chung; П: Gianmaria Aliverta
La traviata (Verdi) 6 дек-10 янвД: Enrico Calesso / Marco Paladin; П: Robert Carsen
Le metamorfosi di Pasquale (Spontini) 19-27 янвД: Gianluca Capuano; П: Bepi Morassi
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 2-13 февД: Stefano Montanari; П: Damiano Michieletto
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 3-18 февД: Stefano Montanari; П: Bepi Morassi
Zenobia, regina de' Palmireni (Albinoni) 20-24 февД: Francesco Erle; П: Francesco Bellotto
La bohème (Puccini) 16-25 мартД: Myung-Whun Chung; П: Francesco Micheli
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 6-24 апрД: Manlio Benzi; П: Alex Rigola
Orlando furioso (Vivaldi) 13-21 апрД: Diego Fasolis; П: Fabio Ceresa
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 20 апр-5 июньД: Riccardo Frizza / Sesto Quatrini; П: Bepi Morassi
Il signor Bruschino (Rossini) 27 апр-4 майД: Alvise Casellati; П: Bepi Morassi
La traviata (Verdi) 5 май-1 июньД: Francesco Ivan Ciampa / Marco Paladin; П: Robert Carsen
Norma (Bellini) 13-19 майД: Riccardo Frizza; П: Kara Walker
Il regno della luna (Piccinni) 17-19 майД: Maurizio Dini Ciacci; П: Davide Garattini
Richard III (Battistelli) 29 июнь-7 июльД: Tito Ceccherini; П: Robert Carsen
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 19 авг-30 октД: Gregory Kunde; П: Bepi Morassi
La traviata (Verdi) 25 авг-9 октД: Giacomo Sagripanti; П: Robert Carsen
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 31 авг-29 сентД: Renato Balsadonna; П: Alex Rigola
Semiramide (Rossini) 19-27 октД: Riccardo Frizza; П: Cecilia Ligorio
Verona, Via dei Mutilati 4  / 
La vedova allegra (Lehár) 17-31 декД: Sergio Alapont; П: Gino Landi
Otello (Verdi) 4-11 февД: Antonino Fogliani; П: Francesco Micheli
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 4-11 мартД: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; П: Graham Vick
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 31 март-8 апрД: Sesto Quatrini; П: Mario Martone
Anna Bolena (Donizetti) 29 апр-6 майД: Jordi Bernàcer; П: Graham Vick
Salome (Strauss) 20-27 майД: Michael Balke; П: Gabriele Lavia