2017/18 > Румыния 
*Общедоступный веб-сайт   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Румыния

 Мировая премьера
 Редкая постановка
 Новая постановка
 Постановка, новая для этой компании

  
Венгрия Украина Молдова

Румыния
 
Сербия Болгария

Brasov, Opera Brasov  / 

La traviata (Verdi) 16 сентД: Gheorghe Mustea; П: Dimitrie Tabacaru
Traviata (Verdi) 16 сент-16 июньД: Gheorghe Mustea; П: Dimitrie Tabacaru
Voievodul Tiganilor (Strauss,J) 23 сентД: Leonard Boga; П: Marian Pop
Carmen (Bizet) 30 сент-6 майД: Traian Ichim / Marijn Simons; П: Cristian Mihăilescu
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 8 октД: Traian Ichim; П: Anda Tabacaru-Hogea
Bal Mascat (Verdi) 25 окт-10 мартД: Luciano Di Martino / Traian Ichim; П: Corinna Boskovsky
Silvia (Kálmán,E) 2 дек
Văduva veselă (Lehár) 8 дек
Liliacul (Strauss,J) 10 дек
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 10 фев
Nunta lui Figaro (Mozart) 17 фев
Il tabarro (Puccini) 24 март
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 24 март
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 24 март-17 июнь
Silvia (Kálmán,E) 14 апрД: Mircea Holiartoc; П: Anda Tabacaru-Hogea
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 12 майД: Mircea Holiartoc; П: Anda Tabacaru-Hogea
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 25 майД: Traian Ichim; П: Carmen Dobrescu
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 27 май
Tosca (Puccini) 2 июнь
La bohème (Puccini) 9 июнь
Bucuresti, Opera Națională București / Bucharest National Opera  / 
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 31 авг-14 октД: Ciprian Teodorascu; П: Andrei Serban
La bohème (Puccini) 7 окт-26 майД: Marcello Mottadelli; П: Ionel Pantea
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 12 окт-9 июньД: Tiberiu Soare; П: Jean Rânzescu
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 13 окт-25 майД: Vladimir Conta; П: Alexander Rădulescu
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 19 окт-2 ноябД: Marcello Mottadelli; П: Andrei Serban
Evgheni Oneghin (Tchaikovsky,P) 21 окт-12 майД: Iurie Florea; П: Ion Caramitru
La traviata (Verdi) 22 окт-27 июньД: Vladimir Conta; П: Paul Curran
Aida (Verdi) 27 окт-3 июньД: Marcello Mottadelli; П: Plamen Kartalov
Bal Mascat (Verdi) 5 ноябД: Marcello Mottadelli; П: Grischa Asagaroff
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 12 нояб-23 июньД: Iurie Florea; П: Marco Gandini
Nabucco (Verdi) 16 нояб-24 майД: Iurie Florea; П: Hero Lupescu
Tosca (concert) (Puccini) 30 нояб-17 декД: Marcello Mottadelli
Rigoletto (Verdi) 21 декД: Marcello Mottadelli; П: Stephen Barlow
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 1 февД: Ciprian Teodorascu; П: Matteo Mazzoni
Carmen (Bizet) 9 фев-1 июльД: Vladimir Conta
Don Carlo (Verdi) 18 фев-15 апрД: Tiberiu Soare; П: Mario De Carlo
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 20 март-24 апр
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 23 март-28 апрП: Anda Tabacaru-Hogea
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 31 март-24 июньД: Johannes Wildner / Adrian Morar; П: Ion Caramitru
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 31 март-24 июньД: Johannes Wildner / Adrian Morar; П: Ion Caramitru
Turandot (Puccini) 22 апр-2 июньД: Tiberiu Soare / Alberto Veronesi
Nabucco (Verdi) 15 июнь
Cluj-Napoca, Opera Maghiară din Cluj-Napoca  / 
Zigeunerliebe (Lehár) 16 сент-8 октД: Szabolcs Kulcsár; П: László Mányoki
Oberon (Weber) 28 сент-11 янвД: Zsolt Jankó; П: György Selmeczi
The Knight of Our Lady (Selmeczi) 12 окт-25 янвД: Máté Szabó Sipos; П: Eszter Novák
Contesa Maritza (Kálmán,E) 22 октД: Katalin Incze; П: József Bor
Mágnás Miska (Szirmai) 29 октД: Szabolcs Kulcsár; П: László Béres
Silvia (Kálmán,E) 4 нояб-25 мартД: Szabolcs Kulcsár; П: György Selmeczi
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 23 ноябД: György Selmeczi; П: György Selmeczi
La traviata (Verdi) 14 декД: Dániel Dinyés; П: Eva Tatár
Die Zirkusprinzessin (Kálmán,E) 17 дек-11 февД: Kulcsár Szabolcs; П: Emese Szabó
Tosca (Puccini) 22 мартД: József Horváth; П: József Katona
Cluj-Napoca, Opera Națională Română  / 
Evgheni Oneghin (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 сентД: Vladimir Lungu; П: Mihaela Bogdan
Carmen (Bizet) 13 октД: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; П: Emil Strugaru
Nabucco (Verdi) 25 окт-15 июньД: Adrian Morar / David Crescenzi; П: Ina Hudea
Rigoletto (Verdi) 3 ноябД: Cristian Sandu; П: Emil Strugaru
Werther (Massenet) 12 ноябД: Gabriel Bebeşelea; П: Nadine Duffaut
Văduva veselă (Lehár) 15 ноябД: Emil Maxim; П: Tiberius Simu
Turandot (Puccini) 26 ноябД: Vladimir Lungu; П: Rareș Trifain
La bohème (Puccini) 10 дек-2 майД: David Crescenzi; П: Ina Hudea
Liliacul (Strauss,J) 29 декД: Adrian Morar; П: Rodica Popescu Moisa
Bal Mascat (Verdi) 12 янвД: Alberto Veronesi; П: Radu Lucaciu
Trubadurul (Verdi) 17 янв-15 мартД: József Horváth; П: Rodica Popescu Moisa
Otello (Verdi) 21 янвД: David Crescenzi; П: Mihai Măniuțiu
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 10 фев-13 майД: David Crescenzi / Flaviu Mogoșan; П: Matteo Mazzoni
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 12 мартД: Cristian Sandu; П: Ina Hudea
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 18 мартД: David Crescenzi; П: Mario De Carlo
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 27 апрД: David Crescenzi; П: Emil Strugaru
Aida (Verdi) 10 июньД: David Crescenzi; П: Anghel I Arbore
Constanta, Teatrul Național de Operă și Balet Oleg Danovski  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 10 мартД: Gheorghe Stanciu; П: Emil Strugaru
Boema (concert) (Puccini) 5 майД: Gheorghe Stanciu
Messa di Gloria (Puccini) 12 майД: Gheorghe Stanciu
Madama Butterfly (concert) (Puccini) 13 майД: Ionut Pascu
Turandot (concert) (Puccini) 20 майД: Gheorghe Stanciu
Craiova, Opera Română Craiova  / 
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 1 окт-24 февД: Christian Sandu; П: Jacques-François des Longchamps(original), Arabela Tānese(revival)
Voievodul Tiganilor (Strauss,J) 5 октД: Alexandru Iosube; П: Arabela Tănase
Tristan und Isolde (concert) (Wagner) 14 октД: Walter Attanasi
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 22 октД: Walter Attanasi; П: Plamen Kartaloff
Silvia (Kálmán,E) 26 окт-10 февД: Alexandru Iosub; П: András Kürthy
Scripcarul pe acoperis (Bock) 28 окт-24 февД: Ary Nagy Sándor; П: Korcsmáros György
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 29 октД: Yalchin Adigezalov; П: Mihai Timofti
Don Carlo (Verdi) 12 ноябД: Adi Bar; П: Rareș Zaharia
La traviata (Verdi) 9 декД: Walter Attanasi; П: Arabela Tānese
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 20 янвД: Maurizio Colasanti; П: Plamen Kartaloff
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 27 янвД: Marius Hristescu; П: Arabela Tănase
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 3 февД: Codruţ Bîrsan; П: Arabela Tănase
Tosca (Puccini) 17 февД: Walter Attanasi; П: Tamás Ferkay
Wiener Blut (Strauss,J) 5 мартД: Dumitru Cârciumaru; П: Rareş Zaharia
La bohème (Puccini) 21 апрД: Walter Attanasi; П: Arabela Tănase
Aida (Verdi) 6 майД: Fabrizio Da Ros; П: Tamás Ferkay
Tosca (Puccini) 9 июньД: Walter Attanasi; П: Antoniu Zamfir
Tosca (Puccini) 10 июньД: Walter Attanasi; П: Antoniu Zamfir
Iasi, Opera Națională Română Iași  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 7 сент-22 июньД: Ciprian Teodorașcu / Marcello Mottadelli; П: Marco Spada
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 10 сент-22 апрД: Ciprian Teodorașcu; П: Anda Tabacaru-Hogea
Les Indes galantes (Rameau) 27 сент-3 июньД: Adrian Morar; П: Andrei Serban
Boema (Puccini) 11 окт-8 май
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 27 окт-24 июнь
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 29 окт-9 май
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 6 дек-10 февД: Ciprian Teodorascu; П: Anda Tabacaru-Hogea
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 6 дек-10 февД: Ciprian Teodorascu; П: Anda Tabacaru-Hogea
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 10 дек
Tosca (Puccini) 13 фев
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 31 март-17 май
Carmen (Bizet) 5 апр-4 май
La traviata (Verdi) 20 апр
Aida (Verdi) 1 июльД: Marcello Mottadelli
Timisoara, Opera Nationala Romana Timisoara  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 18 авг-7 февД: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; П: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Fiddler on the Roof (Bock) 26 авг-16 апрД: Peter Oschanitzky; П: György Korcsmáros
Hansel si Gretel (Humperdinck) 27 авг-25 янвП: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Contesa Maritza (Kálmán,E) 27 авг-2 майД: Peter Oschanitzky; П: György Korcsmáros
Voievodul Tiganilor (Strauss,J) 1 сент-19 февД: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; П: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Voievodul Tiganilor (Strauss,J) 1 сент-23 майД: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; П: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Tosca (Puccini) 2 сент-6 июньД: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; П: Ognian Draganoff
Liliacul (Strauss,J) 3 сент-16 майД: Mihaela Silvia Roșca; П: Mario De Carlo
Carmen (Bizet) 24-25 сентД: Vladimir Conta; П: Silviu Purcărete
Aida (Verdi) 29 сент-27 апрД: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; П: Ognian Draganoff
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 5 окт-11 апрД: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; П: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Turandot (Puccini) 15 октД: Dejan Savić; П: Corneliu Murgu
La traviata (Verdi) 29 окт-29 янвД: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; П: Mario De Carlo
La traviata (Verdi) 29 окт-9 июньД: Mihaela Silvia Rosca / Ciprian Teodorascu; П: Mario De Carlo
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 6 нояб-17 янвД: Ciprian Teodorascu; П: Mario De Carlo
Nabucco (Verdi) 12 нояб-30 майД: David Crescenzi / Cristian Sandu; П: Mario De Carlo
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 15 нояб-6 апрД: David Crescenzi; П: Eugénie Andrin
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 15 нояб-6 апрД: David Crescenzi; П: Corneliu Murgu
Norma (Bellini) 10 декД: Cristian Sandu; П: Mario De Carlo
Văduva veselă (Lehár) 20 дек-29 апрД: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; П: Mario De Carlo
Bal Mascat (Verdi) 24 янвД: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; П: Frans Meewis
Bal Mascat (Verdi) 24 янв-20 майД: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; П: Frans Meewis
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 11 февД: Ciprian Teodorascu; П: Marina Emandi-Tiron
La bohème (Puccini) 14 февД: Vladimir Conta; П: Mario De Carlo
Faust (Gounod) 23 мартД: Vladimir Conta; П: Mario De Carlo
Trubadurul (Verdi) 15 апрД: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; П: Corneliu Murgu
Nabucco (Verdi) 2 сентД: Dejan Savić; П: Mario De Carlo