2012/13 > Estonija 
*Vstopna stran     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Estonija

 Svetovna premiera
 Redkost
 Nova produkcija
 Nova produkcija tega organizacije

  
Finska
Švedska

Estonija
 
Rusija
Latvija
Litva

Tallinn, Rahvusooper Estonia / Estonian National Opera  / 

Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 6 Sep-15 JunD: NN / Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Risto Joost; D: Dmitry Bertman
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 7 Sep-2 MajD: Jüri Alperten; D: Mart Sander
Carmen (Bizet) 8 Sep-21 AprD: Arvo Volmer / Risto Joost / Mihhail Gerts / Jüri Alperten; D: Walter Sutcliffe
The Man of La Mancha (Leigh) 15 Sep-10 MajD: Jüri Alperten / Mihhail Gerts
Faust (Gounod) 20 Sep-11 AprD: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Risto Joost; D: Dmitry Bertman
Rigoletto (Verdi) 6-12 OktD: Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten; D: Neeme Kuningas
Tosca (Puccini) 31 Okt-13 JunD: Jüri Alperten; D: Raimundas Banionis
Der Rosenkavalier (concert) (Strauss) 7 NovD: Vello Pähn
La traviata (Verdi) 5 Dec-9 JunD: Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten; D: Neeme Kuningas
La bohème (Puccini) 7 Dec-26 MajD: Arvo Volmer / Risto Joost / Mihhail Gerts; D: Ran Arthur Braun
Julius Caesar (Handel) 25 Jan-11 MajD: Andres Mustonen; D: Georg Rootering
Fürst Igor (Borodin) 10 FebD: Pavel Sorokin; D: Uriy Aleksandrov
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 12-13 FebD: Tatyana Kolomiyceva / Andrey Galanov / Victor Ploskina / Vyacheslav Volich; D: Oleg Moralev
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 1 Mar-15 JunD: Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten; D: Andrejs Žagars
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 Mar-22 MajD: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Mihhail Gerts; D: Daniel Slater
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 29 Maj-16 JunD: Mihhail Gerts; D: Ago-Endrik Kerge
Butterfly (Kõrvits) 13 Sep-1 NovD: Vello Pähn, Risto Joost; D: Peeter Jalakas
La traviata (Verdi) 18 Sep-11 JunD: Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten; D: Neeme Kuningas
The Man of La Mancha (Leigh) 20 Sep-8 NovD: Mihhail Gerts; D: Neeme Kuningas
Concert (Verdi) 25 SepD: Vello Pähn
Rigoletto (Verdi) 26 Sep-9 FebD: Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten; D: Neeme Kuningas
Trubaduur (Verdi) 27 Sep
Nabucco (concert) (Verdi) 27 SepD: Aigars Meri
Requiem (Verdi) 29 SepD: Vello Pähn
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 1 Okt-7 MajD: Jüri Alperten; D: Mart Sander
Carmen (Bizet) 5 Okt-9 MajD: Arvo Volmer / Risto Joost / Mihhail Gerts / Jüri Alperten; D: Walter Sutcliffe
Faust (Gounod) 18 Okt-11 AprD: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Risto Joost; D: Dmitri Bertman
Julius Caesar (Handel) 26 Okt-2 MajD: Andres Mustonen; D: Georg Rootering
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 Nov-5 JunD: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Mihhail Gerts; D: Daniel Slater
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 24 Nov-15 AprD: Mihhail Gerts; D: Ago-Endrik Kerge
Roméo et Juliette (concert) (Gounod) 28 NovD: Vello Pähn
La bohème (Puccini) 30 Nov-20 MarD: Arvo Volmer / Risto Joost / Mihhail Gerts; D: Ran Arthur Braun
Ball im Savoy (Abraham) 15 Jan-18 JunD: Risto Joost, Mihhail Gerts; D: Mart Sander
The Long Christmas Dinner (Hindemith) 12-27 AprD: Vello Pähn; D: Arne Mikk
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 15 Maj-20 JunD: Vello Pähn / Risto Joost; D: Georg Malvius
Tosca (Puccini) 23-29 MajD: Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten; D: Raimundas Banionis
Tartu, Theatre Vanemuine  / 
Maria Stuarda (Donizetti) 2 Okt-24 NovD: Lauri Sirp; D: Roman Hovenbitzer
Maria Stuarda (Donizetti) 2 Okt-24 NovD: Lauri Sirp; D: Roman Hovenbitzer
Tosca (Puccini) 4 Okt-10 MarD: Toomas Vavilov; D: Mikk Mikiver, Ervin Õunapuu
The Merry Widow (Lehár) 14 Okt-15 MarD: Endel Nõgene / Lauri Sirp; D: Jussi Tapola
The Fairy Queen (Purcell) 1-9 NovD: Lauri Sirp; D: Sasha Pepeljajev
The Sound of Music (Rodgers) 22 Jan-27 AprD: Tarmo Leinatamm; D: Ain Mäeots
Werther (Massenet) 14 Feb-3 MarD: Lauri Sirp; D: Albert-André Lheureux
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 6-26 AprD: Paul Mägi / Lauri Sirp; D: Dmitry Bertman
Maria Stuarda (Donizetti) 4 Sep-1 NovD: Lauri Sirp; D: Roman Hovenbitzer
Trubaduur (Verdi) 27 Sep-14 NovD: Lauri Sirp / Mihkel Kütson; D: Carmelo Agnello
Rehepapp (Aints) 18 Okt-12 MarD: Lauri Sirp; D: Marko Matvere
The Sound of Music (Rodgers) 24 Okt-8 MajD: Tarmo Leinatamm; D: Ain Mäeots
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 31 Okt-21 FebD: Lauri Sirp; D: Dmitry Bertman
Rigoletto (Verdi) 5 Mar-16 AprD: Lauri Sirp; D: Taisto Noor
Reigi opetaja (Tubin) 5-27 AprD: Lauri Sirp; D: Roman Baskin