2012/13 > Švedska 
*Vstopna stran     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Švedska

 Svetovna premiera
 Redkost
 Nova produkcija
 Nova produkcija tega organizacije

  
Norveška

Švedska
 
Finska
Danska Nemčija Poljska

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 22 Sep-9 DecD: Olaf Henzold; D: David Radok
Turandot (Puccini) 17 Nov-26 JanD: Finn Rosengren; D: Vladimír Morávek
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 9 Feb-23 MarD: Stefan Lano; D: Wilhelm Carlsson
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 6 Apr-16 MajD: Giancarlo Andretta; D: Claus Guth
The Barber of Seville (Rossini) 27 Apr-19 MajD: Olof Boman; D: David Radok
Billy Budd (Britten) 14 Sep-20 OktD: Jan Latham-Koenig; D: Richard Jones, Katharina Thoma
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 16 Nov-24 JanD: Tobias Ringborg; D: Stina Ancker
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 8 Feb-11 AprD: Laurence Cummings; D: David Radok
La juive (Halévy) 5 Apr-18 MajD: Pierre Vallet; D: Günter Krämer
Tosca (Puccini) 17 Apr-17 MajD: Pier Giorgio Morandi; D: Lorenzo Mariani
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
Adriana Lecouvreur (concert) (Cilea) 10 NovD: Martin Andersson
Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 10 OktD: Johannes Gustavsson
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
Evita (Lloyd Webber) 14 Sep-20 JanD: Joakim Hall; D: Linus Tunström
Luisa Miller (Verdi) 17 Nov-28 DecD: Michael Güttler; D: Stefano Vizioli
Vi gor en opera (Britten) 15 Dec-29 JanD: Ville Matvejeff; D: Robin Norton-Hale
A Little Night Music (Sondheim) 2 Feb-23 MarD: Josef Rhedin; D: Dennis Sandin
The Magic Flute (Mozart) 16 Mar-30 MajD: Leif Segerstam / David Björkman; D: Tamás Ascher
Lear (Reimann) 27 Apr-29 MajD: Erik Nielsen / Ville Matvejeff; D: Stefan Johansson
Le Villi (concert) (Puccini) 9 MajD: Leif Segerstam
La traviata (Verdi) 14 Sep-4 DecD: Bo Wannefors; D: Robin Norton-Hale
Manon (Massenet) 30 Nov-5 JanD: Leif Segerstam; D: Renaud Doucet
La bohème (Puccini) 22 Mar-7 JunD: Christian Badea / Ralf Kircher; D: Orpha Phelan
Rosenkavaljeren (Strauss) 26 Apr-31 MajD: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; D: Dmitry Bertman
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 26 Sep-29 NovD: Joakim Unander; D: Mellika Melouani Melani
Carmina Burana (Orff) 19 Okt-30 NovD: Anders Eby / Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren/Hans Vainikainen; D: Mellika Melouani Melani
Den flygande Holländaren (Wagner) 6 Feb-24 MarD: Bo Wannefors; D: Melanie Mederlind
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 18 Sep-28 NovD: Marit Strindlund; D: Richard Turpin
Carmina Burana (Orff) 4 Okt-7 DecD: Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren / Hans Vainikainen / Maria Goundorina / Stefan Fred / Pelle Olofson; D: Mellika Melouani Melani
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 31 Avg-29 OktD: Vincent de Kort; D: Vincent Boussard
Barberen i Sevilla (Rossini) 8-29 SepD: Jean-Christophe Spinosi; D: Knut Hendriksen
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 6 Okt-6 DecD: Stefan Klingele; D: Ole Anders Tandberg
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 24 Nov-7 JanD: Pier Giorgio Morandi; D: Tobias Theorell
La bohème (Puccini) 20 Dec-22 JanD: Lawrence Renes; D: Wilhelm Carlsson
Valkyrian (Wagner) 19 Jan-2 FebD: Lawrence Renes; D: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Turandot (Puccini) 16 Feb-5 AprD: Thomas Søndergaard / Massimo Zanetti; D: Marco Arturo Marelli
Karlsson på taket (Lindahl) 16 Mar-16 AprD: David Björkman; D: Sally Palmquist Procopé
Il trovatore (Verdi) 23 Mar-9 MajD: Lawrence Renes; D: Wilhelm Carlsson
Läderlappen (Strauss,J) 12 Apr-1 MajD: Benjamin Shwartz; D: Ann-Margret Pettersson
Peter Grimes (Britten) 4 Maj-4 JunD: Lawrence Renes; D: Johanna Garpe
Tosca (Puccini) 18 Maj-2 JunD: Andrea Battistoni / Giampaolo Bisanti; D: Knut Hendriksen
Det gyllene skeppet (Britten) 18-30 MajD: Pelle Olofson; D: Caroline Petrick
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 14 Sep-5 AprD: Lawrence Renes; D: Ole Anders Tandberg
Parsifal (Wagner) 5 Okt-7 NovD: Patrik Ringborg; D: Christof Loy
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 15 Okt-8 NovD: Keri-Lynn Wilson; D: Tobias Theorell
Turandot (Puccini) 9 Nov-10 DecD: Lawrence Renes; D: Marco Arturo Marelli
Salome (Strauss) 30 Nov-17 FebD: Lawrence Renes; D: Sofia Jupither
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 10 Jan-5 FebD: Dmitri Bertman
Stiffelio (Verdi) 1 Feb-8 MarD: Giampaolo Bisanti; D: Tobias Theorell
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 Mar-27 AprD: Lawrence Renes; D: Ole Anders Tandberg
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 Apr-2 MajD: Peter Schneider; D: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Dido och Aeneas (Purcell) 2-24 MajD: Kristina Hagström-Ståhl
Umeå, Norrlandsoperan  / 
The Elephant Man (Unander-Scharin) 6-19 OktD: Mats Rondin; D: Keith Turnbull
La bohème (Puccini) 28 Feb-26 MarD: Rumon Gamba; D: Kristofer Steen
Snödrottningen (Valtinoni) 14 Nov-1 DecD: Andreas Hanson; D: Staffan Aspegren