2017/18 > Vitryssland 
*Hemsida   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Vitryssland

 Världspremiär
 Sällsynt
 Ny produktion
 Produktion som är ny för detta operahus

  
Litauen Lettland
Polen

Vitryssland
 
Ryssland
Ukraina

Minsk, National Academic Bolshoi Theatre Opera and Ballet  / 

La traviata (Verdi) 8 Sep-23 JunDir.: Andrey Galanov / Aleg Lessoun; Prod.: Andrejs Žagars
Carmen (Bizet) 12 Sep-21 JunDir.: Andrey Galanov / Ivan Kostyakhin; Prod.: Galina Galkovskaya
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 14 Sep-5 JunDir.: Manfred Mayrhofer / Ivan Kostyakhin / Aleg Lessoun; Prod.: Hans-Joachim Frey
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 17 Sep-26 JunDir.: Aleg Lessoun / Ivan Kostyakhin; Prod.: Mikhail Kislyarov
Yevgeny Onyegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 19 Sep-19 JunDir.: Alexander Mikhailovich Anissimov / Nikolai Koliadko / Andrey Galanov / Aleg Lessoun / Andrei Ivanou; Prod.: Alexander Prokhorenko, Valery Shishov (original)
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 21 Sep-17 MarDir.: Manfred Mayrhofer / Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; Prod.: Hans-Joachim Frey
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 24 Sep-2 MajDir.: Nikolai Koliadko / Andrey Galanov / Andrei Ivanou; Prod.: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Aida (Verdi) 26 Sep-24 JunDir.: Vyacheslav Volich / Viktor Ploskina / Ivan Kostyakhin / Andrei Ivanou; Prod.: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 28 Sep-7 AprDir.: Viktor Ploskina / Andrey Galanov / Andrei Ivanou; Prod.: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Viva la Mamma (Donizetti) 4 Okt-4 JunDir.: Ivan Kostyakhin; Prod.: Elena Medyakova
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 12 Okt-12 AprDir.: Nikolai Koliadko / Viktor Ploskina; Prod.: Semen Stein
Rigoletto (Verdi) 14 Okt-12 JunDir.: Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; Prod.: Neeme Kuningas
Turandot (Puccini) 19 Okt-10 MajDir.: Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; Prod.: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 21 Okt-14 AprDir.: Tatyana Kolomiyceva / Viktor Ploskina / Andrey Galanov / Andrei Ivanou; Prod.: Oleg Moralev
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 26 Okt-3 FebDir.: Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou / Ivan Kostyakhin; Prod.: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 1 Nov-7 JunDir.: Andrey Galanov / Andrei Ivanou / Aleg Lessoun; Prod.: Margarita Izvorska-Elizarieva
Kashchey the Immortal (Rimsky-Korsakov) 5 Nov-16 MarDir.: Ivan Kostyakhin / Andrey Galanov; Prod.: Galina Galkovskaya
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 10 Nov-10 JunDir.: Andrey Galanov / Ivan Kostyakhin; Prod.: Plamen Kartaloff
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 16 Nov-17 MarDir.: Manfred Mayrhofer / Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; Prod.: Hans-Joachim Frey
Macbeth (Verdi) 25 Nov-28 MajDir.: Viktor Ploskina / Andrey Ivanov / Ivan Kostyakhin; Prod.: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 20 Jan-14 AprDir.: Tatyana Kolomiytseva / Andrey Galanov / Viktor Ploskina; Prod.: Oleg Moralev
Tosca (Puccini) 24 Feb-17 JunDir.: Gianluca Marcianò / Andrey Ivanov / Andrey Galanov; Prod.: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Kashchey the Immortal (Rimsky-Korsakov) 16 MarDir.: Ivan Kostyakhin / Andrey Galanov; Prod.: Galina Galkovskaya
La bohème (Puccini) 25 Apr-27 JunDir.: Viktor Ploskina; Prod.: Alexander Titel
Salome (Strauss) 9 Sep-20 DecDir.: Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; Prod.: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Tosca (Puccini) 12 Sep-16 DecProd.: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Aida (Verdi) 16 Sep-24 NovProd.: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
La bohème (Puccini) 18 Sep-17 DecProd.: Alexander Titel
La traviata (Verdi) 20 Sep-13 NovProd.: Andrejs Žagars
Carmen (Bizet) 24 Sep-27 NovProd.: Galina Galkovskaya
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 26 Sep-22 NovProd.: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Macbeth (Verdi) 28 Sep-7 DecProd.: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Turandot (Puccini) 3 OktProd.: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 5 Okt-10 NovProd.: Mikhail Kislyarov
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 7 Okt-17 NovProd.: Hans-Joachim Frey
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 7 OktProd.: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Yevgeny Onyegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 9 Okt-3 NovProd.: Alexander Prokhorenko, Valery Shishov (original)
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 9 Okt-16 NovProd.: Hans-Joachim Frey
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 11 Okt-2 DecProd.: Hans-Joachim Frey
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 14 OktProd.: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 16 OktProd.: Plamen Kartaloff
Yevgeny Onyegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 18 Okt-3 NovProd.: Alexander Prokhorenko, Valery Shishov (original)
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 20 OktProd.: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 OktProd.: Margarita Izvorska-Elizarieva
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 25 OktProd.: Plamen Kartaloff
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 27 OktProd.: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 1 NovProd.: Oleg Moralev
Rigoletto (Verdi) 29 NovProd.: Neeme Kuningas
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 13 DecDir.: Viktor Ploskina; Prod.: Mikhail Pandzhavidze