2017/18 > Slovakien 
*Hemsida   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Slovakien

 Världspremiär
 Sällsynt
 Ny produktion
 Produktion som är ny för detta operahus

  
Tjeckien Polen

Slovakien
 
Ukraina
Österrike Ungern Rumänien

Banska Bystrica, State Opera Banská Bystrica  / 

Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán,E) 11 Sep-11 JanDir.: Ján Procházka; Prod.: Imre Halasi
Rigoletto (Verdi) 13 Sep-3 MarDir.: Marián Vach; Prod.: Anna Osipenko
Aleko (Rakhmaninov) 19 Sep-13 FebDir.: Marián Vach; Prod.: Marcello Lippi
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 19 Sep-13 FebDir.: Marián Vach; Prod.: Marcello Lippi
Nabucco (Verdi) 23 SepDir.: Ján Procházka; Prod.: Michal Babiak
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 6 Okt-6 FebDir.: Igor Bulla; Prod.: Dana Dinková
La traviata (Verdi) 20 Okt-2 JanDir.: Lorenzo Tazzieri / Ján Procházka; Prod.: Dana Dinková
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 24 OktDir.: Igor Bulla; Prod.: Andrea Hlinková
Aida (Verdi) 26 OktDir.: Jiří Štrunc; Prod.: Tomáš Pilař
Das Land des Lächelns (Lehár) 31 Okt-20 JanDir.: Ján Procházka; Prod.: Jana Andělová Pletichová
Gräfin Mariza (Kálmán,E) 8 Dec-27 FebDir.: Marián Vach; Prod.: Tomáš Pilař
La traviata (Verdi) 12 Dec-8 MarDir.: Ján Procházka; Prod.: Dana Dinková
Tosca (Puccini) 14 Dec-10 MarDir.: Valter Borin; Prod.: Martin Huba
Der Zigeunerbaron (Strauss,J) 16 Dec-6 MarDir.: Igor Bulla; Prod.: Dagmar Hlúbková
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 28 Dec-1 MarDir.: Igor Bulla; Prod.: Anna Osipenko
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 18 JanDir.: Marián Vach; Prod.: Jana Pletichová Andělová
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 23 JanDir.: Igor Bulla; Prod.: Dominik Beneš
Puss in Boots (Montsalvatge) 27-29 Jan
La Gioconda (Ponchielli) 27-28 AprDir.: Igor Bulla; Prod.: Dominik Beneš
Bratislava, Slovenské národné divadlo / Slovak National Theatre  / 
L'Heure espagnole (Ravel) 21 Sep-6 MajDir.: Vinicius Kattah / Marián Lejava; Prod.: Pavol Smolík
Rigoletto (Verdi) 22 Sep-25 FebDir.: Martin Leginus; Prod.: Martin Schüler
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 1 Okt-19 JunDir.: Peter Valentovic / Maroš Potokár; Prod.: Ján Ďurovčík
Eugen Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 4 Okt-19 AprDir.: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Peter Valentovic; Prod.: Peter Konwitschny
Barbier zo Sevilly (Rossini) 7 Okt-2 MarDir.: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; Prod.: Roman Polák
Turandot (Puccini) 11 Okt-2 MajDir.: Rastislav Stur / Dušan Štefánek; Prod.: Jozef Bednárik
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 13 Okt-10 JunDir.: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; Prod.: Roman Polák
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 13 Okt-10 JunDir.: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; Prod.: Roman Polák
Il tabarro (Puccini) 13 Okt-10 JunDir.: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; Prod.: Roman Polák
Nabucco (Verdi) 14 Okt-30 JunDir.: Martin Leginus / Rastislav Stur / Jaroslav Kyzlink / Dušan Štefánek; Prod.: Zuzana Gilhuus
Carmen (Bizet) 18 Okt-21 FebDir.: Dušan Štefánek / Rastislav Stur / Robert Jindra; Prod.: Marián Chudovský
La juive (Halévy) 19 Okt-20 AprDir.: Robert Jindra / Dušan Štefánek; Prod.: Peter Konwitschny
Prodaná nevěsta (Smetana) 22 Okt-10 AprDir.: Dušan Štefánek / Branko Ladič; Prod.: Pavel Mikuláštík
Sedliacka česť (Mascagni) 24 Okt-29 MarDir.: Peter Valentovic / Rastislav Stur; Prod.: Marián Chudovský
Komedianti (Leoncavallo) 24 Okt-29 MarDir.: Peter Valentovic / Rastislav Stur; Prod.: Marián Chudovský
La traviata (Verdi) 27 Okt-12 AprDir.: Rastislav Stur / Peter Valentovic / Jaroslav Kyzlink / Dušan Štefánek; Prod.: Marián Chudovský
Macbeth (Verdi) 24 Nov-10 MajDir.: Dušan Štefánek; Prod.: Marián Chudovský
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 26 Nov-28 AprDir.: Friedrich Haider / Martin Leginus / Dušan Štefánek; Prod.: Svetozár Sprušanský
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 10 Dec-10 FebDir.: Dušan Štefánek / Friedrich Haider; Prod.: Miroslav Grisa
Krútňava (Suchoň) 4 Jan-18 FebDir.: Dušan Štefánek; Prod.: Juraj Jakubisko
Sadko (Rimsky-Korsakov) 26 Jan-8 JunDir.: Rastislav Stur / Ondrej Olos; Prod.: Daniel Kramer
Bohéma (Puccini) 1 Feb-4 AprDir.: Peter Valentovic; Prod.: Peter Konwitschny
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 8 Feb-17 JunDir.: Martin Leginus / Dušan Štefánek; Prod.: Marián Chudovský
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 9 Mar-20 JunProd.: Jozef Bednárik
Tosca (Puccini) 2-22 Jun
Kosice, Štátne divadlo Košice  / 
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán,E) 18 Sep-18 AprDir.: Igor Dohovič; Prod.: Imre Halasi
Nabucco (Verdi) 22 Sep-30 AprDir.: Igor Dohovič / Jakub Žídek; Prod.: Václav Věžník
Eine Nacht in Venedig (Strauss,J) 27 Sep-15 JunDir.: Igor Dohovič / Jan Novobilský; Prod.: Dagmar Hlubková
Alcina (Handel) 30 SepProd.: Linda Keprtová
Rigoletto (Verdi) 4 Okt-30 JanDir.: Igor Dohovič / Maroš Potokár; Prod.: Peter Gábor
Falstaff (Verdi) 27 Okt-24 JunDir.: Martin Leginus / Maroš Potokár; Prod.: Jiří Menzel
Il trovatore (Verdi) 5 Nov-20 JunDir.: Jan Novobilský / Peter Valentovic; Prod.: Zuzana Gilhuus
Grófka Marica (Kálmán,E) 9 Nov-10 MajDir.: Igor Dohovič / Jan Novobilský; Prod.: Dagmar Hlubková
Die Feen (Wagner) 15 Nov-2 JunDir.: Robert Jindra / Jan Novobilský; Prod.: Lubor Cukr
Carmen (adaptation) (Bizet) 20 Nov-2 DecDir.: Igor Dohovič
La traviata (Verdi) 28 Nov-27 JanDir.: Igor Dohovič; Prod.: Božena Hanáková
La bohème (Puccini) 20 Dec-7 AprDir.: Maroš Potokár / Jan Novobilský; Prod.: Michael Tarant
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 23 Feb-26 JunDir.: Maroš Potokár / Jan Novobilský; Prod.: Imre Halasi
Popoluška (Rossini) 9 Mar-4 JunDir.: Igor Dohovič; Prod.: Pavel Uher
Carmen (Bizet) 4 MajDir.: Igor Dohovič / Jan Novobilský; Prod.: Blažena Hončarivová
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 25 Maj-29 JunProd.: Juraj Nvota