Kalender: Bratislava 2017/18 
*Öffentliche Seite   >Operabase Professional 
  • Bratislava, 21 Sep 2017 - 30 Jun 2018

September 2017
Mo 18Di 19Mi 20Do 21
Heure espagnole
Fr 22
Rigoletto
Sa 23
Heure espagnole
So 24
Oktober 2017
So 1
Entführung
Mo 2Di 3Mi 4
Eugen Onegin
Do 5Fr 6
Heure espagnole
Sa 7
Barbier zo Sevilly
So 8
Mo 9Di 10Mi 11
Turandot
Do 12
Fr 13
Gianni Schicchi
Suor Angelica
Il tabarro
Sa 14
Nabucco
So 15
Mo 16Di 17Mi 18
Carmen
Do 19
La juive
Fr 20Sa 21
Rigoletto
So 22
Prodaná nevěsta
Mo 23
Di 24
Komedianti
Sedliacka česť
Mi 25Do 26Fr 27
Traviata
Sa 28So 29
Prodaná nevěsta
November 2017
Mi 1Do 2Fr 3Sa 4
Carmen
So 5
Mo 6Di 7
Turandot
Mi 8
Nabucco
Do 9Fr 10
Eugen Onegin
Sa 11
Traviata
So 12
Mo 13Di 14
Barbier zo Sevilly
Mi 15
Do 16
Gianni Schicchi
Suor Angelica
Il tabarro
Fr 17Sa 18So 19
Mo 20
Di 21
Komedianti
Sedliacka česť
Mi 22Do 23
Entführung
Fr 24
Macbeth
Sa 25So 26
Zauberflöte
Mo 27Di 28Mi 29Do 30
Carmen
Dezember 2017
Fr 1Sa 2So 3
La juive
Mo 4Di 5Mi 6Do 7Fr 8Sa 9So 10
Fledermaus
Mo 11
Di 12
Entführung
Prodaná nevěsta
Mi 13
Do 14
Gianni Schicchi
Suor Angelica
Il tabarro
Fr 15
Traviata
Sa 16So 17
Mo 18
Carmen
Di 19
Zauberflöte
Macbeth
Mi 20Do 21Fr 22Sa 23So 24
Mo 25Di 26Mi 27
Turandot
Do 28
Fledermaus
Fr 29
Barbier zo Sevilly
Sa 30
Nabucco
So 31
Fledermaus
Januar 2018
Mo 1Di 2Mi 3Do 4
Krútňava
Fr 5Sa 6So 7
Mo 8Di 9Mi 10Do 11Fr 12
Rigoletto
Sa 13So 14
Mo 15Di 16Mi 17
Do 18
Gianni Schicchi
Suor Angelica
Il tabarro
Fr 19Sa 20So 21
Mo 22Di 23
Barbier zo Sevilly
Mi 24Do 25Fr 26
Sadko
Sa 27So 28
Sadko
Mo 29Di 30Mi 31
Nabucco
Februar 2018
Do 1
Bohéma
Fr 2Sa 3
Eugen Onegin
So 4
La juive
Mo 5Di 6Mi 7Do 8
Simon Boccanegra
Fr 9Sa 10
Fledermaus
So 11
Entführung
Mo 12Di 13Mi 14
Nabucco
Do 15
Sadko
Fr 16Sa 17
Zauberflöte
So 18
Krútňava
Mo 19Di 20Mi 21
Carmen
Do 22Fr 23
Bohéma
Sa 24So 25
Rigoletto
Mo 26Di 27
Mi 28
Komedianti
Sedliacka česť
Do 29
März 2018
Do 1
Fr 2
Barbier zo Sevilly
Prodaná nevěsta
Sa 3So 4
La juive
Mo 5Di 6Mi 7Do 8Fr 9
Don Giovanni
Sa 10
Nabucco
So 11
Mo 12Di 13Mi 14Do 15
Traviata
Fr 16Sa 17
Macbeth
So 18
Bohéma
Mo 19Di 20
Simon Boccanegra
Mi 21Do 22Fr 23
Entführung
Sa 24
Sadko
So 25
Mo 26Di 27Mi 28
Do 29
Komedianti
Sedliacka česť
April 2018
Mo 2Di 3Mi 4
Bohéma
Do 5Fr 6
Turandot
Sa 7So 8
Mo 9Di 10
Prodaná nevěsta
Mi 11Do 12
Traviata
Fr 13Sa 14So 15
Mo 16Di 17
Nabucco
Mi 18Do 19
Eugen Onegin
Fr 20
La juive
Sa 21
Don Giovanni
So 22
Mo 23Di 24Mi 25
Simon Boccanegra
Do 26
Heure espagnole
Fr 27Sa 28
Zauberflöte
So 29
Mai 2018
Di 1Mi 2
Turandot
Do 3Fr 4Sa 5So 6
Heure espagnole
Mo 7Di 8Mi 9Do 10
Macbeth
Fr 11Sa 12So 13
Mo 14Di 15Mi 16Do 17Fr 18Sa 19So 20
Mo 21Di 22
Nabucco
Mi 23Do 24Fr 25Sa 26So 27
Mo 28Di 29Mi 30
Don Giovanni
Do 31
Nabucco
Juni 2018
Fr 1Sa 2
Tosca
So 3
Tosca
Mo 4
Tosca
Di 5Mi 6Do 7Fr 8
Sadko
Sa 9
So 10
Gianni Schicchi
Suor Angelica
Il tabarro
Mo 11Di 12Mi 13Do 14Fr 15Sa 16
Entführung
So 17
Simon Boccanegra
Mo 18Di 19
Entführung
Mi 20
Don Giovanni
Do 21Fr 22
Tosca
Sa 23So 24
Mo 25Di 26Mi 27Do 28Fr 29Sa 30
Nabucco

Produktionen: 25
Vorstellungen: 118