Calendar: Ekaterinburg 2017/18 
*Public site   >Operabase Professional 
  • Ekaterinburg, 14 Sep 2017 - 27 Jun 2018

September 2017
Mon 11Tue 12Wed 13Thu 14
Zauberflöte
Fri 15
Zauberflöte
Sat 16
Zauberflöte
Sun 17
Mon 18Tue 19
Holländer
Wed 20Thu 21
Carmen
Fri 22Sat 23
Rusalka
Sun 24
Mon 25Tue 26
Traviata
Wed 27Thu 28Fri 29
Bohème
October 2017
Mon 2Tue 3
Butterfly
Wed 4Thu 5
Traviata
Fri 6
Satyagraha
Sat 7
Bohème
Sun 8
Mon 9Tue 10
Passagierin
Wed 11Thu 12
Pikovaya Dama
Fri 13Sat 14
Zauberflöte
Sun 15
Mon 16Tue 17
Carmen
Wed 18Thu 19Fri 20
Tsarskaya nevesta
Sat 21
Prince Igor
Sun 22
Mon 23Tue 24
Comte Ory
Wed 25Thu 26
Yevgeny Onegin
Fri 27Sat 28
Rusalka
Sun 29
Mon 30Tue 31
Zauberflöte
November 2017
Wed 1
Zauberflöte
Thu 2Fri 3Sat 4
Yevgeny Onegin
Sun 5
Mon 6Tue 7Wed 8Thu 9
Rusalka
Fri 10Sat 11
Traviata
Sun 12
Mon 13Tue 14
Passagierin
Wed 15Thu 16
Satyagraha
Fri 17Sat 18
Carmen
Sun 19
Mon 20Tue 21
Comte Ory
Wed 22Thu 23
Yevgeny Onegin
Fri 24Sat 25
Tsarskaya nevesta
Sun 26
Holländer
Mon 27Tue 28Wed 29Thu 30
Zauberflöte
December 2017
Fri 1Sat 2
Carmen
Sun 3
Mon 4Tue 5
Comte Ory
Wed 6
Pikovaya Dama
Thu 7Fri 8
Prince Igor
Sat 9Sun 10
Mon 11Tue 12
Holländer
Wed 13Thu 14
Rusalka
Fri 15
Zauberflöte
Sat 16Sun 17
Mon 18Tue 19
Rusalka
Wed 20Thu 21Fri 22Sat 23Sun 24
Mon 25Tue 26Wed 27Thu 28
Tsarskaya nevesta
Fri 29
Traviata
January 2018
Mon 1Tue 2
Carmen
Wed 3Thu 4
Rusalka
Fri 5Sat 6Sun 7
Mon 8Tue 9Wed 10Thu 11Fri 12
Tsarskaya nevesta
Sat 13Sun 14
Zauberflöte
Mon 15Tue 16
Satyagraha
Wed 17Thu 18
Passagierin
Fri 19Sat 20
Zauberflöte
Sun 21
Mon 22Tue 23
Holländer
Wed 24Thu 25
Passagierin
Fri 26Sat 27
Rusalka
Sun 28
Mon 29Tue 30
Carmen
February 2018
Thu 1
Zauberflöte
Fri 2Sat 3
Comte Ory
Sun 4
Mon 5Tue 6
Carmen
Wed 7Thu 8
Bohème
Fri 9Sat 10Sun 11
Zauberflöte
Mon 12Tue 13
Butterfly
Wed 14
Traviata
Thu 15Fri 16
Yevgeny Onegin
Sat 17
Tsarskaya nevesta
Sun 18
Mon 19Tue 20Wed 21Thu 22Fri 23Sat 24Sun 25
Mon 26Tue 27
Passagierin
Wed 28Thu 29
March 2018
Thu 1Fri 2Sat 3
Tsarskaya nevesta
Sun 4
Mon 5Tue 6Wed 7
Pikovaya Dama
Thu 8
Zauberflöte
Fri 9Sat 10Sun 11
Passagierin
Mon 12Tue 13Wed 14Thu 15Fri 16Sat 17Sun 18
Mon 19Tue 20
Satyagraha
Wed 21Thu 22
Zauberflöte
Fri 23Sat 24Sun 25
Yevgeny Onegin
Mon 26Tue 27Wed 28Thu 29
Carmen
Fri 30Sat 31
Rusalka
April 2018
Sun 1
Yevgeny Onegin
Mon 2Tue 3Wed 4
Bohème
Thu 5
Rusalka
Fri 6Sat 7
Tsarskaya nevesta
Sun 8
Mon 9Tue 10Wed 11Thu 12Fri 13Sat 14
Butterfly
Sun 15
Mon 16Tue 17Wed 18Thu 19
Greek Passion
Fri 20
Greek Passion
Sat 21
Greek Passion
Sun 22
Greek Passion
Mon 23Tue 24
Comte Ory
Wed 25Thu 26
Yevgeny Onegin
Fri 27Sat 28Sun 29
Prince Igor
May 2018
Tue 1Wed 2Thu 3
Satyagraha
Fri 4Sat 5
Carmen
Sun 6
Mon 7Tue 8
Tsarskaya nevesta
Wed 9Thu 10
Traviata
Fri 11Sat 12Sun 13
Satyagraha
Mon 14Tue 15
Zauberflöte
Wed 16Thu 17Fri 18Sat 19Sun 20
Mon 21Tue 22Wed 23
Greek Passion
Thu 24
Greek Passion
Fri 25Sat 26Sun 27
Mon 28Tue 29
Rusalka
Wed 30Thu 31
Rusalka
June 2018
Fri 1Sat 2
Bohème
Sun 3
Mon 4Tue 5
Prince Igor
Wed 6Thu 7
Tsarskaya nevesta
Fri 8Sat 9
Butterfly
Sun 10
Mon 11Tue 12Wed 13Thu 14
Greek Passion
Fri 15Sat 16
Greek Passion
Sun 17
Mon 18Tue 19
Zauberflöte
Wed 20Thu 21
Holländer
Fri 22Sat 23
Yevgeny Onegin
Sun 24
Mon 25Tue 26
Comte Ory
Wed 27
Traviata

Productions: 15
Performances: 107