Calendar: Samara 2017/18 
*Public site   >Operabase Professional 
  • Samara, 13 Sep 2017 - 31 May 2018

September 2017
Mon 11Tue 12Wed 13
Aida
Thu 14Fri 15Sat 16
Barbiere
Sun 17
Mon 18Tue 19Wed 20
Zauberflöte
Thu 21
Zauberflöte
Fri 22Sat 23Sun 24
Tosca
Mon 25Tue 26Wed 27Thu 28
Tsarskaya nevesta
Fri 29
October 2017
Sun 1
Boris Godunov
Mon 2Tue 3
Silvia
Wed 4Thu 5Fri 6
Fledermaus
Sat 7Sun 8
Traviata
Mon 9Tue 10Wed 11
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk
Thu 12
Fri 13
Telephone
Serva padrona
Sat 14Sun 15
November 2017
Mon 6Tue 7Wed 8
Rigoletto
Thu 9Fri 10Sat 11Sun 12
Prince Igor
Mon 13Tue 14Wed 15
Pikovaya Dama
Thu 16Fri 17
Butterfly
Sat 18Sun 19
Mon 20
Zauberflöte
Tue 21
Zauberflöte
Wed 22Thu 23Fri 24Sat 25
Silvia
Sun 26
Mon 27Tue 28Wed 29
Yevgeny Onegin
Thu 30
Fledermaus
December 2017
Fri 1
Telephone
Serva padrona
Sat 2
Sun 3
Tale of Tsar Saltan
Tale of Tsar Saltan
Mon 4Tue 5Wed 6Thu 7Fri 8Sat 9Sun 10
Mon 11Tue 12
Aida
Wed 13Thu 14Fri 15
Snow Maiden
Sat 16Sun 17
Mon 18Tue 19Wed 20
Zauberflöte
Thu 21
Zauberflöte
Fri 22Sat 23Sun 24
Mon 25Tue 26
Fledermaus
Wed 27
Silvia
Thu 28Fri 29
January 2018
Mon 1Tue 2Wed 3Thu 4Fri 5Sat 6
Zauberflöte
Sun 7
Mon 8Tue 9Wed 10Thu 11
Zauberflöte
Fri 12Sat 13Sun 14
Mon 15Tue 16Wed 17Thu 18Fri 19Sat 20Sun 21
Mon 22Tue 23Wed 24Thu 25
Yevgeny Onegin
Fri 26Sat 27Sun 28
Mon 29Tue 30Wed 31
Traviata
February 2018
Thu 1
Snow Maiden
Fri 2Sat 3Sun 4
Mon 5Tue 6Wed 7
Boris Godunov
Thu 8Fri 9Sat 10
Prince Igor
Sun 11
Mon 12Tue 13Wed 14Thu 15Fri 16
Rigoletto
Sat 17Sun 18
Mon 19Tue 20Wed 21Thu 22
Silvia
Fri 23Sat 24Sun 25
March 2018
Mon 5Tue 6
Fledermaus
Wed 7Thu 8Fri 9Sat 10Sun 11
Mon 12Tue 13Wed 14Thu 15Fri 16Sat 17
Butterfly
Sun 18
Silvia
Mon 19Tue 20Wed 21
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk
Thu 22Fri 23Sat 24
Tosca
Sun 25
Mon 26Tue 27Wed 28
Aida
Thu 29
April 2018
Sun 1
Tale of Tsar Saltan
Tale of Tsar Saltan
Mon 2Tue 3Wed 4Thu 5Fri 6
Traviata
Sat 7Sun 8
Mon 9Tue 10Wed 11Thu 12Fri 13Sat 14Sun 15
Mon 16Tue 17Wed 18Thu 19Fri 20
Carmen
Sat 21
Carmen
Sun 22
Mon 23Tue 24Wed 25Thu 26Fri 27Sat 28
Zauberflöte
Sun 29
May 2018
Tue 1Wed 2Thu 3Fri 4Sat 5Sun 6
Iolanta
Mon 7Tue 8Wed 9Thu 10Fri 11
Rigoletto
Sat 12Sun 13
Mon 14Tue 15
Wed 16
Yevgeny Onegin
Pikovaya Dama
Thu 17Fri 18Sat 19Sun 20
Mon 21Tue 22
Silvia
Wed 23Thu 24Fri 25
Prince Igor
Sat 26Sun 27
Mon 28Tue 29
Fledermaus
Wed 30Thu 31
Barbiere

Productions: 21
Performances: 61