Calendrier: St Petersburg(Mariinsky) 2013/14 
*Zone publique     >Operabase Professional 
  • St Petersburg(Mariinsky), 08 sep 2013 - 23 août 2014

septembre 2013
lun 2mar 3mer 4jeu 5ven 6sam 7dim 8
Concert
lun 9
Lefthander
mar 10
Iolanta
Lohengrin
mer 11
Macbeth
jeu 12
Queen of Spades
ven 13
Rusalka
sam 14
Iolanta
dim 15
Prince Igor
lun 16
Zauberflöte
mar 17
Zauberflöte
mer 18
Opera anthology
jeu 19
My Fair Lady
ven 20
My Fair Lady
Tosca
sam 21
My Fair Lady
Nozze
Tosca
My Fair Lady
dim 22
Opera anthology
Nozze
lun 23mar 24
Faust
mer 25jeu 26ven 27
Traviata
sam 28
Zauberflöte
Traviata
dim 29
Ballo in maschera
Love for Three Oranges
lun 30
Ballo in maschera
octobre 2013
mar 1
Jenůfa
mer 2
Zauberflöte
jeu 3
Carmen
Zauberflöte
ven 4
Don Quichotte
Requiem
sam 5
Tale of Tsar Saltan
dim 6
Iolanta
Tale of Tsar Saltan
lun 7
Nozze
mar 8
Betrothal in a Monastery
mer 9
Aida
jeu 10
Don Giovanni
ven 11
Il trovatore
sam 12
Turandot
dim 13
Nozze
Lefthander
lun 14mar 15
A Life for the Tsar
mer 16
Rusalka
jeu 17
Turandot
ven 18
Bohème
sam 19
Bohème
dim 20
Iolanta
Ruslan and Lyudmila
lun 21
Nozze
Troyens
mar 22
Nozze
Frau ohne Schatten
mer 23
Butterfly
jeu 24
Butterfly
ven 25
Elisir d'amore
Macbeth
sam 26
Don Quichotte
dim 27
Elisir d'amore
Forza del destino
lun 28mar 29
Requiem
mer 30
Requiem
jeu 31
Attila
novembre 2013
ven 1
Attila
sam 2
Gianni Schicchi
Heure espagnole
Eugene Onegin
dim 3
Don Quichotte
lun 4mar 5
Barbiere
mer 6
Barbiere
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk
jeu 7
Idomeneo
ven 8
Idomeneo
sam 9dim 10
Il viaggio a Reims
lun 11mar 12
Turn of the Screw
mer 13
A Midsummer Night's Dream
Turandot
jeu 14
A Midsummer Night's Dream
Hoffmann
ven 15
Lucretia
sam 16dim 17
The Nose
lun 18
Love for Three Oranges
mar 19mer 20
Lefthander
jeu 21ven 22
Zauberflöte
sam 23
Zauberflöte
Aida
dim 24
Prince Igor
Nozze
lun 25mar 26
Faust
mer 27
Eugene Onegin
jeu 28ven 29
Elisir d'amore
décembre 2013
lun 2
Aida
mar 3
Brothers Karamazov
mer 4
jeu 5
Nozze
Kitezh
ven 6
sam 7
Nozze
Aida
dim 8
lun 9mar 10
Boris Godunov
mer 11jeu 12ven 13
sam 14
Christmas Eve
Iolanta
dim 15
Christmas Eve
lun 16
Butterfly
mar 17
Semyon Kotko
mer 18jeu 19ven 20sam 21dim 22
Nozze
janvier 2014
mer 1jeu 2
Christmas Eve
ven 3
Aida
Christmas Eve
sam 4
Ruslan and Lyudmila
dim 5
Sadko
lun 6
Sadko
mar 7
Nozze
mer 8
Tale of Tsar Saltan
jeu 9
ven 10
Nozze
Snow Maiden
sam 11
Don Quichotte
dim 12
Turandot
lun 13
Turandot
mar 14
Enchanted Wanderer
mer 15
Elisir d'amore
jeu 16
Eugene Onegin
ven 17
Eugene Onegin
sam 18dim 19
lun 20
Don Carlo
mar 21mer 22
Nozze
jeu 23
Prince Igor
ven 24
Carmen
Zauberflöte
sam 25
Zauberflöte
Aida
dim 26
lun 27mar 28
Holländer
mer 29
Dead Souls
jeu 30
Khovanshchina
février 2014
sam 1
Zauberflöte
dim 2
Zauberflöte
lun 3
mar 4
Nozze
Mazepa
mer 5
Nozze
jeu 6
Don Carlo
ven 7
sam 8
Samson et Dalila
Pranks of Fata Morgana
dim 9
Ballo in maschera
Pranks of Fata Morgana
lun 10mar 11
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk
mer 12
Turandot
jeu 13
Turandot
ven 14
Don Quichotte
sam 15
Maid of Pskov
Barbiere
dim 16
Ruslan and Lyudmila
lun 17
mar 18
Butterfly
Christmas Eve
mer 19
Christmas Eve
jeu 20
Nabucco
ven 21
Aida
sam 22dim 23
Tale of Tsar Saltan
lun 24
Zauberflöte
Sadko
mar 25
Snow Maiden
mer 26
Zauberflöte
Tale of Tsar Saltan
jeu 27
Tale of Tsar Saltan
ven 28sam 29
mars 2014
lun 3
Boris Godunov
mar 4mer 5
Rigoletto
jeu 6
Concert
ven 7
Khovanshchina
sam 8
Nabucco
dim 9
lun 10mar 11mer 12
Gambler
jeu 13
Eugene Onegin
ven 14
Elisir d'amore
Pagliacci
sam 15
Sadko
dim 16
Don Quichotte
lun 17mar 18
Don Giovanni
mer 19
Aida
jeu 20
Elektra
ven 21
Boris Godunov
Recital
sam 22dim 23
Elisir d'amore
lun 24
Pelléas et Mélisande
mar 25
Betrothal in a Monastery
Salammbô
mer 26jeu 27
Eugene Onegin
ven 28sam 29dim 30
Tale of Tsar Saltan
avril 2014
mar 1mer 2
Carmen
jeu 3ven 4sam 5dim 6
Pagliacci
lun 7
Iolanta
mar 8
Requiem
mer 9
jeu 10
Zauberflöte
Forza del destino
ven 11
Elisir d'amore
sam 12
Traviata
dim 13
Macbeth
lun 14mar 15mer 16
Love for Three Oranges
jeu 17ven 18
Lohengrin
sam 19
Così fan tutte
dim 20
Pagliacci
Così fan tutte
lun 21
Bohème
mar 22
Gianni Schicchi
Suor Angelica
Il tabarro
Otello
mer 23
Il trovatore
jeu 24
War and Peace
Eugene Onegin
ven 25
Iolanta
sam 26
War and Peace
dim 27
lun 28
Queen of Spades
mar 29mer 30
Queen of Spades
mai 2014
jeu 1
Eugene Onegin
ven 2
Zauberflöte
Eugene Onegin
sam 3
Zauberflöte
Ruslan and Lyudmila
dim 4
Rusalka
lun 5mar 6
Otello
mer 7
Iolanta
jeu 8ven 9sam 10
Lefthander
dim 11
Nozze
lun 12mar 13mer 14jeu 15ven 16
Tosca
sam 17dim 18
lun 19mar 20
Il trovatore
mer 21
Butterfly
jeu 22
ven 23
Elisir d'amore
Rigoletto
Rigoletto
sam 24
Elisir d'amore
dim 25
lun 26mar 27
Iolanta
mer 28
Troyens
jeu 29
Troyens
ven 30
Troyens
juin 2014
lun 2mar 3mer 4jeu 5
Walküre
ven 6sam 7
Il trovatore
dim 8
lun 9mar 10mer 11jeu 12ven 13sam 14dim 15
lun 23mar 24
Iolanta
mer 25jeu 26ven 27sam 28dim 29
juillet 2014
lun 21mar 22
Turandot
mer 23jeu 24ven 25sam 26dim 27
août 2014
ven 1
Traviata
sam 2
Traviata
dim 3
lun 4mar 5mer 6
Nozze
jeu 7ven 8sam 9
Eugene Onegin
dim 10
lun 11mar 12mer 13jeu 14ven 15sam 16dim 17
lun 18mar 19mer 20jeu 21ven 22sam 23
Nozze

Productions: 79
Représentations: 241