Calendrier: St Petersburg(MT) 2016/17 
*Zone publique   >Operabase Professional 
  • St Petersburg(MT), 08 sep 2016 - 30 juin 2017

septembre 2016
lun 5mar 6mer 7jeu 8
Bohème
ven 9
Bohème
sam 10dim 11
lun 12mar 13mer 14jeu 15ven 16sam 17dim 18
lun 19mar 20mer 21jeu 22ven 23
Traviata
sam 24dim 25
octobre 2016
sam 1
Elisir d'amore
dim 2
lun 3mar 4
Tosca
mer 5jeu 6ven 7
Zauberflöte
sam 8dim 9
Zauberflöte
lun 10mar 11mer 12jeu 13ven 14sam 15dim 16
Pagliacci
lun 17mar 18mer 19jeu 20ven 21sam 22dim 23
lun 24mar 25mer 26jeu 27ven 28sam 29
Iolanta
novembre 2016
mar 1mer 2jeu 3ven 4
Tosca
sam 5dim 6
lun 7mar 8mer 9jeu 10ven 11sam 12dim 13
lun 14mar 15mer 16jeu 17ven 18
Bohème
sam 19dim 20
lun 21mar 22
Traviata
mer 23jeu 24ven 25sam 26
Cavalleria rusticana
dim 27
lun 28mar 29
mer 30
Eugene Onegin
Yevgeny Onyegin
décembre 2016
jeu 1ven 2sam 3
Hänsel und Gretel
dim 4
Hänsel und Gretel
Zauberflöte
lun 5mar 6mer 7
Holländer
jeu 8ven 9sam 10
Iolanta
dim 11
lun 12mar 13
Pikovaya Dama
mer 14jeu 15ven 16sam 17
dim 18
Pagliacci
Pagliacci
lun 19mar 20
Traviata
mer 21jeu 22ven 23
Snow Maiden
sam 24dim 25
lun 26mar 27mer 28jeu 29ven 30sam 31
Zauberflöte
janvier 2017
lun 2
Zauberflöte
mar 3mer 4jeu 5
Traviata
ven 6sam 7dim 8
Pagliacci
lun 9mar 10mer 11
Bohème
jeu 12ven 13sam 14dim 15
lun 16mar 17
Zauberflöte
mer 18jeu 19ven 20sam 21
Tosca
dim 22
lun 23mar 24
mer 25
Eugene Onegin
Yevgeny Onyegin
jeu 26ven 27sam 28
Kát'a Kabanová
dim 29
lun 30mar 31
Elisir d'amore
février 2017
mer 1jeu 2ven 3
Ballo in maschera
sam 4dim 5
lun 6mar 7
Cavalleria rusticana
mer 8jeu 9ven 10
Zauberflöte
sam 11dim 12
Traviata
lun 13mar 14mer 15jeu 16
Pagliacci
ven 17sam 18dim 19
lun 20mar 21
Bohème
mer 22jeu 23ven 24sam 25
Iolanta
dim 26
lun 27mar 28
Holländer
mer 29
mars 2017
mer 1jeu 2ven 3
Zauberflöte
sam 4dim 5
lun 6mar 7mer 8jeu 9
Manon Lescaut
ven 10sam 11dim 12
Rusalka
lun 13mar 14mer 15jeu 16ven 17sam 18
Tosca
dim 19
lun 20mar 21mer 22jeu 23ven 24sam 25
Traviata
dim 26
lun 27mar 28
Bohème
mer 29jeu 30
ven 31
Elisir d'amore
Elisir d'amore
avril 2017
sam 1
dim 2
Iolanta
Hänsel und Gretel
Hänsel und Gretel
lun 3mar 4mer 5jeu 6ven 7sam 8
Ballo in maschera
dim 9
lun 10mar 11mer 12
Manon Lescaut
jeu 13ven 14sam 15dim 16
Kát'a Kabanová
lun 17mar 18mer 19jeu 20ven 21sam 22
Traviata
dim 23
lun 24mar 25
Zauberflöte
mer 26jeu 27ven 28
Pikovaya Dama
sam 29
mai 2017
lun 1mar 2
Tosca
mer 3jeu 4ven 5sam 6dim 7
lun 8mar 9mer 10jeu 11
Nozze
ven 12
Nozze
sam 13dim 14
Nozze
lun 15mar 16
Bohème
mer 17jeu 18
ven 19
Pagliacci
Pagliacci
sam 20dim 21
lun 22mar 23
mer 24
Eugene Onegin
Yevgeny Onyegin
jeu 25ven 26sam 27dim 28
Zauberflöte
juin 2017
jeu 1ven 2sam 3dim 4
Rusalka
lun 5mar 6mer 7jeu 8ven 9sam 10
Traviata
dim 11
lun 12
mar 13
Eugene Onegin
Yevgeny Onyegin
mer 14jeu 15ven 16sam 17
Manon Lescaut
dim 18
lun 19
Iolanta
mar 20mer 21jeu 22
Tosca
ven 23sam 24dim 25
lun 26
Bohème
mar 27mer 28jeu 29ven 30
Nozze

Productions: 19
Représentations: 80