Calendrier: Bratislava 2016/17 
*Zone publique   >Operabase Professional 
  • Bratislava, 17 sep 2016 - 29 juin 2017

septembre 2016
lun 12mar 13mer 14jeu 15ven 16sam 17
Krútňava
dim 18
lun 19mar 20mer 21
Fidelio
jeu 22
Carmen
ven 23sam 24
Krútňava
dim 25
Simon Boccanegra
lun 26mar 27mer 28jeu 29ven 30
Traviata
octobre 2016
sam 1
Rigoletto
dim 2
lun 3mar 4mer 5jeu 6ven 7sam 8dim 9
lun 10mar 11mer 12jeu 13
Nabucco
ven 14
Fidelio
sam 15dim 16
lun 17mar 18mer 19jeu 20
Barbier zo Sevilly
ven 21
Damnation de Faust
sam 22dim 23
Bohéma
lun 24mar 25
Traviata
mer 26
Carmen
jeu 27ven 28
Nabucco
sam 29
Don Giovanni
novembre 2016
mar 1mer 2jeu 3ven 4sam 5
Così fan tutte
dim 6
Simon Boccanegra
lun 7mar 8mer 9jeu 10ven 11
Krútňava
sam 12
Damnation de Faust
dim 13
lun 14mar 15mer 16jeu 17ven 18
Fidelio
sam 19
Turandot
dim 20
lun 21mar 22
Bohéma
mer 23
Traviata
jeu 24ven 25sam 26dim 27
lun 28mar 29
Carmen
décembre 2016
jeu 1ven 2
Pikova Dama
sam 3dim 4
Turandot
lun 5mar 6
Barbier zo Sevilly
mer 7jeu 8
Traviata
ven 9sam 10dim 11
lun 12mar 13
Simon Boccanegra
mer 14jeu 15
Così fan tutte
ven 16sam 17
Fledermaus
dim 18
lun 19mar 20
Fidelio
mer 21
Carmen
jeu 22ven 23sam 24dim 25
lun 26mar 27
Fledermaus
mer 28
Don Giovanni
jeu 29
Nabucco
ven 30
Barbier zo Sevilly
sam 31
Fledermaus
janvier 2017
lun 2mar 3mer 4jeu 5ven 6sam 7
Zauberflöte
dim 8
lun 9
mar 10
Turandot
Simon Boccanegra
mer 11jeu 12
Krútňava
ven 13sam 14dim 15
Damnation de Faust
lun 16mar 17
Nabucco
mer 18jeu 19ven 20
Rigoletto
sam 21
Macbeth
dim 22
lun 23
mar 24
Carmen
Vec Makropulos
mer 25jeu 26
Così fan tutte
ven 27
Traviata
sam 28dim 29
février 2017
mer 1jeu 2
Bohéma
ven 3sam 4
Zauberflöte
dim 5
lun 6mar 7mer 8
Turandot
jeu 9ven 10sam 11
Nabucco
dim 12
lun 13mar 14
Rigoletto
mer 15jeu 16
ven 17
Gianni Schicchi
Suor Angelica
Il tabarro
sam 18
dim 19
Gianni Schicchi
Suor Angelica
Il tabarro
lun 20mar 21mer 22
Macbeth
jeu 23
Bohéma
ven 24sam 25dim 26
mars 2017
mer 1jeu 2
Nabucco
ven 3
sam 4
Gianni Schicchi
Suor Angelica
Il tabarro
dim 5
lun 6mar 7mer 8jeu 9
Arsilda
ven 10
Macbeth
sam 11
Così fan tutte
dim 12
Arsilda
lun 13mar 14mer 15jeu 16
Vec Makropulos
ven 17sam 18
Zauberflöte
dim 19
lun 20mar 21
Barbier zo Sevilly
mer 22jeu 23ven 24
Don Giovanni
sam 25dim 26
lun 27mar 28mer 29jeu 30ven 31
Carmen
avril 2017
lun 3mar 4mer 5jeu 6ven 7
La juive
sam 8dim 9
La juive
lun 10mar 11mer 12jeu 13
Don Giovanni
ven 14sam 15
Nabucco
dim 16
lun 17mar 18mer 19jeu 20
Eugen Onegin
ven 21sam 22
Rigoletto
dim 23
Gianni Schicchi
Suor Angelica
Il tabarro
lun 24mar 25
Simon Boccanegra
mer 26jeu 27
La juive
ven 28
Vec Makropulos
sam 29dim 30
Eugen Onegin
mai 2017
lun 1mar 2mer 3
Nabucco
jeu 4ven 5
Carmen
sam 6
Così fan tutte
dim 7
Traviata
lun 8mar 9mer 10jeu 11
Macbeth
ven 12sam 13dim 14
lun 15mar 16
Turandot
mer 17jeu 18
Fidelio
ven 19sam 20
Zauberflöte
dim 21
Gianni Schicchi
Suor Angelica
Il tabarro
lun 22mar 23
La juive
mer 24jeu 25
Eugen Onegin
ven 26
Simon Boccanegra
sam 27dim 28
juin 2017
jeu 1ven 2
Bohéma
sam 3dim 4
lun 5mar 6mer 7jeu 8
La juive
ven 9sam 10dim 11
Vec Makropulos
lun 12mar 13mer 14jeu 15
Fidelio
ven 16
Entführung
sam 17
Entführung
dim 18
lun 19mar 20
Nabucco
mer 21jeu 22
Eugen Onegin
ven 23
Rigoletto
sam 24dim 25
Entführung
lun 26mar 27
Carmen
mer 28jeu 29
Entführung

Productions: 25
Représentations: 116