Calendrier: Ostrava 2017/18 
*Zone publique   >Operabase Professional 
  • Ostrava, 13 sep 2017 - 26 juin 2018

septembre 2017
lun 11mar 12mer 13
Barbiere
jeu 14ven 15sam 16dim 17
lun 18mar 19
The Secret
mer 20
Barbiere
jeu 21ven 22sam 23
dim 24
Zob, Zob, Zoban!!!
The Secret
lun 25mar 26mer 27jeu 28ven 29
Barbiere
octobre 2017
lun 2mar 3mer 4jeu 5
The Secret
ven 6sam 7
The Secret
dim 8
lun 9mar 10mer 11jeu 12ven 13sam 14dim 15
lun 16mar 17mer 18jeu 19
Otello
ven 20sam 21
Otello
dim 22
lun 23mar 24
Barbiere
mer 25
Otello
jeu 26ven 27sam 28
Hamlet
dim 29
Bartered Bride
lun 30mar 31
Barbiere
novembre 2017
mer 1jeu 2
Otello
ven 3sam 4
Hamlet
dim 5
lun 6mar 7mer 8jeu 9ven 10
Otello
sam 11
Hamlet
dim 12
lun 13mar 14mer 15
Barbiere
jeu 16ven 17sam 18dim 19
lun 20mar 21mer 22jeu 23
Otello
ven 24sam 25
Barbiere
dim 26
décembre 2017
lun 4mar 5
Otello
mer 6jeu 7
Zob, Zob, Zoban!!!
ven 8sam 9dim 10
lun 11mar 12mer 13jeu 14
Iphigenie en Aulide
ven 15sam 16
Iphigenie en Aulide
dim 17
lun 18
Iphigenie en Aulide
mar 19mer 20jeu 21ven 22
Zob, Zob, Zoban!!!
sam 23dim 24
lun 25mar 26mer 27jeu 28
Barbiere
ven 29
Bartered Bride
sam 30
Otello
dim 31
Barbiere
janvier 2018
lun 8mar 9mer 10jeu 11
Barbiere
ven 12sam 13
Otello
dim 14
Iphigenie en Aulide
lun 15mar 16mer 17jeu 18ven 19
Bartered Bride
sam 20
Otello
dim 21
lun 22mar 23mer 24
Barbiere
jeu 25ven 26
Iphigenie en Aulide
sam 27dim 28
lun 29mar 30
Bartered Bride
mer 31
Iphigenie en Aulide
février 2018
jeu 1
Otello
ven 2sam 3dim 4
lun 5mar 6
Iphigenie en Aulide
mer 7
Otello
jeu 8ven 9sam 10dim 11
lun 12mar 13mer 14jeu 15
Iphigenie en Aulide
ven 16sam 17
Otello
dim 18
lun 19mar 20mer 21jeu 22ven 23sam 24dim 25
Barbiere
mars 2018
lun 5mar 6mer 7jeu 8
Lady Macbeth of the Mtsensk District
ven 9sam 10
Lady Macbeth of the Mtsensk District
dim 11
lun 12mar 13mer 14
Lady Macbeth of the Mtsensk District
jeu 15ven 16
Barbiere
sam 17dim 18
lun 19mar 20mer 21jeu 22
Lady Macbeth of the Mtsensk District
ven 23
Barbiere
sam 24dim 25
Bartered Bride
lun 26mar 27
Barbiere
mer 28jeu 29
avril 2018
lun 2mar 3
Iphigenie en Aulide
mer 4
Lady Macbeth of the Mtsensk District
jeu 5ven 6sam 7dim 8
lun 9mar 10mer 11jeu 12ven 13sam 14dim 15
lun 16mar 17
Otello
mer 18
Iphigenie en Aulide
jeu 19ven 20
Otello
sam 21
Lady Macbeth of the Mtsensk District
dim 22
lun 23mar 24mer 25jeu 26
Iphigenie en Aulide
ven 27sam 28dim 29
mai 2018
mar 1mer 2jeu 3
Traviata
ven 4sam 5
Traviata
dim 6
lun 7mar 8mer 9jeu 10
Barbiere
ven 11sam 12
Traviata
dim 13
lun 14mar 15
Lady Macbeth of the Mtsensk District
mer 16jeu 17
Lucretia
ven 18sam 19
Lucretia
dim 20
lun 21mar 22mer 23
Lady Macbeth of the Mtsensk District
jeu 24ven 25sam 26
Iphigenie en Aulide
dim 27
juin 2018
ven 1
Lady Macbeth of the Mtsensk District
sam 2dim 3
lun 4mar 5
Lady Macbeth of the Mtsensk District
mer 6
Traviata
jeu 7ven 8sam 9
Lady Macbeth of the Mtsensk District
dim 10
lun 11mar 12mer 13jeu 14ven 15
Iphigenie en Aulide
sam 16dim 17
Traviata
lun 18mar 19mer 20jeu 21ven 22sam 23dim 24
lun 25mar 26
Luci mie traditrici

Productions: 11
Représentations: 78