Agenda: St Petersburg(MT) 2016/17 
*Zona pubblica   >Operabase Professional 
  • St Petersburg(MT), 08 set 2016 - 30 giu 2017

settembre 2016
lun 5mar 6mer 7gio 8
Bohème
ven 9
Bohème
sab 10dom 11
lun 12mar 13mer 14gio 15ven 16sab 17dom 18
lun 19mar 20mer 21gio 22ven 23
Traviata
sab 24dom 25
ottobre 2016
sab 1
Elisir d'amore
dom 2
lun 3mar 4
Tosca
mer 5gio 6ven 7
Zauberflöte
sab 8dom 9
Zauberflöte
lun 10mar 11mer 12gio 13ven 14sab 15dom 16
Pagliacci
lun 17mar 18mer 19gio 20ven 21sab 22dom 23
lun 24mar 25mer 26gio 27ven 28sab 29
Iolanta
novembre 2016
mar 1mer 2gio 3ven 4
Tosca
sab 5dom 6
lun 7mar 8mer 9gio 10ven 11sab 12dom 13
lun 14mar 15mer 16gio 17ven 18
Bohème
sab 19dom 20
lun 21mar 22
Traviata
mer 23gio 24ven 25sab 26
Cavalleria rusticana
dom 27
lun 28mar 29
mer 30
Eugene Onegin
Yevgeny Onyegin
dicembre 2016
gio 1ven 2sab 3
Hänsel und Gretel
dom 4
Hänsel und Gretel
Zauberflöte
lun 5mar 6mer 7
Holländer
gio 8ven 9sab 10
Iolanta
dom 11
lun 12mar 13
Pikovaya Dama
mer 14gio 15ven 16sab 17
dom 18
Pagliacci
Pagliacci
lun 19mar 20
Traviata
mer 21gio 22ven 23
Snow Maiden
sab 24dom 25
lun 26mar 27mer 28gio 29ven 30sab 31
Zauberflöte
gennaio 2017
lun 2
Zauberflöte
mar 3mer 4gio 5
Traviata
ven 6sab 7dom 8
Pagliacci
lun 9mar 10mer 11
Bohème
gio 12ven 13sab 14dom 15
lun 16mar 17
Zauberflöte
mer 18gio 19ven 20sab 21
Tosca
dom 22
lun 23mar 24
mer 25
Eugene Onegin
Yevgeny Onyegin
gio 26ven 27sab 28
Kát'a Kabanová
dom 29
lun 30mar 31
Elisir d'amore
febbraio 2017
mer 1gio 2ven 3
Ballo in maschera
sab 4dom 5
lun 6mar 7
Cavalleria rusticana
mer 8gio 9ven 10
Zauberflöte
sab 11dom 12
Traviata
lun 13mar 14mer 15gio 16
Pagliacci
ven 17sab 18dom 19
lun 20mar 21
Bohème
mer 22gio 23ven 24sab 25
Iolanta
dom 26
lun 27mar 28
Holländer
mer 29
marzo 2017
mer 1gio 2ven 3
Zauberflöte
sab 4dom 5
lun 6mar 7mer 8gio 9
Manon Lescaut
ven 10sab 11dom 12
Rusalka
lun 13mar 14mer 15gio 16ven 17sab 18
Tosca
dom 19
lun 20mar 21mer 22gio 23ven 24sab 25
Traviata
dom 26
lun 27mar 28
Bohème
mer 29gio 30
ven 31
Elisir d'amore
Elisir d'amore
aprile 2017
sab 1
dom 2
Iolanta
Hänsel und Gretel
Hänsel und Gretel
lun 3mar 4mer 5gio 6ven 7sab 8
Ballo in maschera
dom 9
lun 10mar 11mer 12
Manon Lescaut
gio 13ven 14sab 15dom 16
Kát'a Kabanová
lun 17mar 18mer 19gio 20ven 21sab 22
Traviata
dom 23
lun 24mar 25
Zauberflöte
mer 26gio 27ven 28
Pikovaya Dama
sab 29
maggio 2017
lun 1mar 2
Tosca
mer 3gio 4ven 5sab 6dom 7
lun 8mar 9mer 10gio 11
Nozze
ven 12
Nozze
sab 13dom 14
Nozze
lun 15mar 16
Bohème
mer 17gio 18
ven 19
Pagliacci
Pagliacci
sab 20dom 21
lun 22mar 23
mer 24
Eugene Onegin
Yevgeny Onyegin
gio 25ven 26sab 27dom 28
Zauberflöte
giugno 2017
gio 1ven 2sab 3dom 4
Rusalka
lun 5mar 6mer 7gio 8ven 9sab 10
Traviata
dom 11
lun 12
mar 13
Eugene Onegin
Yevgeny Onyegin
mer 14gio 15ven 16sab 17
Manon Lescaut
dom 18
lun 19
Iolanta
mar 20mer 21gio 22
Tosca
ven 23sab 24dom 25
lun 26
Bohème
mar 27mer 28gio 29ven 30
Nozze

Allestimenti: 19
Rappresentazioni: 80