Agenda: Bratislava 2016/17 
*Zona pubblica   >Operabase Professional 
  • Bratislava, 17 set 2016 - 29 giu 2017

settembre 2016
lun 12mar 13mer 14gio 15ven 16sab 17
Krútňava
dom 18
lun 19mar 20mer 21
Fidelio
gio 22
Carmen
ven 23sab 24
Krútňava
dom 25
Simon Boccanegra
lun 26mar 27mer 28gio 29ven 30
Traviata
ottobre 2016
sab 1
Rigoletto
dom 2
lun 3mar 4mer 5gio 6ven 7sab 8dom 9
lun 10mar 11mer 12gio 13
Nabucco
ven 14
Fidelio
sab 15dom 16
lun 17mar 18mer 19gio 20
Barbier zo Sevilly
ven 21
Damnation de Faust
sab 22dom 23
Bohéma
lun 24mar 25
Traviata
mer 26
Carmen
gio 27ven 28
Nabucco
sab 29
Don Giovanni
novembre 2016
mar 1mer 2gio 3ven 4sab 5
Così fan tutte
dom 6
Simon Boccanegra
lun 7mar 8mer 9gio 10ven 11
Krútňava
sab 12
Damnation de Faust
dom 13
lun 14mar 15mer 16gio 17ven 18
Fidelio
sab 19
Turandot
dom 20
lun 21mar 22
Bohéma
mer 23
Traviata
gio 24ven 25sab 26dom 27
lun 28mar 29
Carmen
dicembre 2016
gio 1ven 2
Pikova Dama
sab 3dom 4
Turandot
lun 5mar 6
Barbier zo Sevilly
mer 7gio 8
Traviata
ven 9sab 10dom 11
lun 12mar 13
Simon Boccanegra
mer 14gio 15
Così fan tutte
ven 16sab 17
Fledermaus
dom 18
lun 19mar 20
Fidelio
mer 21
Carmen
gio 22ven 23sab 24dom 25
lun 26mar 27
Fledermaus
mer 28
Don Giovanni
gio 29
Nabucco
ven 30
Barbier zo Sevilly
sab 31
Fledermaus
gennaio 2017
lun 2mar 3mer 4gio 5ven 6sab 7
Zauberflöte
dom 8
lun 9
mar 10
Turandot
Simon Boccanegra
mer 11gio 12
Krútňava
ven 13sab 14dom 15
Damnation de Faust
lun 16mar 17
Nabucco
mer 18gio 19ven 20
Rigoletto
sab 21
Macbeth
dom 22
lun 23
mar 24
Carmen
Vec Makropulos
mer 25gio 26
Così fan tutte
ven 27
Traviata
sab 28dom 29
febbraio 2017
mer 1gio 2
Bohéma
ven 3sab 4
Zauberflöte
dom 5
lun 6mar 7mer 8
Turandot
gio 9ven 10sab 11
Nabucco
dom 12
lun 13mar 14
Rigoletto
mer 15gio 16
ven 17
Gianni Schicchi
Suor Angelica
Il tabarro
sab 18
dom 19
Gianni Schicchi
Suor Angelica
Il tabarro
lun 20mar 21mer 22
Macbeth
gio 23
Bohéma
ven 24sab 25dom 26
marzo 2017
mer 1gio 2
Nabucco
ven 3
sab 4
Gianni Schicchi
Suor Angelica
Il tabarro
dom 5
lun 6mar 7mer 8gio 9
Arsilda
ven 10
Macbeth
sab 11
Così fan tutte
dom 12
Arsilda
lun 13mar 14mer 15gio 16
Vec Makropulos
ven 17sab 18
Zauberflöte
dom 19
lun 20mar 21
Barbier zo Sevilly
mer 22gio 23ven 24
Don Giovanni
sab 25dom 26
lun 27mar 28mer 29gio 30ven 31
Carmen
aprile 2017
lun 3mar 4mer 5gio 6ven 7
La juive
sab 8dom 9
La juive
lun 10mar 11mer 12gio 13
Don Giovanni
ven 14sab 15
Nabucco
dom 16
lun 17mar 18mer 19gio 20
Eugen Onegin
ven 21sab 22
Rigoletto
dom 23
Gianni Schicchi
Suor Angelica
Il tabarro
lun 24mar 25
Simon Boccanegra
mer 26gio 27
La juive
ven 28
Vec Makropulos
sab 29dom 30
Eugen Onegin
maggio 2017
lun 1mar 2mer 3
Nabucco
gio 4ven 5
Carmen
sab 6
Così fan tutte
dom 7
Traviata
lun 8mar 9mer 10gio 11
Macbeth
ven 12sab 13dom 14
lun 15mar 16
Turandot
mer 17gio 18
Fidelio
ven 19sab 20
Zauberflöte
dom 21
Gianni Schicchi
Suor Angelica
Il tabarro
lun 22mar 23
La juive
mer 24gio 25
Eugen Onegin
ven 26
Simon Boccanegra
sab 27dom 28
giugno 2017
gio 1ven 2
Bohéma
sab 3dom 4
lun 5mar 6mer 7gio 8
La juive
ven 9sab 10dom 11
Vec Makropulos
lun 12mar 13mer 14gio 15
Fidelio
ven 16
Entführung
sab 17
Entführung
dom 18
lun 19mar 20
Nabucco
mer 21gio 22
Eugen Onegin
ven 23
Rigoletto
sab 24dom 25
Entführung
lun 26mar 27
Carmen
mer 28gio 29
Entführung

Allestimenti: 25
Rappresentazioni: 116