Agenda: Bratislava 2017/18 
*Zona pubblica   >Operabase Professional 
  • Bratislava, 21 set 2017 - 30 giu 2018

settembre 2017
lun 18mar 19mer 20gio 21
Heure espagnole
ven 22
Rigoletto
sab 23
Heure espagnole
dom 24
ottobre 2017
dom 1
Entführung
lun 2mar 3mer 4
Eugen Onegin
gio 5ven 6
Heure espagnole
sab 7
Barbier zo Sevilly
dom 8
lun 9mar 10mer 11
Turandot
gio 12
ven 13
Gianni Schicchi
Suor Angelica
Il tabarro
sab 14
Nabucco
dom 15
lun 16mar 17mer 18
Carmen
gio 19
La juive
ven 20sab 21
Rigoletto
dom 22
Prodaná nevěsta
lun 23
mar 24
Komedianti
Sedliacka česť
mer 25gio 26ven 27
Traviata
sab 28dom 29
Prodaná nevěsta
novembre 2017
mer 1gio 2ven 3sab 4
Carmen
dom 5
lun 6mar 7
Turandot
mer 8
Nabucco
gio 9ven 10
Eugen Onegin
sab 11
Traviata
dom 12
lun 13mar 14
Barbier zo Sevilly
mer 15
gio 16
Gianni Schicchi
Suor Angelica
Il tabarro
ven 17sab 18dom 19
lun 20
mar 21
Komedianti
Sedliacka česť
mer 22gio 23
Entführung
ven 24
Macbeth
sab 25dom 26
Zauberflöte
lun 27mar 28mer 29gio 30
Carmen
dicembre 2017
ven 1sab 2dom 3
La juive
lun 4mar 5mer 6gio 7ven 8sab 9dom 10
Fledermaus
lun 11
mar 12
Entführung
Prodaná nevěsta
mer 13
gio 14
Gianni Schicchi
Suor Angelica
Il tabarro
ven 15
Traviata
sab 16dom 17
lun 18
Carmen
mar 19
Zauberflöte
Macbeth
mer 20gio 21ven 22sab 23dom 24
lun 25mar 26mer 27
Turandot
gio 28
Fledermaus
ven 29
Barbier zo Sevilly
sab 30
Nabucco
dom 31
Fledermaus
gennaio 2018
lun 1mar 2mer 3gio 4
Krútňava
ven 5sab 6dom 7
lun 8mar 9mer 10gio 11ven 12
Rigoletto
sab 13dom 14
lun 15mar 16mer 17
gio 18
Gianni Schicchi
Suor Angelica
Il tabarro
ven 19sab 20dom 21
lun 22mar 23
Barbier zo Sevilly
mer 24gio 25ven 26
Sadko
sab 27dom 28
Sadko
lun 29mar 30mer 31
Nabucco
febbraio 2018
gio 1
Bohéma
ven 2sab 3
Eugen Onegin
dom 4
La juive
lun 5mar 6mer 7gio 8
Simon Boccanegra
ven 9sab 10
Fledermaus
dom 11
Entführung
lun 12mar 13mer 14
Nabucco
gio 15
Sadko
ven 16sab 17
Zauberflöte
dom 18
Krútňava
lun 19mar 20mer 21
Carmen
gio 22ven 23
Bohéma
sab 24dom 25
Rigoletto
lun 26mar 27
mer 28
Komedianti
Sedliacka česť
gio 29
marzo 2018
gio 1
ven 2
Barbier zo Sevilly
Prodaná nevěsta
sab 3dom 4
La juive
lun 5mar 6mer 7gio 8ven 9
Don Giovanni
sab 10
Nabucco
dom 11
lun 12mar 13mer 14gio 15
Traviata
ven 16sab 17
Macbeth
dom 18
Bohéma
lun 19mar 20
Simon Boccanegra
mer 21gio 22ven 23
Entführung
sab 24
Sadko
dom 25
lun 26mar 27mer 28
gio 29
Komedianti
Sedliacka česť
aprile 2018
lun 2mar 3mer 4
Bohéma
gio 5ven 6
Turandot
sab 7dom 8
lun 9mar 10
Prodaná nevěsta
mer 11gio 12
Traviata
ven 13sab 14dom 15
lun 16mar 17
Nabucco
mer 18gio 19
Eugen Onegin
ven 20
La juive
sab 21
Don Giovanni
dom 22
lun 23mar 24mer 25
Simon Boccanegra
gio 26
Heure espagnole
ven 27sab 28
Zauberflöte
dom 29
maggio 2018
mar 1mer 2
Turandot
gio 3ven 4sab 5dom 6
Heure espagnole
lun 7mar 8mer 9gio 10
Macbeth
ven 11sab 12dom 13
lun 14mar 15mer 16gio 17ven 18sab 19dom 20
lun 21mar 22
Nabucco
mer 23gio 24ven 25sab 26dom 27
lun 28mar 29mer 30
Don Giovanni
gio 31
Nabucco
giugno 2018
ven 1sab 2
Tosca
dom 3
lun 4
Tosca
mar 5mer 6gio 7ven 8
Sadko
sab 9
dom 10
Gianni Schicchi
Suor Angelica
Il tabarro
lun 11mar 12mer 13gio 14ven 15sab 16
Entführung
dom 17
Simon Boccanegra
lun 18mar 19
Entführung
mer 20
Don Giovanni
gio 21ven 22
Tosca
sab 23dom 24
lun 25mar 26mer 27gio 28ven 29sab 30
Nabucco

Allestimenti: 25
Rappresentazioni: 117