Spektaklių kalendorius: Bratislava 2017/18 
*Puslapis visuomenei   >Operabase Professional 
  • Bratislava, 21 Rugs 2017 - 30 Birz 2018

Rugsėjis 2017
Pr 18An 19Tr 20Kt 21
Heure espagnole
Pn 22
Rigoletto
Št 23
Heure espagnole
Sk 24
Spalis 2017
Sk 1
Entführung
Pr 2An 3Tr 4
Eugen Onegin
Kt 5Pn 6
Heure espagnole
Št 7
Barbier zo Sevilly
Sk 8
Pr 9An 10Tr 11
Turandot
Kt 12
Pn 13
Gianni Schicchi
Suor Angelica
Il tabarro
Št 14
Nabucco
Sk 15
Pr 16An 17Tr 18
Carmen
Kt 19
La juive
Pn 20Št 21
Rigoletto
Sk 22
Prodaná nevěsta
Pr 23
An 24
Komedianti
Sedliacka česť
Tr 25Kt 26Pn 27
Traviata
Št 28Sk 29
Prodaná nevěsta
Lapkritis 2017
Tr 1Kt 2Pn 3Št 4
Carmen
Sk 5
Pr 6An 7
Turandot
Tr 8
Nabucco
Kt 9Pn 10
Eugen Onegin
Št 11
Traviata
Sk 12
Pr 13An 14
Barbier zo Sevilly
Tr 15
Kt 16
Gianni Schicchi
Suor Angelica
Il tabarro
Pn 17Št 18Sk 19
Pr 20
An 21
Komedianti
Sedliacka česť
Tr 22Kt 23
Entführung
Pn 24
Macbeth
Št 25Sk 26
Zauberflöte
Pr 27An 28Tr 29Kt 30
Carmen
Gruodis 2017
Pn 1Št 2Sk 3
La juive
Pr 4An 5Tr 6Kt 7Pn 8Št 9Sk 10
Fledermaus
Pr 11
An 12
Entführung
Prodaná nevěsta
Tr 13
Kt 14
Gianni Schicchi
Suor Angelica
Il tabarro
Pn 15
Traviata
Št 16Sk 17
Pr 18
Carmen
An 19
Zauberflöte
Macbeth
Tr 20Kt 21Pn 22Št 23Sk 24
Pr 25An 26Tr 27
Turandot
Kt 28
Fledermaus
Pn 29
Barbier zo Sevilly
Št 30
Nabucco
Sk 31
Fledermaus
Sausis 2018
Pr 1An 2Tr 3Kt 4
Krútňava
Pn 5Št 6Sk 7
Pr 8An 9Tr 10Kt 11Pn 12
Rigoletto
Št 13Sk 14
Pr 15An 16Tr 17
Kt 18
Gianni Schicchi
Suor Angelica
Il tabarro
Pn 19Št 20Sk 21
Pr 22An 23
Barbier zo Sevilly
Tr 24Kt 25Pn 26
Sadko
Št 27Sk 28
Sadko
Pr 29An 30Tr 31
Nabucco
Vasaris 2018
Kt 1
Bohéma
Pn 2Št 3
Eugen Onegin
Sk 4
La juive
Pr 5An 6Tr 7Kt 8
Simon Boccanegra
Pn 9Št 10
Fledermaus
Sk 11
Entführung
Pr 12An 13Tr 14
Nabucco
Kt 15
Sadko
Pn 16Št 17
Zauberflöte
Sk 18
Krútňava
Pr 19An 20Tr 21
Carmen
Kt 22Pn 23
Bohéma
Št 24Sk 25
Rigoletto
Pr 26An 27
Tr 28
Komedianti
Sedliacka česť
Kt 29
Kovas 2018
Kt 1
Pn 2
Barbier zo Sevilly
Prodaná nevěsta
Št 3Sk 4
La juive
Pr 5An 6Tr 7Kt 8Pn 9
Don Giovanni
Št 10
Nabucco
Sk 11
Pr 12An 13Tr 14Kt 15
Traviata
Pn 16Št 17
Macbeth
Sk 18
Bohéma
Pr 19An 20
Simon Boccanegra
Tr 21Kt 22Pn 23
Entführung
Št 24
Sadko
Sk 25
Pr 26An 27Tr 28
Kt 29
Komedianti
Sedliacka česť
Balandis 2018
Pr 2An 3Tr 4
Bohéma
Kt 5Pn 6
Turandot
Št 7Sk 8
Pr 9An 10
Prodaná nevěsta
Tr 11Kt 12
Traviata
Pn 13Št 14Sk 15
Pr 16An 17
Nabucco
Tr 18Kt 19
Eugen Onegin
Pn 20
La juive
Št 21
Don Giovanni
Sk 22
Pr 23An 24Tr 25
Simon Boccanegra
Kt 26
Heure espagnole
Pn 27Št 28
Zauberflöte
Sk 29
Gegužė 2018
An 1Tr 2
Turandot
Kt 3Pn 4Št 5Sk 6
Heure espagnole
Pr 7An 8Tr 9Kt 10
Macbeth
Pn 11Št 12Sk 13
Pr 14An 15Tr 16Kt 17Pn 18Št 19Sk 20
Pr 21An 22
Nabucco
Tr 23Kt 24Pn 25Št 26Sk 27
Pr 28An 29Tr 30
Don Giovanni
Kt 31
Nabucco
Birželis 2018
Pn 1Št 2
Tosca
Sk 3
Pr 4
Tosca
An 5Tr 6Kt 7Pn 8
Sadko
Št 9
Sk 10
Gianni Schicchi
Suor Angelica
Il tabarro
Pr 11An 12Tr 13Kt 14Pn 15Št 16
Entführung
Sk 17
Simon Boccanegra
Pr 18An 19
Entführung
Tr 20
Don Giovanni
Kt 21Pn 22
Tosca
Št 23Sk 24
Pr 25An 26Tr 27Kt 28Pn 29Št 30
Nabucco

Pastatymai: 25
Spektakliai: 117