Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Alexander Teliga, bosas

Alexander Teliga
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Liep-Rugpj 2020
Pn 10, Št 11, Pn 17, Št 18, Tr 22, Pn 24, Pn 31 Liep 2020
Št 01 Rugpj 2020
Don CarloPremiere
Großinquisitor/ Mönch
Opernfestspiele Heidenheim
Schloss Hellenstein
C: Bosch
P: Schmiedleitner
Vas 2020
Sk 23 Vas 2020
Nabucco
Zachariasz
Opera Śląska, Bytom
C: Chastrusse
P: Adamik
Vas 2020
Pn 14 Vas 2020
Romeo i JuliaPremiere
Frère Laurent
Opera na Zamku, Szczecin
Teatr Letni
C: Chastrusse
P: Znaniecki
Saus 2020
Kt 09, Pn 10, Št 11, Sk 12 Saus 2020
The Haunted Manor
Skołuba
Polish National Opera, Warszawa
Teatr Wielki
Sala Moniuszki
C: Nowak
P: Pountney
Gruod 2019
Tr 11, Pn 13, Št 14, Sk 15 Gruod 2019
Pikovaya Dama
Surin
Teatro di San Carlo, Napoli
C: Valčuha
P: Decker
Spal 2019-Saus 2020
Pn 04, Št 05 Spal 2019
24, Sk 26 Saus 2020
Don Giovanni
Il Commendatore
Opera Wrocławska
C: Szreder
P: Heller-Lopes
Liep 2019
Pn 05, Sk 07, Pn 12, Št 13, Tr 17, Pn 19, Kt 25, Št 27 Liep 2019
Pique Dame
Surin
Opernfestspiele Heidenheim
Schloss Hellenstein
C: Bosch
P: Heyder
Bal 2019
Pn 26, Sk 28 Bal 2019
Legenda Bałtyku
Mestwin
Teatr Wielki Poznań
C: Kozłowski
P: Bondara
Bal 2019
Pn 12, Sk 14, An 16, Kt 18 Bal 2019
Billy Budd
Dansker
Polish National Opera, Warszawa
Teatr Wielki
Sala Moniuszki
C: Klauza
P: Miskimmon
Kov 2019
Sk 24, Sk 31 Kov 2019
Aida
Ramfis
Opera Śląska, Bytom
C: Kozłowski
P: Adamik
Lapkr 2018
Kt 08, Sk 11, Kt 15, Sk 18, An 20, Kt 22 Lapkr 2018
Kátia Kabanová
Saviol Prokófievitx Díkoi
Gran Teatre del Liceu, Barcelona
C: Pons
P: Alden
Lapkr 2018-Geg 2019
Št 03, Sk 04 Lapkr 2018
08, Kt 09, Sk 12, An 14, Tr 15 Geg 2019
The Haunted Manor
Skołuba
Polish National Opera, Warszawa
Teatr Wielki
Sala Moniuszki
C: Nowak
P: Pountney
Geg-Birz 2018
Pn 18, Sk 20, An 22 Geg 2018
An 19, Tr 20, Kt 21 Birz 2018
Die Zauberflöte
Sarastro
Warsaw Chamber Opera, Warszawa
Teatr WOK
C: Sompoliński
P: Peryt
Bal 2018
Sk 15, Tr 18, Pn 20, Št 21, Sk 22 Bal 2018
Lady Macbeth del distretto di Mzensk
The police inspector/ A sergeant
Teatro di San Carlo, Napoli
C: Valčuha
P: Kušej
Saus-Vas 2018
Sk 28, An 30 Saus 2018
Kt 01, Sk 04, An 06 Vas 2018
Kátia KabanováPremiere
Savel Dikoy
Opéra national de Lorraine, Nancy
C: Shanahan
P: Himmelmann
Gruod 2017
Pn 08, Sk 10, An 12 Gruod 2017
Legenda BałtykuPremiere
Mestwin
Teatr Wielki Poznań
C: Kozłowski
P: Bondara
Lapkr-Gruod 2017
Sk 12 Lapkr 2017
Sk 03 Gruod 2017
Don Giovanni
Komandor
Teatr Wielki Łódź
C: Rodek
P: Sartova
Spal 2017
Kt 12, Št 14, Pr 16, An 17, Tr 18, Kt 19 Spal 2017
Lady Macbeth de Mzensk
Boris Ismailov/ Cura/ Viejo convicto
Ópera Nacional de Chile, Santiago
Teatro Municipal
C: Chudovsky
P: Lombardero
Birz-Liep 2017
Št 17, Pn 23 Birz 2017
Sk 02, Št 15, Pn 21, Pn 28 Liep 2017
I vespri siciliani
Giovanni da Procida
Immling Festival, Halfing
Festspielhaus
C: Kerssenbrock
P: Pintor
Bal 2017
Kt 06, Pn 07 Bal 2017
Don Giovanni
Commendatore
Teatr Wielki Łódź
C: Rodek
P: Sartova
Saus-Vas 2017
Pn 27 Saus 2017
Tr 01, Pn 03, Kt 09, Št 11, Tr 15, An 21, Pn 24 Vas 2017
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk
Boris Izmailov
Finnish National Opera, Helsinki
Opera House
C: Caetani
P: Tandberg
Lapkr 2016
Pn 18, Sk 20 Lapkr 2016
Yevgeny Onegin
Gremin
Teatr Wielki Poznań
C: Perłowski
P: Znaniecki
Lapkr 2016
Št 12, Sk 13, An 15 Lapkr 2016
The Haunted Manor
Skołuba
Polish National Opera, Warszawa
Teatr Wielki
Sala Moniuszki
C: Strusińska / Kluczyńska
P: Pountney
Spal 2016-Bal 2017
Sk 30 Spal 2016
13 Bal 2017
Requiem (Verdi)Concert performance
bas
Opera Bałtycka, Gdańsk
Baltic Opera
C: Kunca
Rugs-Spal 2016
An 27 Rugs 2016
Št 01, Sk 02, An 04, Tr 05, Pn 07 Spal 2016
Macbeth
Banquo
Teatro Colón, Buenos Aires
C: Ranzani
P: Lombardero
Kov 2016
Pn 18, Sk 20, An 22, Pn 25 Kov 2016
Le JoueurPremiere
Le Directeur
Opéra de Monte-Carlo
Salle Garnier
C: Tatarnikov
P: Grinda
Kov 2016
Tr 16, Pn 18, Št 19 Kov 2016
Tosca
Baron Scarpia
Teatr Wielki Łódź
C: Kozłowski
P: Niesobska, Zawodziński
Vas-Kov 2016
Pn 26, Sk 28 Vas 2016
An 01 Kov 2016
Der fliegende Holländer
Daland
Polish National Opera, Warszawa
Teatr Wielki
C: Wilson
P: Treliński
Vas 2016
Pr 01, Tr 03, Pn 05 Vas 2016
Tr 1607 2016
La forza del destinoConcert performance
Marquis de Calatrava
Grand-Théâtre de Genève
Victoria Hall
C: Arrivabeni
Saus-Geg 2016
Št 23, Sk 24 Saus 2016
Št 21, Sk 22 Geg 2016
Eugeniusz Oniegin
Prince Gremin
Teatr Wielki Poznań
C: Chmura
P: Znaniecki
Gruod 2015-Kov 2016
Kt 10, Pn 11, Št 12 Gruod 2015
13 Saus 2016
Tr 02, Kt 03 Kov 2016
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Basilio
Teatr Wielki Łódź

P: Babińska
Lapkr 2015-Kov 2016
Št 21, Sk 22, An 24 Lapkr 2015
15, Št 16, Sk 17 Saus 2016
Pn 11, Št 12, Sk 13 Kov 2016
Don GiovanniPremiere
Komandor
Teatr Wielki Łódź
C: Rodek
P: Sartova
Rugs 2015
Pn 04 Rugs 2015
Das RheingoldConcert performance
Fasolt
Odense Symfoniorkester
Koncerthus
C: Vedernikov
Geg 2015
Pn 15, Sk 17, An 19, Pn 22, Sk 24 Geg 2015
Les Fiançailles au couvent
Père Augustin
Théâtre du Capitole, Toulouse
C: Sokhiev
P: Duncan
Bal 2015
Pn 24, Sk 26, An 28 Bal 2015
Lady Macbeth de Mzensk
Le Pope/ Un vieux forçat
Opéra de Monte-Carlo
Salle Garnier
C: Lacombe
P: Lombardero
Bal 2015
Kt 16 Bal 2015
Anna Bolena
Enrico VIII
Teatr Wielki Łódź
C: Salmieri
P: Niesobska
Saus 2015
Sk 11, Tr 14, Tr 21, Pn 23 Saus 2015
Oniegin
Prince Gremin
Polish National Opera, Warszawa
Teatr Wielki
C: Yurkevych
P: Treliński
Lapkr 2014-Saus 2015
Sk 02, Tr 05, Št 08, Pn 14, Sk 16, Sk 30 Lapkr 2014
Pn 05 Gruod 2014
17, Sk 25 Saus 2015
Lady Macbeth fra MtsenskPremiere
Boris Timfeyevich Ismailov
Royal Danish Opera, København
Operaen
Store Scene
C: Vedernikov
P: Konwitschny
Geg 2014
Pn 02, Pr 05, Tr 07, Št 10, Pr 12 Geg 2014
Kátia Kabanová
Dikoi
Teatro Municipal de Santiago
C: Chudovsky
P: Larraín
Vas 2014
Št 08, An 11 Vas 2014
Aida
No role
Teatr Wielki Łódź
C: Kozłowski
P: Weiss-Grzesiński
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Basilio
Teatr Wielki Łódź
C: Salmieri
P: Babińska,
Lapkr 2013-Vas 2014
An 19, Kt 21 Lapkr 2013
23, An 25 Vas 2014
Nabucco
Zaccaria
Polish National Opera, Warszawa
Teatr Wielki
Sala Moniuszki
C: Akiki
P: Weiss
Spal 2013-Geg 2014
Kt 31 Spal 2013
Pn 01, Št 02, Št 02 Lapkr 2013
07, Kt 08, Pn 09, Št 10, Sk 11 Geg 2014
The Golden Cockerel
Tsar Dodon
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
New Stage
C: Soloviev / Klinichev
P: Serebrennikov
Spal 2013-Bal 2014
Sk 13 Spal 2013
16 Vas 2014
Št 26 Bal 2014
Anna Bolena
Enrico VIII
Teatr Wielki Łódź
C: Salmieri
P: Niesobska
Rugs 2013-Birz 2014
Pn 27 Rugs 2013
05 Saus 2014
Sk 16 Kov 2014
Sk 08 Birz 2014
Tosca
Baron Scarpia
Teatr Wielki Łódź
C: Kozłowski
P: Niesobska, Zawodziński
Rugpj 2013
Tr 14, Kt 15, Št 17, Sk 18, An 20 Rugpj 2013
Macbeth
Banquo
Teatro Solís, Montevideo
C: Vieu
P: Heller-Lopes
Birz 2013
Pn 21, Sk 23 Birz 2013
Eugene Onegin
Prince Gremin
Opera Krakowska
Juliusz Słowacki Theatre
C: Borowicz
P: Znaniecki
Geg 2013
Pn 24, Sk 26, Tr 29, Pn 31 Geg 2013
Der fliegende Holländer
Daland
Polish National Opera, Warszawa
Teatr Wielki
Sala Moniuszki
C: Yurkevych
P: Treliński
Kov-Geg 2013
Št 23, Sk 24, An 26 Kov 2013
Št 13 Bal 2013
Sk 26 Geg 2013
Anna BolenaPremiere
Enrico VIII
Teatr Wielki Łódź
C: Salmieri
P: Niesobska
Saus-Vas 2013
Sk 27, An 29, Kt 31 Saus 2013
Št 02, Sk 03 Vas 2013
Il Naso
Ivàn Jakovlevič
Teatro dell'Opera di Roma
Teatro Costanzi
C: Pérez
P: Stein
Saus 2013
Sk 13, Tr 16, Pn 18, Sk 20, An 22 Saus 2013
Don Carlo
The Grand Inquisitor
Polish National Opera, Warszawa
Teatr Wielki
Sala Moniuszki
C: Montanaro
P: Decker
Lapkr 2012-Bal 2013
Pn 09, Št 10, Sk 11 Lapkr 2012
06, Sk 07 Bal 2013
Halka
Stolnik
Opera Krakowska
Opera House
C: Wajrak
P: Zawodziński
Spal 2012-Bal 2013
An 23, Tr 24, Pn 26, Št 27, Sk 28 Spal 2012
25, Pn 26, Št 27, Sk 28, An 30 Bal 2013
The Golden Cockerel
Tsar Dodon
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
New Stage
C: Sinaisky
P: Serebrennikov
Rugpj 2012
Pr 20, Tr 22, Pn 24, Pr 27 Rugpj 2012
Don Giovanni
Il Commendatore
Teatro Solís, Montevideo
Teatro Solis
Sala principal
C: Tenan
P: Carreres
Kov-Bal 2012
Pn 16, Sk 18, An 20, Kt 22 Kov 2012
Tr 25, Pn 27, Sk 29 Bal 2012
Der fliegende Holländer
Daland
Polish National Opera, Warszawa
Teatr Wielki
C: Calderon
P: Treliński
Gruod 2011-Geg 2012
Pn 16, Sk 18, An 20, Tr 21, Kt 22 Gruod 2011
24, Št 25, Sk 26, An 28 Vas 2012
Št 19, Sk 20, An 22 Geg 2012
Halka
Stolnik
Opera Krakowska
Juliusz Słowacki Theatre
C: Tokarczyk
P: Zawodziński
Rugs 2011-Geg 2012
Pn 23, Št 24, Sk 25 Rugs 2011
18, An 20 Kov 2012
Kt 03, Pn 04, Št 05, Sk 06 Geg 2012
The Golden Cockerel
Tsar Dodon
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
New Stage
C: Sinaisky
P: Serebrennikov
Liep 2011
Pn 22, Št 23, Pr 25, An 26, Tr 27, Pn 29, Št 30 Liep 2011
Boris Godunov
Varlaam
Teatro Municipal de Santiago, Santiago
C: Chudovsky
Kov 2011
Kt 10, Sk 13, Kt 17, Sk 20 Kov 2011
Rusalka
Vodnik
Ópera de Bellas Artes, Mexico City
Palacio de Bellas Artes
C: Anguélov
P: Singer
Rugs 2010
Kt 16, An 21 Rugs 2010
Katya Kabanova
Dikoy
Polish National Opera, Warszawa
Teatr Wielki
Sala Moniuszki
C: Hanus
P: Alden
Birz 2010
Št 26, An 29 Birz 2010
El jugadorConcert performance
El inglés gordo
Gran Teatre del Liceu, Barcelona
C: Anissimov
Bal 2010
Sk 25, An 27, Kt 29 Bal 2010
Kát'a KabanováPremiere
Dikoj
Polish National Opera, Warszawa
Teatr Wielki
Sala Moniuszki
C: Hanus
P: Alden
Saus-Vas 2010
Pn 22, Sk 24, An 26, Kt 28, Št 30 Saus 2010
Pr 01, Tr 03 Vas 2010
Manon LescautPremiere
Géronte
Opéra de Lyon
C: Ono
P: Pasqual
Lapkr 2009
Sk 15 Lapkr 2009
Stabat MaterConcert performance
bass
Gran Teatre del Liceu, Barcelona
C: Pons
Liep 2009
Pn 17, Pr 20, An 21, Tr 22, Kt 23, Pn 24, Št 25, Pr 27 Liep 2009
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk
Mayordomo/ Viejo Convicto
Teatro Municipal de Santiago, Santiago
C: Jurowski / Domínguez
P: Lombardero
Rugs 2008
Pn 05, An 09, Kt 11, Pn 19 Rugs 2008
Der Spieler
Dicker Engländer
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
C: Barenboim / Vitlin
P: Tcherniakov
Liep-Rugpj 2008
Tr 09, Kt 10, Pn 11, Št 12, Sk 13, Kt 17, Pn 18, Št 19, Sk 20, Kt 24, Pn 25, Št 26, Sk 27, Kt 31 Liep 2008
Pn 01, Št 02, Sk 03, Kt 07, Pn 08, Št 09, Sk 10, Kt 14, Pn 15, Št 16, Sk 17, Kt 21, Pn 22, Št 23, Sk 24 Rugpj 2008
La traviata
Doktor Grenvil
Oper im Steinbruch, St Margarethen
Römersteinbruch
C: Schoots / Gröhs
P: Herzl
Birz 2008
Pr 16, Kt 19, Št 21, An 24, Kt 26, Št 28, Pr 30 Birz 2008
Il giocatorePremiere
L'inglese grasso
Teatro alla Scala, Milano
C: Barenboim
P: Tcherniakov
Kov 2008
Št 15, Sk 23 Kov 2008
Der SpielerPremiere
Dicker Engländer
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
C: Barenboim
P: Tcherniakov
Spal 2007-Saus 2008
Sk 07 Spal 2007
13 Saus 2008
Nabucco
Zaccaria
Polish National Opera, Warszawa
Teatr Wielki
Sala Moniuszki
C: Straszyński
P: Weiss-Grzesiński
Liep-Rugpj 2007
Kt 12, Pn 13, Št 14, Sk 15, Tr 18, Kt 19, Pn 20, Št 21, Sk 22, Tr 25, Kt 26, Pn 27, Št 28, Sk 29 Liep 2007
Kt 02, Pn 03, Št 04, Sk 05, Tr 08, Kt 09, Pn 10, Št 11, Sk 12, An 14, Tr 15, Kt 16, Pn 17, Št 18, Sk 19, Tr 22, Kt 23, Pn 24, Št 25, Sk 26 Rugpj 2007
Nabucco
Zaccaria
Oper im Steinbruch, St Margarethen
Römersteinbruch
C: Märzendorfer / Schoots / Gröhs / Schmelzer / Pollak
P: Herzl
Vas-Kov 2007
An 20, Pn 23, Sk 25, An 27 Vas 2007
Kt 01, Št 03 Kov 2007
Boris Godunov
Varlaam
Teatro Comunale di Bologna
C: Gatti
P: Servillo
Kov-Birz 2006
Št 04, Tr 08, Sk 19 Kov 2006
Kt 04 Geg 2006
Pr 0614 2006
Pr 26, Št 31 2006
An 20 Birz 2006
NabuccoConcert performance
Zaccharias
Theater Bielefeld
Rudolf-Oetker-Halle
C: Edusei
Saus 2006
An 10, Kt 12, Št 14, An 17, Kt 19, Sk 22, Tr 25, Pn 27 Saus 2006
Evgenij Onegin
Sareckij
Teatro alla Scala, Milano
C: Jurowski
P: Vick
Rugs-Spal 2005
Sk 25 Rugs 2005
Pr 03 Spal 2005
Nabucco
Zaccaria
Theater Dortmund
Opernhaus
C: Fagen
P: Lukas-Kindermann
Liep 2005
Pn 01, Sk 03, Kt 07, Št 09, Kt 14, Št 16, Pn 22 Liep 2005
Tosca
Scarpia
Immling Festival, Halfing
Gut Imling
Festivalhaus
C: Kerssenbrock
P: Kerssenbrock
Spal-Lapkr 2003
Št 18, An 21, Pn 24, Pr 27, Kt 30 Spal 2003
Sk 02 Lapkr 2003
Svanda Dudák
The Magician/ The Devil
Wexford Festival Opera
National Opera House
C: Reynolds
P: Michieletto
Liep-Rugpj 2003
Kt 24, Pn 25, Št 26, Sk 27, Kt 31 Liep 2003
Pn 01, Št 02, Sk 03, Kt 07, Pn 08, Št 09, Kt 14, Pn 15, Št 16, Sk 17, Pn 22, Št 23, Sk 24 Rugpj 2003
Turandot
Timur
Oper im Steinbruch, St Margarethen
Römersteinbruch
C: Boemi / Guadagno
P: Bosio
Geg 2003
Kt 15, Št 17, Sk 18, An 20, Kt 22, Pn 23, Sk 25 Geg 2003
La sposa venduta
Kruscina
Teatro Comunale di Bologna
C: Jurowski
P: Homoki
Vas-Kov 2003
An 25, Kt 27 Vas 2003
Št 01, Pr 03, Tr 05 Kov 2003
CharodeikaPremiere
Foka
Teatro Nacional de São Carlos, Lisboa
C: Peskó
P: Pountney
Lapkr 2002
Sk 17, An 19, Kt 21, Št 23 Lapkr 2002
The Queen of Spades
Sourin
Opera Ireland, Dublin
Gaiety Theatre
C: Anissimov.cond
P: Kaegi
Lapkr 2002
Št 16, Pr 18, Tr 20, Pn 22, Sk 24 Lapkr 2002
Andrea Chénier
Matthieu/ Dumas
Opera Ireland, Dublin
Gaiety Theatre
C: Tardue
P: Haag
Vas 2002
Pn 15, Sk 17 Vas 2002
Pikovaja Dama
No role
Teatro Comunale di Bologna
C: Walker
P: Jones
Vas 2002
Št 09, Sk 10 Vas 2002
Pikovaja DamaPremiere
No role
Teatro Comunale di Bologna
C: Jurowski / Walker
P: Jones
Saus-Vas 2002
Sk 20, Tr 23, Pn 25, Sk 27, An 29, Kt 31 Saus 2002
Št 02, Sk 03 Vas 2002
Pikovaja DamaPremiere
No role
Teatro Comunale di Bologna
C: Jurowski / Walker
P: Jones
Lapkr 2001
Št 17, Pr 19, Tr 21, Pn 23, Sk 25 Lapkr 2001
Don Carlo
Grand Inquisitor
Opera Ireland, Dublin
Gaiety Theatre
C: Markson
P: Kaegi
Spal-Lapkr 2000
Št 21, An 24, Pn 27, Pr 30 Spal 2000
Kt 02, Sk 05 Lapkr 2000
Conchita
L'Ispettore
Wexford Festival Opera
National Opera House
C: Rota
P: d'Elia
Spal-Lapkr 2000
Kt 19, Sk 22, Tr 25, Št 28, An 31 Spal 2000
Pn 03 Lapkr 2000
Orleanskaya Deva
Thibaut d'Arc
Wexford Festival Opera
National Opera House
C: Callegari
P: Gasparòn
Liep-Rugpj 2000
Kt 27, Pn 28, Št 29, Sk 30 Liep 2000
Kt 03, Pn 04, Št 05, Sk 06, Kt 10, Pn 11, Št 12, Sk 13, Pn 18, Št 19 Rugpj 2000
Nabucco
Zacharias
Oper im Steinbruch, St Margarethen
Römersteinbruch
C: Lessky
P: Bosio, Werner
Saus-Vas 2000
Pn 28, Sk 30 Saus 2000
An 01, Kt 03, Št 05 Vas 2000
SadkoPremiere
Un mercante vichingo
La Fenice, Venezia
Palafenice
C: Karabtchevsky
P: Marcucci