Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Ana Maria Labin, sopranas

Ana Maria Labin
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Liep 2022
Pr 25 Liep 2022
Don Giovanni
Donna Anna
Meet in Galilee, Akko
Crusader Fortress Courtyard
C: Minkowski
P: Gilbert
Kov 2021
An 16, Pn 19, Sk 21m Kov 2021
Così fan tutte
Fiordiligi
Opéra de Toulon
C: Hempel
P: Gayral
Saus 2021
Pn 22, An 26 Saus 2021
Le nozze di Figaro cancelled
La contesse Almaviva
Opéra Royal de Versailles
C: Minkowski
P: Alexandre
Gruod 2020
Tr 09 Gruod 2020
L'olimpiadeConcert performance cancelled
Aminta
Théâtre des Champs-Elysées, Paris
C: Spinosi
Rugpj 2020
Št 01 Rugpj 2020
L'olimpiade cancelled
Aminta
Festival International d'Opéra Baroque de Beaune
Cour des Hospices
C: Spinosi
Liep 2020
Št 25 Liep 2020
Il trionfo del tempo e del disinganno cancelled
Belleza
Festival International d'Opéra Baroque de Beaune
Basilique Notre-Dame
C: Dantone
Liep 2020
Pr 13 Liep 2020
Don Giovanni cancelled
Donna Anna
Meet in Galilee, Akko
Crusader Fortress Courtyard
C: Minkowski
P: Gilbert
Birz 2020
Pr 01, An 09, Sk 14 Birz 2020
Così fan tutte cancelled
Fiordiligi
Opéra National de Bordeaux
Grand-Théâtre
C: Minkowski
P: Alexandre
Geg-Birz 2020
Št 30 Geg 2020
Kt 04, Pn 12 Birz 2020
Le nozze di Figaro cancelled
La Contessa
Opéra National de Bordeaux
Grand-Théâtre
C: Minkowski
P: Alexandre
Lapkr 2019
Kt 28, Št 30c Lapkr 2019
AriodanteConcert performance
Ginevra
Opéra National de Bordeaux
Grand-Théâtre
C: Minkowski
Ariodante
Ginevra
Les Musiciens du Louvre Grenoble
C: Minkowski
Lapkr 2019
Tr 06 Lapkr 2019
Così fan tutteConcert performance
Fiordiligi
Classical Opera, London
Cadogan Hall
C: Page
Liep 2019
Pn 19 Liep 2019
Serse
Romilda
Festival International d'Opéra Baroque de Beaune
C: Dantone
Liep-Rugpj 2019
Tr 10, Kt 11, Pn 12, Št 13, Pn 19, Št 20, Kt 25, Pn 26, Št 27 Liep 2019
Pn 02, Št 03, Kt 08, Pn 09, Št 10, Kt 15, Pn 16, Št 17 Rugpj 2019
Die ZauberflötePremiere
Pamina
Oper im Steinbruch, St Margarethen
Römersteinbruch
C: Januschke
P: Obonya, Pienkos
Liep 2018
Pn 27 Liep 2018
GiustinoConcert performance
Leocasta
Festival International d'Opéra Baroque de Beaune
Cour des Hospices
C: Dantone
Liep 2018
Pn 20 Liep 2018
RodrigoConcert performance
Esilena
Festival International d'Opéra Baroque de Beaune
Basilique Notre-Dame
C: Noally
Geg-Birz 2018
Št 12, Tr 16, Pn 18, Pr 21, Sk 27 Geg 2018
Sk 03 Birz 2018
Le nozze di Figaro
Contessa Almaviva
Oper Köln
Staatenhaus
Saal 2
C: Dubrovsky
P: Bastet
Lapkr 2017
Tr 08, Kt 09, Št 11, Sk 12m Lapkr 2017
Così fan tutte
Fiordiligi
Opéra Royal de Versailles
C: Minkowski
P: Alexandre
Rugs 2017
Pn 08c Rugs 2017
Così fan tutteConcert performance
Fiordiligi
Festival Enescu, Bucuresti
Ateneul Român
C: Minkowski
Rugpj 2017
Št 05, Pr 07, Tr 09, Pn 11, Sk 13m, An 15, Kt 17, Št 19m Rugpj 2017
Così fan tutte
Fiordiligi
Drottningholms Slottsteater, Stockholm
C: Minkowski
P: Alexandre
Kov 2017
An 21, Kt 23, Pn 24, Sk 26m Kov 2017
Don Giovanni
Donna Anna
Opéra Royal de Versailles
C: Minkowski
P: Alexandre
Don Giovanni
Donna Anna
Glyndebourne
C: González
P: Kent, Wood,
Rugpj 2016
Št 13, Pr 15, Tr 17, Pn 19, Sk 21m, An 23, Kt 25, Št 27m Rugpj 2016
Don Giovanni
Donna Anna
Drottningholms Slottsteater, Stockholm
C: Minkowski
P: Alexandre
Birz 2016
Sk 05, Pr 06c, Tr 08c Birz 2016
L'isle déserteWorld premiereConcert performance
No role
Schwetzingen Festspiele
Rokokotheater
C: Schneider
Kov 2016
Pn 11 Kov 2016
Ino
Sopran
Theater Magdeburg
Opernhaus
C: Schneider
Saus 2016
Pn 15, Sk 17 Saus 2016
Les noces de Figaro
La comtesse
Opéra Royal de Versailles
C: Minkowski
P: Alexandre
Spal-Gruod 2015
06, 09 Gruod
Die Entführung aus dem Serail
Konstanze
Glyndebourne
C: Altstaedt / Paterson
P: McVicar, Rutherford,
Saus-Kov 2015
01, 05 Gruod
The Marriage of Figaro
Countess Almaviva
Opera North
C: Shelley / Kraus
P: Davies,
Liep 2014
Tr 02, Pn 04, Sk 06, Tr 09, Pn 11, Kt 17, Št 19m, Sk 20, Tr 23 Liep 2014
La flûte enchantéePremiere
1. Dame
Festival d'Aix en Provence, Aix-en-Provence
Grand Théâtre de Provence
C: Heras-Casado
P: McBurney
Birz 2014
Št 14 Birz 2014
Le nozze di Figaro
Countess
National Theatre Prague, Litomysl
Litomysl Castle
Inner courtyard
C: Chalupecký
P: Průdek
Kov 2014
Sk 16c Kov 2014
I Capuleti ed i MontecchiConcert performance
Giulietta
Chelsea Opera Group, London
SBC
Royal Festival Hall
C: Newton
Lapkr 2013
Pn 22, Sk 24m Lapkr 2013
La finta giardiniera
Arminda
Opéra de Toulon
Grand Théâtre
C: Spering
P: Boussard
Geg-Liep 2013
Št 18, Tr 22, Št 25, Kt 30 Geg 2013
Sk 02, An 04, Pn 07, Kt 13, Sk 16, Kt 20, Sk 23, Pn 28 Birz 2013
Pn 05, Kt 11 Liep 2013
Ariadne auf NaxosPremiere
Naiad
Glyndebourne
Opera House
C: Jurowski
P: Thoma
Kov 2013
Tr 20, Pn 22 Kov 2013
La finta giardiniera
Arminda
Théâtres de la Ville de Luxembourg
Grand Théâtre
Grande Salle
C: Spering
P: Boussard
Vas 2013
Sk 10+, An 12 Vas 2013
King Arthur
Soprano
Opéra-Théâtre de Metz Métropole
C: Niquet
P: Benizio, Benizio
Saus 2013
Št 19, Sk 20, An 22, Kt 24 Saus 2013
King Arthur
No role
Opéra Royal de Versailles
C: Niquet
P: Benizio, Benizio
Liep 2012
Sk 08, Tr 11, Pn 13, Sk 15, Tr 18, Št 21, An 24, Kt 26 Liep 2012
La finta giardinieraPremiere
Arminda
Festival d'Aix en Provence, Aix-en-Provence
Grand Saint-Jean
C: Spering
P: Boussard
Vas-Bal 2012
Tr 29 Vas 2012
Pn 02, Pr 05, Kt 08, Sk 11m, Tr 14, Pr 19, Kt 22, Pr 26, Kt 29 Kov 2012
Pr 02 Bal 2012
La Veuve joyeusePremiere
Valencienne
Opéra National de Paris
Palais Garnier
C: Fisch
P: Lavelli
Lapkr 2011
Št 26 Lapkr 2011
Béatrice et Bénédict
Héro
Chelsea Opera Group, London
Cadogan Hall
C: Collon
Spal-Lapkr 2011
26, 28 Kov
Rinaldo
Armida
Glyndebourne
C: Cummings
P: Carsen, Ravella,
Liep-Rugpj 2011
An 19, Tr 20, Kt 21, Pn 22, Tr 27, Kt 28, Pn 29 Liep 2011
Tr 03, Kt 04, Pn 05, Tr 10, Kt 11, Pn 12, Kt 18, Pn 19, Št 20, Sk 21, Kt 25, Pn 26, Št 27, Sk 28 Rugpj 2011
Don GiovanniPremiere
Zerlina
Oper im Steinbruch, St Margarethen
Römersteinbruch
C: Wildner / Szulc / Raiskin
P: Reinhardt
Geg 2011
An 10 Geg 2011
King Arthur
soprano
Les 2 Scènes, Besançon
Théâtre Ledoux
C: Niquet
P: Benizio, Benizio
Rugs-Gruod 2010
Sk 19, Kt 23, Št 25, Tr 29 Rugs 2010
Kt 02, Št 04, An 07, Št 11, An 14 Gruod 2010
Die Zauberflöte
1. Dame
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
C: Soddy / Altinoglu
P: Everding, Lehberger
Rugs 2010
Kt 09, Pn 10 Rugs 2010
Die Jahreszeiten
Sopran
Haydn Festival Eisenstadt
Schloss Esterházy
C: Fischer
Liep 2010
Kt 01, Št 03, Sk 04, Pn 09, Sk 11 Liep 2010
Dido und AeneasPremiere
Belinda/ 1. Hexe
Festival Retz
Stadtpfarrkirche St Stephan
C: Schüller
P: Steiner
Spal 2009
Kt 15, Pn 16, Sk 18m Spal 2009
Die Zauberflöte
1. Dame
Opéra National de Montpellier
Le Corum
Opéra Berlioz
C: Foster
P: Scarpitta
Spal 2009
Kt 01-, Št 03, Sk 04 Spal 2009
La flûte enchantée
1. Dame
Théâtre du Châtelet, Paris
C: Foster
P: Scarpitta
Rugpj 2009
Kt 06, Št 08, Sk 09, Tr 12, Pn 14, Št 15, Sk 16 Rugpj 2009
Die Welt auf dem MondPremiere
Klara
Jennersdorf Festivalsommer, Neuhaus am Klausenbach
Schloss Tabor
C: Jones
P: Wilgenbus
Kov-Bal 2009
Št 28, Sk 29m, An 31 Kov 2009
Tr 01 Bal 2009
King Arthur
Dessus
Opéra National de Montpellier
Opéra Comédie
C: Niquet
P: Benizio, Benizio
Spal-Lapkr 2008
Tr 29, Pn 31 Spal 2008
Sk 02, Pn 07, Št 08, An 11, Sk 16, An 18 Lapkr 2008
Die lustige WitwePremiere
Valencienne
Teatro alla Scala, Milano
C: Fisch
P: Pizzi
Liep 2008
An 15, Kt 17 Liep 2008
King Arthur
soprano
Festival de Radio France et Montpellier
Opéra Comédie
C: Niquet
P: Benizio, Benizio
Birz 2008
Sk 08m, Tr 11, Pn 13 Birz 2008
La favorita
Ines
Opéra National de Montpellier
Le Corum
Opéra Berlioz
C: Mazzola
P: Valdès
Bal-Geg 2008
Pn 25, Sk 27, Tr 30 Bal 2008
Kt 01, Št 03 Geg 2008
Niobe, Regina di Tebe
Manto
Schwetzingen Festspiele
Rokokotheater
C: Hengelbrock
P: Hemleb
Gruod 2007-Saus 2008
Sk 23m, Pr 24 Gruod 2007
03, Pn 04, Sk 06m Saus 2008
Orphée aux enfers
Cupidon
Opéra National de Montpellier
Opéra Comédie
C: Niquet
P: Servais
Rugs 2007
Sk 16m, An 18, Pn 21, Sk 23m Rugs 2007
Die ZauberflötePremiere
1. Dame
Opéra National de Montpellier
Le Corum
Opéra Berlioz
C: Niquet
P: Scarpitta
Birz 2007
Pn 15, Št 16 Birz 2007
Concert
No role
Festspiele Zürich
Opernhaus
C: Hogwood
Kov-Bal 2007
Kt 29, Št 31 Kov 2007
Kt 05, Kt 12, Sk 15 Bal 2007
Parsifal
2. Blumenmädchen I
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Haitink
P: Hollmann
Spal 2006-Vas 2007
Sk 15, An 17, Kt 19, Sk 22, Pn 27, Sk 29 Spal 2006
Kt 02, Kt 09, Tr 15 Lapkr 2006
Sk 17 Gruod 2006
02 Saus 2007
Sk 11, Tr 14 Vas 2007
Das schlaue FüchsleinPremiere
Franzl
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Fischer / Feranec
P: Thalbach
Liep-Rugpj 2006
Kt 13, Pn 14, Št 15, Sk 16, Kt 20, Pn 21, Št 22, Sk 23, Kt 27, Pn 28, Št 29, Sk 30 Liep 2006
Kt 03, Pn 04, Št 05, Sk 06, Kt 10, Pn 11, Št 12, Sk 13, Pr 14, An 15, Kt 17, Pn 18, Št 19, Sk 20, Kt 24, Pn 25, Št 26, Sk 27 Rugpj 2006
Der Graf von Luxemburg
Juliette Vermont
Seefestspiele Mörbisch
Seebühne Mörbisch
C: Bibl
P: Pflegerl
Rugs 2004-Kov 2005
Pn 03, Sk 05, An 07, Tr 08, Št 11, Sk 12 Rugs 2004
Tr 17, Sk 28 Lapkr 2004
Tr 01, Sk 05, Sk 26, Tr 29 Gruod 2004
01m Saus 2005
Kt 03 Kov 2005
Der OpernballPremiere
No role
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Guschlbauer
P: Lohner