Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Bjørn Waag, baritonas, pedagogue

Bjørn Waag
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Fidelio
Don Pizarro
Theater Chemnitz
C: Calvo / Brenner / Sanguineti
P: Lehmeier,
Liep 2019
Kt 04, Št 06 Liep 2019
Die Fledermaus
Dr Falke
Chemnitz, Fürth
C: Brenner
P: Pölzguttler
Kov 2019
Št 02 Kov 2019
Der Ring an einem Abend
Alberich/ Gunther
Liederhalle, Stuttgart
Beethovensaal
C: Förster
Vas 2019
Pr 25 Vas 2019
Der Ring an einem Abend
Alberich/ Gunther
Gasteig, München
Philharmonie
C: Förster
Rugs 2018-Birz 2019
Št 29 Rugs 2018
Št 20m Spal 2018
Št 10m Lapkr 2018
19m Saus 2019
Št 20m Bal 2019
Št 08m Birz 2019
SiegfriedPremiere
Alberich
Theater Chemnitz
Opernhaus
C: Bender / Calvo
P: Hartmannshenn
Rugpj 2018
Št 11, Sk 12, Tr 15, Št 18 Rugpj 2018
Les Pêcheurs de perles
Zurga
Opera Bergen
Sentralbadet
C: Øverby
P: Rocc
Kov 2018
Kt 22, Pn 23 Kov 2018
Totentanz
Bariton
Rudolfinum, Praha
C: Adès
Kov 2018
Sk 04, Tr 07, Št 10 Kov 2018
Die Meistersinger von NürnbergPremiere
Sixtus Beckmesser
Teatr Wielki Poznań
C: Chmura
P: Sturm
Bal-Liep 2017
Pn 28 Bal 2017
Sk 07m, Sk 21 Geg 2017
Kt 01, Kt 15 Birz 2017
Pn 07 Liep 2017
Der Kaufmann von VenedigPremiere
Shylock
Theater Bielefeld
Stadttheater
C: Poplawski
P: Hemmerle
Vas-Birz 2017
Št 11, Tr 15, Št 18 Vas 2017
Tr 01, Št 04, Sk 19, Pn 24, Sk 26m Kov 2017
Sk 07m, Pn 19, Tr 31 Geg 2017
Sk 18 Birz 2017
Der fliegende HolländerPremiere
Der Holländer
Staatsoper Hannover
Opernhaus
C: Repušić / Rohde
P: Mottl
Saus-Geg 2017
Št 21 Saus 2017
Kt 02, Sk 26 Vas 2017
Št 11, Sk 19 Kov 2017
Kt 06, Pn 21 Bal 2017
Pn 12 Geg 2017
LuluPremiere
Dr Schön/ Jack
Deutsches Nationaltheater und Staatskapelle Weimar
C: Lano
P: Stöppler
Lapkr 2016-Saus 2017
Št 05m, Sk 13m Lapkr 2016
Sk 04m, Sk 25m Gruod 2016
07m Saus 2017
Die Meistersinger von NürnbergPremiere
Sixtus Beckmesser
Deutsches Nationaltheater und Staatskapelle Weimar
C: Karabits
P: Nemirova
Geg-Birz 2016
Sk 29 Geg 2016
Pn 03, Sk 05, Tr 08, Št 11 Birz 2016
Die Meistersinger von NürnbergPremiere
Sixtus Beckmesser
Theater Erfurt
C: Mallwitz
P: Nemirova
Vas-Bal 2016
Št 06, Pn 12, Sk 21 Vas 2016
Kt 03, Kt 17 Kov 2016
Št 02, Pn 08 Bal 2016
Der FreischützPremiere
Caspar
Deutsches Nationaltheater und Staatskapelle Weimar
C: Hoff
P: Moses
Spal 2015-Kov 2016
Št 17 Spal 2015
Sk 08m Lapkr 2015
14m Vas 2016
Št 26 Kov 2016
Der Rosenkavalier
Herr von Faninal
Deutsches Nationaltheater und Staatskapelle Weimar
C: Solyom
P: Nemirova
Spal 2015-Kov 2016
Pn 02, Kt 29 Spal 2015
Sk 22 Lapkr 2015
Št 19, Št 26 Gruod 2015
14, Št 23 Saus 2016
Sk 13, Kt 31 Kov 2016
Die Zauberflöte
Sprecher
Deutsches Nationaltheater und Staatskapelle Weimar
C: Solyom / Hoff
P: Gühlstorff
Rugs-Lapkr 2015
Kt 24 Rugs 2015
Pn 09 Spal 2015
Sk 01, Št 14 Lapkr 2015
Lola rennt
Obdachloser
Deutsches Nationaltheater und Staatskapelle Weimar
C: Hoff
P: Dissmeier, Wiehle
Rugpj-Spal 2015
Sk 30 Rugpj 2015
An 01, Sk 06, Sk 13, Sk 20 Rugs 2015
Pn 16 Spal 2015
Der Triumph des Todes
No role
Deutsches Nationaltheater und Staatskapelle Weimar
Schießhaus
C: Hoff
P: Fahima
Birz-Liep 2015
Št 13, Pn 19, Št 27 Birz 2015
Kt 02 Liep 2015
Lola renntPremiere
Obdachloser
Deutsches Nationaltheater und Staatskapelle Weimar
C: Hoff
P: Dissmeier, Wiehle
Bal-Birz 2015
Sk 26, Kt 30 Bal 2015
Sk 03, Št 09, Sk 17, Pn 29 Geg 2015
Pn 05, Kt 25 Birz 2015
Die ZauberflötePremiere
Sprecher
Deutsches Nationaltheater und Staatskapelle Weimar
C: Solyom / Hoff
P: Gühlstorff
Bal-Geg 2015
Pn 03 Bal 2015
Pn 15 Geg 2015
Vom Lärm der Welt
Martin Luther
Deutsches Nationaltheater und Staatskapelle Weimar
C: Solyom
P: Weber
Kov-Birz 2015
Sk 29m Kov 2015
Pn 15m Geg 2015
Pn 26m Birz 2015
Siegfried
Alberich
Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
C: Hermus
P: Bücker
Vas-Geg 2015
Št 07m, Sk 15m Vas 2015
Št 07m, Sk 22m Kov 2015
Tr 08m, Št 25m Bal 2015
Sk 17m Geg 2015
GötterdämmerungPremiere
Gunther/ Alberich
Landestheater Linz
Musiktheater
Großer Saal
C: Davies / Ingensand
P: Laufenberg
Gruod 2014-Bal 2015
Št 20, Sk 28 Gruod 2014
08 Vas 2015
Sk 19 Bal 2015
Lohengrin
Friedrich von Telramund
Deutsches Nationaltheater und Staatskapelle Weimar
C: Solyom
P: Kratzer
Lapkr 2014-Geg 2015
Št 01m, Št 15m Lapkr 2014
Sk 07m, Kt 25m Gruod 2014
17m Saus 2015
Št 28m Vas 2015
Sk 05m Bal 2015
Kt 14m Geg 2015
SiegfriedPremiere
Alberich
Landestheater Linz
Musiktheater
Großer Saal
C: Davies / Moriuchi
P: Laufenberg
Spal 2014-Birz 2015
Pn 31 Spal 2014
Št 08, Sk 23 Lapkr 2014
Sk 14, Kt 25 Gruod 2014
17 Saus 2015
Št 14 Vas 2015
Sk 08, Št 28 Kov 2015
Sk 05 Bal 2015
Pr 25 Geg 2015
Sk 07 Birz 2015
Der RosenkavalierPremiere
Herr von Faninal
Deutsches Nationaltheater und Staatskapelle Weimar
C: Solyom
P: Nemirova
Rugs-Lapkr 2014
Kt 18 Rugs 2014
Št 04, Sk 19 Spal 2014
Št 15 Lapkr 2014
Werther
Albert
Deutsches Nationaltheater und Staatskapelle Weimar
C: Hoff
P: Talke
Rugs-Lapkr 2014
Sk 14, Pn 26 Rugs 2014
Kt 09 Spal 2014
Kt 06, Sk 30 Lapkr 2014
Jonny spielt auf
Der Violinvirtuose Daniello
Deutsches Nationaltheater und Staatskapelle Weimar
C: Hoff
P: Hilbrich
Rugs 2014-Geg 2015
Št 06, Pn 12, Sk 28 Rugs 2014
Kt 02, Pn 10, Sk 26 Spal 2014
Sk 02, Kt 13, Pn 21 Lapkr 2014
Kt 04, An 23 Gruod 2014
03, Št 10 Saus 2015
Kt 19 Vas 2015
Pn 13 Kov 2015
Pn 17 Bal 2015
Kt 07 Geg 2015
La bohèmePremiere
Schaunard
Deutsches Nationaltheater und Staatskapelle Weimar
C: Zanetti / Hoff
P: Bruinier
Geg-Liep 2014
Kt 29 Geg 2014
Kt 05, Pr 09 Birz 2014
Št 05 Liep 2014
Jonny spielt aufPremiere
Der Violinvirtuose Daniello
Deutsches Nationaltheater und Staatskapelle Weimar
C: Hoff
P: Hilbrich
Kov-Geg 2014
Pn 28, Sk 30 Kov 2014
Št 05, Kt 10, Kt 17 Bal 2014
Sk 04, Št 17, Št 31 Geg 2014
Vom Lärm der WeltWorld premiere
Martin Luther
Deutsches Nationaltheater und Staatskapelle Weimar
C: Solyom / Virin
P: Weber
Saus-Birz 2014
Št 25 Saus 2014
Pn 07 Vas 2014
Sk 09 Kov 2014
Pr 21 Bal 2014
Pn 09 Geg 2014
Kt 19 Birz 2014
La traviata
Giorgio Germont
Deutsches Nationaltheater und Staatskapelle Weimar
C: Solyom / Hoff
P: Wiegand
Saus-Geg 2014
Št 18, Kt 23 Saus 2014
Sk 02, Pn 14 Vas 2014
Pn 07, Št 15 Kov 2014
Kt 03 Bal 2014
Pn 02, Kt 15 Geg 2014
WertherPremiere
Albert
Deutsches Nationaltheater und Staatskapelle Weimar
C: Hoff
P: Talke
Rugs 2013
Sk 22 Rugs 2013
Der Ring an einem Abend
Bariton
Brucknerfest Linz
Musiktheater
C: Davies
Rugs 2013-Bal 2014
Št 07, Št 14, Sk 29 Rugs 2013
Sk 13 Spal 2013
Št 02, Št 30 Lapkr 2013
Kt 26 Gruod 2013
09 Vas 2014
Št 22 Kov 2014
Pn 18 Bal 2014
LohengrinPremiere
Friedrich von Telramund
Deutsches Nationaltheater und Staatskapelle Weimar
C: Solyom
P: Kratzer
2013Bal 2014
Št 27 Bal 2013
Kt 07, Št 16 Lapkr 2013
Št 07, Pr 30 Gruod 2013
27 Bal 2014
Falstaff
Ford
Deutsches Nationaltheater und Staatskapelle Weimar
C: Solyom
P: Hartmannshenn
Vas-Bal 2013
Pn 08, Kt 14 Vas 2013
Pn 01, Tr 06, Pn 15, Pn 22, Sk 24 Kov 2013
An 16 Bal 2013
OrestPremiere
Orest
Staatsoper Hannover
Opernhaus
C: Bühl
P: Lübbe
Gruod 2011-Kov 2012
Št 03, Kt 15, An 20 Gruod 2011
03, Sk 22, Pn 27 Saus 2012
Sk 12, Kt 16 Vas 2012
Tr 21, Tr 28 Kov 2012
Ariadne auf NaxosPremiere
Ein Musiklehrer
Saarländisches Staatstheater, Saarbrücken
C: Wolf
P: Talke
Spal-Gruod 2011
Št 08, Pn 14, Kt 20, Sk 30 Spal 2011
Pn 04, Sk 06, Št 19, Pn 25 Lapkr 2011
Sk 11m, Kt 22 Gruod 2011
MerlinPremiere
Merlin
Musiktheater im Revier, Gelsenkirchen
C: Förster
P: Schwab
Geg-Liep 2011
Št 28 Geg 2011
Pn 03, Pr 13 Birz 2011
Sk 03, Kt 07, Sk 10 Liep 2011
War RequiemPremiere
Bariton
Musiktheater im Revier, Gelsenkirchen
C: Baumann
P: Stöppler
Bal-Liep 2011
Št 23 Bal 2011
Sk 08 Geg 2011
Št 04, Kt 09, Št 11, Kt 23 Birz 2011
Pn 01 Liep 2011
Das Rheingold
Alberich
Musiktheater im Revier, Gelsenkirchen
C: Baumann
Kov-Liep 2011
Št 26 Kov 2011
Sk 03, Pn 08, Sk 10, Pr 25 Bal 2011
Pr 02, Št 07, An 10, An 24, Št 28 Geg 2011
Tr 22 Birz 2011
Pn 01 Liep 2011
Das schlaue FüchsleinPremiere
Förster
Landestheater Linz
C: Davies
P: Davids
Saus-Geg 2011
Št 29 Saus 2011
Sk 06, Kt 10, Pn 18, Sk 20, Sk 27 Vas 2011
Sk 06m, Sk 13, Št 19 Kov 2011
Št 09, Št 16 Bal 2011
Pn 06 Geg 2011
Die Liebe zu den drei OrangenPremiere
Der Zauberer Celio
Musiktheater im Revier, Gelsenkirchen
C: Baumann / Bello
P: Gehlen
Spal 2010
Sk 31 Spal 2010
Hänsel und GretelPremiere
Peter
Musiktheater im Revier, Gelsenkirchen
C: Klumpp / Jüngling
P: Dijkema
Rugs-Spal 2010
Sk 19m, Sk 26m Rugs 2010
Sk 03m, Št 16m, Sk 24m Spal 2010
Die Meistersinger von NürnbergPremiere
Sixtus Beckmesser
Landestheater Linz
Musiktheater
C: Davies
P: Tambosi
Vas-Birz 2010
Št 27 Vas 2010
Št 20 Kov 2010
Pn 23 Bal 2010
Pn 07 Geg 2010
Sk 13 Birz 2010
Die tote StadtPremiere
Frank/ Fritz
Musiktheater im Revier, Gelsenkirchen
C: Förster
P: Reinhardt
Gruod 2009-Birz 2010
Št 19, Št 26 Gruod 2009
03, Sk 10, Sk 17, Kt 28, Sk 31 Saus 2010
Pn 05, Sk 07 Vas 2010
Št 06, Št 27 Kov 2010
Pn 09, Kt 22 Bal 2010
Tr 05, Sk 09 Geg 2010
Kt 10 Birz 2010
Die ZauberflötePremiere
Sprecher
Musiktheater im Revier, Gelsenkirchen
C: Baumann / Klumpp / Jüngling
P: Dijkema
Spal-Lapkr 2009
Pn 23, Št 24, Pn 30 Spal 2009
Št 07, Sk 08, Kt 12, Pn 13, Št 21, Sk 22, Kt 26 Lapkr 2009
Ariadne auf NaxosPremiere
Der Musiklehrer
Musiktheater im Revier, Gelsenkirchen
Kleines Haus
C: Baumann / Klumpp
P: Dicu
Rugs 2009-Saus 2010
Št 26, An 29 Rugs 2009
Sk 04, Tr 14, Sk 18 Spal 2009
Kt 05, Pn 20 Lapkr 2009
Št 05, Pn 11 Gruod 2009
15, Sk 17, An 19, Št 23, Sk 31 Saus 2010
Die Hochzeit des FigaroPremiere
Il conte di Almaviva
Saarländisches Staatstheater, Saarbrücken
C: Wolf
P: Levant
Rugs 2009
Pn 18c Rugs 2009
Manon LescautConcert performance
Lescaut
Musiktheater im Revier, Gelsenkirchen
Kirche St Georg
C: Baumann
Rugs-Gruod 2009
Sk 13, Sk 20m, Pn 25 Rugs 2009
Št 10, Sk 25 Spal 2009
An 01 Gruod 2009
Der Mantel
Michele
Theater Hagen
C: Steiner
P: Hilchenbach
Rugs-Gruod 2009
Sk 13, Sk 20m, Pn 25 Rugs 2009
Št 10, Sk 25 Spal 2009
An 01 Gruod 2009
Pagliacci
Tonio
Theater Hagen
C: Steiner
P: Hilchenbach
Geg-Birz 2009
Št 30 Geg 2009
Tr 03, An 16, Pn 19, Tr 24 Birz 2009
Der MantelPremiere
Michele
Theater Hagen
C: Ludwig
P: Hilchenbach
Geg-Birz 2009
Št 30 Geg 2009
Tr 03, An 16, Pn 19, Tr 24 Birz 2009
PagliacciPremiere
Tonio
Theater Hagen
C: Hilchenbach
P: Hilchenbach
Kov-Bal 2009
Št 21c, Št 28c Kov 2009
Kt 02c, Pn 10c, Pn 24c, Sk 26c Bal 2009
Samson et DalilaConcert performance
Oberpriester Des Dagon
Musiktheater im Revier, Gelsenkirchen
C: Bächli
Spal 2008-Vas 2009
Sk 26, Kt 30 Spal 2008
Št 08, Pn 21, Sk 23 Lapkr 2008
Pn 05 Gruod 2008
01 Vas 2009
Aida
Amonasro
Musiktheater im Revier, Gelsenkirchen
C: Bächli
P: Schwab
Saus-Kov 2007
Kt 25, Pn 26 Saus 2007
Kt 01, Pn 02a, Št 03, Pr 12, An 13a, Kt 15 Vas 2007
Sk 11, Pr 12a Kov 2007
Mario und der Zauberer
Cippola
Theater Basel
Kleine Bühne

P: Schneider
Rugs-Gruod 2006
Pn 15, Sk 24, Pn 29 Rugs 2006
Sk 01m, Sk 01, An 03, Št 07, Sk 15, Št 21, Št 28, Pr 30 Spal 2006
Tr 01, Pn 10, Sk 12, Št 18 Lapkr 2006
Sk 03, Kt 28 Gruod 2006
L'Amour des trois orangesPremiere
La Magicien Tchélio
Theater Basel
C: Jordan / Rademacher
P: Leiser, Caurier
Geg-Birz 2005
Pr 02, Sk 08, Pn 13, Kt 19, Pr 23, Sk 29 Geg 2005
Pn 03, An 07, Tr 15, Pr 20, Pn 24 Birz 2005
Tristan und Isolde
Kurwenal
Theater Basel
C: Letonja
Bal 2005
Sk 10, Pn 22 Bal 2005
Roméo et JuliettePremiere
Capulet
Theater Basel
C: Podic
Spal 2004-Kov 2005
Sk 03 Spal 2004
Tr 22 Gruod 2004
09, Pn 14, Št 29 Saus 2005
Sk 13, Št 26 Vas 2005
Št 05, Sk 13 Kov 2005
Die Fledermaus
Dr Falke
Theater Basel
C: Bozic
P: Frey
Bal-Birz 2004
Pn 30 Bal 2004
An 04, Pn 07, Sk 09m, Tr 12, Sk 16, An 18, Pn 21, Pn 28 Geg 2004
Tr 02, Št 05, Pn 11m, Pr 14, Kt 17, Sk 20 Birz 2004
Così fan tutte
Don Alfonso
Theater Basel
C: Hofstetter
P: Bier
Vas-Birz 2004
Pn 20 Vas 2004
Sk 02, Tr 19 Geg 2004
Kt 03 Birz 2004
Die Nase
Kowaljow
Theater Basel
C: Henneberger
P: Schuster
Rugs-Lapkr 2003
Kt 11, Sk 14, Kt 18, Pn 26, Pr 29 Rugs 2003
Tr 01, Sk 05, Pr 13, Št 18, Sk 26, Pn 31 Spal 2003
Pn 07, An 11, Št 22 Lapkr 2003
La traviata
Giorgio Germont
Theater Basel
C: Letonja / Podic
P: Hilbrich
Vas-Birz 2003
Pn 28 Vas 2003
An 04, Pn 07, Kt 20, Pr 31 Kov 2003
Sk 27 Bal 2003
Pr 12, Št 17, Tr 28 Geg 2003
Št 07 Birz 2003
Pelléas et MélisandePremiere
Golaud
Theater Basel
C: Ban / Sallaberger
P: Schloemer
Rugs-Gruod 2002
Pn 13, Sk 22, Pn 27 Rugs 2002
Sk 06, Pr 14, Pn 25, Kt 31 Spal 2002
Št 21 Gruod 2002
TannhäuserPremiere
Wolfram von Eschenbach
Theater Basel
C: Letonja
P: Guth
Geg-Birz 2002
Kt 30 Geg 2002
Št 01m, An 04, Pn 07, Sk 09m Birz 2002
CapriccioPremiere
Il conte
La Fenice, Venezia
Teatro Malibran
C: Karabtchevsky
P: Richter
Bal 2002
An 16 Bal 2002
Recital
soloist
Theater Basel

Vas-Geg 2002
Kt 14, Kt 28, Tr 27 Vas 2002
Kt 04, Kt 18 Bal 2002
Tr 08 Geg 2002
Mare NostrumPremiere
No role
Ensemble Phoenix, Basel
Theater Basel
Kleine Bühne
C: Henneberger
P: Hopkins
Lapkr-Gruod 2001
Št 03, Tr 07, Sk 11, Pn 16, Kt 22, Št 24 Lapkr 2001
Pr 03, Kt 20 Gruod 2001
SchwarzerdeWorld premiere
Parnok
Theater Basel
C: Tamayo
P: Guth
Rugs 2001-Geg 2002
Pn 14, Sk 23, Kt 27, Št 29 Rugs 2001
Tr 10, Sk 14, An 16, Pn 19, Sk 28m Spal 2001
Pn 09, Št 17, Pn 23 Lapkr 2001
Kt 06, Sk 09, Tr 19, Sk 23, Tr 26 Gruod 2001
03, Pn 08, Št 16 Vas 2002
Pr 04, Št 09, Št 23 Kov 2002
Pr 01, Št 20 Bal 2002
Št 04 Geg 2002
Die ZauberflötePremiere
Papageno
Theater Basel
C: Jones
P: Bachmann
Birz 2001
Pn 01, Št 02, Sk 03, An 05, Tr 06, Kt 07, Pn 08, Št 09 Birz 2001
Dido and Aeneas
No role
Festival del Maggio Musicale Fiorentino, Firenze
Teatro del Maggio Musicale Fiorentino
C: Marchi
P: Tiezzi
Geg 2001
Pr 21, An 22, Tr 23 Geg 2001
Bacon 1561-1992Premiere
Bacon
Schwetzingen Festspiele
Rokokotheater
C: Blunier
P: Michaels
Spal 2000
Sk 22 Spal 2000
TurandotPremiere
Ping
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Blunier / Sommer
P: Carsen
Spal 2000
Kt 12 Spal 2000
Papageno spielt auf der Zauberflöte
Papageno
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Wolthuis
P: Streul
Spal 2000
Kt 05, Sk 08, Sk 15 Spal 2000
Ein Maskenball
Cristiano
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Sommer / Blunier
P: Schroeter
Rugs 2000-Bal 2001
Št 30 Rugs 2000
Št 07, Pn 13, Tr 18 Spal 2000
Kt 02, Tr 08 Lapkr 2000
28m Saus 2001
Št 14 Bal 2001
Götterdämmerung
Alberich
Oper Graz
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer / Bozic
P: Jäkel
Birz 2000
Št 10, Tr 14, Sk 18m, Tr 21, Št 24 Birz 2000
Siegfried
Alberich
Oper Graz
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Jäkel
Vas-Bal 2000
Kt 24 Vas 2000
Tr 01, Sk 05m, Kt 09, Tr 15 Kov 2000
Pn 07 Bal 2000
Das Rheingold
Alberich
Oper Graz
Opernhaus
C: Bozic
P: Jäkel
Rugs-Spal 1999
Tr 29 Rugs 1999
Pn 01, Sk 03m, An 05, Tr 06 Spal 1999
Jakob LenzPremiere
Jacob Lenz
Fondazione del Teatro del Maggio Musicale Fiorentino, Firenze
C: Bosman
P: Vacis
Rugs 1998
Kt 24, Sk 27, Tr 30 Rugs 1998
Was ihr wollt
Narr
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
C: Boder
P: Mussbach
Geg-Birz 1998
Sk 24, Tr 27 Geg 1998
An 02, Pn 05, Tr 10 Birz 1998
Was ihr wolltWorld premiere
Narr
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
C: Boder
P: Mussbach