Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Cameron Becker, tenoras

Cameron Becker
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Geg 2021
Kt 13, Št 15, Tr 19, Št 22, Pn 28 Geg 2021
Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny
Willy
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Søndergård
P: Baumgarten
Spal 2020
Pn 09, Št 10, Sk 11, An 13, Kt 15 Spal 2020
Falstaff
Fenton
Fondazione Petruzzelli, Bari
Teatro Petruzzelli
C: Palumbo
P: Bauduin
Geg-Liep 2020
Št 30 Geg 2020
Pn 05, Sk 14, Pr 15, An 23 Birz 2020
Kt 02, Sk 19, Št 25 Liep 2020
Die lustige WitwePremiere cancelled
Camille De Rosillon
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Limburg
P: Köhler
Geg-Liep 2020
Št 02 Geg 2020
Št 06 Birz 2020
Pn 03 Liep 2020
Die Zauberflöte cancelled
Tamino
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Wagner
P: Peters
Saus-Bal 2020
Št 04 Saus 2020
Št 07, Pn 20x Kov 2020
Št 11x Bal 2020
My Fair Lady
Freddy Eynsford-Hill
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Wagner
P: Brown
Gruod 2019-Liep 2020
Št 14, Pn 20, Št 28 Gruod 2019
19 Saus 2020
Pn 06, Sk 15x Kov 2020
Kt 09x Bal 2020
Sk 17x Geg 2020
Tr 17x Birz 2020
Kt 09x, Tr 15x Liep 2020
Don GiovanniPremiere
Don Ottavio
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Willig
P: Visser
Lapkr 2019-Vas 2020
Sk 17 Lapkr 2019
Sk 01 Gruod 2019
05 Saus 2020
Sk 02 Vas 2020
Tristan und Isolde
Ein Hirt/ Stimme eines jungen Seemanns
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Brown
P: Alden
Rugs-Lapkr 2019
Tr 25 Rugs 2019
Kt 10, Pn 25 Spal 2019
Št 16 Lapkr 2019
Das schlaue Füchslein
Mücke/ Schulmeister
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Brown / Limburg
P: Sharon
Bal-Liep 2019
Kt 04, Št 13, Sk 21 Bal 2019
Pn 10, Tr 22 Geg 2019
Pn 14 Birz 2019
Kt 04 Liep 2019
Die Zauberflöte
Tamino
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Wagner
P: Peters
Saus-Kov 2019
Tr 09, Kt 31 Saus 2019
Sk 10 Kov 2019
Lustigen Nibelungen
Siegfried von Niederland
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Limburg
P: Pölzgutter
Gruod 2018-Birz 2019
Sk 16, Kt 20, Tr 26 Gruod 2018
06, Št 19 Saus 2019
Kt 07 Vas 2019
Št 09m, Tr 20 Kov 2019
An 09, Pn 26 Bal 2019
Tr 08, Št 25 Geg 2019
Sk 23m Birz 2019
Das schlaue FüchsleinPremiere
Mücke/ Schulmeister
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Brown
P: Sharon
Gruod 2018-Geg 2019
Št 01, Pn 14, Št 22 Gruod 2018
20, Tr 30 Saus 2019
Kt 21 Kov 2019
An 02 Bal 2019
Tr 15 Geg 2019
Die Entführung aus dem SerailPremiere
Pedrillo
Theater Bremen
Theater am Goetheplatz
C: Keil / Gursky
P: Riemenschneider
Spal 2018-Bal 2019
Sk 28 Spal 2018
Št 03, Št 24 Lapkr 2018
Št 29 Gruod 2018
11 Saus 2019
An 30 Bal 2019
My Fair Lady
Freddy Eynsford-Hill
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Wagner
P: Brown
Spal 2018-Geg 2019
Št 13, Pn 19 Spal 2018
Kt 08, Sk 18 Lapkr 2018
Št 08m Gruod 2018
27m Saus 2019
An 19 Vas 2019
Kt 14, Tr 27 Kov 2019
Kt 11 Bal 2019
Sk 05, Tr 15 Geg 2019
Der FreischützPremiere
Max
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Willig / Squeo
P: Stoiber
Vas-Geg 2018
Št 03 Vas 2018
Tr 28 Kov 2018
Št 05 Geg 2018
Das Rheingold
Froh
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Brown
P: Hermann
Vas 2018
Pn 02-, Kt 22, Št 24, An 27 Vas 2018
La clemenza di Tito
Tito
Theater Heilbronn
C: Capuano
P: Kinmonth
Saus 2018
Sk 21, An 23, Pn 26, Št 27, Sk 28 Saus 2018
Der fliegende Holländer
Der Steuermann
Fondazione Petruzzelli, Bari
Teatro Petruzzelli
C: Bisanti
P: Kokkos
Saus-Birz 2018
Pn 05 Saus 2018
Št 10 Vas 2018
Št 03, Tr 14, Sk 25m Kov 2018
Št 21m Bal 2018
Sk 27m Geg 2018
An 12 Birz 2018
Die Zauberflöte
Tamino
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Wagner
P: Peters
Gruod 2017
Št 16, Sk 17, Pn 22, Št 30 Gruod 2017
My Fair Lady
Freddy Eynsford-Hill
Theater Koblenz
C: Spogis
P: Nicklich
Gruod 2017-Liep 2018
Pn 15, An 19, Št 30 Gruod 2017
04, Kt 11, Kt 25 Saus 2018
Pn 02 Vas 2018
Št 24m Kov 2018
Sk 08, Pn 27 Bal 2018
Sk 13m, An 29 Geg 2018
Tr 06, Pn 22 Birz 2018
Št 21 Liep 2018
Lustigen NibelungenPremiere
Siegfried von Niederland
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Limburg
P: Pölzgutter
Rugs 2017-Saus 2018
Sk 24m Rugs 2017
Sk 08, Št 14m, Tr 18 Spal 2017
Pn 03, Pn 17, Tr 29 Lapkr 2017
Kt 07 Gruod 2017
12 Saus 2018
La clemenza di Tito
Tito Vespasiano
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Capuano / Limburg
P: Kinmonth
Liep 2017
Št 08, An 11, Št 15, Kt 20 Liep 2017
La clemenza di TitoPremiere
Tito
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Capuano
P: Kinmonth
Geg 2017
An 16, Tr 17, Kt 18, Št 20, Sk 21m, An 23m, Tr 24, Pn 26, Št 27, Sk 28m Geg 2017
Il flauto magico
Monostatos
Teatro Regio di Torino
C: Fisch
P: Andò
Saus-Vas 2017
Pn 20, An 24, Št 28 Saus 2017
Tr 01, Sk 05 Vas 2017
Tannhäuser
Walter von der Vogelweide
La Fenice, Venezia
Teatro La Fenice
C: Wellber
P: Bieito
Rugs 2016-Geg 2017
Pn 30 Rugs 2016
Pn 07 Spal 2016
Sk 06, Pn 18 Lapkr 2016
Tr 28 Gruod 2016
28 Kov 2017
Pn 14, Št 22m Bal 2017
Sk 07m Geg 2017
Das Rheingold
Froh
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Brown
P: Hermann
Die Zauberflöte
Tamino
Stadttheater Osnabrück
C: Inbal
P: May,
Liep 2016
Št 09, Kt 14, Tr 20 Liep 2016
Das RheingoldPremiere
Froh
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Brown
P: Hermann
Kov-Birz 2016
Sk 27m Kov 2016
Sk 03m, Sk 17m Bal 2016
Kt 05m, Sk 29m Geg 2016
Sk 26m Birz 2016
Tristan und IsoldePremiere
Stimme eines jungen Seemanns
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Brown
P: Alden
Kov-Geg 2016
Št 12, An 15 Kov 2016
Kt 07, Tr 13, Pr 25 Bal 2016
Sk 15, Sk 22 Geg 2016
Aus einem TotenhausPremiere
Aljeja
Staatstheater Nürnberg
Opernhaus
C: Bosch / Káli
P: Bieito
Saus-Bal 2016
Sk 03, Št 16 Saus 2016
Pn 05 Vas 2016
Kt 03, Tr 23 Kov 2016
Št 02m Bal 2016
Die Entführung aus dem Serail
Pedrillo
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Buribayev / Moore
P: Kara
Rugs 2015-Geg 2016
Kt 24 Rugs 2015
Št 21 Lapkr 2015
Št 26 Gruod 2015
26 Vas 2016
Tr 09 Kov 2016
An 10 Geg 2016
Die Zauberflöte
Tamino
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Squeo / Willig
P: Peters
Gruod 2014-Birz 2015
Št 06, Tr 10, Sk 14, Kt 18, Pr 22, Št 27, Tr 31m, Tr 31 Gruod 2014
11, Sk 18m, Tr 28 Saus 2015
An 24 Vas 2015
Pn 06, Kt 12 Kov 2015
Kt 02, Tr 08, Št 11 Bal 2015
An 05, Pn 22 Geg 2015
Sk 07, An 16m Birz 2015
Der VogelhändlerPremiere
Adam
Theater Regensburg
Theater am Bismarckplatz
C: Woods / Gursky
P: Wilgenbus
Rugs 2014-Liep 2015
Sk 21, Kt 25, Sk 28 Rugs 2014
Sk 05, Tr 08, Sk 12, Št 18 Spal 2014
An 11 Lapkr 2014
Kt 25 Gruod 2014
09 Saus 2015
Št 14 Vas 2015
An 10a Kov 2015
Pr 06, Pn 17, Sk 19 Bal 2015
Kt 02 Liep 2015
Die Zauberflöte
Tamino/ 1. geharnischter Mann
Theater Regensburg
Theater am Bismarckplatz
C: Woods / Gursky / Lilley
P: Reichwald
Birz-Liep 2014
Sk 15, Tr 18, Pr 23, Tr 25, Št 28, Pr 30 Birz 2014
Tr 02, Pn 04, Sk 06, An 08, An 15, Kt 17, Sk 20 Liep 2014
Die ZauberflötePremiere
Tamino/ 1. geharnischter Mann
Theater Regensburg
Theater am Bismarckplatz
C: Ban
P: Reichwald
Nichtung
Tenor
Theater Regensburg
C: Moussa
P: Mielitz,
Geg-Liep 2014
17P, 20, 30 Geg
01, 17, 22 Birz
03, 09, 14, 18 Liep
Vastation
Tenor
Münchener Biennale
C: Moussa
P: Mielitz,
Saus-Birz 2014
Št 25, Pn 31 Saus 2014
Št 15 Vas 2014
Tr 05, Sk 09, An 11, Sk 16, Pn 21 Kov 2014
Tr 09, Kt 17 Bal 2014
Sk 25 Geg 2014
Kt 19 Birz 2014
Die FeenPremiere
Gunther/ Ein Bote
Theater Regensburg
Theater am Bismarckplatz
C: Ban
P: Lutz
Spal 2013-Birz 2014
Št 26, An 29, Kt 31 Spal 2013
Sk 03, Št 09, Pn 22, Št 30 Lapkr 2013
An 10, Sk 22m, Št 28, An 31, An 31 Gruod 2013
08, Pn 10, Št 18, Tr 29 Saus 2014
Pr 17, Tr 26 Vas 2014
Št 08, Kt 13 Kov 2014
Sk 04, Pn 23, An 27 Geg 2014
An 24m Birz 2014
Frau LunaPremiere
Prinz Sternschnuppe
Theater Regensburg
Theater am Bismarckplatz
C: Mészáros / Lilley
P: Enzinger
Spal 2013-Vas 2014
Št 12, Pr 14, Pn 18, Št 19, Sk 20 Spal 2013
01, Sk 02, An 04, Tr 05 Vas 2014
West Side Story
Tony
Theater Regensburg
Theater am Bismarckplatz
C: Lilley
P: Schwalbach
Birz-Liep 2013
Št 15, Tr 19, Pn 21, An 25, Tr 26, Pn 28 Birz 2013
An 02, Tr 03, Pr 08, Tr 10, Kt 11, Sk 14, Št 20, Sk 21 Liep 2013
The Fairy QueenPremiere
No role
Theater Regensburg
Theater am Bismarckplatz
C: Andresen
P: Steier
Geg-Liep 2013
Sk 05, An 14, Kt 16, Kt 23, Sk 26, Tr 29 Geg 2013
Sk 02, Št 08, Sk 30 Birz 2013
Pn 12, An 16, Pn 19 Liep 2013
Kátia KabanováPremiere
Wanja Kudrjasch
Theater Regensburg
Theater am Bismarckplatz
C: Ban
P: Fassbaender
Geg-Liep 2012
Pn 18, Sk 20m, Tr 23, Sk 27, An 29 Geg 2012
Pn 01, Pr 18, Pn 22, Pr 25, Kt 28 Birz 2012
Sk 01, Pn 06, Tr 11, An 17, Kt 19 Liep 2012
FalstaffPremiere
Fenton
Theater Regensburg
Theater am Bismarckplatz
C: Ban
P: Weil
Lapkr 2011-Kov 2012
Št 05, Tr 30 Lapkr 2011
Pr 19 Gruod 2011
14 Saus 2012
Št 17 Kov 2012
La traviata
Alfred Germont/ Gaston
Theater Regensburg
Theater am Bismarckplatz
C: Buren
P: Siegert
Spal 2011-Birz 2012
Št 15, Kt 20, Št 22, Tr 26, Sk 30 Spal 2011
Kt 10, Pn 11, Pn 18 Lapkr 2011
Sk 04m, Sk 18, An 27, Št 31m, Št 31 Gruod 2011
07, An 10, Pn 20 Saus 2012
Št 11, Tr 15, Št 25 Vas 2012
Pr 12, Sk 18 Kov 2012
Sk 01m, Tr 18 Bal 2012
Št 26 Geg 2012
An 19m Birz 2012
Die lustige WitwePremiere
Camille de Rossilon
Theater Regensburg
Theater am Bismarckplatz
C: Willimczik
P: Schmidt
Vas-Liep 2011
Sk 13, Sk 20, Tr 23, Sk 27 Vas 2011
Sk 06, An 22, Pn 25, Tr 30 Kov 2011
Št 02, Kt 21, Kt 28 Bal 2011
Kt 19 Geg 2011
An 28 Birz 2011
Pn 01, Tr 20 Liep 2011
Die tote StadtPremiere
Victorin
Theater Regensburg
Theater am Bismarckplatz
C: Ban
P: Weil