Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

César San Martín, baritonas

César San Martín
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Birz 2021
Kt 17, Pn 18 Birz 2021
Concert
Barítono
Teatro Cervantes, Malaga
C: Moreno
Geg 2021
Pn 07 Geg 2021
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Figaro
Teatro Circo Albacete

P: Corbacho
Bal 2021
Tr 14, Kt 15, Pn 16, Št 17, Sk 18, Tr 21, Kt 22, Pn 23, Št 24, Sk 25 Bal 2021
Benamor
Juan de León
Teatro de la Zarzuela, Madrid

Bal 2021
Tr 14, Kt 15, Pn 16, Št 17, Sk 18, Tr 21, Kt 22, Kt 223, Št 24, Sk 25 Bal 2021
BenamorPremiere
Juan De León
Teatro de la Zarzuela, Madrid
C: Pérez-Sierra
P: Viana
Rugpj 2020
Kt 13, Št 15 Rugpj 2020
Rigoletto
Marullo
Kursaal, San Sebastián
C: Coves
Liep 2020
Kt 23, Št 25 Liep 2020
Rigoletto
Marullo
Teatro Auditorio San Lorenzo de El Escorial, Madrid
C: Coves
Geg 2020
Kt 07, Št 09 Geg 2020
María Moliner
Fernando Ramón y Ferrando
Teatro Campoamor, Oviedo
C: Pérez
P: Azorín
Geg 2020
Kt 07, Št 09 Geg 2020
María Moliner cancelled
Fernando Ramón y Ferrando
Festival de Teatro Lírico Español Teatro Campoamor, Oviedo
C: Pérez
P: Azorín
Vas-Kov 2020
Št 29 Vas 2020
An 03, Pn 06, An 10, Št 14 Kov 2020
Il viaggio a Reims
Don Alvaro
Palau de les Arts Reina Sofía, Valencia
C: Lanzilotta
P: Michieletto
Vas-Kov 2020
Št 29- Vas 2020
An 03, Pn 06, An 10 Kov 2020
Il viaggio a Reims
Don Alvaro
Palau de les Arts, Valencia
Palau de les Arts Reina Sofía
Sala Principal
C: Lanzillotta
P: Michieletto
Spal 2019
Sk 06, An 08, Kt 10, Št 12 Spal 2019
Rinaldo
Mago cristiano
Ópera de Oviedo
Teatro Campoamor
C: Zapico
P: Rensburg
Rugs 2019
Sk 08 Rugs 2019
Los Gavilanes
Juan
Teatro Circo, Albacete
C: Moyá
P: Matilla
Geg 2019
Tr 22-, Tr 22, Kt 23 Geg 2019
Il finto sordo
Pagnacca
ABAO, Bilbao
Sala BBK
C: Aguirre
P: Azorín
Bal 2019
Sk 28 Bal 2019
Los Gavilanes
Juan
Teatro de Rojas, Toledo
C: Irastorza
P: Matilla
Vas 2019
Pn 22, Št 23, Sk 24 Vas 2019
La Flauta Mágica
Papageno
Opus Lirica, Donostia
Auditorio Kursaal
C: Sánchez
P: Ramos
Lapkr 2018
Pn 23, Št 24 Lapkr 2018
Los Gavilanes
Juan
Teatro Gayarre, Pamplona
C: Irastorza
P: Matilla
Lapkr 2018
Št 10 Lapkr 2018
Mass of the Children
Barítono
Riojafórum, Logroño
C: Rutter
Spal-Lapkr 2018
Pr 29, An 30 Spal 2018
Št 03, Sk 04, An 06, Tr 07 Lapkr 2018
Los Gavilanes
Juan
Teatro Colón, Bogota
C: Roca
P: García
Bal 2018
Kt 12, Št 14 Bal 2018
La malquerida
Esteban
Teatro Campoamor, Oviedo
C: Coves
P: López
Kov 2018
Pn 02, Sk 04 Kov 2018
La Bohème
Schaunard
Opus Lirica, Donostia
Auditorio Kursaal
C: Vilaplana
P: Ramos
Lapkr-Gruod 2017
Kt 23, Pn 24, Št 25, Sk 26, Tr 29, Kt 30 Lapkr 2017
Pn 01, Št 02 Gruod 2017
El Gato Montés es
No role
Teatro de la Zarzuela, Madrid
C: Tebar
P: Plaza
Spal-Lapkr 2017
Tr 11, Kt 12, Št 14, Sk 15, Tr 18, Kt 19, Št 21, Sk 22, An 24, Tr 25, Pn 27, Št 28, Pr 30 Spal 2017
Pn 03, Št 04, Pn 10, An 14, Pn 17 Lapkr 2017
Carmen
Escamillo
Teatro Real de Madrid
C: Piollet
P: Bieito
Kov 2017
Št 18 Kov 2017
Carmina Burana
Barítono
Auditorio Nacional de Musica, Madrid
Principal
C: Cañamero
Vas-Kov 2017
An 28 Vas 2017
Tr 01, Pn 03, Št 04, Sk 05 Kov 2017
La malqueridaPremiere
Esteban
Teatros del Canal, Madrid
Sala Roja
C: Coves
P: López
Saus-Vas 2017
Pn 27, Št 28, Sk 29 Saus 2017
Tr 01, Kt 02, Pn 03, Sk 05, Tr 08, Kt 09, Pn 10, Št 11, Sk 12 Vas 2017
La villanaPremiere
Peribáñez
Teatro de la Zarzuela, Madrid
C: Gomez-Martinez / Portal
P: Menéndez
Geg-Birz 2016
Št 28, Sk 29, An 31 Geg 2016
Tr 01, An 07, Tr 08 Birz 2016
Goyescas
Paquiro
Teatro di San Carlo, Napoli
C: Renzetti
P: Rosa
Saus-Vas 2016
Št 23, An 26 Saus 2016
An 02, Sk 07m Vas 2016
Goyescas
Paquiro
Fondazione del Teatro del Maggio Musicale Fiorentino, Firenze
Opera di Firenze
C: Calvo
P: Rosa
Lapkr-Gruod 2015
Št 21, Sk 22, Tr 25, Kt 26, Pn 27, Št 28, Sk 29 Lapkr 2015
Tr 02, Kt 03, Pn 04, Št 05 Gruod 2015
La del Soto del Parral
Germán
Teatro de la Zarzuela, Madrid
C: Baeza-Rubio
P: Ochandiano
Bal-Geg 2015
Pr 20, An 21, Kt 23, Pn 24, Št 25, Sk 26, An 28, Tr 29, Kt 30 Bal 2015
Št 02, Sk 03, An 05, Tr 06, Kt 07, Pn 08, Št 09 Geg 2015
La traviataPremiere
Barone Douphol
Teatro Real de Madrid
C: Palumbo
P: McVicar
Kov 2015
Pn 13, Št 14, Sk 15, An 17, Tr 18, Pn 20, Št 21, Sk 22, An 24, Tr 25, Pn 27, Št 28 Kov 2015
La Gran Duquesa de Gerolstein
El General Bum
Teatro de la Zarzuela, Madrid
C: Soler
P: Pizzi
Vas 2015
Sk 08, Tr 11, Pn 13, Sk 15 Vas 2015
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Fígaro
Teatre Principal de Palma, Palma de Mallorca
C: Moreno
P: Corbacho
Gruod 2014
Sk 21m, An 23, Kt 25m, Pn 26, Sk 28m, An 30, Tr 31 Gruod 2014
Doña Francisquita
Lorenzo
Théâtre du Capitole, Toulouse
C: Domenech
P: Sagi
Spal 2014
Kt 09, Št 11, Kt 16, Št 18 Spal 2014
La del Soto del Parral
German
Opera de Lima
Gran Teatro Nacional
C: Díaz / Lavalle
P: García
Birz 2014
Št 07c, Št 14c, Pn 20c Birz 2014
El dominó azulConcert performance
Marqués de San Martín
Teatro de la Zarzuela, Madrid
C: Moreno
Kov 2014
Pn 14, Št 15, Sk 16, An 18, Tr 19, Kt 20, Pn 21, Št 22, Sk 23, An 25, Tr 26, Kt 27, Pn 28, Št 29, Sk 30 Kov 2014
Zarzuela anthology
No role
Teatros del Canal, Madrid
Sala Roja
C: Roa / Coves
P: Martorell
Saus-Vas 2014
Sk 12, Kt 16, Sk 19, Kt 23, Pr 27, Pn 31 Saus 2014
An 04, Št 08 Vas 2014
Tristan und IsoldePremiere
Un timonel
Teatro Real de Madrid
C: Currentzis
P: Sellars
Gruod 2013
Kt 05, Pn 06, Št 07, Sk 08 Gruod 2013
Luisa Fernanda
No role
Teatre Principal de Palma, Palma de Mallorca
C: Remartínez
P: López
Spal 2013
Št 19, An 22, Pn 25, Pr 28 Spal 2013
Rigoletto
Conde Ceprano
ABAO, Bilbao
Palacio Euskalduna
C: Oren
P: Sagi
Birz 2013
An 18, Kt 20, Sk 23m, An 25, Pn 28, Sk 30m Birz 2013
Don Carlo
Un député flamand
Théâtre du Capitole, Toulouse
C: Benini
P: Joël
Saus-Vas 2013
Pn 18, Št 19, Sk 20, Tr 23, Kt 24, Pn 25, Št 26, Sk 27, Tr 30, Kt 31 Saus 2013
Pn 01, Št 02, Sk 03, Tr 06, Kt 07, Pn 08, Št 09, Sk 10 Vas 2013
La Reina MoraPremiere
Esteban
Teatro de la Zarzuela, Madrid
C: Moreno
P: Castejón
Rugs-Spal 2012
Št 29 Rugs 2012
An 02, Pn 05, Št 06, Pr 08 Spal 2012
La traviata
Barone Douphol
ABAO, Bilbao
Palacio Euskalduna
C: Wilson
P: Pizzi
Birz 2012
Kt 28c Birz 2012
Cristóbal ColónConcert performance
No role
Teatro de la Maestranza, Sevilla
C: Serrate
Vas 2012
An 07, Tr 08, Kt 09, Pn 10, Št 11 Vas 2012
Luisa Fernanda
No role
Teatro de la Maestranza, Sevilla
C: Soler
P: Olmos
Bal-Geg 2011
Pn 08, Št 09, Sk 10m, Tr 13m, Kt 14, Pn 15, Št 16, Sk 17m, Tr 20m, Kt 21, Pn 22, Št 23, Sk 24m, Tr 27m, Kt 28, Pn 29, Št 30 Bal 2011
Sk 01m, Tr 04m, Kt 05, Pn 06, Št 07, Sk 08m, Tr 11m, Kt 12, Pn 13, Št 14, Sk 15m, Tr 18m, Kt 19, Pn 20, Št 21, Sk 22m Geg 2011
Luisa FernandaPremiere
No role
Teatro de la Zarzuela, Madrid
C: Soler
P: Olmos
Saus 2011
Pn 28 Saus 2011
L'isola disabitata
Enrico
Palacio de Festivales de Cantabria, Santander
C: Aguirre
P: Sagi
Spal-Lapkr 2010
Pn 22, Št 23, Sk 24m, Tr 27m, Kt 28, Pn 29, Št 30, Sk 31m Spal 2010
Tr 03m, Kt 04, Pn 05, Št 06, Sk 07m, Tr 10m, Kt 11, Pn 12, Št 13, Sk 14m, Tr 17m, Kt 18, Pn 19, Št 20, Sk 21m Lapkr 2010
La del Soto del ParralPremiere
No role
Teatro de la Zarzuela, Madrid
C: Gimeno
P: Ochandiano
Kov 2010
Pn 19, Sk 21 Kov 2010
Carmen
Dancairo
AGAO, Pamplona
Auditorio Baluarte
C: Sulkowski
P: NN
Kov 2010
Kt 04, Pn 05 Kov 2010
La isla deshabitada
Barítono
Teatro de la Maestranza, Sevilla
Sala Manuel García
C: Aguirre
P: Sagi
Vas 2010
Kt 11, Sk 14 Vas 2010
L'isola disabitata
No role
Teatro Arriaga Bilbao
C: Aguirre
P: Sagi
Spal 2009
Sk 11, Kt 15, Št 17 Spal 2009
La vera costanzaPremiere
Masino
Teatro Real de Madrid
C: López-Cobos
P: Capitani
Geg 2009
Kt 28, Št 30, Sk 31m Geg 2009
Zaïde
Osmino
Festival Mozart Coruña, La Coruña
Palacio de la Ópera
C: Webb
P: Vick
Rugs-Spal 2008
Sk 28, An 30 Rugs 2008
Tr 01, Pn 03, Št 04, An 07, Kt 09, Pn 10, Sk 12, Pr 13, Tr 15, Kt 16, Št 18, Sk 19 Spal 2008
Un ballo in mascheraPremiere
Un sirviente de Amelia
Teatro Real de Madrid
C: López-Cobos
P: Martone