Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Christian Oldenburg, baritonas

Christian Oldenburg
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Geg 2021
Št 08, Sk 09 Geg 2021
Pagliacci/Gianni Schicchi
Silvio/ Amantio di Nicolao/ Maestro Spinelloccio
Opera na Zamku, Szczecin
C: Kiradjiev
P: Znaniecki
Kov-Birz 2021
Št 06, Kt 11, Št 20, Sk 21 Kov 2021
Pn 09, Tr 14 Bal 2021
Sk 02, Sk 16 Geg 2021
An 01, Sk 13 Birz 2021
L'elisir d'amore
Belcore
Theater Lüneburg
C: Dorsch
P: Schmidt
Vas 2021
Št 27, Sk 28 Vas 2021
Roméo et Juliette
Mercutio
Opera na Zamku, Szczecin
C: Chastrusse
P: Znaniecki
Gruod 2020
Tr 23 Gruod 2020
Concert
Bariton
Rundfunk-Sinfonieorchester Berlin
Philharmonie Berlin
C: Jurowski
Spal 2020
Št 24, Sk 25 Spal 2020
Roméo et Juliette
Mercutio
Opera na Zamku, Szczecin
C: Chastrusse
P: Znaniecki
Spal 2020
Št 17, Sk 18 Spal 2020
The Trial
Josef K
Opera na Zamk, Szczecin
C: W
P: Partum
Geg 2020
Št 02 Geg 2020
The Trial
Josef K
Opera Nova, Bydgoszcz
Bydgoszcz Opera Festival
C: Wołosiuk
P: Partum
Bal 2020
Št 25, Sk 26 Bal 2020
The Trial cancelled
Józef K
Opera na Zamku, Szczecin
Teatr Letni
C: Wołosiuk
P: Partum
Bal 2020
Kt 09 Bal 2020
Stabat Mater
Bariton
Christuskirche, Bochum
Bochumer Symphoniker
C: Hartmann
Vas 2020
Pn 14 Vas 2020
Romeo i JuliaPremiere
Mercutio
Opera na Zamku, Szczecin
Teatr Letni
C: Chastrusse
P: Znaniecki
Saus-Birz 2020
Št 25, Kt 30 Saus 2020
An 11, Pn 14, Pn 21 Vas 2020
Št 14x Kov 2020
Kt 02x, Sk 12x, Sk 26x, Tr 29x Bal 2020
Sk 03x, Št 09x Geg 2020
Št 13x, Sk 21x, Sk 28x Birz 2020
Die FledermausPremiere
Dr Falke
Theater Kiel
Opernhaus
C: Carlberg / Roca
P: Strieb
Lapkr 2019
Št 16, Sk 17 Lapkr 2019
Pagliacci
Silvio
Opera na zamku, Szczecin
C: Kiradjiev
P: Znaniecki
Lapkr 2019
Št 16, Sk 17 Lapkr 2019
Gianni Schicchi
Maestro Spinelloccio/ Amantio di Nicolao
Opera na zamku, Szczecin
C: Kiradjiev
P: Znaniecki
Lapkr 2019
Št 16, Sk 17 Lapkr 2019
Pagliacci
Silvio
Opera na Zamku, Szczecin
Zamek
C: Kiradjiev
P: Znaniecki
Lapkr 2019
Št 16, Sk 17 Lapkr 2019
Gianni Schicchi
Maestro Spinelloccio/ Ser Amantio di Nicolao
Opera na Zamku, Szczecin
Zamek
C: Kiradjiev
P: Znaniecki
Spal-Lapkr 2019
Tr 30 Spal 2019
Pn 01, Pn 08, Kt 14 Lapkr 2019
Ahead of Struwwelpeter
Mr.Hunter/ Böser Friedrich
Theater Brandenburg
C: Renne
P: Somitzis
Rugs 2019
Tr 04 Rugs 2019
Die Frau ohne Schatten
Stimme der Wächter der Stadt
Sala a Palatului, Bukarest
RSB Berlin
C: Jurowski
Rugs 2019
Sk 01, Tr 04 Rugs 2019
Die Frau ohne Schatten
Stimme der Wächter der Stadt
Berliner Philharmonie
RSB
C: Jurowski
Geg 2019
Kt 02, Št 04, Sk 05 Geg 2019
Weiße Rose
Hans Scholl
StadtOperSoest
Saal Schroth
C: Busch
P: Mansberg
Bal 2019
Pn 19 Bal 2019
Golgotha
Jesus
Bochumer Symphoniker
Christuskirche
C: Hartmann
Kov-Geg 2019
Št 09, Sk 10 Kov 2019
Št 25, Sk 26 Geg 2019
Gianni Schicchi
Maestro Spinelloccio/ Amantio di Nicolao
Opera na Zamku, Stettin
C: Kiradjiev
P: Znaniecki
Kov-Geg 2019
Št 09, Sk 10 Kov 2019
Št 25, Sk 26 Geg 2019
Pagliacci
Silvio
Opera na Zamku, Szczecin
Zamek
C: Kiradjiev
P: Znaniecki
Saus-Kov 2019
Št 19, Sk 20 Saus 2019
Št 30, Sk 31 Kov 2019
The TrialPremiere
Josef K
Opera na Zamku, Szczecin
Zamek
C: Wołosiuk
P: Partum
Lapkr 2018-Bal 2019
Št 03, Pn 09, Tr 21 Lapkr 2018
Kt 13 Gruod 2018
02, Sk 06, Kt 10 Saus 2019
Št 02, Št 16 Kov 2019
An 02, Sk 07, Št 20 Bal 2019
Falscher Verrat
Coververpflichtung Arno von Stahl
Opernhaus, Kiel
C: Fritzsch
P: Karasek
Rugs 2018-Saus 2019
Št 22, Št 29 Rugs 2018
An 09, Kt 18, Sk 28 Spal 2018
Sk 04m, Sk 11, Pn 23 Lapkr 2018
Kt 06, Tr 19, Tr 26, Sk 30 Gruod 2018
11 Saus 2019
La bohèmePremiere
Marcello
Theater Lüneburg
C: Dorsch / Stöcker
P: Fouquet, Hennes
Liep 2018
Št 07, Pr 09, Tr 11, Pn 13, Sk 15 Liep 2018
Ti vedo, ti sento, mi perdoPremiere
Finocchio
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
C: Pascal
P: Flimm
Pagliacci
Silvio
Schleswig-Holsteinische Landestheater
C: Sommerer
P: Hertel,
Lapkr 2017
An 14, Pn 17, Št 18, An 21, Pn 24, Sk 26 Lapkr 2017
Ti vedo, ti sento, mi perdoWorld premiere
Finocchio
Teatro alla Scala, Milano
C: Pascal
P: Flimm, Hartman
Rugs 2017-Saus 2018
Št 16, Sk 24 Rugs 2017
Sk 01, Sk 08, Kt 19, Tr 25, Sk 29m Spal 2017
An 28 Lapkr 2017
Pn 08, Pn 15 Gruod 2017
06 Saus 2018
Die Hochzeit des FigaroPremiere
Figaro
Theater Lüneburg
C: Dorsch / Stöcker
P: Sturm
Liep-Rugpj 2017
Št 08, Pn 14, Kt 20, Sk 23, Tr 26, Št 29 Liep 2017
Tr 02, Št 05, Kt 10, Sk 13, Pn 18 Rugpj 2017
Die FledermausPremiere
Dr Falke
Neue Eutiner Festspiele
Freilichtbühne am Schlossgarten
C: Siberski / Pfund
P: Caron
Kov 2017
Št 04 Kov 2017
Der Freischütz
Kilian
Stadttheater, Bielefeld
C: Kalajdzic
P: Mayenburg
Gruod 2016
An 06m, An 06, Kt 08a, Kt 08m, Št 10m, Št 10, Sk 11a, Sk 11m, An 13a, An 13m, Tr 14a, Tr 14m, Št 17m, Št 17, Sk 18a, Sk 18m, An 20a, An 20m, Tr 21a, Tr 21m, An 27m, An 27, Tr 28m, Tr 28 Gruod 2016
Hans im Gluck
Hans
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Schiller Theater
Werkstatt
C: Coleman / Renne
P: Haebler
Lapkr 2016
Kt 03, Št 05, An 08, Kt 10, Sk 13m, Tr 16 Lapkr 2016
Capriccio
Der Haushofmeister
La Monnaie/De Munt, Bruxelles
Palais de la Monnaie
C: Koenigs
P: Marton
Liep 2016
Sk 10+, An 12, Tr 13, Pn 15, Št 16 Liep 2016
Luci mie traditriciPremiere
Un servo
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Schiller Theater
C: Coleman
P: Flimm
Birz 2016
An 14+, Tr 15, Kt 16, Pn 17 Birz 2016
Luci mie traditriciPremiere
Servo della casa
Teatro Comunale di Bologna
C: Angius
P: Flimm
Kov-Birz 2016
Št 05, Pn 11, Sk 13 Kov 2016
Št 09, Kt 14, An 19, Pn 22 Bal 2016
Sk 08, Tr 25, Sk 29 Geg 2016
Tr 01 Birz 2016
Der BajazzoPremiere
Silvio
Theater Lüneburg
C: Dorsch
P: Fouquet
Gruod 2015
Št 05, Sk 06m, Sk 06, Tr 09a, Tr 09m, Kt 10a, Pn 11a, Pn 11m, Št 12a, Št 12m, Sk 13a, An 15a, An 15m, Tr 16a, Št 19a, Št 19m, Sk 20a, Sk 20m, An 22, Št 26, Sk 27a, Sk 27m Gruod 2015
Der gestiefelte Kater
Mittlerer Bruder/ König
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Schiller Theater
Werkstatt
C: Anifantakis / Weissenburger
P: Ostermann
Spal 2015
Pn 23, Št 24, Sk 25m, An 27, Tr 28 Spal 2015
Es liegt in der Luft
No role
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Schiller Theater
Werkstatt
C: Renne
P: Haller
Rugs-Spal 2015
Sk 27, An 29 Rugs 2015
Pn 02, An 06, Tr 14, Pn 16, Pr 19, Kt 22 Spal 2015
Der Freischütz
Kilian
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Schiller Theater
C: Soddy
P: Thalheimer
Birz 2015
Tr 17, Kt 18 Birz 2015
Europeras III and IV
Bariton
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin

P: Ostermann
Geg 2015
Kt 14, Pn 15, Št 16, Sk 17 Geg 2015
Lohengrin
Baritono
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
C: Rovetta
P: Kerkhof
Kov-Birz 2015
Št 07, Kt 12, An 31 Kov 2015
Št 04, Sk 12, Sk 26 Bal 2015
Sk 10, Tr 27, Pn 29 Geg 2015
Tr 03, Pn 05 Birz 2015
Neues vom TagePremiere
Eduard
Theater Lüneburg
C: Dorsch
P: Fouquet
Kov 2015
Pn 06, Št 07m, Št 07, Sk 08m, An 10a, Tr 11a, Kt 12a, Št 14m, Št 14, Sk 15a, Sk 15m, An 17a, Tr 18a, Kt 19a, Št 21m, Št 21, Sk 22a, Sk 22m Kov 2015
Das tapfere Schneiderlein
Einhorn
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Schiller Theater
Werkstatt
C: Böhme
P: Mayenburg
Gruod 2014
Pn 05, Št 06m, Št 06, Sk 07m, An 09a, Tr 10a, Pn 12a, Št 13m, Št 13, Sk 14m, Sk 14, Pr 15a, An 16a, Št 20, Sk 21a, Sk 21m, Pr 22m, Pr 22, Št 27m, Št 27, Sk 28a, Sk 28m Gruod 2014
Hans im GluckPremiere
Hans
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Schiller Theater
Werkstatt
C: Lyth
P: Haebler
Spal 2014-Kov 2015
Kt 02, Pn 10, Tr 15, Tr 29 Spal 2014
Sk 16 Lapkr 2014
Sk 14, Sk 21, Kt 25 Gruod 2014
13 Saus 2015
Pn 13 Vas 2015
Št 14 Kov 2015
Die Zauberflöte
Papageno
Theater Lüneburg
C: Dorsch
P: Gerath
Liep 2014
An 15 Liep 2014
Die Fledermaus
Dr Falke
Staatstheater, Oldenburg
C: Kirschner
P: K.D.Schmidt
Birz-Liep 2014
Št 28 Birz 2014
Sk 06 Liep 2014
Die ZauberflötePremiere
Papageno
Theater Lüneburg
C: Dorsch
P: Gerath
Kov 2014
Kt 06 Kov 2014
Moskau, Tscherjomuschki
Boris
Semperoper, Dresden

P: Mielitz
Vas-Kov 2014
Pn 21, Sk 23, Tr 26, Pn 28 Vas 2014
Št 01, Sk 02, Pn 07, Št 08 Kov 2014
Moskau, Tscherjomuschki
Boris
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Schiller Theater
Werkstatt
C: Stigloher
P: Çelik
Saus-Birz 2014
Kt 30, Pn 31 Saus 2014
Sk 02, Pn 07, Sk 09 Vas 2014
Pn 27, Sk 29 Birz 2014
Lezioni di tenebraPremiere
No role
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Schiller Theater
Werkstatt
C: Renne
P: Bruns
Gruod 2013-Vas 2014
Kt 12, An 17 Gruod 2013
21, Tr 22 Saus 2014
An 11, Tr 12, Št 22 Vas 2014
WertherPremiere
Albert
Theater Lüneburg
C: Dorsch
P: Mansberg
Spal-Lapkr 2013
Pn 25, Št 26m, Sk 27m, Tr 30a Spal 2013
Št 02a, Št 02m, Sk 03m, An 05a, Tr 06a, Pn 08a, Št 09m, Sk 10a, Sk 10m, Pn 15a, Sk 17a, Sk 17m Lapkr 2013
Aschenputtel
Herold/ Narr/ König
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Schiller Theater
Werkstatt
C: Weissenburger
P: Weiss
Spal 2013
Št 05c Spal 2013
Weiße RoseConcert performance
Bariton
KunstForumHellerau
Festspielhaus Hellerau
C: Beykirch
Rugpj 2013
Pn 09, Št 10, Pr 12, Tr 14, Pn 16, Št 17, Sk 18 Rugpj 2013
Don Giovanni
Don Giovanni
Schlossfestspiele, Wernigerode
C: Fitzner
P: Ponader
Birz 2013
Pn 07, Št 08 Birz 2013
Peters Hochzeit
Henrik Jensen
Musikfestspiele Potsdam Sanssouci
Schlosstheater
C: Ehrhardt
P: Ostermann
Geg 2013
An 07, Kt 09, Št 11, Pr 13, Tr 15, Pn 17, Sk 19m Geg 2013
CapriccioPremiere
Le Majordome
Opéra de Lyon
C: Kontarsky
P: Marton
Gruod 2012-Saus 2013
Pr 31 Gruod 2012
05, Sk 20, Pn 25 Saus 2013
Die Fledermaus
Dr Falke
Theater, Lüneburg
C: Seckin
Gruod 2012
Št 01, Sk 02m, An 04a, Tr 05a, Kt 06a, Pn 07a, Št 08m, Št 08, Sk 09a, Sk 09m, Tr 12a, Kt 13a, Št 15m, Št 15, Sk 16a, Sk 16m, An 18a, Tr 19a, Pn 21, Št 22m, Št 22, Sk 23m, Pn 28m, Pn 28, Sk 30m, Sk 30 Gruod 2012
Das tapfere SchneiderleinPremiere
Riese/ Ratgeber/ Einhorn
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Schiller Theater

P: Mayenburg
Liep-Rugpj 2012
Pn 20, Sk 22, Pr 23, Tr 25, Kt 26, Št 28, Sk 29, An 31 Liep 2012
Tr 01, Pn 03, Št 04, Pr 06, An 07 Rugpj 2012
Enrico di BorgognaPremiere
Gilberto
Vadstena Summer Opera Festival
C: Boman
P: Svärd
Birz 2011
Št 11m, Sk 12m, Pr 13m Birz 2011
Calandro
Calandro
Musikfestspiele Potsdam Sanssouci
Neues Palais
Gartensalon
C: Boman
P: Müller
Gruod 2010-Kov 2011
Sk 19 Gruod 2010
07, Kt 20 Saus 2011
Pn 04, Pn 11, Tr 16 Vas 2011
An 01, An 15, Tr 16, An 22, Tr 23 Kov 2011
Weiße RosePremiere
Hans Scholl
Theater Lüneburg
C: Theus
P: Mansberg
Liep 2010
An 06, Tr 07 Liep 2010
St John Passion
Pilatus
Festival Ljubljana
Cankarjev dom
C: Beck
P: Wilson
Liep 2009
Pn 10 Liep 2009
Johannespassion
Pilatus
Schleswig-Holstein Musik Festival
Schloss
C: Beck
P: Wilson