Invite to share access
You can grant access to Edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set the password, and will be able to access your page with credentials provided in the email invite.
Cancel

Daniela Köhler, σοπράνο

Daniela Köhler
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Πληροφορίες από την όπερα
Hερομηνίες
Πληροφορίες από τον αντζέντη/καλλιτέχνη
Ημερομηνίες περιοδειών
Aπό / Mέχρι
Τίτλος του έργου
Pόλος
Eταιρεία / Location
Ομάδα παραγωγής
Ιουλ-Αυγ 2020
Παρ 31 Ιουλ 2020
Τετ 12, Παρ 21, Πεμ 27 Αυγ 2020
Siegfried
Brünnhilde
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
A: Inkinen
Π: Schwarz
Ιουλ-Αυγ 2020
Τρι 28 Ιουλ 2020
Κυρ 09, Τρι 25 Αυγ 2020
Die Walküre
Gerhilde
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
A: Inkinen
Π: Schwarz
Απρ-Μαι 2020
Σαβ 11 Απρ 2020
Παρ 22 Μαι 2020
Siegfried
Brünnhilde
Theater Chemnitz
Opernhaus
A: Calvo
Π: Hartmannshenn
Φεβ 2020
Τετ 12, Παρ 14, Κυρ 16, Τρι 18, Παρ 21, Κυρ 23, Τρι 25, Πεμ 27, Παρ 28 Φεβ 2020
La valquiria
Helmwige
Teatro Real de Madrid
A: Heras-Casado
Π: Carsen, Klöter
Ιαν-Μαι 2020
Σαβ 18 Ιαν 2020
Σαβ 23 Μαι 2020
Siegfried
Brünnhilde
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
A: Schirmer
Π: Gilmore
Ιαν-Μαι 2020
Πεμ 16 Ιαν 2020
Πεμ 21 Μαι 2020
Die Walküre
Helmwige
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
A: Schirmer
Π: Gilmore
Δεκ 2019-Απρ 2020
Παρ 20, Κυρ 22 Δεκ 2019
04, Κυρ 29 Μαρ 2020
Σαβ 11 Απρ 2020
Der Ring an einem Abend
Brünnhilde
Staatstheater Mainz
Grosses Haus
A: Bäumer
Π: Raskopf
Fidelio
Leonore
Theater Chemnitz
A: Calvo / Brenner / Sanguineti
Π: Lehmeier,
Απρ-Μαι 2019
Σαβ 13 Απρ 2019
Σαβ 04 Μαι 2019
Siegfried
Brünnhilde
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
A: Schirmer
Π: Gilmore
Απρ-Μαι 2019
Κυρ 07 Απρ 2019
Πεμ 02 Μαι 2019
Die Walküre
Sieglinde/ Helmwige
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
A: Schirmer
Π: Gilmore
Φεβ-Ιουλ 2019
Κυρ 24 Φεβ 2019
Σαβ 02 Μαρ 2019
Κυρ 14 Απρ 2019
Κυρ 26 Μαι 2019
Σαβ 08 Ιουν 2019
Παρ 05 Ιουλ 2019
Der Ring an einem AbendPremiereConcert performance
Brünnhilde
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
A: Jindra
Π: Krohn
Ιαν-Απρ 2019
Κυρ 06, Σαβ 12 Ιαν 2019
Παρ 26 Απρ 2019
Der Rosenkavalier
Leitmetzerin
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
A: Schirmer
Π: Kirchner
Σεπ 2018-Μαι 2019
Κυρ 09, Κυρ 16 Σεπ 2018
Τετ 03, Σαβ 27 Οκτ 2018
Σαβ 03, Τετ 14 Νοε 2018
Τρι 18, Κυρ 30 Δεκ 2018
08 Ιαν 2019
Παρ 08 Φεβ 2019
Κυρ 10 Μαρ 2019
Πεμ 30 Μαι 2019
Der Ring an einem AbendPremiere
Brünnhilde
Staatstheater Mainz
Großes Haus
A: Bäumer
Π: Raskopf
Ιουλ 2018
Κυρ 22 Ιουλ 2018
Die Walküre
Helmwige
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
A: Petrenko
Π: Kriegenburg
Ιαν 2018
Παρ 19, Δευ 22 Ιαν 2018
Die Walküre
Helmwige
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
A: Petrenko
Π: Kriegenburg
Ιαν-Μαι 2018
Κυρ 07 Ιαν 2018
Πεμ 12 Απρ 2018
Παρ 11 Μαι 2018
Die Walküre
Sieglinde/ Helmwige
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
A: Schirmer
Π: Gilmore
Φεβ 2017
Παρ 10, Δευ 13, Παρ 17 Φεβ 2017
Elektra
4. Magd
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
A: Young
Π: Wernicke
Νοε-Δεκ 2015
Σαβ 28 Νοε 2015
Τετ 02, Σαβ 05 Δεκ 2015
Die Walküre
Helmwige
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
A: Petrenko
Π: Kriegenburg
Μαρ-Μαι 2015
Κυρ 22, Σαβ 28 Μαρ 2015
Δευ 06, Κυρ 12, Τρι 14, Τετ 29 Απρ 2015
Πεμ 07, Παρ 29 Μαι 2015
Pinocchios AbenteuerPremiere
3. Dorfbewohner
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater
Grosses Haus
A: Vázquez
Π: Kerbel
Ιαν-Μαι 2015
Κυρ 18 Ιαν 2015
Σαβ 21 Μαρ 2015
Παρ 29 Μαι 2015
Die Walküre
Helmwige
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
A: Schirmer
Π: Gilmore
Ιαν-Ιουν 2015
Σαβ 10, Πεμ 15, Σαβ 24 Ιαν 2015
Κυρ 01, Δευ 02, Πεμ 26 Μαρ 2015
Τετ 01, Κυρ 05, Παρ 10 Απρ 2015
Κυρ 03, Σαβ 09, Πεμ 14 Μαι 2015
Τετ 03, Κυρ 07 Ιουν 2015
Der Vetter aus DingsdaPremiere
Wilhelmine Kuhbrot
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater
Kleines Haus
A: Bönisch
Π: Budde
Οκτ-Νοε 2014
Παρ 31 Οκτ 2014
Σαβ 01 Νοε 2014
Die Zauberflöte
1. Dame
Daegu International Opera Festival
Opera House
A: Willig
Π: Peters
Σεπ-Δεκ 2014
Κυρ 21 Σεπ 2014
Παρ 03, Κυρ 12 Οκτ 2014
Κυρ 09 Νοε 2014
Παρ 19 Δεκ 2014
Der Rosenkavalier
Jungfer Marianne Leitmetzerin
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
A: Brown
Π: Mentha
Μαι-Ιουν 2014
Δευ 19, Πεμ 22, Παρ 23, Κυρ 25, Τρι 27, Τετ 28, Παρ 30, Σαβ 31 Μαι 2014
Τρι 03 Ιουν 2014
La Valquiria
Helmwige
Gran Teatre del Liceu, Barcelona
A: Pons
Π: Carsen
Σεπ-Οκτ 2013
Πεμ 19, Σαβ 21, Τρι 24, Πεμ 26, Σαβ 28 Σεπ 2013
Τετ 02, Παρ 04, Κυρ 06, Τετ 09, Παρ 11, Τετ 16, Σαβ 19 Οκτ 2013
Der RosenkavalierPremiere
Jungfer Marianne Leitmetzerin
Stadttheater Klagenfurt
A: Soddy
Π: Storman
Ιαν-Μαι 2013
Σαβ 26, Πεμ 31 Ιαν 2013
Τετ 13 Φεβ 2013
Σαβ 02, Τρι 12 Μαρ 2013
Πεμ 11, Τετ 17, Παρ 26 Απρ 2013
Κυρ 12, Κυρ 26 Μαι 2013
Die VestalinPremiere
Julia
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
A: Willig
Π: Stiehl
Οκτ 2012-Ιαν 2013
Πεμ 11, Κυρ 14, Κυρ 21 Οκτ 2012
Τετ 05, Παρ 14, Σαβ 22, Πεμ 27 Δεκ 2012
05, Παρ 18, Πεμ 31 Ιαν 2013
SalomePremiere
Ein Sklave
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater
Grosses Haus
A: Epple
Π: Schmidt
Μαρ-Ιουν 2012
Σαβ 10, Παρ 16, Τετ 21 Μαρ 2012
Σαβ 28 Απρ 2012
Παρ 11, Δευ 28 Μαι 2012
Κυρ 03, Τρι 12, Σαβ 30 Ιουν 2012
Katja KabanovaPremiere
Fekluscha/ Frau aus dem Volk
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater
Grosses Haus
A: Dorsch
Π: Steier
Δεκ 2010-Μαι 2011
Πεμ 23, Παρ 31 Δεκ 2010
16, Σαβ 29 Ιαν 2011
Σαβ 12 Φεβ 2011
Πεμ 03 Μαρ 2011
Κυρ 24 Απρ 2011
Κυρ 08 Μαι 2011
Die Piraten von PenzancePremiere
Edith
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater
Halle 10 auf dem Fliegerhorst
A: Weaver
Π: Schwalbach
Δεκ 2010-Ιαν 2011
Κυρ 05 Δεκ 2010
02, Σαβ 22 Ιαν 2011
Die Zauberflöte
1. Dame
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
A: Bieringer / Bressan
Π: Peters
Νοε 2010-Ιαν 2011
Κυρ 14, Σαβ 27 Νοε 2010
Πεμ 16 Δεκ 2010
08, Σαβ 08 Ιαν 2011
Hänsel und Gretel
Gertrud
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
A: Wagner
Π: Thorwald
Οκτ 2010-Φεβ 2011
Κυρ 10, Σαβ 16 Οκτ 2010
Σαβ 13 Νοε 2010
Πεμ 02, Κυρ 12 Δεκ 2010
13 Φεβ 2011
Der Rosenkavalier
Jungfer Marianne Leitmetzerin
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
A: Brown
Π: Mentha
Ιουλ 2010
Σαβ 10, Τετ 21 Ιουλ 2010
Der RosenkavalierPremiere
Jungfer Marianne Leitmetzerin
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
A: Brown
Π: Mentha
Μαρ-Απρ 2010
Σαβ 20 Μαρ 2010
Σαβ 10 Απρ 2010
Das Feuerwerk
Tante Berta
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
A: Wagner
Π: Boysen
Ιαν-Μαι 2010
Σαβ 16 Ιαν 2010
Τρι 02 Φεβ 2010
Κυρ 07, Παρ 19 Μαρ 2010
Δευ 24 Μαι 2010
Die Zauberflöte
1. Dame
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
A: Bieringer
Π: Peters
Οκτ-Νοε 2009
Κυρ 18 Οκτ 2009
Παρ 06, Κυρ 22 Νοε 2009
Johanna auf dem Scheiterhaufen
Margarethe
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
A: Wagner
Π: Thorwald
Οκτ 2009-Ιαν 2010
Τετ 14 Οκτ 2009
Παρ 27 Νοε 2009
Τρι 15 Δεκ 2009
15, Τετ 27 Ιαν 2010
Cyrano de Bergerac
Schwester Marthe
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
A: Hochstenbach
Π: Thorwald
Ιουλ 2009
Σαβ 11, Σαβ 18, Παρ 24 Ιουλ 2009
Der Barbier von SevillaPremiere
Marzelline
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
A: Brown
Π: Mentha
Απρ-Ιουλ 2009
Σαβ 25, Πεμ 30 Απρ 2009
Σαβ 16, Σαβ 23 Μαι 2009
Κυρ 14, Τετ 24 Ιουν 2009
Παρ 10 Ιουλ 2009
Don CarloPremiere
Gräfin von Aremberg
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
A: Brown
Π: Tannenbaum
Δεκ 2008-Ιουλ 2009
Σαβ 20, Παρ 26, Τετ 31 Δεκ 2008
16 Ιαν 2009
Κυρ 08, Κυρ 08 Φεβ 2009
Τετ 25, Παρ 27 Μαρ 2009
Σαβ 04, Σαβ 11, Τετ 29 Απρ 2009
Σαβ 02, Τετ 06 Μαι 2009
Κυρ 07, Παρ 12, Πεμ 25 Ιουν 2009
Πεμ 16, Παρ 17 Ιουλ 2009
Das FeuerwerkPremiere
Tante Berta
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
A: Wagner
Π: Boysen
Δεκ 2008-Απρ 2009
Κυρ 07, Κυρ 28 Δεκ 2008
10 Απρ 2009
Die Walküre
Gerhilde
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
A: Brown
Π: Krief
Νοε 2008-Ιαν 2009
Σαβ 01, Κυρ 23 Νοε 2008
Κυρ 21 Δεκ 2008
18 Ιαν 2009
Die Frau ohne Schatten
Hüter der Schwelle des Tempels/ Stimme des Falken
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
A: Bramall
Π: Tannenbaum
Σεπ-Οκτ 2008
Κυρ 28 Σεπ 2008
Κυρ 05, Παρ 17, Σαβ 25 Οκτ 2008
Cyrano de Bergerac
Schwester Marthe
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
A: Hochstenbach
Π: Thorwald
Δεκ 2007-Ιαν 2008
Τρι 25 Δεκ 2007
11 Ιαν 2008
Die Zauberflöte
1. Dame
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
A: Hochstenbach
Π: Peters
Οκτ 2007-Ιουν 2008
Σαβ 27 Οκτ 2007
Πεμ 01, Κυρ 11 Νοε 2007
Σαβ 22 Δεκ 2007
28 Ιουν 2008
Die Frau ohne SchattenPremiere
Ein Hüter der Schwelle des Tempels/ Die Stimme des Falken
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
A: Bramall
Π: Tannenbaum
Die Zauberflöte
Papagena
Opera Zuid
A: Robinson
Π: Lawless,