Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Daniela Köhler, sopranas

Daniela Köhler
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Bal-Geg 2021
Št 17 Bal 2021
Št 08 Geg 2021
Siegfried
Brünnhilde
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Gilmore
Kov-Bal 2021
Kt 18, Sk 21, Tr 24, Sk 28, Tr 31 Kov 2021
Št 03 Bal 2021
Der RosenkavalierPremiere
Jungfer Marianne Leitmetzerin
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
C: Jurowski
P: Kosky
Rugs-Gruod 2020
Št 26, Tr 30 Rugs 2020
Št 03, Sk 18, Sk 25, Kt 29 Spal 2020
Sk 08, Kt 26 Lapkr 2020
Pn 11, Sk 27 Gruod 2020
TannhäuserPremiere
Elisabeth
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Netopil
P: Dittrich
Liep-Rugpj 2020
Pn 31 Liep 2020
Tr 12, Pn 21, Kt 27 Rugpj 2020
Siegfried cancelled
Brünnhilde
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Inkinen
P: Schwarz
Liep-Rugpj 2020
An 28 Liep 2020
Sk 09, An 25 Rugpj 2020
Die Walküre cancelled
Gerhilde
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Inkinen
P: Schwarz
Bal-Geg 2020
Št 11 Bal 2020
Pn 22 Geg 2020
Siegfried cancelled
Brünnhilde
Theater Chemnitz
Opernhaus
C: Calvo
P: Hartmannshenn
Vas 2020
Tr 12-, Pn 14, Sk 16m, An 18, Pn 21, Sk 23m, An 25, Kt 27, Pn 28 Vas 2020
La valquiria
Helmwige
Teatro Real de Madrid
C: Heras-Casado
P: Carsen, Klöter
Saus-Geg 2020
Št 18 Saus 2020
Št 23 Geg 2020
Siegfried
Brünnhilde
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Gilmore
Saus-Geg 2020
Kt 16 Saus 2020
Kt 21 Geg 2020
Die Walküre
Helmwige
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Gilmore
Gruod 2019-Bal 2020
Pn 20, Sk 22 Gruod 2019
04 Kov 2020
Št 11 Bal 2020
Der Ring an einem Abend
Brünnhilde
Staatstheater Mainz
Großes Haus
C: Bäumer
P: Raskopf
Fidelio
Leonore
Theater Chemnitz
C: Calvo / Brenner / Sanguineti
P: Lehmeier,
Bal-Geg 2019
Št 13 Bal 2019
Št 04m Geg 2019
Siegfried
Brünnhilde
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Gilmore
Bal-Geg 2019
Sk 07 Bal 2019
Kt 02m Geg 2019
Die Walküre
Sieglinde/ Helmwige
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Gilmore
Vas-Liep 2019
Sk 24 Vas 2019
Št 02c Kov 2019
Sk 14c Bal 2019
Sk 26c Geg 2019
Št 08c Birz 2019
Pn 05c Liep 2019
Der Ring an einem AbendPremiereConcert performance
Brünnhilde
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Jindra
P: Krohn
Saus-Bal 2019
Sk 06, Št 12 Saus 2019
Pn 26 Bal 2019
Der Rosenkavalier
Leitmetzerin
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Kirchner
Rugs 2018-Geg 2019
Sk 09, Sk 16 Rugs 2018
Tr 03, Št 27 Spal 2018
Št 03, Tr 14 Lapkr 2018
An 18, Sk 30 Gruod 2018
08 Saus 2019
Pn 08 Vas 2019
Sk 10 Kov 2019
Kt 30 Geg 2019
Der Ring an einem AbendPremiere
Brünnhilde
Staatstheater Mainz
Großes Haus
C: Bäumer
P: Raskopf
Liep 2018
Sk 22 Liep 2018
Die Walküre
Helmwige
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
C: Petrenko
P: Kriegenburg
Saus 2018
Pn 19m, Pr 22m Saus 2018
Die Walküre
Helmwige
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
C: Petrenko
P: Kriegenburg
Saus-Geg 2018
Sk 07 Saus 2018
Kt 12m Bal 2018
Pn 11m Geg 2018
Die Walküre
Sieglinde/ Helmwige
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Gilmore
Vas 2017
Pn 10, Pr 13, Pn 17 Vas 2017
Elektra
4. Magd
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
C: Young
P: Wernicke
Lapkr-Gruod 2015
Št 28m Lapkr 2015
Tr 02m, Št 05m Gruod 2015
Die Walküre
Helmwige
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
C: Petrenko
P: Kriegenburg
Kov-Geg 2015
Sk 22m, Št 28m Kov 2015
Pr 06, Sk 12m, An 14, Tr 29 Bal 2015
Kt 07, Pn 29 Geg 2015
Pinocchios AbenteuerPremiere
3. Dorfbewohner
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater
Grosses Haus
C: Vázquez
P: Kerbel
Saus-Geg 2015
Sk 18m Saus 2015
Št 21m Kov 2015
Pn 29m Geg 2015
Die Walküre
Helmwige
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Gilmore
Saus-Birz 2015
Št 10, Kt 15, Št 24 Saus 2015
Sk 01, Pr 02, Kt 26 Kov 2015
Tr 01, Sk 05, Pn 10 Bal 2015
Sk 03, Št 09, Kt 14 Geg 2015
Tr 03, Sk 07 Birz 2015
Der Vetter aus DingsdaPremiere
Wilhelmine Kuhbrot
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater
Kleines Haus
C: Bönisch
P: Budde
Spal-Lapkr 2014
Pn 31 Spal 2014
Št 01 Lapkr 2014
Die Zauberflöte
1. Dame
Daegu International Opera Festival
Opera House
C: Willig
P: Peters
Rugs-Gruod 2014
Sk 21m Rugs 2014
Pn 03m, Sk 12m Spal 2014
Sk 09m Lapkr 2014
Pn 19 Gruod 2014
Der Rosenkavalier
Jungfer Marianne Leitmetzerin
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Brown
P: Mentha
Geg-Birz 2014
Pr 19, Kt 22, Pn 23, Sk 25m, An 27, Tr 28, Pn 30, Št 31m Geg 2014
An 03 Birz 2014
La Valquiria
Helmwige
Gran Teatre del Liceu, Barcelona
C: Pons
P: Carsen
Rugs-Spal 2013
Kt 19, Št 21, An 24, Kt 26, Št 28 Rugs 2013
Tr 02, Pn 04, Sk 06m, Tr 09, Pn 11, Tr 16, Št 19 Spal 2013
Der RosenkavalierPremiere
Jungfer Marianne Leitmetzerin
Stadttheater Klagenfurt
C: Soddy
P: Storman
Saus-Geg 2013
Št 26, Kt 31 Saus 2013
Tr 13 Vas 2013
Št 02m, An 12 Kov 2013
Kt 11, Tr 17, Pn 26 Bal 2013
Sk 12, Sk 26 Geg 2013
Die VestalinPremiere
Julia
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Willig
P: Stiehl
Spal 2012-Saus 2013
Kt 11, Sk 14, Sk 21 Spal 2012
Tr 05, Pn 14, Št 22, Kt 27 Gruod 2012
05, Pn 18, Kt 31 Saus 2013
SalomePremiere
Ein Sklave
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater
Grosses Haus
C: Epple
P: Schmidt
Kov-Birz 2012
Št 10, Pn 16, Tr 21 Kov 2012
Št 28 Bal 2012
Pn 11, Pr 28 Geg 2012
Sk 03, An 12, Št 30 Birz 2012
Katja KabanovaPremiere
Fekluscha/ Frau aus dem Volk
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater
Grosses Haus
C: Dorsch
P: Steier
Gruod 2010-Geg 2011
Kt 23, Pn 31 Gruod 2010
16, Št 29 Saus 2011
Št 12 Vas 2011
Kt 03 Kov 2011
Sk 24 Bal 2011
Sk 08 Geg 2011
Die Piraten von PenzancePremiere
Edith
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater
Halle 10 auf dem Fliegerhorst
C: Weaver
P: Schwalbach
Gruod 2010-Saus 2011
Sk 05 Gruod 2010
02, Št 22 Saus 2011
Die Zauberflöte
1. Dame
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Bieringer / Bressan
P: Peters
Lapkr 2010-Saus 2011
Sk 14, Št 27 Lapkr 2010
Kt 16 Gruod 2010
08, Št 08 Saus 2011
Hänsel und Gretel
Gertrud
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Wagner
P: Thorwald
Spal 2010-Vas 2011
Sk 10, Št 16 Spal 2010
Št 13 Lapkr 2010
Kt 02, Sk 12 Gruod 2010
13 Vas 2011
Der Rosenkavalier
Jungfer Marianne Leitmetzerin
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Brown
P: Mentha
Liep 2010
Št 10, Tr 21 Liep 2010
Der RosenkavalierPremiere
Jungfer Marianne Leitmetzerin
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Brown
P: Mentha
Kov-Bal 2010
Št 20 Kov 2010
Št 10 Bal 2010
Das Feuerwerk
Tante Berta
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Wagner
P: Boysen
Saus-Geg 2010
Št 16 Saus 2010
An 02 Vas 2010
Sk 07, Pn 19 Kov 2010
Pr 24 Geg 2010
Die Zauberflöte
1. Dame
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Bieringer
P: Peters
Spal-Lapkr 2009
Sk 18 Spal 2009
Pn 06, Sk 22 Lapkr 2009
Johanna auf dem Scheiterhaufen
Margarethe
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Wagner
P: Thorwald
Spal 2009-Saus 2010
Tr 14 Spal 2009
Pn 27 Lapkr 2009
An 15 Gruod 2009
15, Tr 27 Saus 2010
Cyrano de Bergerac
Schwester Marthe
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Hochstenbach
P: Thorwald
Liep 2009
Št 11, Št 18, Pn 24 Liep 2009
Der Barbier von SevillaPremiere
Marzelline
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Brown
P: Mentha
Bal-Liep 2009
Št 25, Kt 30 Bal 2009
Št 16, Št 23m Geg 2009
Sk 14m, Tr 24 Birz 2009
Pn 10 Liep 2009
Don CarloPremiere
Gräfin von Aremberg
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Brown
P: Tannenbaum
Gruod 2008-Liep 2009
Št 20, Pn 26, Tr 31 Gruod 2008
16 Saus 2009
Sk 08m, Sk 08 Vas 2009
Tr 25, Pn 27 Kov 2009
Št 04, Št 11m, Tr 29 Bal 2009
Št 02, Tr 06 Geg 2009
Sk 07, Pn 12, Kt 25 Birz 2009
Kt 16, Pn 17 Liep 2009
Das FeuerwerkPremiere
Tante Berta
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Wagner
P: Boysen
Gruod 2008-Bal 2009
Sk 07, Sk 28 Gruod 2008
10 Bal 2009
Die Walküre
Gerhilde
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Brown
P: Krief
Lapkr 2008-Saus 2009
Št 01, Sk 23 Lapkr 2008
Sk 21 Gruod 2008
18 Saus 2009
Die Frau ohne Schatten
Hüter der Schwelle des Tempels/ Stimme des Falken
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Bramall
P: Tannenbaum
Rugs-Spal 2008
Sk 28 Rugs 2008
Sk 05, Pn 17, Št 25 Spal 2008
Cyrano de Bergerac
Schwester Marthe
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Hochstenbach
P: Thorwald
Gruod 2007-Saus 2008
An 25 Gruod 2007
11 Saus 2008
Die Zauberflöte
1. Dame
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Hochstenbach
P: Peters
Spal 2007-Birz 2008
Št 27 Spal 2007
Kt 01, Sk 11m Lapkr 2007
Št 22 Gruod 2007
28 Birz 2008
Die Frau ohne SchattenPremiere
Ein Hüter der Schwelle des Tempels/ Die Stimme des Falken
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Bramall
P: Tannenbaum
Kov-Bal 2004
17 Spal
Die Zauberflöte
Papagena
Opera Zuid
C: Robinson
P: Lawless,