Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Dario Schmunck, tenoras

Dario Schmunck
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Kov 2021
Kt 18, Pn 19m, Št 20m, Pr 22, An 23, Kt 25, Pn 26m Kov 2021
Lucia di Lammermoor
Sir Edgardo di Ravenswood
Ópera Nacional de Chile, Santiago
Teatro Municipal
C: Bortolameolli
P: Ramos
Liep 2020
Pr 20, Tr 22, Pn 24, Št 25, Pr 27, An 28 Liep 2020
Lucia di LammermoorPremiere cancelled
Sir Edgardo
Ópera Nacional de Chile, Santiago
Teatro Municipal
C: Rizzi-Brignoli
P: Vizioli
Kov 2020
An 17, Tr 18, Pn 20, Št 21, Sk 22, Tr 25, Pn 27, Št 28 Kov 2020
NabuccoPremiere cancelled
Ismael
Teatro Colón, Buenos Aires
C: Palumbo
P: Poda
Lapkr-Gruod 2019
Pn 29, Št 30 Lapkr 2019
Sk 01m, Tr 04, Pn 06, Št 07 Gruod 2019
Los cuentos de HoffmannPremiere
Hoffmann
Teatro Colón, Buenos Aires
C: Diemecke
P: Zanetti
Spal 2019
Št 12, Tr 16, Sk 20, Tr 23 Spal 2019
Fernand CortezPremiere
Fernand Cortez
Fondazione del Teatro del Maggio Musicale Fiorentino, Firenze
C: Tingaud
P: Ligorio
Liep 2019
Št 20, Sk 21m, An 23, Tr 24, Pn 26, Št 27, Sk 28m, An 30 Liep 2019
Rigoletto
Duca di Mantova
Theatro Municipal de São Paulo
C: Minczuk
P: Takla
Geg 2019
An 14, Kt 16, Sk 19 Geg 2019
La stranieraPremiere
Arturo
Fondazione del Teatro del Maggio Musicale Fiorentino, Firenze
C: Luisi
P: Zoni
Kov 2019
An 12, Tr 13, Pn 15, Št 16, Sk 17, An 19, Tr 20, Pn 22 Kov 2019
RigolettoPremiere
Duca di Mantova
Teatro Colón, Buenos Aires
C: Benini
P: Takla
Lapkr 2018
An 20 Lapkr 2018
Les Vêpres siciliennes
Henry
Bayerische Staatsoper, Munich
C: Carignani
P: Nunes
Rugpj 2018
Št 11, Sk 12, Tr 15, Št 18 Rugpj 2018
Les pêcheurs de perles
Nadir
Operabergen, Bergen
C: Øverby
P: Rocc
Rugpj 2018
Št 11, Sk 12, Tr 15, Št 18 Rugpj 2018
Les Pêcheurs de perles
Nadir
Opera Bergen
Sentralbadet
C: Øverby
P: Rocc
Liep 2018
An 03 Liep 2018
Requiem (Verdi)
Tenore
Teatro Colón, Buenos Aires
C: Diemecke
Liep 2018
An 03 Liep 2018
Requiem (Verdi)
Tenor
Teatro Colón, Buenos Aires
C: Diemecke
Rugs 2017
An 12-, Kt 14, Pn 15, Št 16, Sk 17, An 19, Tr 20 Rugs 2017
La traviata
Alfredo Germont
Teatro Colón, Buenos Aires
C: Pidò
P: Zeffirelli, Trespidi
Liep 2017
An 18-, Pn 21, Št 22, Sk 23, An 25 Liep 2017
El Caballero de la Rosa
Cantante Italiano
Teatro Colón, Buenos Aires
C: Pérez
P: Carsen, Ravella
Kov 2017
An 21, Kt 23, Št 25 Kov 2017
La favorite
Fernand
Ópera de Las Palmas, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Teatro Pérez Galdós
C: Chichon
P: Martorell
Vas-Kov 2017
Sk 26m, An 28 Vas 2017
Pn 03, Sk 05 Kov 2017
Armida
Goffredo/ Carlo
Opéra National de Montpellier
Opéra Comédie
C: Gamba
P: Clément
Lapkr 2016
Tr 23m, Pn 25, Sk 27 Lapkr 2016
Rosmonda d'InghilterraPremiere
Enrico
Teatro Donizetti Bergamo
C: Rolli
P: Rota
Rugs-Spal 2016
Pn 30 Rugs 2016
Št 01, Sk 02, An 04, Kt 06, Pn 07, Št 08 Spal 2016
La traviata
Alfredo
Sodre, Montevideo
Auditorio Nacional de Sodre

Bal 2016
Pn 08, Sk 10, Kt 14, Št 16 Bal 2016
Fausto
Faust
Buenos Aires Lírica
Teatro Avenida
C: Orbe
Lapkr-Gruod 2015
Kt 19, Sk 22m, Tr 25, Pn 27, Sk 29m Lapkr 2015
An 01, Pn 04 Gruod 2015
ArmidaPremiere
Goffredo/ Carlo
Opera Vlaanderen, Gent
Opera Gent
C: Zedda / Sonoda
P: Clément
Liep-Rugpj 2015
Pn 31 Liep 2015
Sk 02, Kt 06, Št 08 Rugpj 2015
Werther
Werther
Buenos Aires Lírica
Teatro Avenida
C: Prudencio
P: Manich
Kov 2015
Pn 20, Pn 27, Št 28, Sk 29 Kov 2015
La traviata
Alfredo Germont
Teatro Argentino, La Plata
C: Vieu / Censabella
P: Landin
Saus 2015
Tr 14, Pn 16, Sk 18, Kt 22, Št 24, Pr 26, Tr 28 Saus 2015
La straniera
Arturo
Theater an der Wien
C: Arrivabeni
P: Loy
Lapkr-Gruod 2014
Tr 26, Kt 27, Pn 28, Št 29, Sk 30 Lapkr 2014
Tr 03, Kt 04, Pn 05, Št 06, Sk 07, Tr 10, Kt 11, Pn 12, Št 13, Sk 14 Gruod 2014
Los Diamantes de la Corona
Marqués De Sandoval
Teatro de la Zarzuela, Madrid
C: Burgos / Díaz
P: Plaza
Rugs 2014
Pn 19, Št 20, Sk 21m, Pn 26, Št 27, Sk 28m Rugs 2014
La traviata
Alfredo Germont
Teatro Argentino, La Plata
C: Vieu
P: Landin
Bal 2014
Sk 06m, An 08, Kt 10, Sk 13m Bal 2014
Maria Stuarda
Roberto Leicester
Fondazione Arena di Verona
Teatro Filarmonico
C: Rolli
P: Bertolani
Médée
Jason
Opera2day
C: Schvartzman
P: Veggel,
Rugs-Spal 2013
Št 28 Rugs 2013
Tr 02, Sk 06, Sk 13, Kt 17, An 22 Spal 2013
La straniera
Graf Arturo di Ravenstel
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Luisi
P: Loy
Birz-Liep 2013
Sk 23, Pn 28 Birz 2013
An 02, Št 06, Tr 10, Sk 14 Liep 2013
La stranieraPremiere
Graf Arturo di Ravenstel
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Luisi
P: Loy
Geg 2013
Pn 17, Sk 19, An 21, Kt 23, Št 25 Geg 2013
Lucrezia Borgia
Gennaro
Buenos Aires Lírica
Teatro Avenida
C: Parodi
P: Zvulun
Kov 2013
Tr 27 Kov 2013
Concert
tenor
Al Bustan Festival, Beirut
Emile Bustani Auditorium
C: Marcianò
Kov 2013
Št 23, Pr 25 Kov 2013
Requiem (Verdi)
tenor
Al Bustan Festival, Beirut
St Joseph Jesuit Church
C: Marcianò
Lapkr 2012
Tr 28c Lapkr 2012
FalstaffConcert performance
Fenton
Teatro Solís, Montevideo
Teatro Solis
Sala principal
C: Lebel
Lapkr 2012
Pn 16, Sk 18m Lapkr 2012
Maria StuardaPremiere
Roberto
Teatro Sociale di Rovigo
C: Rolli
P: Bertolani
Spal 2012
Pn 12, Sk 14m Spal 2012
Maria StuardaPremiere
Roberto
Teatro Donizetti Bergamo
C: Rolli
P: Bertolani
Rugpj-Rugs 2012
Pn 31 Rugpj 2012
Sk 02m, Pn 07, Št 08, Sk 09m Rugs 2012
I Capuleti e i Montecchi
Tebaldo
Teatro Argentino, La Plata
C: Quattrocchi
P: Grinda
Geg 2012
Tr 09, Pn 11, Sk 13 Geg 2012
Lucia di LammermoorPremiere
Sir Edgardo de Ravenswood
Teatro Calderon, Valladolid
Teatro Calderón
C: Vlasenko
P: García
Bal-Geg 2012
Tr 25c Bal 2012
Pr 1229 2012
Kt 03c Geg 2012
OtelloConcert performance
Jago
La Monnaie/De Munt, Bruxelles
C: Pidò
Kov 2012
Št 03 Kov 2012
Recital
tenor
Al Bustan Festival, Beirut
Emile Bustani Auditorium

Birz 2011
An 07, Pn 10, Sk 12, Tr 15, Pn 17, Sk 19 Birz 2011
Gianni Schicchi
Rinuccio
Teatro Colón, Buenos Aires
C: Buckley
P: Poda
Geg 2011
An 10, Pn 13, Sk 15, Tr 18, Pn 20, Sk 22 Geg 2011
La flauta mágica
No role
Teatro Colón, Buenos Aires
C: Chaslin
P: Renán
Kov 2011
Pn 18, Sk 20, An 22, Št 26, Sk 27 Kov 2011
Eugene Onegin
No role
Teatro Argentino, La Plata
C: Lano
P: Zaniecki
Lapkr-Gruod 2010
Št 27, An 30 Lapkr 2010
Pn 03, Sk 05 Gruod 2010
Falstaff
Fenton
Teatro Colón, Buenos Aires
C: Guidarini
P: Oswald
Lapkr 2010
Kt 11c Lapkr 2010
OtelloConcert performance
Jago
Théâtre des Champs-Elysées, Paris
C: Pidò
Lapkr 2010
Sk 07cm Lapkr 2010
OtelloConcert performance
Iago
Opéra de Lyon
C: Pidò
Lapkr 2010-Kov 2011
Št 06, An 16 Lapkr 2010
05, An 15 Kov 2011
Rigoletto
Il Duca di Mantova
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Soddy
P: Homoki
Rugs-Spal 2010
Št 25, An 28, Tr 29 Rugs 2010
Pn 01, Št 02, An 05, Tr 06 Spal 2010
RigolettoPremiere
Il duca di Mantova
La Fenice, Venezia
Teatro La Fenice
C: Chung / Matheuz
P: Abbado
Birz-Liep 2010
Sk 27 Birz 2010
Kt 01, Sk 04, Št 10 Liep 2010
Rigoletto
Duque
Teatro Argentino, La Plata
C: Brizzio
P: Maritano
Kov 2010
Pr 29mc Kov 2010
Caterina CornaroConcert performance
Gerardo
NTR ZaterdagMatinee, Amsterdam
Concertgebouw
C: Parry
Gruod 2009-Saus 2010
Sk 20m, An 29 Gruod 2009
08, An 12 Saus 2010
Rigoletto
Il Duca di Mantova
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Kocsár
P: Homoki
Spal 2009-Liep 2010
Tr 07, Št 10, Št 24 Spal 2009
Št 28 Lapkr 2009
Kt 03, Tr 16 Gruod 2009
08 Birz 2010
Pn 02 Liep 2010
La traviata
Alfredo Germont
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Martino / Young
P: Abenius
Rugs 2009
Sk 06c, Št 12c Rugs 2009
I Capuleti e i MontecchiConcert performance
Tebaldo
Deutsche Oper Berlin
C: Chichon
Rugpj 2009
Pn 07, Št 08, Sk 09, Sk 16 Rugpj 2009
La Damnation de Faust
No role
Teatro Argentino, La Plata
C: Pérez
Birz 2009
Tr 10, Kt 11, Pn 12, Št 13, Sk 14m, An 16, Tr 17 Birz 2009
Don Pasquale
Ernesto
Teatro Comunale di Bologna
C: Vordoni
P: Antoniozzi
Bal-Geg 2009
Pn 24, Sk 26m, An 28, Tr 29, Kt 30 Bal 2009
Št 02m, Sk 03m Geg 2009
Maria StuardaPremiere
Roberto
La Fenice, Venezia
Teatro La Fenice
C: Campanella
P: Krief
Kov-Bal 2009
Pr 02, Kt 05, Št 07, Pr 30 Kov 2009
Kt 02, An 07, Št 11 Bal 2009
I Capuleti e i Montecchi
Tebaldo
Royal Opera House, London
ROH
C: Elder
P: Pizzi
Lapkr 2008
Sk 23 Lapkr 2008
Anna BolenaConcert performance
Lord Riccardo Percy
Théâtre des Champs-Elysées, Paris
C: Pidò
Lapkr 2008
Kt 20 Lapkr 2008
Anna Bolena
Lord Riccardo Percy
Opéra de Lyon
C: Pidò
Spal-Lapkr 2008
Pn 24, Sk 26m, An 28, Pn 31 Spal 2008
An 04m Lapkr 2008
I Capuleti e i Montecchi
Tebaldo
Opera di Genova
Teatro Carlo Felice
C: Renzetti
P: Carsen, Bastet
Rugs 2008-Geg 2009
An 16, Kt 25 Rugs 2008
08, Kt 12 Vas 2009
Št 09, Št 16, An 26, Pn 29 Geg 2009
La traviata
Alfredo Germont
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Young / Bach
P: Abenius
Bal-Geg 2008
Kt 24, Sk 27m, An 29, Tr 30 Bal 2008
Št 03m, Sk 04m, An 06m Geg 2008
La sonnambula
Elvino
Opera di Genova
Teatro Carlo Felice
C: Oren
P: Maillet
Bal 2008
Št 19c Bal 2008
Elisabetta, regina d'InghilterraConcert performance
Leicester
La Monnaie/De Munt, Bruxelles
C: Reynolds
Bal 2008
09 Gruod
Elisabetta, regina d'Inghilterra
Leicester
La Monnaie/De Munt
C: Reynolds
Bal 2008
Kt 10c Bal 2008
Elisabetta, regina d'InghilterraConcert performance
Leicester
La Monnaie/De Munt, Bruxelles
C: Reynolds
Saus-Vas 2008
An 15, Pn 18, Sk 20, An 22, Št 26, Tr 30 Saus 2008
Sk 03, Kt 07 Vas 2008
Maria StuardaPremiere
Leicester
Teatro alla Scala, Milano
C: Fogliani
P: Pizzi
Lapkr-Gruod 2007
Št 17, Kt 22, Sk 25, Kt 29 Lapkr 2007
Sk 02 Gruod 2007
Maria Stuarda
Roberto
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
C: Altinoglu
P: Wiegand
Lapkr 2007
Št 03c Lapkr 2007
La stranieraConcert performance
Arturo
South Bank Centre, London
SBC
Royal Festival Hall
C: Parry
Birz 2007
An 19, Kt 21, Št 23, Sk 24, An 26, Tr 27, Kt 28, Pn 29 Birz 2007
La traviata
Alfredo Germont
Teatro di San Carlo, Napoli
C: Abel
P: Ranieri
Geg 2007
Pn 18, Sk 20, An 22, Tr 23, Kt 24, Pn 25, Št 26, Sk 27 Geg 2007
La traviata
Alfredo Germont
Teatro Colón, Buenos Aires
C: Brizzio
P: Vigié
Bal 2007
Pn 20, Št 21, Sk 22, An 24, Kt 26, Pn 27, Št 28, Sk 29 Bal 2007
La traviata
Alfredo Germont
La Fenice, Venezia
Teatro La Fenice
C: Arrivabeni
Vas-Kov 2007
19c Bal
La sonnambula
Elvino
Teatro Verdi di Trieste
C: Fournillier
P: Ana,
Gruod 2006
Pn 01-, Sk 03m, An 05 Gruod 2006
Rigoletto
Il duca
Fondazione Pergolesi Spontini, Jesi
Teatro G B Pergolesi
C: Fogliani
P: Fourny
Lapkr-Gruod 2006
Pn 24, Št 25m, Sk 26m, An 28, Tr 29 Lapkr 2006
Pn 01, Št 02, Sk 03m Gruod 2006
Rigoletto
Il Duca di Mantova
Théâtre du Capitole, Toulouse
C: Rizzi-Brignoli
P: Joël
Rugs 2006
An 19c, Kt 21c Rugs 2006
La juiveConcert performance
Léopold
Royal Opera House, London
Barbican
C: Oren
Geg-Birz 2006
An 30, Tr 31 Geg 2006
Kt 01, Št 03, Sk 04m, An 06 Birz 2006
Il turco in Italia
Narciso
Teatro dell'Opera di Roma
Teatro Costanzi
C: Renzetti
P: Vizioli
Bal-Geg 2006
Št 22, An 25, Kt 27, Št 29 Bal 2006
An 02 Geg 2006
Faust
Faust
Vancouver Opera
Queen Elizabeth Theatre
C: Nézet-Séguin
P: Muni
Saus 2006
Pn 20, Sk 22m, An 24, Tr 25, Št 28m, Sk 29m, An 31m Saus 2006
La favorite
Fernand
Opera di Genova
Teatro Carlo Felice
C: Frizza
P: Puggelli
Lapkr 2005
Pn 04, Sk 06m Lapkr 2005
Rigoletto
No role
Teatro Donizetti Bergamo
C: Fournillier
P: Stefanutti
Spal 2005
Pn 28, Sk 30m, Pr 31 Spal 2005
RigolettoPremiere
No role
Teatro Ponchielli di Cremona
C: Fournillier
P: Stefanutti
Spal 2005
Kt 20, Št 22, Sk 23 Spal 2005
Rigoletto
Duca di Mantova
Teatro Sociale di Como - AsLiCo
C: Fournillier
P: Stefanutti
Spal 2005
Pn 07, Sk 09m Spal 2005
RigolettoPremiere
Duca di Mantova
Teatro Fraschini di Pavia
C: Fournillier
P: Stefanutti
Birz 2005
Pn 10, Sk 12m, Kt 16, Sk 19m, Kt 23m, Št 25 Birz 2005
Lucia di LammermoorPremiere
Edgardo
Teatro Colón, Buenos Aires
C: Agler
P: Juri
Bal 2005
Pn 15, Sk 17m, An 19, Kt 21, Sk 24m Bal 2005
Pia de'Tolomei
Ghino degli Armieri
La Fenice, Venezia
Teatro La Fenice
C: Arrivabeni
P: Gangneron
Lapkr 2004
Pn 12, Št 13m, Sk 14, An 16, Tr 17m, Kt 18, Pn 19, Št 20m Lapkr 2004
La traviataPremiere
Alfredo
La Fenice, Venezia
Teatro La Fenice
C: Maazel
P: Carsen
Rugs-Spal 2004
Tr 29 Rugs 2004
Pn 01, Št 02, Sk 03, An 05, Tr 06, Pn 08, Št 09, Tr 13, Pn 15 Spal 2004
La DoloresPremiere
Celemín
Teatro Real de Madrid
C: Ros-Marbà
P: Plaza
Birz-Liep 2004
Pn 18, Št 19, Sk 20, Tr 23, Kt 24, Pn 25, Št 26, Sk 27, Tr 30 Birz 2004
Kt 01, Pn 02, Št 03, Sk 04, Tr 07, Kt 08, Pn 09, Št 10, Sk 11, Tr 14, Kt 15, Pn 16, Št 17, Sk 18 Liep 2004
Doña Francisquita
No role
Teatro de la Zarzuela, Madrid
C: Encinar / Remartínez
P: Sagi
Rugs 2003-Birz 2004
Sk 07, Pn 12 Rugs 2003
Pr 13, An 28 Spal 2003
Št 22 Lapkr 2003
Kt 11, An 30 Gruod 2003
12, Pn 30 Saus 2004
Sk 08 Vas 2004
Sk 14 Kov 2004
Št 17, An 27 Bal 2004
Pn 07, Kt 27, Pr 31 Geg 2004
Kt 17, An 22, Sk 27 Birz 2004
Die lustige Witwe
Camille de Rosillon
Volksoper Wien
C: Bozic
Rugs 2003-Kov 2004
Št 06, Pr 22, Kt 25, Sk 28m Rugs 2003
Pn 03, Pn 10 Spal 2003
Tr 05, Sk 23m Lapkr 2003
An 09, Pn 26 Gruod 2003
11, An 20, Kt 22, An 27 Saus 2004
Sk 29m Vas 2004
Tr 03, Pr 08 Kov 2004
Don Pasquale
Ernesto
Theater St Gallen
Stadttheater
C: Allemandi / Fromageot
P: Grögler
Liep 2003
Kt 10, Tr 16, Pn 18, Št 19, Sk 20 Liep 2003
La Generala
Principe Pio
Trieste, Trieste
C: Mena
P: Sagi
Rugs-Lapkr 2002
An 24, Št 28 Rugs 2002
Tr 02, Tr 09, Št 12, Tr 23, An 29 Spal 2002
Pn 08, Pn 15, Tr 20 Lapkr 2002
La traviata
Alfredo Germont
Volksoper Wien
C: Piollet
P: Gratzer
Rugs-Gruod 2002
Kt 19, An 24, Št 28, An 31 Rugs 2002
Pr 04, An 12, An 19, An 26 Lapkr 2002
Sk 01, Št 07 Gruod 2002
Luciano di Chablis
Volksoper Wien
C: Piollet
P: Czellnik
Kov-Geg 2002
Št 23, An 26 Kov 2002
Pr 01, Kt 04, Pr 08, Kt 11, Sk 14, Pr 22, Pr 29 Bal 2002
Sk 05, Št 11 Geg 2002
Die Generalin
Prinz Pius
Volksoper Wien
C: Eschwé / Tomaschek
P: Sagi
Rugs 2001-Birz 2002
Kt 13, Sk 16, Tr 19, Pr 24, Pn 28 Rugs 2001
Kt 04, Sk 07m, An 09, Sk 14m, Sk 21, Pn 26, Pr 29 Spal 2001
Pn 02, Pr 05 Lapkr 2001
18, Tr 22, An 28 Geg 2002
An 04, Pr 10 Birz 2002
La traviata
Alfredo Germont
Volksoper Wien
C: Eschwé
P: Gratzer
Lapkr-Gruod 2000
Št 04, Pn 10, Sk 19, Sk 26 Lapkr 2000
Št 16, Tr 20, Št 23, Pr 25 Gruod 2000
Der Rosenkavalier
Sänger
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Seibel / Rennert
P: Berghaus
Vas-Bal 2000
Sk 13, Tr 16, Pr 21, Tr 23, Št 26 Vas 2000
Kt 09, Sk 19, Kt 23 Kov 2000
Št 01, An 11 Bal 2000
FalstaffPremiere
Fenton
Volksoper Wien
C: Fisch
P: Holm
Rugs 1999-Birz 2000
Št 04, Pn 10, Tr 22 Rugs 1999
Pn 29 Spal 1999
An 28 Gruod 1999
11 Saus 2000
Št 26 Vas 2000
Št 18 Kov 2000
Sk 09 Bal 2000
Št 27 Geg 2000
Št 24 Birz 2000
Viva la MammaPremiere
Guglielmo Antolstoinolonoff
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Baumann / Campestrini
P: Gehlen
Rugs 1998-Geg 1999
Št 26 Rugs 1998
Pn 02, Št 31 Spal 1998
Št 12, Tr 23 Gruod 1998
02 Vas 1999
Sk 28 Kov 1999
Pr 24 Geg 1999
Falstaff
Fenton
Theater Bonn
Opernhaus
C: Koenigs / Ott
P: Beilharz
Bal-Geg 1997
An 22, Pn 25, Sk 27, An 29 Bal 1997
Pn 02 Geg 1997
FidelioPremiere
Jaquino
Teatro Colón, Buenos Aires
C: Fricke
P: Oswald