Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Edna Prochnik, mecosopranas

Edna Prochnik
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Geg-Birz 2021
Kt 13 Geg 2021
Kt 03 Birz 2021
Siegfried
Erda
Staatstheater Kassel
Opernhaus
C: Angelico
P: Dietz
Geg 2021
Tr 05, Pr 31 Geg 2021
Das Rheingold
Erda
Staatstheater Kassel
Opernhaus
C: Angelico
P: Dietz
Saus 2021
Tr 06, Pn 08, Št 09, Pr 11, An 12, Kt 14, Pn 15, Sk 17, Pr 18 Saus 2021
Elektra cancelled
Klytämnestra
Israeli Opera, Tel Aviv
Performing Arts Center
C: Fisch / Arad
P: Kokkos
Lapkr 2020
Št 28 Lapkr 2020
RusalkaPremiere
Die Hexe Jezibaba
Staatstheater Braunschweig
C: Dinić
P: Schmeding
Kov-Bal 2020
Pn 20, Sk 22, Pr 23, Tr 25, Kt 26, Pn 27, Št 28, An 31 Kov 2020
Tr 01 Bal 2020
Yevgeny Onegin cancelled
Filippyevna
Israeli Opera, Tel Aviv
Performing Arts Center
C: Callegari
P: Auvray, Alexandrovskaya
Vas 2020
Št 01 Vas 2020
Sinfonie Nr. 1 "Jeremiah"
Mezzosopran
Liederhalle, Stuttgart
Beethovensaal
C: Ettinger
Saus-Geg 2020
Pn 17, Pn 24 Saus 2020
Sk 02, Sk 09m, Pn 21 Vas 2020
Kt 12, Sk 22x, Pn 27x, Sk 29x Kov 2020
An 21x Bal 2020
Št 09x, Pn 22x Geg 2020
Eugen Onegin
Larina
Staatstheater Braunschweig
C: Dinić
P: Ostermann
Lapkr 2019
Pn 22, Št 23 Lapkr 2019
2. Sinfonie
Mezzosopran
Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra
C: Bergmann
Rugs-Spal 2019
Št 14, Št 21, Št 28 Rugs 2019
Št 05, Št 26 Spal 2019
SiegfriedPremiere
Erda
Staatstheater Kassel
Opernhaus
C: Angelico
P: Dietz
Geg-Birz 2019
Pn 24, Kt 30 Geg 2019
Sk 02m, Tr 05 Birz 2019
Salome
Herodias
Spoleto Festival USA, Charleston
Gaillard Municipal Auditorium
C: Sloane
P: Caurier, Leiser
Bal 2019
Tr 03, Kt 04, Št 06, Sk 07 Bal 2019
Die FledermausPremiere
Prinz Orlofsky
Classionata Solothurn
Rythalle
C: Spörri
P: Tschiedl
Vas 2019
Kt 14 Vas 2019
Poème de l'amour et de la mer
Mezzo-soprano
Kultur- und Kongresszentrum Liederhalle, Stuttgart
Stuttgarter Philharmoniker
C: Ettinger
Saus 2019
An 08, Tr 09, Pn 11m, Št 12, An 15, Tr 16, Pn 18m, Št 19, Pr 21, Kt 24 Saus 2019
Salome
Herodias
Israeli Opera, Tel Aviv
Performing Arts Center
C: Ettinger
P: Tiran
Spal 2018
Sk 21 Spal 2018
Wesendonck Lieder
Mezzo-soprano
MUZA Kawasaki Symphony Hall, Tokyo
Tokyo Symphony Orchestra
C: Ettinger
Rugs 2018-Vas 2019
Št 01, Pn 07, Št 15 Rugs 2018
Sk 07, Tr 17 Spal 2018
An 25 Gruod 2018
12 Saus 2019
Sk 10 Vas 2019
Das RheingoldPremiere
Erda
Staatstheater Kassel
Opernhaus
C: Angelico
P: Dietz
Kov-Birz 2018
Pn 16, Kt 22, Pn 30 Kov 2018
Tr 04, Sk 08 Bal 2018
Št 26 Geg 2018
Pn 01 Birz 2018
ElektraPremiere
Klytämnestra
Staatstheater Braunschweig
Großes Haus
C: Dinić / Lichtenstein
P: Altaras
Rugs-Spal 2017
Št 09, An 12, Št 16, Tr 20, Pn 22, Sk 24, Kt 28, Št 30 Rugs 2017
Kt 05, Pr 09, Tr 11, Sk 15, Tr 18, Št 21 Spal 2017
Die lustige Witwe
Olga
Opéra National de Paris
Opéra Bastille
C: Hrůša / Stieghorst
P: Lavelli
Le nozze di Figaro
Marcellina
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra
C: Ettinger
Geg 2017
Št 06a, Sk 07 Geg 2017
The HogboonPremiere
Die gute Hexe
Théâtres de la Ville de Luxembourg
Grand Théâtre
C: Canellakis
P: Sugao
Kov 2017
Pr 20, Tr 22, Kt 23 Kov 2017
Le malentendu
Mutter
Teatros del Canal, Madrid
Sala Roja
C: Kobéra
P: Zauner
Vas 2017
An 21, Pn 24, Št 25, Pr 27 Vas 2017
Le malentenduWorld premiere
Mutter
Neue Oper Wien
Semperdepot
C: Kobéra
P: Zauner
Birz-Liep 2016
Št 18m Birz 2016
Št 02m, Kt 28m Liep 2016
Götterdämmerung
Waltraute/ 1. Norne
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
P: Freyer
Birz 2016
Sk 05m, Sk 26m Birz 2016
Siegfried
Erda
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
P: Freyer
Geg-Birz 2016
Kt 26m Geg 2016
Pn 24m Birz 2016
Die Walküre
Fricka/ Schwertleite
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
P: Freyer
Geg-Birz 2016
Št 21, Sk 29m Geg 2016
An 21 Birz 2016
Das Rheingold
Fricka
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
P: Freyer
Kov-Geg 2016
Pn 25m Kov 2016
Kt 05m Geg 2016
Parsifal
Kundry
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Seidlmeier
P: Schüler
Kov-Liep 2016
Št 05, Št 12, Sk 27 Kov 2016
Pn 08 Bal 2016
Sk 08, Tr 18, Tr 25 Geg 2016
Sk 05 Birz 2016
Tr 06 Liep 2016
Die Liebe zu den drei OrangenPremiere
Prinzessin Clarisse
Staatstheater Kassel
Opernhaus
C: Ringborg
P: Mentha
Vas-Liep 2016
Št 27 Vas 2016
Pn 04, Tr 16 Kov 2016
Št 09 Bal 2016
Pn 13 Geg 2016
Tr 08 Birz 2016
Pr 25 Liep 2016
Der SpielerPremiere
Babuschka
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Seidlmeier
P: Knabe
Vas-Bal 2016
Kt 11 Vas 2016
Tr 02m, Pn 18 Kov 2016
Sk 24 Bal 2016
Médée
Néris
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Gergov
P: Freyer
Lapkr 2015-Bal 2016
Tr 04, Kt 12, Kt 19, Pn 27 Lapkr 2015
Tr 23 Gruod 2015
23 Saus 2016
Pr 01 Vas 2016
Kt 03, Pr 28 Kov 2016
Kt 07 Bal 2016
Die Zauberflöte
3. Dame
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Seidlmeier / Trafton
P: Schloemer
Spal 2015-Bal 2016
Št 31 Spal 2015
Sk 13 Gruod 2015
13 Saus 2016
Sk 28 Vas 2016
Št 05 Kov 2016
Pn 01 Bal 2016
Die Fledermaus
Prinz Orlofsky
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Seidlmeier
P: Meyer-Oertel
Spal-Gruod 2015
Pn 23, Sk 25 Spal 2015
Kt 05, Tr 18 Lapkr 2015
Kt 10, Sk 20m Gruod 2015
Die BassaridenPremiere
Beroe
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Gergov
P: Hilbrich
Rugs 2015-Bal 2016
Sk 20 Rugs 2015
Sk 04, Sk 11 Spal 2015
Št 14 Lapkr 2015
20 Vas 2016
Sk 20 Kov 2016
Št 02 Bal 2016
Der Ring an einem Abend
Fricka/ Waltraute/ Schwertleite
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Seidlmeier
Liep 2015
Pn 10, Sk 12, Tr 15, An 28 Liep 2015
Der ferne Klang
Ein alter Weib
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger / Seidlmeier
P: Gürbaca
Bal-Geg 2015
Sk 26m Bal 2015
Pr 25m Geg 2015
Die Walküre
Fricka/ Schwertleite
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
P: Freyer
Bal-Birz 2015
Pn 03m Bal 2015
Kt 04m Birz 2015
Parsifal
Kundry
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Seidlmeier
P: Schüler
Vas-Birz 2015
Sk 01, Kt 05, Sk 08, Št 21 Vas 2015
Sk 08m, Pn 20 Kov 2015
Št 11 Bal 2015
Št 02, Tr 06, Pn 15, Sk 24 Geg 2015
Sk 14 Birz 2015
Salome
Herodias
Theater Bonn
Opernhaus
C: Blunier / Vestmann
P: Parditka, Szemerédy
Saus-Kov 2015
Št 03, An 06 Saus 2015
Tr 04 Vas 2015
Kt 05, Sk 29 Kov 2015
Salome
Herodias
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
P: Rech
Gruod 2014-Geg 2015
Št 27 Gruod 2014
15, An 24 Vas 2015
Pn 20 Kov 2015
Pr 06 Bal 2015
Št 23 Geg 2015
Die Fledermaus
Prinz Orlofsky
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Seidlmeier
P: Meyer-Oertel
Lapkr 2014-Saus 2015
Sk 23 Lapkr 2014
Pr 01, Sk 07m, An 23 Gruod 2014
05 Saus 2015
Hänsel und Gretel
Gertrud
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Trafton
P: Blum
Lapkr 2014-Liep 2015
Sk 16 Lapkr 2014
Pn 05, Tr 17, Pn 26, An 30 Gruod 2014
11 Saus 2015
Sk 24 Geg 2015
Sk 05 Liep 2015
Die Zauberflöte
3. Dame
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Seidlmeier / Trafton
P: Schloemer
Lapkr 2014-Saus 2015
Št 01, Št 15, Št 29 Lapkr 2014
09, An 13, Tr 21 Saus 2015
Falstaff
Mrs. Quickly
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger / Seidlmeier
P: Nel
Spal 2014-Kov 2015
Pn 24, Pn 31 Spal 2014
Tr 05, Kt 13, Št 22 Lapkr 2014
Kt 04, Pn 19 Gruod 2014
17 Saus 2015
Sk 01 Vas 2015
Sk 08 Kov 2015
La WallyPremiere
Afra
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Seidlmeier
P: Knabe
Rugs 2014-Vas 2015
Št 27 Rugs 2014
Sk 05, Št 11, Pr 27 Spal 2014
Kt 20 Lapkr 2014
24 Saus 2015
Pn 06 Vas 2015
Die Liebe zu drei Orangen
Prinzessin Clarice
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger / Crans
P: Däuper
Rugs-Gruod 2014
Sk 21, Tr 24 Rugs 2014
Št 04, Št 18, An 28 Spal 2014
Pr 24 Lapkr 2014
Št 06 Gruod 2014
Carmen
Carmen
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Trafton
P: Rech
Liep 2014
Št 26 Liep 2014
Carmen
Carmen
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger / Trafton
P: Rech
Kov 2014
Pn 14, Kt 20, Sk 23, Kt 27 Kov 2014
Elektra
Klytämnestra
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
P: Berghaus
Vas-Liep 2014
Pn 14, Sk 16 Vas 2014
Št 08, Št 15, Sk 30 Kov 2014
Sk 13, Tr 30 Bal 2014
Sk 01, An 24 Birz 2014
Pn 04, An 22, Tr 30 Liep 2014
Die Liebe zu den drei OrangenPremiere
Clarice
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
P: Däuper
Vas-Liep 2014
Sk 09, Št 22 Vas 2014
Pn 04 Bal 2014
Sk 18 Geg 2014
Tr 02 Liep 2014
Die Zauberflöte
3. Dame
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Trafton
P: Schloemer
Gruod 2013-Birz 2014
Sk 29 Gruod 2013
26 Saus 2014
Št 08 Vas 2014
Tr 02, Pn 25 Bal 2014
Tr 11, Sk 29 Birz 2014
Don Carlo
Prinzessin Eboli
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Trafton
P: Herzog
Gruod 2013-Birz 2014
Št 14, Pn 20, Pn 27 Gruod 2013
10 Saus 2014
Sk 02 Vas 2014
Kt 03 Bal 2014
Pn 09, Pn 16, Kt 22 Geg 2014
Tr 04 Birz 2014
FalstaffPremiere
Mrs. Quickly
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
P: Nel
Lapkr 2013-Saus 2014
Št 23, Št 30 Lapkr 2013
Kt 05, Št 07, Št 21, Pr 23m Gruod 2013
06m Saus 2014
Hänsel und Gretel
Gertrud
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Seidlmeier
P: Blum
Lapkr 2013
Sk 03, Pn 08 Lapkr 2013
Das Rheingold
Fricka
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
P: Freyer
Spal 2013-Vas 2014
Tr 02, Sk 06, Št 12, Sk 27 Spal 2013
Pn 06 Gruod 2013
02, Št 11 Saus 2014
Št 15 Vas 2014
Madama Butterfly
Suzuki
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Trafton
P: Blum
Bal-Birz 2013
Kt 25 Bal 2013
Št 25 Geg 2013
Št 08, Sk 30 Birz 2013
Die Walküre
Fricka/ Schwertleite
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
P: Freyer
Bal-Birz 2013
Kt 11 Bal 2013
Tr 22 Geg 2013
Pn 07, Pn 28 Birz 2013
Das Rheingold
Fricka
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
P: Freyer
Kov-Liep 2013
Pn 22 Kov 2013
Pr 01, Št 06 Bal 2013
Sk 02, Sk 16 Birz 2013
Sk 07 Liep 2013
GötterdämmerungPremiere
Waltraute/ 1. Norn
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
P: Freyer
Vas-Liep 2013
Št 02, Št 09, Pn 22 Vas 2013
Sk 03, Sk 10, Pn 15, Tr 27 Kov 2013
Tr 10, Pn 19, Št 27 Bal 2013
Št 22, Tr 26 Birz 2013
Kt 11, Kt 18, An 23 Liep 2013
Don CarloPremiere
Prinzessin Eboli
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Seidlmeier
P: Herzog
Saus 2013
Pn 18c Saus 2013
ToscaConcert performance
No role
Suntory Hall, Tokyo
Main Hall
C: Ettinger
Saus-Geg 2013
Tr 09, Sk 20 Saus 2013
Št 23 Kov 2013
Pr 20 Geg 2013
Eugen Onegin
Larina
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Trafton
P: Gerber
Gruod 2012-Vas 2013
Kt 06, Pn 14, Št 22, Tr 26m, Št 29 Gruod 2012
06m Saus 2013
Pn 01 Vas 2013
Hänsel und Gretel
Gertrud
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Trafton
P: Blum
Gruod 2012-Liep 2013
Št 01m, Sk 09m, Sk 23m Gruod 2012
17 Vas 2013
Pn 31 Geg 2013
Pn 14 Birz 2013
Kt 04 Liep 2013
SiegfriedPremiere
Erda
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
P: Freyer, Bauer
Lapkr 2012-Saus 2013
Sk 18 Lapkr 2012
Pn 07, Tr 19 Gruod 2012
02, Sk 13 Saus 2013
Un ballo in maschera
Ulrica
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Trafton
P: Schroeter
Lapkr 2012-Liep 2013
Sk 11, Pn 23 Lapkr 2012
Pr 31 Gruod 2012
26 Saus 2013
Pr 11 Vas 2013
Št 09 Kov 2013
Št 06 Liep 2013
Die Fledermaus
Prinz Orlofsky
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Seidlmeier
P: Meyer-Oertel
Spal 2012-Birz 2013
An 30 Spal 2012
Pn 16, Kt 29 Lapkr 2012
Št 15 Gruod 2012
12, Pn 25 Saus 2013
Sk 10, Kt 28 Vas 2013
Sk 31 Kov 2013
Kt 23 Geg 2013
Sk 09 Birz 2013
Die Zauberflöte
3. Dame
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Trafton
P: Schloemer
Kov-Birz 2012
Sk 25 Kov 2012
Sk 01, Sk 22 Bal 2012
Sk 27 Geg 2012
Sk 24 Birz 2012
Die WalkürePremiere
Fricka/ Schwertleite
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
P: Freyer
Gruod 2011-Vas 2012
Kt 22 Gruod 2011
11 Saus 2012
Sk 26 Vas 2012
Cavalleria rusticana
Santuzza
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Trafton
P: Velte
Gruod 2011
Sk 04, An 06, Kt 15, Pr 26, Kt 29 Gruod 2011
Hänsel und Gretel
Gertrud
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Seidlmeier
P: Blum
Gruod 2011
Kt 01, Sk 04, Tr 07, Pn 09, Sk 11 Gruod 2011
Die Fledermaus
Prinz Orlofsky
new national theater tokyo, Tokyo
C: Ettinger
P: Zednik
Lapkr-Gruod 2011
Pn 11 Lapkr 2011
Št 03 Gruod 2011
Die Fledermaus
Prinz Orlofsky
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Seidlmeier
P: Meyer-Oertel
Spal 2011-Saus 2012
Pn 28, Sk 30 Spal 2011
An 01, Sk 20 Lapkr 2011
06 Saus 2012
Das RheingoldPremiere
Fricka
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
P: Freyer
Spal 2011-Kov 2012
Sk 09c, Št 15c, Št 29c Spal 2011
19c Saus 2012
Št 10c Kov 2012
La GiocondaConcert performance
La Cieca
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Trafton
Rugs 2011-Saus 2012
Pn 23 Rugs 2011
Pr 03, Sk 23 Spal 2011
Sk 13, Tr 23 Lapkr 2011
26 Saus 2012
Eugen Onegin
Larina
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
P: Gerber
Rugs 2011-Liep 2012
Tr 21, Pn 30 Rugs 2011
Sk 02, Št 08 Spal 2011
Pn 04, Sk 20 Lapkr 2011
Sk 18, Sk 25 Gruod 2011
21 Saus 2012
Tr 04 Bal 2012
Pr 28 Geg 2012
Pr 04 Birz 2012
Kt 12 Liep 2012
Die Zauberflöte
3. Dame
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger / Bar
P: Schloemer
Liep 2011
Pn 08 Liep 2011
Die ZauberflötePremiere
3. Dame
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
P: Schloemer
Birz-Liep 2011
Št 11 Birz 2011
Sk 03 Liep 2011
Salome
Herodias
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Seidlmeier
P: Rech
Geg 2011
Sk 08c Geg 2011
La GiocondaConcert performance
Die Blinde
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Tomasello
Vas 2011
Št 12, Št 19, Sk 27 Vas 2011
Eugen OneginPremiere
Larina
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
P: Gerber
Saus 2011
Št 01 Saus 2011
Symphony 9
Alt
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
Gruod 2010-Saus 2011
Št 04, Tr 22, Pr 27 Gruod 2010
04 Saus 2011
Hänsel und Gretel
Gertrud
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Seidlmeier
P: Blum
Lapkr 2010-Bal 2011
Št 20 Lapkr 2010
09 Bal 2011
Madama Butterfly
Suzuki
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
P: Blum
Spal 2010-Bal 2011
Št 16, Kt 28 Spal 2010
Kt 25 Lapkr 2010
16 Saus 2011
Pn 11 Vas 2011
Št 16, Sk 24 Bal 2011
Carmen
Carmen
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger / Tomasello
P: Rech
Spal 2010-Vas 2011
Št 02, Tr 06, Sk 10, Sk 31 Spal 2010
19 Saus 2011
Sk 06 Vas 2011
Les contes d'HoffmannPremiere
La Muse/ Nicklausse
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Seidlmeier
P: Nel
Liep 2010
Pn 16 Liep 2010
Die Walküre
Schwertleite
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Kober
Liep 2010
Sk 11, Pn 30 Liep 2010
Götterdämmerung
1. Norne
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Kober
P: Schüler
Kov-Liep 2010
Št 13 Kov 2010
An 27 Liep 2010
Siegfried
Erda
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Kober
P: Schüler
Gruod 2009-Birz 2010
Št 05, Pn 11, An 22, Tr 30 Gruod 2009
21, Kt 25 Vas 2010
Kt 25 Kov 2010
Kt 15 Bal 2010
Kt 06, Kt 20 Geg 2010
Pn 18, Pn 25 Birz 2010
Carmen
Carmen
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger / Tomasello
P: Rech
Spal 2009-Liep 2010
Kt 22 Spal 2009
14 Liep 2010
Das Rheingold
Erda
Nationaltheater Mannheim

P: Schüler
Spal 2009-Geg 2010
Sk 18, Št 24 Spal 2009
Št 19 Gruod 2009
17 Geg 2010
Die Fledermaus
Prinz Orlofsky
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Koloseus
P: Meyer-Oertel
Gruod 2008
Tr 03, Pn 05, Št 06, Pr 08 Gruod 2008
A Journey to the End of the Millennium
1. Wife
Israeli Opera, Tel Aviv
Performing Arts Center
C: Stern
P: Nitzan
Vas 2008
Pn 08, Št 09, Pr 11, Tr 13, Pn 15 Vas 2008
A Journey to the End of the Millennium
1. Wife
Israeli Opera, Tel Aviv
Performing Arts Center
C: Fisch
P: Nitzan
Liep-Rugpj 2007
Kt 12, Pn 13, Št 14, Sk 15, Tr 18, Kt 19, Pn 20, Št 21, Sk 22, Tr 25, Kt 26, Pn 27, Št 28, Sk 29 Liep 2007
Kt 02, Pn 03, Št 04, Sk 05, Tr 08, Kt 09, Pn 10, Št 11, Sk 12, An 14, Tr 15, Kt 16, Pn 17, Št 18, Sk 19, Tr 22, Kt 23, Pn 24, Št 25, Sk 26 Rugpj 2007
Nabucco
Fenena
Oper im Steinbruch, St Margarethen
Römersteinbruch
C: Märzendorfer / Schoots / Gröhs / Schmelzer / Pollak
P: Herzl
Gruod 2006
Pn 08, Št 09, Sk 10m, Pr 11m Gruod 2006
Cavalleria rusticana
Santuzza
Palm Beach Opera, West Palm Beach
Kravis Center
C: Aprea
P: Lawless
Birz-Liep 2006
Št 24, Sk 25, Pr 26, An 27, Tr 28, Pn 30 Birz 2006
Št 01, Kt 06, Pn 07 Liep 2006
Giulio Cesare in EgittoPremiere
Cornelia
Israeli Opera, Tel Aviv
Performing Arts Center
C: Stern
P: Peters-Messer
Geg-Birz 2006
Tr 24, Kt 25, Pn 26, Št 27, Pr 29, An 30, Tr 31 Geg 2006
Kt 01, Št 03, Sk 04, Pr 05, An 06 Birz 2006
Die Zauberflöte
3. Lady
Israeli Opera, Tel Aviv
Performing Arts Center
C: Ettinger / Wellber
P: Kentridge
Geg 2005
Št 21, Pr 23, Tr 25, Pn 27, Št 28 Geg 2005
A Journey to the End of the Millennium
1. Wife
Israeli Opera, Tel Aviv
Performing Arts Center
C: Bertini
P: Nitzan
Bal-Geg 2003
Kt 17, Pn 18m, Št 19, Pr 21, Kt 24, Pn 25m, Št 26, Sk 27, An 29, Tr 30 Bal 2003
Pn 02m, Št 03, Sk 04 Geg 2003
AidaPremiere
Amneris
Israeli Opera, Tel Aviv
Performing Arts Center
C: Fisch / Ettinger
P: Monaco
Spal 2002-Vas 2003
Pn 04m, Št 05, Pr 07, Tr 09, Pn 11m, Št 12, Sk 13, Pr 14, Kt 17, Pn 18m, Št 19, An 22 Spal 2002
11, Tr 12, Kt 13, Pn 14, Št 15 Vas 2003
Peter Grimes
Auntie
Israeli Opera, Tel Aviv
Performing Arts Center
C: Bertini / Globerson
P: Radok, Helin
Rugs-Spal 2001
Pn 28, Št 29, Sk 30 Rugs 2001
An 02, Tr 03, Pn 05, Št 06, Sk 07, An 09, Tr 10, Kt 11, Pn 12, Št 13 Spal 2001
Katya Kabanova
Varvara
Israeli Opera, Tel Aviv
Performing Arts Center
C: Kout / Globerson
Saus 2000
Pn 21, Tr 26, Št 29, Pr 31 Saus 2000
Die Zauberflöte
3. Dame
Salzburger Landestheater
C: Soudant
P: Kupfer