Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Endrik Wottrich, tenoras
, Celle (de), ✝ , Berlin (de)

Endrik Wottrich
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Kov-Geg 2017
Št 25, Tr 29 Kov 2017
Sk 02, Tr 05, Tr 12, Kt 20, Sk 23 Bal 2017
Kt 04, Pr 15, Tr 17 Geg 2017
La Wally
Guiseppe Hagenbach
Volksoper Wien
C: Piollet
P: Stiehl
Geg 2016
Št 21 Geg 2016
Die Feen
Arindal
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Doucet
Bal-Geg 2015
Sk 26 Bal 2015
Pr 25 Geg 2015
Die Walküre
Siegmund
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
P: Freyer
Vas-Kov 2015
Sk 22, Tr 25, Št 28 Vas 2015
An 03, Kt 05 Kov 2015
Tristano e Isotta
Tristan
Teatro di San Carlo, Napoli
C: Mehta
P: Pasqual
Saus 2015
Št 24, An 27, Kt 29, Št 31 Saus 2015
Samson et DalilaPremiere
Samson
L'Opéra de Montréal
Place des Arts
Salle Wilfrid-Pelletier
C: Zeitouni
P: Gauthier
Gruod 2014
Kt 11, Pn 12, Št 13, Sk 14, Pn 19, Št 20, Sk 21 Gruod 2014
Samson et DalilaPremiere
Samson
Sofia Opera & Ballet
C: Wächter
P: Ana
Spal-Lapkr 2014
Pn 31 Spal 2014
Sk 02, An 04 Lapkr 2014
Die Soldaten
Desportes
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
C: Petrenko
P: Kriegenburg
Liep 2014
Pr 14 Liep 2014
Iphigenie in AulisConcert performance
No role
Staatstheater Nürnberg
Schauspielhaus
C: Auguin
Kov-Geg 2014
Sk 30 Kov 2014
Sk 06, Št 12 Bal 2014
Tr 07, Sk 11, Pn 30 Geg 2014
Der Traum ein LebenPremiere
Rustan
Theater Bonn
Opernhaus
C: Humburg
P: Weber
Gruod 2013-Birz 2014
Sk 15, Sk 22 Gruod 2013
08 Birz 2014
Fidelio
Florestan
Sofia Opera & Ballet
C: Palikarov
P: Frey
Spal-Lapkr 2013
Kt 31 Spal 2013
An 05, Pn 08, An 12, Pn 15 Lapkr 2013
Wozzeck
Drum Major
Royal Opera, London
ROH
C: Elder
P: Warner
Spal 2013
Pn 11 Spal 2013
Der Ring an einem AbendConcert performance
Siegmund/ Siegfried
Volksoper Wien
C: Steen
Liep 2013
Pn 12 Liep 2013
Der fliegende Holländer
Erik
Chorégies d'Orange
Théâtre Antique
C: Franck
P: Roubaud
Birz 2013
Kt 20 Birz 2013
Recital
Tenor
Kissinger Sommer Festival, Bad Kissingen
Regentenbau
Max-Littmann-Saal

Geg-Birz 2013
Kt 23, Pr 27, Kt 30 Geg 2013
Sk 02 Birz 2013
Der Ring an 1 AbendConcert performance
Siegmund/ Siegfried
Volksoper Wien
C: Steen
Bal-Birz 2013
Kt 25 Bal 2013
Št 25 Geg 2013
Št 08, Sk 30 Birz 2013
Die Walküre
Siegmund
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
P: Freyer
Kov-Geg 2013
Pn 29 Kov 2013
Št 20 Bal 2013
Sk 19 Geg 2013
Parsifal
Parsifal
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Seidlmeier
P: Schüler
Saus 2013
Sk 06 Saus 2013
Concert
No role
Opéra Royal de Versailles
C: Minkowski
Lapkr 2012
Št 10, An 13, Kt 15, Št 17 Lapkr 2012
Le Vaisseau fantôme
Erik
L'Opéra de Montréal
Place des Arts
C: Wilson
P: Alden, Gronsdal
Geg 2012
Št 19, An 22, Pn 25 Geg 2012
Der fliegende Holländer
Erik
Wiener Staatsoper
C: Jenkins
P: Mielitz
Bal-Geg 2012
Št 28 Bal 2012
Kt 17 Geg 2012
LohengrinPremiere
Lohengrin
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Piollet
P: Harms
Kov-Birz 2012
Sk 25 Kov 2012
Sk 01, Sk 22 Bal 2012
Sk 27 Geg 2012
Sk 24 Birz 2012
Die WalkürePremiere
Siegmund
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
P: Freyer
Lapkr 2011-Bal 2012
Sk 06, Tr 09, Kt 17, Pn 25 Lapkr 2011
Kt 01, Št 17 Gruod 2011
02 Kov 2012
Št 14 Bal 2012
Samson et DalilaConcert performance
Samson
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Seidlmeier
Spal-Lapkr 2011
An 18, Pn 21, Tr 26, Št 29 Spal 2011
An 01, Pn 04 Lapkr 2011
Der fliegende Holländer
Erik
Royal Opera, London
ROH
C: Tate
P: Albery
Rugs 2011-Liep 2012
Tr 21, Pn 30 Rugs 2011
Sk 02, Št 08 Spal 2011
Pn 04, Sk 20 Lapkr 2011
Sk 18, Sk 25 Gruod 2011
21 Saus 2012
Tr 04 Bal 2012
Pr 28 Geg 2012
Pr 04 Birz 2012
Kt 12 Liep 2012
Die Zauberflöte
1. geharnischter Mann
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger / Bar
P: Schloemer
Liep 2011
Št 16 Liep 2011
Symphony 9
ténor
Chorégies d'Orange
Théâtre Antique
C: Sokhiev
Kov-Bal 2011
An 29 Kov 2011
Pn 01, An 05, Št 09, Pr 11, Št 16 Bal 2011
Fidelio
Florestan
Royal Opera, London
ROH
C: Petrenko
Spal 2010
Št 02 Spal 2010
FidelioConcert performance
Florestan
Brucknerfest Linz
Brucknerhaus
C: Davies
Bal 2010
Pn 16, Tr 21, Št 24 Bal 2010
WozzeckPremiere
Tambourmajor
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
C: Nagano / Koenigs
P: Kriegenburg
Kov 2010
Tr 10, Pn 12, Sk 14, An 16, Kt 18, Št 20 Kov 2010
Lohengrin
Lohengrin
Tampereen Ooppera
C: Latham-Koenig
P: Holten
Vas 2010
Pr 01, Kt 11 Vas 2010
Der fliegende Holländer
Erik
Deutsche Oper Berlin
C: Lacombe
P: Gürbaca
Saus 2010
An 12, Kt 14, Pn 15, Sk 17, An 19, Tr 20, Pn 22, Št 23, Sk 24, An 26, Tr 27, Kt 28 Saus 2010
Der fliegende HolländerPremiere
Eric
Teatro Real de Madrid
C: López-Cobos
P: Rigola
Lapkr 2009
Tr 18, Št 21, Pr 23, Kt 26 Lapkr 2009
WozzeckPremiere
Tambourmajor
New National Theatre Tokyo
Opera house
C: Haenchen
P: Kriegenburg
Rugs-Spal 2009
Pr 21, Sk 27, Tr 30 Rugs 2009
Sk 04 Spal 2009
Ariadne auf Naxos
Der Tenor/ Bacchus
Volksoper Wien
C: Kober / Paternostro
P: Köpplinger
Liep-Rugpj 2009
An 28 Liep 2009
Št 08, Pn 21 Rugpj 2009
Die Walküre
Siegmund
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Thielemann
P: Dorst
Geg 2009
An 26, Kt 28 Geg 2009
Parsifal
Parsifal
Richard Wagner Festival Wels
Theater im Greif
C: Weikert
P: Adler
Bal 2009
Pn 03, Pr 06, Kt 09, Sk 12, Tr 15 Bal 2009
Die Walküre
Siegmund
New National Theatre Tokyo
Opera house
C: Ettinger
P: Warner
Rugs 2008-Kov 2009
Sk 14, Tr 17 Rugs 2008
Sk 19, Št 25 Spal 2008
19, Sk 22 Kov 2009
Der fliegende Holländer
Erik
Deutsche Oper Berlin
C: Klajner / Lacombe
P: Gürbaca
Liep-Rugpj 2008
An 29 Liep 2008
Št 09, Kt 21 Rugpj 2008
Die Walküre
Siegmund
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Thielemann
P: Dorst
Geg 2008
Št 03, Pr 05, Kt 08, Št 10 Geg 2008
Fidelio
Florestan
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden
C: Abbado / Jensen
P: Carsen
Bal 2008
Sk 06, An 08 Bal 2008
FidelioPremiere
Florestan
I Teatri di Reggio Emilia
Teatro Municipale Valli
C: Abbado
P: Kraus
Vas-Kov 2008
An 19, Pn 22, Sk 24, An 26, Kt 28 Vas 2008
Tr 05, Sk 09 Kov 2008
Wozzeck
Tambourmajor
Teatro alla Scala, Milano
C: Gatti
P: Flimm
Spal 2007-Birz 2008
Sk 14, Tr 17, Št 20, Tr 24, Št 27, Tr 31 Spal 2007
29 Birz 2008
Die Meistersinger von NürnbergPremiere
Walther von Stolzing
Sächsische Staatsoper, Dresden
Semperoper
C: Luisi
P: Guth
Rugs 2007
Sk 02 Rugs 2007
Das RheingoldConcert performance
Froh
Lucerne Festival im Sommer, Luzern
KKL Luzern
Konzertsaal
C: Nott
Liep-Rugpj 2007
Št 28 Liep 2007
Sk 05, Pn 10, An 21 Rugpj 2007
Die Walküre
Siegmund
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Thielemann
P: Dorst
Geg-Birz 2007
Sk 27, Tr 30 Geg 2007
An 05, Št 09, An 12, Kt 14, Št 16, Pr 18, Kt 21, Sk 24 Birz 2007
Fidelio
Florestan
Royal Opera, London
ROH
C: Pappano
P: Flimm
Vas-Kov 2007
Sk 25 Vas 2007
Kt 01, Sk 04, Tr 07, Št 10 Kov 2007
Der fliegende Holländer
Erik
New National Theatre Tokyo
Opera house
C: Boder
P: Stegmann
Saus 2007
Št 13 Saus 2007
Escenas del Fausto de Goethe
Ariel/ Pater Extaticu
Palau de la Música, Valencia
Sala Iturbi
C: Traub
Spal 2006
Kt 05, An 10, Št 14 Spal 2006
Die Walküre
Siegmund
Kungliga Operan, Stockholm
C: Bühl
P: Holm
Liep-Rugpj 2006
Kt 27 Liep 2006
Št 12, Tr 23 Rugpj 2006
Die Walküre
Siegmund
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Thielemann
P: Dorst
Liep-Rugpj 2006
An 25 Liep 2006
Pn 04, Pr 07, Pn 18, Sk 20, Kt 24 Rugpj 2006
Der fliegende Holländer
Erik
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Albrecht
P: Guth
Geg 2006
Pn 12 Geg 2006
Concert
No role
Opéra de Toulon
Théâtre Municipal
C: Carella
Vas-Kov 2006
Št 25, An 28 Vas 2006
Št 04, Št 11, Pn 17 Kov 2006
Die WalkürePremiere
Siegmund
Kungliga Operan, Stockholm
C: Bühl
P: Holm
Spal 2005-Bal 2006
Tr 19, Sk 23, An 25 Spal 2005
An 01 Lapkr 2005
30 Kov 2006
Št 08 Bal 2006
Das Rheingold
Froh
Théâtre du Châtelet, Paris
C: Eschenbach
P: Wilson
Liep-Rugpj 2005
Tr 27 Liep 2005
An 02, Pr 08, Št 13, Sk 21, Št 27 Rugpj 2005
Der fliegende Holländer
Erik
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Albrecht
P: Guth
Geg 2005
Kt 05, Tr 11 Geg 2005
Der fliegende Holländer
Erik
Sächsische Staatsoper, Dresden
Semperoper
C: Perick
P: Wagner
Kov 2005
Pr 07 Kov 2005
LeonoreConcert performance
Florestan
Théâtre des Champs-Elysées, Paris
C: Minkowski
Vas 2005
Št 05, An 08, Pn 11, Sk 13, Tr 16, Št 19, Tr 23 Vas 2005
TannhäuserPremiere
Tannhäuser
Teatro alla Scala, Milano
Teatro degli Arcimboldi
C: Tate
P: Curran
Lapkr 2004-Kov 2005
Sk 14 Lapkr 2004
20 Kov 2005
Die Walküre
Siegmund
Theater Chemnitz
Opernhaus
C: Bareza
P: Heinicke
Liep-Rugpj 2004
An 27 Liep 2004
Št 07, Pn 20 Rugpj 2004
Das Rheingold
Froh
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Fischer
P: Flimm
Liep-Rugpj 2004
Sk 25 Liep 2004
An 03, Pn 06, Sk 15, Tr 18, Kt 26 Rugpj 2004
ParsifalPremiere
Parsifal
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Boulez
P: Schlingensief
Bal 2004
Sk 11, Tr 14 Bal 2004
Die Walküre
Siegmund
Sächsische Staatsoper, Dresden
Semperoper
C: Schneider
P: Decker
Gruod 2003
Tr 03 Gruod 2003
ParsifalConcert performance
Parsifal
Den Norske Opera, Oslo
Konserthus
C: Henzold
Spal 2003-Saus 2004
Pn 03, Sk 05, Sk 12, Sk 19 Spal 2003
Sk 21, Kt 25, Sk 28 Gruod 2003
04 Saus 2004
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
Walther von Stolzing
Staatsoper Stuttgart
Opernhaus
C: Zagrosek
P: Neuenfels
Liep-Rugpj 2003
Sk 27 Liep 2003
Tr 06, Tr 20 Rugpj 2003
Das Rheingold
Froh
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Fischer
P: Flimm
Liep-Rugpj 2003
Pn 25 Liep 2003
Pr 04, Sk 10, Tr 13, Št 16, An 19, Tr 27 Rugpj 2003
Der fliegende HolländerPremiere
Erik
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Albrecht
P: Guth
Vas 2003
Pn 07, Sk 09, Tr 12, Pn 14, Sk 16 Vas 2003
Salome
Narraboth
Opera di Genova
Teatro Carlo Felice
C: Reck
Saus-Vas 2003
Pn 31 Saus 2003
Sk 02, An 04, Pn 07, Sk 09 Vas 2003
LuluPremiere
No role
Théâtre du Capitole, Toulouse
C: Neuhold
P: Halmen
Lapkr-Gruod 2002
Sk 03, Kt 07, Tr 13, Sk 17, Kt 21, Tr 27 Lapkr 2002
Sk 01 Gruod 2002
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
Walther von Stolzing
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Metzmacher
P: Konwitschny
Rugpj 2002
Pn 02, Kt 08, An 13, Sk 18, Tr 28 Rugpj 2002
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
Walther von Stolzing
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Thielemann
P: Wagner
Liep-Rugpj 2002
Kt 25 Liep 2002
Pr 05, Št 10, Pn 16, An 20, Sk 25 Rugpj 2002
TannhäuserPremiere
Walther von der Vogelweide
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Thielemann
P: Arlaud
Bal 2002
Tr 10, Št 13, An 16, Pn 19, Pr 22, Kt 25, Sk 28 Bal 2002
ArabellaPremiere
Graf Elemer
Théâtre du Châtelet, Paris
C: Dohnányi
P: Mussbach
Saus-Geg 2002
Kt 31 Saus 2002
Sk 03 Vas 2002
Št 04, Pn 10, Sk 12 Geg 2002
Arabella
Graf Elemer
Sächsische Staatsoper, Dresden
Semperoper
C: Rennert
P: Hollmann
Liep-Rugpj 2001
Pn 27 Liep 2001
Tr 08, An 21 Rugpj 2001
Das Rheingold
Froh
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Sinopoli
P: Flimm
Liep-Rugpj 2001
Tr 25 Liep 2001
Kt 02, Sk 05, An 14, Pn 17, Pr 27 Rugpj 2001
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
Walther von Stolzing
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Thielemann
P: Wagner
Bal-Geg 2001
Št 21, Pn 27 Bal 2001
Pn 04, Pn 11 Geg 2001
Fidelio
Jaquino
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
C: Boder
P: Braunschweig
Vas-Kov 2001
Št 10, Tr 14, Št 17, An 20, Pn 23, Pr 26 Vas 2001
Pn 02, An 06, Št 10, Tr 14, Sk 18 Kov 2001
The Flying DutchmanPremiere
Steersman
Lyric Opera of Chicago
Civic Opera House
C: Davis
P: Lehnhoff
Lapkr 2000-Geg 2001
Sk 26, Kt 30 Lapkr 2000
Pn 08, Št 16, Tr 27 Gruod 2000
02 Saus 2001
Sk 04 Vas 2001
Št 03, Št 24 Kov 2001
Št 07, Št 28 Bal 2001
Sk 13 Geg 2001
Don Carlo
Don Carlo
Theater Bonn
Opernhaus
C: Ott
P: Mouchtar-Samorai
Rugs 2000
Kt 28, Št 30 Rugs 2000
Zar und Zimmermann
Marquis von Chateauneuf
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
C: Jordan
P: Wand
Rugpj 2000
An 01, Pn 04, Tr 09, Tr 16, Št 19, Sk 27 Rugpj 2000
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
David
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Thielemann
P: Wagner
Geg 2000
Tr 17, Pn 19, Sk 21, An 23, Kt 25, Št 27, An 30, Tr 31 Geg 2000
Dialogues des Carmélites
Le Chevalier de la Force
Teatro alla Scala, Milano
C: Muti / Auguin
P: Carsen
Saus 2000
Kt 06, Sk 09 Saus 2000
Salome
Narraboth
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
C: Weigle
P: Kupfer
Gruod 1999-Liep 2000
An 21, Sk 26, Sk 26, Pr 27 Gruod 1999
13, Kt 18, Sk 21, Kt 25 Geg 2000
Sk 04, Kt 08, Št 10 Birz 2000
Št 01, Sk 02, Sk 09 Liep 2000
Die Zauberflöte
Tamino
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
C: Weigle / Jordan / Schreier
P: Everding
Gruod 1999-Saus 2000
An 07, Pn 10, Sk 12, An 14, Kt 16, Št 18, Tr 22, Kt 30 Gruod 1999
02 Saus 2000
FidelioPremiere
Jaquino
Teatro alla Scala, Milano
C: Muti / Bareza
P: Herzog
Liep-Rugpj 1999
Kt 29 Liep 1999
Pr 02, Pn 06, Tr 18, An 24, Pn 27 Rugpj 1999
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
David
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Barenboim
P: Wagner
Liep-Rugpj 1999
Tr 28 Liep 1999
Tr 04, An 10, Kt 19, Št 28 Rugpj 1999
Tristan und Isolde
Junger Seemann
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Barenboim
P: Müller, Suschke
Kov-Geg 1999
Sk 28 Kov 1999
Pn 02, Sk 11 Bal 1999
Št 08 Geg 1999
Tannhäuser
Walther von der Vogelweide
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
C: Barenboim / Weigle
P: Kupfer
Saus-Vas 1999
Sk 17, Pn 22 Saus 1999
Št 20 Vas 1999
Capriccio
an Italian tenor
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
C: Boder
P: Miller
Gruod 1998-Birz 1999
Št 05 Gruod 1998
04 Birz 1999
Das Rheingold
Froh
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
C: Barenboim
P: Kupfer
Die wüste Insel
Gernando
Staatsoper Unter den Linden
C: Marchi
P: Schulin,
Rugs 1998-Geg 1999
Tr 16, Sk 20 Rugs 1998
Št 21, Sk 22, Kt 26 Lapkr 1998
Sk 27, An 29 Gruod 1998
19, Pn 23 Bal 1999
Sk 23, Sk 30 Geg 1999
Die Zauberflöte
Tamino
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin

P: Everding
Liep-Rugpj 1998
Sk 26 Liep 1998
An 04, Tr 12, Sk 16, Tr 19, Pn 28 Rugpj 1998
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
David
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Barenboim
P: Wagner
Geg 1998
Št 09, Pr 11 Geg 1998
Wozzeck
Andres
Théâtre du Châtelet, Paris
C: Barenboim
P: Chéreau
Bal-Birz 1998
Sk 05, Sk 12, Sk 19 Bal 1998
Sk 14, Pn 19, Sk 28 Birz 1998
Die Meistersinger von NürnbergPremiere
David
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
C: Barenboim / Weigle
P: Kupfer
Gruod 1997-Kov 1998
Sk 07, Sk 14, An 23, Sk 28 Gruod 1997
08, Sk 18 Saus 1998
Št 21 Kov 1998
Zar und Zimmermann
Chateauneuf
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
C: Billy / Fisch
Gruod 1997-Vas 1998
Pn 05, Pn 12, Pn 19, Št 27 Gruod 1997
25, Pn 30 Saus 1998
Št 07, Pn 13 Vas 1998
Fidelio
Jacquino
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
C: Weigle
P: Braunschweig
Gruod 1997-Saus 1998
An 02, Kt 04, Sk 07, An 09, Kt 11, Št 13, Pr 29 Gruod 1997
02, Pn 09 Saus 1998
Die wüste Insel
Fernando
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Apollo-Saal
C: Marchi
P: Schulin
Gruod 1997-Saus 1998
An 02, Kt 04, Sk 07, An 09, Kt 11, Št 13, Pr 29 Gruod 1997
02, Pn 09 Saus 1998
Die wüste Insel
Fernando
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Apollo-Saal
C: Marchi
P: Schulin
Lapkr 1997
Št 22, Pr 24 Lapkr 1997
Wozzeck
Andres
NHK Tokyo
NHK Hall
C: Barenboim
P: Chéreau
Lapkr 1997
Št 08, Pr 10, Kt 13, Št 15, Pr 17 Lapkr 1997
Die Zauberflöte
Tamino
Tokyo Bunka Kaikan
C: Barenboim / Weigle
P: Everding
Spal 1997-Bal 1998
Št 18, Sk 26, Tr 29 Spal 1997
17, Kt 23, Sk 26 Bal 1998
Der Rosenkavalier
Sänger
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
C: Märkl
P: Brieger
Rugpj 1997-Liep 1998
Št 30, Sk 31 Rugpj 1997
An 02, Kt 04, Št 06 Rugs 1997
16, Tr 25, Št 28 Vas 1998
Sk 01, Št 28, Sk 29 Kov 1998
Pn 03, An 21, Pn 24 Bal 1998
Pn 01 Geg 1998
Pn 05 Birz 1998
Pn 03, Sk 05 Liep 1998
Die Zauberflöte
Tamino
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
C: Barenboim / Fisch / Weigle
P: Everding
Geg 1997
Št 10, Pr 12, Tr 14, Št 17, Pr 19 Geg 1997
Alfonso und Estrella
Alfonso
Wiener Festwochen
Theater an der Wien
C: Harnoncourt
P: Flimm