Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Evelyn Krahe, contralto

Evelyn Krahe
  • |
  • |
  • |
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Bal-Geg 2020
Sk 19, Št 25 Bal 2020
Sk 03, Kt 21 Geg 2020
Der Troubadour cancelled
Azucena
Theater Hagen
C: Tomillo
P: Borowczak
Rugs 2019-Saus 2020
Sk 29 Rugs 2019
Kt 03, An 08, Sk 20 Spal 2019
Pn 01, Tr 20 Lapkr 2019
Tr 04, Pn 27 Gruod 2019
09, Pn 31 Saus 2020
Das RheingoldPremiere
Erda
Landestheater Coburg
C: Kluttig
P: Elmau
Birz 2019
Sk 23, Pr 24 Birz 2019
Sinfonie Nr. 3 d-moll
Alt Solo
Staatstheater, Darmstadt
Staatsheater Darmstadt
C: Harneit
Geg 2019
Št 25, Sk 26 Geg 2019
Sinfonie Nr. 2 c-moll
Alt Solo
Jenaer Symphoniker
Suhl (Congresshaus); Jena (Volkshaus)
C: Gaudenz
Geg 2019
Kt 02, Sk 12 Geg 2019
Elektra
1. Magd
Theater Bonn
C: Kaftan
P: Lübbe
Kov 2019
Sk 17 Kov 2019
Elektra
1. Magd
Konzerthaus Dortmund
C: Orozco-Estrada
Kov 2019
Pn 15 Kov 2019
Elektra
1. Magd
Alte Oper, Frankfurt
C: Orozco-Estrada
Vas 2019
Kt 07 Vas 2019
Die Liebe zu drei Orangen
Princess Clarice
Nationaltheater, Mannheim
C: Soddy
P: Däuper
Vas 2019
Pn 01 Vas 2019
Elektra
1. Magd
Badisches Staatstheater, Karlsruhe
C: Brown
P: Warner
Saus 2019
Pn 25, Sk 27 Saus 2019
Die Zauberflöte
3. Dame
Staatstheater Augsburg
C: Fuhry
P: Schwalbach
Saus 2019
Kt 10 Saus 2019
Rusalka
Ježibaba
Hagen
C: Trafton
P: Kupczyk
Gruod 2018
Št 22, Št 29 Gruod 2018
Rusalka
Ježibaba
Hagen
C: Trafton
P: Kupczyk
Geg-Birz 2018
Kt 31 Geg 2018
Sk 10m, Sk 17m, Sk 24m Birz 2018
Die Walküre
Schwertleite
Deutsche Oper am Rhein, Duisburg
Theater Duisburg
C: Kober
P: Hilsdorf
Geg-Birz 2018
Št 19 Geg 2018
Sk 03, Št 09, Št 23 Birz 2018
Der Rosenkavalier
Annina
Deutsche Oper am Rhein, Düsseldorf
Opernhaus
C: Kober
P: Schenk
Saus-Kov 2018
Sk 28m Saus 2018
Št 17m Vas 2018
Sk 04m, Sk 11m, Sk 25m, Št 31m Kov 2018
Die WalkürePremiere
Schwertleite
Deutsche Oper am Rhein, Düsseldorf
Opernhaus
C: Kober
P: Hilsdorf
Spal 2017-Vas 2018
Št 28 Spal 2017
Št 04, Št 25 Lapkr 2017
Kt 07, An 26 Gruod 2017
02 Vas 2018
Die Zauberflöte
3. Dame
Theater Bielefeld
Stadttheater
C: Kalajdzic / Rot
P: Schwalbach
Geg-Birz 2017
Kt 25c, Tr 31c Geg 2017
Sk 11c, An 13c Birz 2017
Cavalleria rusticanaConcert performance
Lucia
Staatstheater Braunschweig
C: Hein
Geg-Birz 2017
Št 13, Tr 17, Sk 21m, Kt 25 Geg 2017
An 06 Birz 2017
Elektra
1. Magd
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Soddy
P: (original)
Saus-Geg 2017
Št 14, Kt 19, Sk 29m Saus 2017
Tr 08, Št 18 Vas 2017
Pn 31 Kov 2017
Pr 01 Geg 2017
Charlotte SalomonPremiere
Frau Knarre
Theater Bielefeld
Stadttheater
C: Kalajdzic
P: Bilmen
Spal 2016
Tr 19 Spal 2016
As dark as night
Alt solo
Kongreßhaus, Biel
C: Poga
Spal-Gruod 2016
Sk 09, Sk 23m Spal 2016
Pn 11, Št 19 Lapkr 2016
Kt 15, Sk 25 Gruod 2016
Xerxes
Amastre
Theater Bielefeld
Stadttheater
C: Driesten
P: Mayenburg
Rugs 2016
Pn 09 Rugs 2016
Die Walküre
Schwertleite
Stadttheater, Minden
C: Beermann
P: Heinz
Birz-Liep 2016
Št 25 Birz 2016
Pn 08 Liep 2016
Der Rosenkavalier
Annina
Deutsche Oper am Rhein, Düsseldorf
Opernhaus
C: Kober
P: Schenk
Bal 2016
Sk 24 Bal 2016
Elias
Contralto
Theater Im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen
C: Kubitz
Bal 2016
Pn 22 Bal 2016
Elias
Contralto
Kurhaus, Baden-Baden
C: Kubitz
Lapkr 2015
Št 07, Pr 09, Tr 11, Pn 13 Lapkr 2015
En midtsommernattsdrømPremiere
Hippolyta
Bergen National Opera
Grieghallen
C: McCreesh
P: Carsen
Rugs 2015
Tr 09, Pn 11, Sk 13, An 15a, Pn 18, Sk 20m, An 22 Rugs 2015
Das Rheingold
Erda
Der Ring in Minden
Stadttheater
C: Beermann
P: Heinz
Geg-Birz 2015
Sk 03, An 05, Kt 14, Sk 17, Kt 21, Pn 22, Sk 24 Geg 2015
Pn 19, Tr 24, Sk 28 Birz 2015
XerxesPremiere
Amastre
Theater Bielefeld
Stadttheater
C: Driesten
P: Mayenburg
Bal-Birz 2015
Pn 03m Bal 2015
Kt 04m Birz 2015
Parsifal
Vier Knappen/ Blumenmädchen/ Stimme aus der Höhe
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Seidlmeier
P: Schüler
Kov-Liep 2015
Tr 18 Kov 2015
Št 04, Pr 20 Bal 2015
Pn 26 Birz 2015
Pn 24 Liep 2015
Cavalleria rusticana
Lucia
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Trafton
P: Velte
Saus-Kov 2015
Št 03, An 06 Saus 2015
Tr 04 Vas 2015
Kt 05, Sk 29 Kov 2015
Salome
Page
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
P: Rech
Lapkr 2014-Liep 2015
Sk 16 Lapkr 2014
Pn 05, Tr 17, Pn 26, An 30 Gruod 2014
11 Saus 2015
Sk 24 Geg 2015
Sk 05 Liep 2015
Die Zauberflöte
3. Dame
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Seidlmeier / Trafton
P: Schloemer
Lapkr 2014-Saus 2015
Št 01, Št 15, Št 29 Lapkr 2014
09, An 13, Tr 21 Saus 2015
Falstaff
Mrs. Quickly
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger / Seidlmeier
P: Nel
Spal 2014-Kov 2015
Pn 24, Pn 31 Spal 2014
Tr 05, Kt 13, Št 22 Lapkr 2014
Kt 04, Pn 19 Gruod 2014
17 Saus 2015
Sk 01 Vas 2015
Sk 08 Kov 2015
La WallyPremiere
Afra
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Seidlmeier
P: Knabe
Rugs 2014-Vas 2015
Št 27 Rugs 2014
Sk 05, Št 11, Pr 27 Spal 2014
Kt 20 Lapkr 2014
24 Saus 2015
Pn 06 Vas 2015
Die Liebe zu drei Orangen
Prinzessin Clarice
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger / Crans
P: Däuper
Birz-Liep 2014
Tr 18 Birz 2014
Pr 21 Liep 2014
La Traviata
Flora Bervoix
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Trafton
P: Freyer
Geg-Liep 2014
Št 31 Geg 2014
An 03, Kt 12, Tr 25 Birz 2014
Sk 27, An 29 Liep 2014
Böse GeisterWorld premiere
Warwara
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Kluttig
P: Schloemer
Geg-Birz 2014
Tr 07, Sk 25 Geg 2014
Pr 09, Sk 22 Birz 2014
Der Rosenkavalier
Annina
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Seidlmeier
P: Tambosi
Bal-Birz 2014
Pn 18 Bal 2014
Kt 19 Birz 2014
Parsifal
Knappen/ Blumenmädchen II/ Stimme aus der Höhe
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Seidlmeier
P: Schüler
Kov 2014
Pn 14, Kt 20, Sk 23, Kt 27 Kov 2014
Elektra
1. Magd
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
P: Berghaus
Vas-Liep 2014
Pn 14, Sk 16 Vas 2014
Št 08, Št 15, Sk 30 Kov 2014
Sk 13, Tr 30 Bal 2014
Sk 01, An 24 Birz 2014
Pn 04, An 22, Tr 30 Liep 2014
Die Liebe zu den drei OrangenPremiere
Clarice
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
P: Däuper
Vas-Liep 2014
Sk 09, Št 22 Vas 2014
Pn 04 Bal 2014
Sk 18 Geg 2014
Tr 02 Liep 2014
Die Zauberflöte
3. Dame
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Trafton
P: Schloemer
Gruod 2013-Birz 2014
Št 14, Pn 20, Pn 27 Gruod 2013
10 Saus 2014
Sk 02 Vas 2014
Kt 03 Bal 2014
Pn 09, Pn 16, Kt 22 Geg 2014
Tr 04 Birz 2014
FalstaffPremiere
Mrs. Quickly
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
P: Nel
Lapkr 2013
Sk 03, Pn 08 Lapkr 2013
Das Rheingold
Erda
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Ettinger
P: Freyer
Spal 2013-Vas 2014
Tr 02, Sk 06, Št 12, Sk 27 Spal 2013
Pn 06 Gruod 2013
02, Št 11 Saus 2014
Št 15 Vas 2014
Madama Butterfly
Suzuki
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Trafton
P: Blum
Rugpj-Rugs 2013
Tr 28 Rugpj 2013
Pn 06, Kt 12, Št 28 Rugs 2013
Il trovatore
Azucena
Landestheater Detmold
C: Wegele
P: Schmeding
Il trovatore
Azucena
Landestheater Detmold
C: Wächter
P: Schmeding,
Gruod 2012-Kov 2013
Št 15m Gruod 2012
13m Saus 2013
Pn 29m Kov 2013
Parsifal
2. Knappe/ 3. Blumenmädchen/ Stimme aus der Höhe
Landestheater Detmold
C: Wächter
P: Metzger
Lapkr 2012-Kov 2013
28 Bal
28 Geg
Der Vogelhändler
Baronin Adelaide
Landestheater Detmold
C: Wegele
P: Drechsel,
Carmen
Carmen
Landestheater Detmold
C: Wächter
P: Metzger,
Der Wildschütz
Die Gräfin
Landestheater Detmold
C: Wegele
P: Timme,
Birz 2012
Pn 15, Št 16 Birz 2012
Der WildschützPremiere
Die Gräfin
Landestheater Detmold
C: Wegele
P: Timme
Geg 2012
Sk 20 Geg 2012
Götterdämmerung
Waltraute/ 1. Norn/ Floßhilde
Landestheater Detmold
C: Wächter
P: Metzger
Geg 2012
Kt 17m Geg 2012
Siegfried
Erda
Landestheater Detmold
C: Wächter
P: Metzger
Geg 2012
Sk 13m Geg 2012
Die Walküre
Grimgerde
Landestheater Detmold
C: Wächter
P: Metzger
Geg 2012
Št 12 Geg 2012
Das Rheingold
Erda/ Floßhilde
Landestheater Detmold
C: Wächter
P: Metzger
Kov-Bal 2012
Št 10, Sk 18 Kov 2012
Pn 06 Bal 2012
ParsifalPremiere
2. Knappe/ 3. Blumenmädchen II/ Stimme aus der Höhe
Landestheater Detmold
C: Wächter
P: Metzger
Saus 2012
An 10, Št 14 Saus 2012
La traviata
Flora Bervoix
Landestheater Detmold
C: Wächter
P: Metzger
Gruod 2011-Birz 2012
Pn 16, Tr 21 Gruod 2011
20 Saus 2012
Sk 12 Vas 2012
Št 24 Kov 2012
Sk 15, Tr 18 Bal 2012
Pn 01, Kt 21 Birz 2012
Samson und DalilaPremiere
Dalila
Landestheater Detmold
C: Wächter
P: Velte
Lapkr 2011
Pr 21, Kt 24 Lapkr 2011
Siegfried
Erda
Bergen National Opera
Grieghallen
C: Nagano
Madama Butterfly
Suzuki
Landestheater Detmold
C: Wächter
P: Engelhardt,
Rugs 2011
Št 17, Pn 30 Rugs 2011
Falstaff
Mrs. Quickly
Staatstheater Braunschweig
C: Joel
P: Engel
Liep 2011
Št 23, Pr 25, Kt 28, Št 30 Liep 2011
Siegfried
Erda
Longborough Festival Opera
Opera House
C: Negus
P: Privett
Birz 2011
30 Lapkr
Die Hochzeit des Figaro
Marcellina
Landestheater Detmold
C: Wächter
P: Horstkotte,
Birz 2011
Pn 10 Birz 2011
FalstaffPremiere
Mrs. Quickly
Staatstheater Braunschweig
C: Joel
P: Engel
Rusalka
Ježibaba
Landestheater Detmold
C: Wächter
P: Biganzoli,
Die Zauberflöte
3. Dame
Landestheater Detmold

Rugs 2010
28 Rugs
06 Spal
La traviata
Flora Bervoix
Landestheater Detmold
C: Wächter
P: Metzger,
Liep 2010
Št 24, An 27, Št 31 Liep 2010
Die WalkürePremiere
Schwertleite
Longborough Festival Opera
Opera House
C: Negus
P: Privett
Bal 2010
Pn 16 Bal 2010
OrlandoPremiere
Medoro
Landestheater Detmold
C: Pitschmann
P: Engelhardt
Vas-Geg 2010
29 Rugs
Siegfried
Erda
Landestheater Detmold
C: Wächter
P: Metzger,
Gruod 2009
Pn 11 Gruod 2009
Die ZauberflötePremiere
3. Dame der Königin
Landestheater Detmold
C: Wächter
P: Horstkotte
Gruod 2009-Kov 2010
Pn 04 Gruod 2009
31 Saus 2010
Št 13, Tr 17, Pn 19 Vas 2010
Sk 07, Kt 11, Pn 19 Kov 2010
Eugen OneginPremiere
Filipjewna
Staatstheater Braunschweig
C: Joel
P: Purcărete
Rugs 2009
Št 12, Sk 20 Rugs 2009
Götterdämmerung
Waltraute/ 1. Norn/ Floßhilde
Landestheater Detmold
C: Wächter
P: Metzger
Kov-Birz 2009
Št 28 Kov 2009
Pn 03, Sk 26 Bal 2009
Sk 07, Št 13 Birz 2009
Siegfried
Erda
Landestheater Detmold
C: Wächter
Saus 2009
Sk 18m Saus 2009
Die Walküre
Grimgerde
Deutsche Oper am Rhein, Düsseldorf
Opernhaus
C: Fiore
P: Horres
Lapkr 2008-Saus 2009
Sk 02, Št 29 Lapkr 2008
15, Tr 21, Pn 30 Saus 2009
Orpheus und EurydikePremiere
Orpheus
Landestheater Detmold
C: Pitschmann
P: Metzger
Kov-Geg 2008
Št 22, Pr 24m Kov 2008
Pn 02, Sk 04m Geg 2008
KleistWorld premiere
Karoline von Günderode/ Penthesilea/ Nonne
Brandenburger Theater
C: Helmrath
P: Mottl
Birz 2007
Št 23, Tr 27, Št 30 Birz 2007
Das RheingoldPremiere
Erda/ Flosshilde
Longborough Festival Opera
Opera House
C: Negus
P: Privett
Rugs 2006-Kov 2007
Tr 20, Pn 22 Rugs 2006
Sk 08, Pn 13, Sk 15, Št 21, Tr 25 Spal 2006
10 Saus 2007
Št 10, Sk 25 Vas 2007
Pn 09 Kov 2007
A Midsummer Night's Dream
Hippolyta
Theater Bonn
Opernhaus
C: Lischke / Wise
P: Purcărete
Rugs-Gruod 2006
Sk 10, Tr 13, Kt 21, Št 23 Rugs 2006
Sk 01, An 03, Št 07, Št 14 Spal 2006
Št 04, Sk 19, Pn 24 Lapkr 2006
An 26 Gruod 2006
Der RosenkavalierPremiere
Annina
Theater Bonn
Opernhaus
C: Wächter / Lischke
P: Lievi