Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Jasmin Etezadzadeh, mecosopranas

Jasmin Etezadzadeh
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Bal-Geg 2021
Sk 18, Kt 22, Sk 25, An 27, Kt 29 Bal 2021
Sk 02, Sk 09m, Št 15, Tr 19, Pn 21 Geg 2021
IntermezzoPremiere
Frau des Notar
Theater Basel
C: Heil
P: Fritsch
Vas-Bal 2021
Pn 12+, Sk 14, Kt 18, Št 20, Sk 28 Vas 2021
Tr 03, Pn 05, Št 13, Sk 21m Kov 2021
Pr 05 Bal 2021
La traviataPremiere
Annina
Theater Basel
C: Ceccherini
P: Peter
Saus-Liep 2021
Št 30 Saus 2021
Št 06, Kt 11, Pn 19, Sk 28 Vas 2021
Št 06, Sk 14, Sk 28 Kov 2021
Št 03, Št 24 Bal 2021
Sk 09 Geg 2021
Sk 04 Liep 2021
Der ZigeunerbaronPremiere
Czipra
Komische Oper Berlin
C: Soltesz
P: Kratzer
Lapkr 2020-Birz 2021
Št 21, Sk 22, Št 28 Lapkr 2020
Št 05, Sk 13, Sk 20, Št 26m, An 29 Gruod 2020
09, Pr 11, Tr 13, Pn 15, Št 16 Saus 2021
Št 06 Vas 2021
An 02, Št 20 Kov 2021
Kt 13 Geg 2021
Sk 06, Št 19, Št 26 Birz 2021
Die Zauberflöte
Dritte Dame
Theater Basel
C: Wise / Prat
P: McBurney
Birz 2020
Pr 08c Birz 2020
Ausschnitte aus 'Le nozze di Figaro'Concert performance
No role
Theater Basel
Schauspielhaus

Geg-Birz 2020
Pn 29 Geg 2020
Pr 01, Pn 05, Sk 07, An 09, Kt 11, Sk 14, Št 20 Birz 2020
Jeanne d'Arc au bûcherPremiere cancelled
Catherine
Theater Basel
C: Ollu
P: Castellucci, Costa
Kov-Birz 2020
Pn 27 Kov 2020
Pn 03, Pr 06, Tr 08, An 14, Sk 19, Sk 26 Bal 2020
Sk 03, Št 09, Kt 21 Geg 2020
Pn 12, Pn 19 Birz 2020
Peter GrimesPremiere cancelled
Auntie
Theater Basel
C: Poska / Wise
P: Fehr
Vas 2020
Kt 06 Vas 2020
La mère coupable
Suzanne
Theater Basel
Foyer Grosse Bühne
C: Wise
P: Jühe
Saus-Birz 2020
Št 18, Pn 24, Sk 26m, Tr 29 Saus 2020
Sk 02, Št 08, Pr 17, An 25, Pn 28 Vas 2020
Pr 16x, Sk 29x Kov 2020
Sk 05x, An 07x, Pr 13x, Kt 16x Bal 2020
Pn 15x, Sk 17x, Št 23x Geg 2020
Pr 08x, Sk 21x Birz 2020
Le nozze di FigaroPremiere
Marcellina
Theater Basel
C: Curnyn / Montesano
P: Frey
Spal 2019-Saus 2020
Kt 24 Spal 2019
Sk 24 Lapkr 2019
Kt 12 Gruod 2019
03 Saus 2020
Andrea Chénier
La contessa di Coigny/ Madelon
Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater Schwerin
Grosses Haus
C: Ingram
P: Hovenbitzer
Rugs 2019-Saus 2020
Pn 27+, Sk 29 Rugs 2019
Sk 06, Sk 13, Pr 21, Sk 27, Kt 31 Spal 2019
Pn 08, Sk 10, Sk 17, Tr 20, Št 23, An 26 Lapkr 2019
Sk 08, Sk 29 Gruod 2019
04, Pn 17, Št 25 Saus 2020
Andersens ErzählungenWorld premiere
Grossmutter
Theater Basel
Foyer Grosse Bühne
C: Wise
P: Stölzl
Geg-Birz 2019
Št 25, Kt 30 Geg 2019
Sk 09 Birz 2019
Katja Kabanowa
Marfa Ignatěvna Kabanová
Landesbühnen Sachsen, Radebeul
C: Klemm
P: Ritschel
Vas-Bal 2019
Št 02+, Sk 10 Vas 2019
Pn 01 Kov 2019
Št 06 Bal 2019
Europeras I and IIPremiere
No role
Wuppertaler Bühnen
Opernhaus
C: Pell
P: Wetzel
Saus-Birz 2019
Pn 18, Sk 20, Tr 23 Saus 2019
Kt 21 Vas 2019
Sk 10m, Tr 20 Kov 2019
Sk 05, Pn 17 Geg 2019
Št 01 Birz 2019
Andrea ChénierPremiere
La Contessa di Coigny/ Madelon
Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater Schwerin
Grosses Haus
C: Ingram / Venzago
P: Hovenbitzer
Rugpj-Rugs 2018
An 28, Kt 30 Rugpj 2018
Št 01 Rugs 2018
Don Giovanni
Donna Elvira
Severodonetsk
C: Engelen
P: Coelle
Kov 2018
Sk 18 Kov 2018
Candide
The Old Lady
Staatsoperette, Dresden
C: Schüller
P: Winnfried
Saus-Bal 2018
Št 13, Št 20 Saus 2018
Sk 04m, An 06, Sk 11, Pn 23 Vas 2018
Tr 14 Kov 2018
Sk 08 Bal 2018
BenzinPremiere
Nell
Theater Bielefeld
Stadttheater
C: Rot
P: Däuper
Gruod 2017
Št 30 Gruod 2017
Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny
Leokadja Begbick
Nationaltheater, Mannheim
C: Reiners
P: Dietz
Spal-Gruod 2017
Št 21, Pn 27 Spal 2017
Kt 16m Lapkr 2017
Kt 21 Gruod 2017
Zar und Zimmermann
Witwe Browe
Volkstheater Rostock
C: Prießnitz / Borck
P: Nicklich
Spal 2017
Pn 20 Spal 2017
Candide
Old Lady
Bremen
C: Ward
P: Štorman
Liep 2017
Pn 21, Št 22, Pn 28 Liep 2017
Don Giovanni
Donna Elvira
Opernfestspiele Schoss Glatt
C: Gnass
P: Franke
Vas 2017
Sk 26 Vas 2017
Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny
Leokadja Begbick
Kurt Weill Fest, Dessau
C: Sprenger
P: Mühlen
Saus-Geg 2017
Št 21, Pn 27, Sk 29m Saus 2017
Tr 01 Vas 2017
Pn 24 Kov 2017
Sk 09, Št 15 Bal 2017
Pn 19 Geg 2017
Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt MahagonnyPremiere
Leokadja Begbick
Oper Halle
C: Sprenger
P: Mühlen
Saus-Geg 2017
Št 14, Pn 20m Saus 2017
Št 25 Vas 2017
Št 04, Sk 12 Kov 2017
Pn 07, Št 29 Bal 2017
Pn 05 Geg 2017
Zar und ZimmermannPremiere
Witwe Browe
Volkstheater Rostock
C: Prießnitz / Borck
P: Nicklich
Gruod 2016
Pn 09, Št 17, Sk 25 Gruod 2016
Falstaff
Mrs Quickly
Volkstheater Rostock
C: Engelen / Lehner
P: Nicklich
Lapkr 2016-Bal 2017
Št 05, Pn 11, Kt 17m Lapkr 2016
Sk 18m, Pr 26 Gruod 2016
07 Saus 2017
Pn 14, Sk 16, Št 22 Bal 2017
Der MessiasPremiere
Alt
Volkstheater Rostock
C: Lehner
P: Taranu
Rugs 2016-Kov 2017
Sk 18, Št 24 Rugs 2016
Sk 02m, Kt 06m, Pn 28 Spal 2016
Št 19 Lapkr 2016
Pn 02 Gruod 2016
01, Št 21 Saus 2017
Kt 30 Kov 2017
ConcertPremiere
No role
Volkstheater Rostock
C: Lehner
P: Bartz
Rugs-Gruod 2016
Pn 16 Rugs 2016
Pn 14, Št 29 Spal 2016
Št 26 Lapkr 2016
Pn 16 Gruod 2016
Candide
Alte Dame/ Baronin
Volkstheater Rostock
C: Lehner
P: Schall
Birz-Liep 2016
Sk 26, Kt 30 Birz 2016
Sk 03m, Tr 06m, Sk 10 Liep 2016
CandidePremiere
Die alte Dame
Volkstheater Rostock
C: Lehner
P: Schall
Bal-Geg 2016
Št 30 Bal 2016
Sk 08m, Pn 13, Št 21 Geg 2016
FalstaffPremiere
Mrs Quickly
Volkstheater Rostock
C: Engelen
P: Nicklich
Kov 2016
Kt 24, Pr 28 Kov 2016
Maometto II
Calbo
Volkstheater Rostock
C: Parry
Kov-Bal 2016
Št 05, Tr 09, Št 19, Št 26 Kov 2016
Sk 24 Bal 2016
ErmionePremiere
Andromaca
Volkstheater Rostock
C: Parry
P: Franke
Vas 2016
Št 27 Vas 2016
Tote Stadt
Brigitta
Magdeburg
C: Ishii
P: Peters-Messer
Saus 2016
Pn 08, Tr 13, Sk 24 Saus 2016
Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny
Leokadja Begbick
Volkstheater Rostock
C: Engelen
P: Schall
Liep-Rugpj 2015
Pn 03, Št 04, Sk 05, Kt 09, Pn 10, Št 11, Sk 12, Kt 16, Pn 17, Št 18, Sk 19, Kt 23, Pn 24, Št 25, Sk 26, Kt 30, Pn 31 Liep 2015
Št 01, Sk 02, Kt 06, Pn 07, Št 08, Sk 09 Rugpj 2015
La traviataPremiere
Annina
Mecklenburgischen Staatstheaters, Schwerin
Schweriner Schloss
Alter Garten
C: Huppert
P: Rootering
Geg-Birz 2015
Sk 03, Pn 29 Geg 2015
Tr 03, Tr 17 Birz 2015
Eugen Onegin
Olga
Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater Schwerin
Grosses Haus
C: Huppert / Rot
P: Rootering
Saus 2015
Pn 09c, Sk 18c, Kt 29c Saus 2015
Maometto IIConcert performance
Calbo
Volkstheater Rostock
C: Parry
Gruod 2014
Pr 29c, An 30c, Tr 31c Gruod 2014
Symphony 9Concert performance
Mezzosopran
Volkstheater Rostock
C: Engelen
Lapkr 2014-Saus 2015
Št 15, Kt 20, Kt 27, Sk 30 Lapkr 2014
Pn 05, Št 13, Št 27 Gruod 2014
04, Sk 11, Pn 16, Tr 21 Saus 2015
Don GiovanniPremiere
Donna Elvira
Volkstheater Rostock
C: Parry
P: Franke
Rugs-Spal 2014
Št 20m, Št 27m Rugs 2014
Pn 03m, Št 04m, Št 11m, Št 18m, Št 25m Spal 2014
Untergang der TitanicPremiere
Mrs Molly
Volkstheater Rostock
Theatervorplatz
C: Lehner
P: Latchinian
Birz 2014
Pn 06 Birz 2014
Albert HerringPremiere
Florence Pike
Oldenburgisches Staatstheater
Kleines Haus
C: Davis
P: Steier
Gruod 2013
Št 21 Gruod 2013
Hänsel und Gretel
Hexe
Volkstheater, Rostock
C: Lehner
P: Wenke
Gruod 2013-Geg 2014
Sk 15, Tr 25 Gruod 2013
04, Št 18 Saus 2014
Št 15 Kov 2014
Sk 06 Bal 2014
Sk 04 Geg 2014
Eugen Onegin
Olga
Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater Schwerin
Grosses Haus
C: Huppert
P: Rootering
Saus-Lapkr 2013
Tr 30 Saus 2013
Kt 28 Lapkr 2013
Fledermaus
Prinz Orlowsky
Volkstheater Rostock, Wismar / Rostock
C: Lehner
Saus-Geg 2013
Sk 27 Saus 2013
Pn 01, Sk 03, Tr 27 Vas 2013
Pn 22 Kov 2013
Kt 04, Št 20 Bal 2013
Pn 24 Geg 2013
Happy Birthday, Mr. PresidentWorld premiere
Jackie Kennedy
Volkstheater Rostock
C: Leonard
P: Sherman
Lapkr 2012
Pn 23 Lapkr 2012
Hänsel und Gretel
La Sorcière
Opéra de Reims
C: Devaud
P: Montagne
Lapkr 2012
An 20 Lapkr 2012
Hansel et Gretel
Hexe/ la Sorcière
Grand Théâtre de Calais
C: Devaud
P: Montagne
Lapkr 2012
An 13, Tr 14 Lapkr 2012
Hänsel und Gretel
Hexe/ La sorcière
Théâtre d'Arras
C: Devaud
P: Montagne
Vas-Birz 2012
Sk 05, An 07, Kt 09, Sk 19 Vas 2012
Pn 23, Pn 30 Kov 2012
An 17, Tr 25, Št 28 Bal 2012
Kt 24, Pr 28 Geg 2012
Sk 03, Tr 20, Tr 27 Birz 2012
ElektraPremiere
3. Magd
Theater Regensburg
Theater am Bismarckplatz
C: Ban
P: Metzger
Gruod 2011-Geg 2012
Pn 16, Št 17, Sk 25, Pn 30 Gruod 2011
08, Tr 11, Pn 13, Sk 15, An 17, Kt 19, Št 21, Št 28, Sk 29 Saus 2012
Kt 16 Vas 2012
Tr 14, Tr 21 Kov 2012
Pr 23 Bal 2012
An 22 Geg 2012
Hänsel und GretelPremiere
Hänsel
Theater Regensburg
Theater am Bismarckplatz
C: Buren
P: Schmidt
Geg-Liep 2011
Št 14, Tr 25, Pn 27, Sk 29, An 31 Geg 2011
Kt 02, Sk 05, Sk 12m, Pr 20, Tr 29 Birz 2011
Pn 08, An 12, Pn 15, Kt 21 Liep 2011
La traviataPremiere
Annina
Theater Regensburg
Theater am Bismarckplatz
C: Buren
P: Siegert
Bal-Geg 2011
An 12, Št 16, Tr 20, Sk 24, An 26 Bal 2011
Št 07, Sk 15, Pr 16 Geg 2011
The Rape of LucretiaPremiere
Lucretia
Theater Regensburg
Theater am Haidplatz
C: Willimczik
P: Schmidt
Vas-Liep 2011
Sk 13, Sk 20, Tr 23, Sk 27 Vas 2011
Sk 06, An 22, Pn 25, Tr 30 Kov 2011
Št 02, Kt 21, Kt 28 Bal 2011
Kt 19 Geg 2011
An 28 Birz 2011
Pn 01, Tr 20 Liep 2011
Die tote StadtPremiere
Brigitta
Theater Regensburg
Theater am Bismarckplatz
C: Ban
P: Weil
Gruod 2010-Bal 2011
Št 18, An 21, Sk 26 Gruod 2010
09, Sk 16, Tr 19, Št 22, Tr 26, Pn 28 Saus 2011
Sk 06m, Kt 17, Št 19 Vas 2011
Tr 02, Pn 04, Kt 24, Pr 28 Kov 2011
Pn 01, An 19 Bal 2011
Der Barbier von SevillaPremiere
Rosina
Theater Regensburg
Theater am Bismarckplatz
C: Willimczik
P: Raab
Lapkr 2010-Liep 2011
Sk 07, Tr 10, Pn 19 Lapkr 2010
Pn 03, Sk 05m, Sk 19, Kt 23, Št 25, Pn 31m, Pn 31 Gruod 2010
08, An 18, Kt 20, Sk 30 Saus 2011
An 15, An 22, Pr 28 Vas 2011
Št 05, Sk 20, Št 26 Kov 2011
Št 23 Bal 2011
Tr 18 Geg 2011
Tr 01, Št 04m, Pr 13, An 21m Birz 2011
Št 09 Liep 2011
Die FledermausPremiere
Prinz Orlofsky
Theater Regensburg
Theater am Bismarckplatz
C: Ban
P: Dosch
Rugs 2010-Saus 2011
Sk 26m, Kt 30 Rugs 2010
Pn 08, Sk 10, Št 16, An 19, Kt 21 Spal 2010
Pr 01, Sk 14, Sk 21, An 30 Lapkr 2010
Tr 29 Gruod 2010
07, Tr 12, Št 15 Saus 2011
LohengrinPremiere
Edelknaben
Theater Regensburg
Theater am Bismarckplatz
C: Ban
P: Sturm
Bal-Liep 2010
Št 24 Bal 2010
An 04, Kt 13, Sk 16, Pn 21, Tr 26, Sk 30 Geg 2010
Tr 02 Birz 2010
An 13, Pn 23 Liep 2010
ZarathustraWorld premiere
Friedrich
Theater Regensburg
Theater am Bismarckplatz
C: Ban
P: Weil
Bal 2010
Sk 04 Bal 2010
RecitalGianni Schicchi
Zita
Opernhaus, Magdeburg

P: Stiehl
Gruod 2009-Birz 2010
Št 19, An 29 Gruod 2009
10, Sk 24, Pn 29 Saus 2010
Kt 18, Sk 21, Tr 24 Vas 2010
Tr 10, Sk 28m Kov 2010
An 06, Št 10 Bal 2010
Kt 06, Pr 10, Tr 19, Pn 28 Geg 2010
Pn 11 Birz 2010
Eugen OneginPremiere
Olga
Theater Regensburg
Theater am Bismarckplatz
C: Livenson
P: Nekvasil
Lapkr-Gruod 2009
Št 28c Lapkr 2009
Št 05c Gruod 2009
L'arlesianaConcert performance
L'Innocente
Theater Regensburg
Theater am Bismarckplatz
C: Humburg
Spal-Gruod 2009
Št 24, Pn 30 Spal 2009
Pr 02, Sk 08m, Kt 26 Lapkr 2009
Tr 02, An 22 Gruod 2009
Le nozze di Figaro
Cherubino
Theater Regensburg
Theater am Bismarckplatz
C: Ban
P: Quetes
Spal 2008-Vas 2009
Kt 16, Sk 26 Spal 2008
Sk 02, Tr 12 Lapkr 2008
Tr 10, An 16, An 23, An 30 Gruod 2008
11, Kt 29 Saus 2009
Kt 19 Vas 2009
La Semiramide riconosciutaPremiere
Ircano
Staatstheater Mainz
Kleines Haus
C: Millard
P: Boysen
Spal 2007-Geg 2008
Št 13, Kt 18, Pn 26 Spal 2007
18, Št 24 Geg 2008
La Giuditta
Ozia
Staatstheater Mainz
Großes Haus
C: Heil
P: Siegert
Bal-Birz 2006
Št 01, An 04, Sk 16 Bal 2006
Pn 05, An 09, Sk 14, Tr 24 Geg 2006
Sk 04, Kt 08, Kt 22 Birz 2006
Peter GrimesPremiere
2. Nichte
Staatstheater Mainz
Großes Haus
C: Rückwardt
P: Pilz
Lapkr 2005
Št 19 Lapkr 2005
Recital
soloist
Staatstheater Mainz
Großes Haus

Rugs 2005-Kov 2006
Sk 18, An 20, Tr 28 Rugs 2005
Sk 02, An 04, Pn 07, Sk 09m, Sk 16, An 18, Kt 20, Sk 30 Spal 2005
Tr 09, Pn 18 Lapkr 2005
Pn 16 Gruod 2005
13 Kov 2006
Suor Angelica
1. cercatrice
Staatstheater Mainz
Großes Haus
C: Rückwardt
P: Nicklisch