Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Lucia Lucas, baritonas

Lucia Lucas
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Geg-Birz 2021
Pn 21, An 25, Št 29 Geg 2021
Tr 02, Št 05 Birz 2021
Billy Budd cancelled
Bosun
The Metropolitan Opera, New York
Metropolitan Opera House
C: Young
P: Dexter
Spal-Lapkr 2019
Št 05, Pn 11, Št 19m, Tr 23, Št 26m, Tr 30 Spal 2019
Pn 01, Pn 08, An 12, Kt 21, An 26, Kt 28 Lapkr 2019
Orpheus in the Underworld
Public Opinion
English National Opera, London
Coliseum
C: Edwards
P: Peleggi
Kov 2019
Sk 03, An 05m Kov 2019
Don Giovanni
Don Giovanni
Tulsa Opera
Tulsa Performing Arts Center
C: Cladera
P: Sayers
Vas-Bal 2019
Št 02+, Sk 10 Vas 2019
Pn 01 Kov 2019
Št 06 Bal 2019
Europeras I and IIPremiere
No role
Wuppertaler Bühnen
Opernhaus
C: Pell
P: Wetzel
Spal 2018
Št 06 Spal 2018
Unknown, I Live With You
Baritone
The Airport Society, Bruxelles
Les Brigitinnes
C: Beriso
P: Lada
Rugs-Lapkr 2018
Št 08, Sk 16, Sk 30 Rugs 2018
Sk 14 Spal 2018
Št 03, Pn 23 Lapkr 2018
Die WalkürePremiere
Wotan
Theater Magdeburg
Opernhaus
C: Ishii
P: Peters-Messer
Spal 2017
Št 07 Spal 2017
Aria di Potenza
baritone
The Airport Society, Bruxelles
Cirque Royal

P: Lada
Rugs-Gruod 2017
Št 23 Rugs 2017
Sk 08 Spal 2017
Št 02 Gruod 2017
Rigoletto
Graf von Monterone
Wuppertaler Bühnen
Opernhaus
C: Pell
P: Kuljabin
Rugs-Gruod 2017
Št 16 Rugs 2017
Sk 01, Št 14 Spal 2017
Pn 15 Gruod 2017
Surrogate cities/GötterdämmerungWorld premiere
Hagen
Wuppertaler Bühnen
Opernhaus
C: Pell
P: Scheib
Bal-Birz 2017
Sk 09, Št 15, Sk 23m Bal 2017
Tr 31 Geg 2017
Pn 09, Kt 22, Št 24 Birz 2017
RigolettoPremiere
Graf von Monterone
Wuppertaler Bühnen
Opernhaus
C: Pell
P: Kuljabin
Vas 2017
Št 18, Sk 19m, An 21 Vas 2017
Madama Butterfly
Sharpless
Lyric Opera, Dublin
National Concert Hall
C: Rigby
P: Coates
Gruod 2016-Birz 2017
Št 03 Gruod 2016
14 Birz 2017
Don Giovanni
Komtur
Wuppertaler Bühnen
Opernhaus
C: Pell
P: Schulte-Michels
Spal 2016-Saus 2017
Št 29 Spal 2016
An 01, Kt 03, Tr 30 Lapkr 2016
Tr 14, Kt 15, Pr 26 Gruod 2016
22 Saus 2017
Die Liebe zu den drei OrangenPremiere
Celio
Wuppertaler Bühnen
Opernhaus
C: Pell
P: Welker
Rugs 2016-Vas 2017
Tr 28 Rugs 2016
Sk 02m, Št 08, Kt 20 Spal 2016
Kt 03, Št 12m, An 15 Lapkr 2016
05, Pn 27 Saus 2017
Pn 10 Vas 2017
I Capuleti e i Montecchi
Capellio
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Squeo
P: Hecker
Rugs-Gruod 2016
Sk 18, Pn 23 Rugs 2016
Št 01, Sk 09, Št 22 Spal 2016
Št 05 Lapkr 2016
Sk 18 Gruod 2016
Hoffmanns ErzählungenPremiere
Lindorf/ Coppelius/ Miracle/ Dapertutto
Wuppertaler Bühnen
Opernhaus
C: Parry / Pell
P: Edwards, Lowery, Alden, Levant
Birz-Liep 2016
Št 04, Sk 12, Št 18 Birz 2016
Št 02, Pn 08, Št 23 Liep 2016
I Capuleti e i MontecchiPremiere
Capellio
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Squeo
P: Hecker
Geg-Liep 2016
Št 07, Pn 20 Geg 2016
Pn 24 Birz 2016
Tr 13 Liep 2016
Carmen
Escamillo
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Squeo
P: Thorwald
Spal 2015-Kov 2016
Št 31 Spal 2015
Pn 06, Sk 29 Lapkr 2015
Št 05 Gruod 2015
08 Saus 2016
Kt 04 Vas 2016
Pn 04, Pn 18, Tr 30 Kov 2016
Iphigenie auf Tauris
Thoas
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Squeo
P: Siegert
Spal 2015-Saus 2016
Kt 29 Spal 2015
Pn 13 Lapkr 2015
An 08 Gruod 2015
14 Saus 2016
La bohème
Marcello
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Willig
P: Bergmann
Spal 2015-Bal 2016
Sk 18, Kt 22 Spal 2015
Sk 08, Št 28 Lapkr 2015
Sk 27 Gruod 2015
15 Saus 2016
Št 06m Vas 2016
Kt 10 Kov 2016
Tr 06, Pn 22 Bal 2016
Le prophètePremiere
Mathisen
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Willig / Squeo
P: Kratzer
Rugs 2015-Bal 2016
Sk 20, Tr 23 Rugs 2015
Sk 11, Tr 28 Spal 2015
Št 07, Pn 20 Lapkr 2015
An 15 Gruod 2015
09 Saus 2016
Tr 02, Št 19 Kov 2016
Pn 15 Bal 2016
Falstaff
Ford
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Brown
P: Spirei
Birz-Liep 2015
Št 13, Tr 17, Pn 26 Birz 2015
Kt 02, Sk 05m, An 14 Liep 2015
Iphigenie auf TaurisPremiere
Thoas
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Gedschold / Squeo
P: Siegert
Kov-Birz 2015
Št 07, Št 14, Pn 20, Kt 26 Kov 2015
Pn 10, Kt 16 Bal 2015
Pn 08 Geg 2015
Tr 03 Birz 2015
Samson und DalilaPremiere
Le Grand-Prêtre de Dagon
Staatstheater Darmstadt
C: Grandy
P: Levant
Saus-Liep 2015
Št 24, Tr 28, Št 31 Saus 2015
Pn 13 Vas 2015
Št 14, An 31 Kov 2015
Sk 05, Št 18m, Kt 23 Bal 2015
Sk 17m, Sk 31 Geg 2015
Št 06, Pn 12, Tr 24 Birz 2015
Tr 08 Liep 2015
La bohèmePremiere
Marcello
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Willig / Squeo
P: Bergmann
Saus-Geg 2015
Št 10 Saus 2015
Kt 12 Vas 2015
Pn 06 Kov 2015
Št 11, Pn 24 Bal 2015
Kt 28 Geg 2015
Die Zauberflöte
Sprecher
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Wagner / Thorau / Squeo
P: Peters
Gruod 2014-Geg 2015
Pn 26, An 30 Gruod 2014
16 Bal 2015
Tr 27 Geg 2015
Tosca
Mesner
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Willig
P: Dew
Gruod 2014-Liep 2015
Št 13, Kt 18, Sk 28m, Sk 28, Tr 31 Gruod 2014
03, Pn 09, Pn 16 Saus 2015
Pn 06 Vas 2015
Št 21 Kov 2015
Pn 17, Kt 30 Bal 2015
Št 02, Tr 13, Pn 15 Geg 2015
An 16m, An 16 Birz 2015
Pn 03 Liep 2015
FantasioPremiere
Spark
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Schüller / Squeo
P: Mottl
Lapkr 2014
Sk 23 Lapkr 2014
Recital
Bariton
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Kleines Haus

Spal-Gruod 2014
Sk 26m Spal 2014
Sk 16m Lapkr 2014
Sk 07m Gruod 2014
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
Fritz Kothner
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Brown / Gedschold
P: Kratzer
Spal-Gruod 2014
Sk 05m Spal 2014
Št 01, Št 22 Lapkr 2014
Št 06m Gruod 2014
Ein Maskenball
Ribbing
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Willig / Gedschold
P: Stiehl
Rugs 2014-Vas 2015
Kt 25 Rugs 2014
Pn 24, Pn 31 Spal 2014
Pn 07, Št 29 Lapkr 2014
An 16 Gruod 2014
07, Št 17 Saus 2015
Št 07m, Sk 15m Vas 2015
Boris Godunow
Wassili Iwanowitsch Schuiski
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Willig / Gedschold
P: Hermann
Liep 2014
Št 19, Tr 23, Št 26 Liep 2014
Boris GodunowPremiere
Warlaam
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Brown
P: Hermann
Bal-Liep 2014
Sk 27 Bal 2014
Tr 07m, Sk 11m Geg 2014
Sk 01m, Sk 08m, Kt 19m Birz 2014
Št 12m Liep 2014
Die Meistersinger von NürnbergPremiere
Fritz Kothner
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Brown
P: Kratzer
Vas-Bal 2014
Sk 09m Vas 2014
Sk 16m Kov 2014
Sk 20m Bal 2014
Tannhäuser
Biterolf
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Brown
P: Stiehl
Saus-Geg 2014
Št 25, Kt 30 Saus 2014
Kt 13 Vas 2014
Pn 07 Kov 2014
Tr 16 Bal 2014
Št 10m, Kt 15, Tr 21, Sk 25 Geg 2014
Doctor AtomicPremiere
Edward Teller
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Willig
P: Sharon
Saus-Birz 2014
Sk 12m Saus 2014
Št 15 Vas 2014
Št 15m, Tr 19 Kov 2014
An 06 Geg 2014
Št 28 Birz 2014
Die Zauberflöte
Sprecher
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Gedschold
P: Peters
Spal 2013-Birz 2014
Št 12, Tr 16 Spal 2013
Št 09, An 19 Lapkr 2013
Kt 26 Gruod 2013
28 Saus 2014
Kt 20 Vas 2014
Kt 27 Kov 2014
Št 05, Št 12 Bal 2014
Pn 09, Kt 22 Geg 2014
Pn 06, Tr 11, Pn 27 Birz 2014
Ein MaskenballPremiere
Ribbing
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Willig / Gedschold
P: Stiehl
Spal-Lapkr 2013
Kt 03, Kt 17, Št 26, Tr 30 Spal 2013
Sk 10, Kt 14, Tr 27 Lapkr 2013
Die Regimentstochter
Hortensius
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Thorau
P: Eggers
Rugs 2013-Saus 2014
Št 21 Rugs 2013
Sk 13, Kt 31 Spal 2013
Tr 27 Lapkr 2013
07, Pn 17 Saus 2014
Die Hochzeit des Figaro
Figaro
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Willig
P: Fieber
Rugs-Lapkr 2013
Sk 15, Pn 20 Rugs 2013
Sk 06m, Pn 18 Spal 2013
Kt 07, Pn 22, Št 30 Lapkr 2013
Peter Grimes
Hobson
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Brown
P: Alden
Bal-Liep 2013
Št 20, Tr 24 Bal 2013
Pn 10, Pn 24 Geg 2013
An 11, Pn 14, Sk 30m Birz 2013
Tr 03 Liep 2013
Die RegimentstochterPremiere
Hortensius
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Willig
P: Eggers
Kov 2013
Tr 27 Kov 2013
Das Rheingold
Fasolt
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Brown
P: Krief
Saus-Vas 2013
Sk 13, Kt 17, Št 19 Saus 2013
Št 02 Vas 2013
Les Troyens
Panthée
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Brown
P: Hermann
Gruod 2012-Bal 2013
An 25 Gruod 2012
18 Saus 2013
Št 09 Vas 2013
Št 06 Bal 2013
Die Zauberflöte
Sprecher
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Gedschold
P: Peters
Spal-Lapkr 2012
Pn 26 Spal 2012
Sk 11m, An 20, Pn 30 Lapkr 2012
Wallenberg
Wallenberg/ 2. Gast/ Amerikanischer General
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Willig
P: Kratzer
Spal-Gruod 2012
Sk 14, Tr 24 Spal 2012
Pn 02, Kt 08 Lapkr 2012
Sk 30m Gruod 2012
Romeo und Julia auf dem Dorfe
Marti
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Brown
P: Siegert
Spal 2012
Tr 10, Kt 18, Št 27 Spal 2012
Rigoletto
Il Conte di Monterone
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Willig
P: Lucassen
Spal 2012-Birz 2013
Sk 07, Pn 12, Sk 28 Spal 2012
Kt 01 Lapkr 2012
Sk 09m Gruod 2012
10 Vas 2013
Sk 03m Kov 2013
Kt 09m, Kt 30m Geg 2013
Sk 09m Birz 2013
TannhäuserPremiere
Biterolf
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Brown
P: Stiehl
Bal-Liep 2012
Št 28 Bal 2012
Tr 09 Geg 2012
Št 02, Št 09 Birz 2012
Tr 04 Liep 2012
Don Giovanni
Leporello
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Hochstenbach
P: Tannenbaum
Vas 2012
Št 04 Vas 2012
Recital
Bariton
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Kleines Haus

Saus-Geg 2012
Št 28 Saus 2012
Tr 01, Pn 10, An 28 Vas 2012
Kt 05, Pn 27 Bal 2012
Št 12m Geg 2012
Romeo und Julia auf dem DorfePremiere
Marti
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Brown
P: Siegert
Lapkr-Gruod 2011
Sk 27 Lapkr 2011
Pn 16, Pr 26 Gruod 2011
Tosca
Sagrestano
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Gedschold
P: Dew
Lapkr 2011-Birz 2012
Sk 06, Št 12, Pn 18 Lapkr 2011
Št 03, Št 10, Pn 30 Gruod 2011
21 Saus 2012
Sk 08, Pn 13, Kt 26 Bal 2012
Tr 16 Geg 2012
An 12 Birz 2012
RigolettoPremiere
Il Conte di Monterone
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
C: Willig
P: Lucassen
Spal 2011-Vas 2012
Št 15m, Pn 21, Št 29m Spal 2011
Tr 09, Kt 10, Sk 20m, Tr 30 Lapkr 2011
Kt 01 Gruod 2011
10, Tr 11 Saus 2012
Kt 02, Pn 03, Sk 12m Vas 2012
Les TroyensPremiere
Panthée
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Grosses Haus
C: Brown
P: Hermann
Bal-Liep 2011
Pn 29 Bal 2011
Pn 06, Pr 09, Št 21 Geg 2011
Kt 09, Št 18 Birz 2011
An 05 Liep 2011
Vom MeerWorld premiere
Dr Wangel
Theater und Orchester Heidelberg
Opernzelt
C: Holm / Hentschel
P: Øglaend
Lapkr 2010-Bal 2011
Sk 07, Kt 11, Sk 14m, Sk 21 Lapkr 2010
An 28 Gruod 2010
14, Tr 26 Saus 2011
Pr 07, Kt 24 Vas 2011
Št 05 Kov 2011
Pn 01 Bal 2011
FidelioPremiere
Don Fernanado
Theater und Orchester Heidelberg
Marguerre-Saal
C: Holm / Mallwitz
P: Holm
Spal 2010-Vas 2011
Sk 10, Št 30 Spal 2010
An 23 Lapkr 2010
29 Saus 2011
Št 26 Vas 2011
Die Zauberflöte
Sprecher
Theater und Orchester Heidelberg
Marguerre-Saal
C: Meister / Holm / Mallwitz / Hentschel / Schweiger
P: Kratzer
Rugs 2010-Kov 2011
Št 25 Rugs 2010
An 12, Št 16, Tr 20 Spal 2010
Pn 19, Št 27 Lapkr 2010
Pn 17 Gruod 2010
16 Saus 2011
Tr 02, Sk 20 Vas 2011
Tr 23 Kov 2011
Orpheus in der UnterweltPremiere
Jupiter
Theater und Orchester Heidelberg
Marguerre-Saal
C: Mallwitz / Hentschel / Schwarz / Schweiger
P: Cremer
Geg-Birz 2010
Št 08, Kt 13, Sk 23 Geg 2010
Št 05 Birz 2010
Turandot
Ein Mandarin
Deutsche Oper Berlin
C: Campellone
P: Fioroni
Vas-Kov 2010
Tr 24, Kt 25, Št 27, Sk 28m Vas 2010
Kt 04, Pn 05m, Sk 07m, Tr 10 Kov 2010
Peter Grimes
Hobson
Teatro Regio di Torino
C: Sado
P: Decker, Carpentries
Saus 2010
Pn 22, Št 23, Sk 24m, An 26m, Tr 27, Pn 29, Št 30, Sk 31m Saus 2010
IdomeneoPremiere
La voce dell'oracolo di Nettuno
Teatro Regio di Torino
C: Netopil
P: Livermore
Saus-Birz 2010
Št 16 Saus 2010
Št 06, Kt 25, An 30 Kov 2010
Pn 21, Pr 24, Št 29 Geg 2010
An 01 Birz 2010
Tosca
Ein Schließer
Deutsche Oper Berlin
C: Allemandi / Foremny
P: Barlog
Lapkr 2009
Sk 22, Št 28 Lapkr 2009
Tristan und Isolde
Steuermann
Deutsche Oper Berlin
C: Steinberg
P: Friedrich
Spal-Lapkr 2009
Pn 30 Spal 2009
Pr 02, Kt 05 Lapkr 2009
Ein Maskenball
Graf Horn
Deutsche Oper Berlin
C: Armiliato
P: Friedrich
Rugs-Gruod 2009
Sk 27 Rugs 2009
Kt 01, Kt 08, Sk 11, Sk 18 Spal 2009
Št 05, Sk 13 Gruod 2009
Die Frau ohne SchattenPremiere
Stimmen der Wächter der Stadt
Deutsche Oper Berlin
C: Schirmer / Rogister / Kober
P: Harms
Rugs 2009-Bal 2010
Pn 11 Rugs 2009
Št 03, Kt 29 Spal 2009
Št 14 Lapkr 2009
Pn 18 Gruod 2009
15, Št 23 Saus 2010
Kt 18 Vas 2010
Pr 15, Tr 31 Kov 2010
Pn 02 Bal 2010
Die Zauberflöte
2. Geharnischter
Deutsche Oper Berlin
C: Foremny / Rogister
P: Krämer
Birz-Liep 2007
Št 30 Birz 2007
An 03, Sk 08m, Tr 11, Pn 13 Liep 2007
Otello
Montano
Des Moines Metro Opera, Indianola
Blank Performing Arts Center
C: Larsen
P: Larsen