Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Lucian Krasznec, tenoras

Lucian Krasznec
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Saus-Vas 2021
An 12, Kt 14, Sk 17m, An 19, Pn 22, Pr 25, Pn 29, Sk 31m Saus 2021
Tr 03, Št 06, Kt 11, Št 13, An 16, Pn 19, Pr 22 Vas 2021
Die Zauberflöte
Erster Geharnischter Mann
Opéra National de Paris
Opéra Bastille
C: Meister
P: Carsen
Lapkr 2020
Kt 26c, Št 28c Lapkr 2020
Anna BolenaConcert performance
Lord Richard Percey
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Arman
Spal-Lapkr 2020
Kt 08, Št 10, Kt 15, Sk 18, Kt 22 Spal 2020
Tr 11 Lapkr 2020
Eugen OneginPremiere
Lenski
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Bramall
P: Baur
Liep 2020
Kt 09c, Št 11c Liep 2020
HerzensbrecherConcert performance
Tenor
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Kowalewitz
P: Weber
Birz-Liep 2020
Kt 18c, Kt 18c, Št 20c, Pn 26c, Pn 26c Birz 2020
Tr 01c, Tr 01c, Št 04c Liep 2020
Mein Sehnen, mein WähnenConcert performance
No role
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Bramall
Birz-Liep 2020
Tr 17c, Tr 17c, Št 20c, Kt 25c, Kt 25c, Št 27c Birz 2020
Kt 02c, Kt 02c, Št 04c Liep 2020
Freunde, das Leben ist lebenswertConcert performance
No role
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Kowalewitz
Geg-Liep 2020
Tr 27, Št 30 Geg 2020
Tr 10, Pr 22 Birz 2020
Sk 12, Kt 16, Št 18 Liep 2020
Don Giovanni cancelled
Don Ottavio
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Ptashnikov / Dubrovsky
P: Föttinger
Vas-Bal 2020
Št 29 Vas 2020
Tr 04, Št 07, Tr 11x, Št 14x, Tr 18x, Sk 22x, Kt 26x, Pr 30x Kov 2020
Sk 05x Bal 2020
Der ZigeunerbaronPremiere
Sándor Barinkay
Volksoper Wien
C: Eschwé
P: Lund
Saus-Kov 2020
Kt 30 Saus 2020
Št 01, Pn 07, Sk 09, Tr 12, Št 15, Št 22, Kt 27 Vas 2020
Tr 04, Sk 08 Kov 2020
RigolettoPremiere
Il Duca di Mantova
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Bramall / Kowalewitz
P: Föttinger
Lapkr 2019-Saus 2020
Tr 20, Pn 22 Lapkr 2019
Št 14, Sk 15 Gruod 2019
05, Pr 06 Saus 2020
Die lustige Witwe
Camille de Rosillon
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Bramall / Brandstätter
P: Köpplinger
Spal 2019-Birz 2020
Št 26 Spal 2019
Sk 03, Kt 07, Št 16, An 19, Pn 29 Lapkr 2019
An 03, Pr 30 Gruod 2019
27x, Sk 31x Geg 2020
Kt 04x Birz 2020
Die Csárdásfürstin
Edwin Ronald
Volksoper Wien
C: Eschwé / Gyüker
P: Lund
Rugs 2019-Bal 2020
An 17, Št 21, Pn 27, Sk 29 Rugs 2019
Kt 03, Tr 09 Spal 2019
Tr 25, Št 28 Gruod 2019
02 Saus 2020
Kt 16x, Št 18x Bal 2020
La Bohème
Rodolfo
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Bramall / Arman / Ptashnikov
P: Mottl
Geg-Birz 2019
Kt 23, Sk 26, Kt 30 Geg 2019
Tr 05, Št 08, Pn 14 Birz 2019
Der Junge LordPremiere
Wilhelm
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Bramall
P: Fassbaender
Bal 2019
Pn 12, Sk 14c, Pr 22c Bal 2019
Die PerlenfischerConcert performance
Nadir
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Woods
P: Schnitzler
Kov-Liep 2019
Kt 28, Št 30 Kov 2019
Kt 04, Št 06 Bal 2019
Pn 10, Tr 29 Geg 2019
Sk 09 Birz 2019
Kt 11, Št 13, Kt 18 Liep 2019
La BohèmePremiere
Rodolfo
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Bramall
P: Mottl
Vas-Geg 2019
Tr 06, Pn 08, Sk 10, Št 16 Vas 2019
Pr 29 Bal 2019
Kt 02, Sk 05 Geg 2019
Maria Stuarda
Graf Leicester
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Bramall
P: Sturminger, Ludigkeit
Saus 2019
Pn 11, Sk 13, Kt 17, An 22, Pn 25, Tr 30 Saus 2019
Martha
Lyonel
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Kowalewitz
P: Loriot
Spal-Gruod 2018
Sk 28, An 30 Spal 2018
Št 10, Pn 16, Pn 30 Lapkr 2018
Kt 27, Št 29 Gruod 2018
Don Giovanni
Don Ottavio
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Bramall / Ptashnikov
P: Föttinger
Spal-Gruod 2018
Tr 24 Spal 2018
Pn 02, Št 17 Lapkr 2018
Št 08, Tr 19 Gruod 2018
Der Wildschütz
Baron Kronthal
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Eschwé / Stankow
P: Schmiedleitner
Rugs 2018-Saus 2019
Št 29, Sk 30 Rugs 2018
Tr 31 Spal 2018
Št 03 Lapkr 2018
Št 22, Sk 30, Pr 31 Gruod 2018
19, Sk 20 Saus 2019
Die lustige Witwe
Camille de Rosillon
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Bramall
P: Köpplinger
Rugs-Gruod 2018
Sk 16, An 18, Št 22, An 25 Rugs 2018
An 02, Kt 04, An 09, Pr 15 Spal 2018
Št 17, Pn 23, An 27 Lapkr 2018
Št 01, Tr 26 Gruod 2018
Die CsárdásfürstinPremiere
Edwin
Volksoper Wien
C: Eschwé / Gyükér
P: Lund
Geg-Liep 2018
Št 19, Pr 21, An 29 Geg 2018
Kt 07, Pn 15, Tr 20, Št 30 Birz 2018
An 10 Liep 2018
Don GiovanniPremiere
Don Ottavio
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Bramall
P: Föttinger
Kov-Geg 2018
Kt 22, Št 24, An 27 Kov 2018
Pr 02, Pn 13 Bal 2018
Sk 06, Pn 25, Kt 31 Geg 2018
Maria StuardaPremiere
Graf Leicester
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Bramall
P: Sturminger
Saus-Birz 2018
Št 20, An 23, An 30 Saus 2018
Sk 11, Pn 16, Pn 23 Vas 2018
Pn 09 Kov 2018
Tr 04, An 17 Bal 2018
Št 02 Birz 2018
Der WildschützPremiere
Baron Kronthal
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Brandstätter
P: Schmiedleitner
Lapkr 2017
Št 11, Tr 15, Sk 19, Tr 29 Lapkr 2017
Martha
Lyonel
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Kowalewitz
P: Loriot
Spal-Lapkr 2017
Kt 19, Št 21, Sk 22, An 24, Tr 25 Spal 2017
Pn 03, Sk 05, Pn 10, Št 18 Lapkr 2017
Die lustige WitwePremiere
Camille de Rosillon
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Bramall
P: Köpplinger
Rugs 2017
Sk 03, Kt 07, Pr 11, Pr 18 Rugs 2017
Der Bettelstudent
Symon Rymanowicz
Volksoper Wien
C: Mancusi
P: Preissler
Birz-Liep 2017
Pr 26, An 27 Birz 2017
Sk 02, An 04, Tr 05, Kt 06, Št 08, Sk 09, Pr 10, Tr 12 Liep 2017
Don GiovanniPremiere
Don Ottavio
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Cuvilliés-Theater
C: Comin
P: Föttinger
Bal 2017
An 11, Kt 13, Št 15, Pr 17 Bal 2017
Die Entführung aus dem Serail
Belmonte
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Cuvilliés-Theater
C: Comin
P: Mohr
Saus 2017
Tr 18c, Pn 20c, Sk 22c Saus 2017
Die PerlenfischerConcert performance
Nadir
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Reithalle
C: Rouland
Lapkr 2016
Pn 18, Sk 20, An 22, Kt 24, Št 26 Lapkr 2016
Così fan tutte
Ferrando
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Cuvilliés-Theater
C: Ptashnikov
P: Tambosi
Rugs-Lapkr 2016
Št 17, Tr 21, Pn 30 Rugs 2016
Sk 02, Sk 09, Št 15, Št 22 Spal 2016
Kt 03, Pn 11 Lapkr 2016
FaustPremiere
Faust
Theater Dortmund
Opernhaus
C: Kobayashi / Armbruster
P: Fulljames
Kov-Liep 2016
Št 12 Kov 2016
Pn 22 Bal 2016
Št 07 Geg 2016
Št 02 Liep 2016
Der Rosenkavalier
Ein Sänger
Theater Dortmund
Opernhaus
C: Feltz
P: Herzog
Lapkr 2015-Kov 2016
Št 28 Lapkr 2015
Sk 06, Pn 11, Tr 16 Gruod 2015
02, Pn 15, Pn 22, Sk 31 Saus 2016
Pn 05, Št 20, Pn 26 Vas 2016
Sk 06, Kt 31 Kov 2016
La traviataPremiere
Alfredo Germont
Theater Dortmund
Opernhaus
C: Kobayashi / Armbruster
P: Lanik
Rugs 2015-Geg 2016
Sk 06, Sk 20 Rugs 2015
Št 03 Spal 2015
Sk 22 Lapkr 2015
17 Saus 2016
Sk 17 Bal 2016
Sk 29 Geg 2016
Tristan und IsoldePremiere
Ein Hirt/ Ein Steuermann
Theater Dortmund
Opernhaus
C: Feltz
P: Herzog
Bal-Birz 2015
Št 25 Bal 2015
Pn 08, Sk 17, Sk 24 Geg 2015
Kt 18, Št 20, Pn 26 Birz 2015
SaülPremiere
Jonathan
Theater Dortmund
Opernhaus
C: Kobayashi
P: Thoma
Kov-Birz 2015
Sk 08, Pn 13, Sk 22, Pn 27 Kov 2015
Tr 01, Kt 09, Št 18 Bal 2015
Sk 03, Sk 10, Pn 15, Pn 22 Geg 2015
Sk 28 Birz 2015
Don GiovanniPremiere
Don Ottavio
Theater Dortmund
Opernhaus
C: Feltz
P: Herzog
Saus-Birz 2015
Št 31 Saus 2015
Sk 22 Vas 2015
Sk 29 Kov 2015
Pn 10 Bal 2015
Št 02 Geg 2015
Pn 19 Birz 2015
Anatevka
Mottel Kamzoil
Theater Dortmund
Opernhaus
C: Armbruster / Kobayashi
P: Schmid
Saus-Bal 2015
Sk 25, Pn 30 Saus 2015
Sk 08, Sk 15, Št 21, Št 28 Vas 2015
Št 21 Kov 2015
Sk 12 Bal 2015
Der RosenkavalierPremiere
Ein Sänger
Theater Dortmund
Opernhaus
C: Feltz
P: Herzog
Lapkr 2014-Kov 2015
Št 29 Lapkr 2014
Sk 07, Št 13, Sk 21m, Št 27, Tr 31m, Tr 31 Gruod 2014
17, Kt 29 Saus 2015
Št 07, Pn 13, Tr 18, Pn 27 Vas 2015
Sk 15 Kov 2015
Roxy und ihr WunderteamPremiere
Gjurka Karoly
Theater Dortmund
Opernhaus
C: Armbruster
P: Enzinger
Geg-Liep 2014
Št 17, Pn 23, Pn 30 Geg 2014
Št 07, Pn 13, Pn 20, Sk 22 Birz 2014
Pn 04 Liep 2014
Die Entführung aus dem SerailPremiere
Belmonte
Theater Dortmund
Opernhaus
C: Kobayashi / Armbruster
P: Herzog
Bal-Birz 2014
Sk 27 Bal 2014
Pn 02, Št 10, Sk 18, Št 24, Kt 29 Geg 2014
Sk 08, Št 21 Birz 2014
Die JahreszeitenPremiere
Lukas
Theater Dortmund
Opernhaus
C: Kobayashi
P: Herzog
Saus-Geg 2014
Št 11, Pn 17, Sk 26 Saus 2014
Tr 05, Pn 14, Sk 16 Vas 2014
Kt 06, Pn 14, Pn 28 Kov 2014
Št 12, Kt 17 Bal 2014
Sk 04 Geg 2014
Der Graf von LuxemburgPremiere
René
Theater Dortmund
Opernhaus
C: Kobayashi
P: Enzinger
Gruod 2013-Geg 2014
Sk 01, Št 21 Gruod 2013
05, Sk 19 Saus 2014
Št 08, Sk 23 Vas 2014
Št 05 Bal 2014
Sk 11 Geg 2014
TannhäuserPremiere
Walther von der Vogelweide
Theater Dortmund
Opernhaus
C: Feltz
P: Voges
Spal 2013-Saus 2014
Št 19, Tr 23, Št 26, Sk 27 Spal 2013
Št 02, Sk 10, Pn 15, Št 23 Lapkr 2013
Št 14, Pn 20, Št 28, An 31m, An 31 Gruod 2013
03, Sk 12, Kt 16, Pn 24 Saus 2014
AnatevkaPremiere
Mottel
Theater Dortmund
Opernhaus
C: Armbruster
P: Schmid
Bal-Birz 2013
Sk 07, Pn 12, Sk 28 Bal 2013
Pn 03, Št 18 Geg 2013
Pn 21, Št 29 Birz 2013
L'elisir d'amorePremiere
Nemorino
Theater Dortmund
Opernhaus
C: Kobayashi
P: Tschirner
Spal-Gruod 2012
Tr 03a, Sk 07a, Pn 26a, Sk 28m, An 30a, Tr 31a Spal 2012
Sk 04, Tr 07, Kt 08, Sk 11, Pn 16, Kt 22, Sk 25 Lapkr 2012
Tr 05, An 18 Gruod 2012
Der kleine BarbierPremiere
Almaviva
Theater Dortmund
Konzerthaus Dortmund
C: Hönes
P: Jakubaschk
Saus-Geg 2012
Št 21, Št 28 Saus 2012
Sk 05, Pn 10, Sk 19 Vas 2012
Sk 04, Št 31 Kov 2012
Kt 05, Kt 19 Bal 2012
Kt 03 Geg 2012
Così fan tuttePremiere
Ferrando
Theater Dortmund
Opernhaus
C: Kobayashi
P: Herzog
Gruod 2011-Kov 2012
Št 03, Sk 11, Tr 14 Gruod 2011
04, Št 25 Vas 2012
Sk 18 Kov 2012
NormaPremiere
Flavio
Theater Dortmund
Opernhaus
C: Fuhry
P: Lübbe
Lapkr 2011-Bal 2012
Št 12 Lapkr 2011
11 Vas 2012
Kt 05 Bal 2012
Das Rheingold
Froh
Staatstheater Darmstadt
C: Trinks
P: Dew
Spal 2011
Št 22 Spal 2011
Nabucco
Abdallo
Staatstheater Darmstadt

P: Krause
Spal-Gruod 2011
Sk 02, Št 08, Pn 14, Sk 16, Sk 23 Spal 2011
Kt 03, Sk 13, Sk 20, Pn 25 Lapkr 2011
Tr 07, Pn 16, Pn 23 Gruod 2011
Der fliegende HolländerPremiere
Der Steuermann
Theater Dortmund
Opernhaus
C: Steen / Fuhry
P: Herzog
Liep-Rugpj 2011
Kt 14, Pn 15, Št 16, Sk 17, Kt 21, Pn 22, Št 23, Sk 24, Kt 28, Pn 29, Št 30, Sk 31 Liep 2011
Kt 04, Pn 05, Št 06, Sk 07, Kt 11, Pn 12, Št 13, Sk 14, Pr 15, Kt 18, Pn 19, Št 20, Sk 21, Kt 25, Pn 26, Št 27, Sk 28 Rugpj 2011
Der ZigeunerbaronPremiere
Sándor Barinkay
Seefestspiele Mörbisch
Seebühne Mörbisch
C: Mayrhofer / Fruhmann
P: Fassbaender
Saus-Bal 2011
Št 15, Št 29 Saus 2011
Pn 18, Kt 24 Vas 2011
Št 05, An 15, Pn 18 Kov 2011
Sk 10, Tr 27 Bal 2011
NabuccoPremiere
Abdallo
Staatstheater Darmstadt
C: Meister
P: Krause
Lapkr 2010-Saus 2011
Pn 05, Pn 12, Št 20 Lapkr 2010
Pr 06, Sk 12, Pr 20, Kt 23, Št 25, Pn 31 Gruod 2010
09, Št 15, Kt 20 Saus 2011
Die Zauberflöte
Tamino
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Keil / Zorn / Januschke / Nielsen
P: Kirchner
Spal 2010-Bal 2011
Sk 24, Sk 24, Pn 29 Spal 2010
Št 06, Sk 28 Lapkr 2010
Tr 01, Št 11, Kt 16 Gruod 2010
20, An 22 Vas 2011
Sk 13, Št 26 Kov 2011
Sk 17 Bal 2011
CarmenPremiere
Remendado
Staatstheater Darmstadt
C: Beikircher
P: Lin
Rugs 2010-Bal 2011
Sk 26 Rugs 2010
Št 09, Sk 17, Št 30 Spal 2010
Tr 10, Pn 12, Št 20 Lapkr 2010
Sk 05, Kt 09, Tr 15, Tr 22, An 28 Gruod 2010
20, Št 23, Št 30 Bal 2011
Anatevka
Mottel Kamzoil
Staatstheater Darmstadt
C: Berzonsky
P: Dew
Rugs-Gruod 2010
Št 25 Rugs 2010
Pn 08, Št 16, Tr 27 Spal 2010
Kt 11, Sk 14, Sk 21, Pn 26 Lapkr 2010
Pn 10, Št 18, Št 25, Kt 30 Gruod 2010
FidelioPremiere
Jacquino
Staatstheater Darmstadt
C: Trinks
P: Dew
Liep-Rugpj 2010
Kt 15, Pn 16, Št 17, Sk 18, Kt 22, Pn 23, Št 24, Sk 25, Kt 29, Pn 30, Št 31 Liep 2010
Sk 01, Kt 05, Pn 06, Št 07, Sk 08, Kt 12, Pn 13, Št 14, Sk 15, Kt 19, Pn 20, Št 21, Sk 22, Kt 26, Pn 27, Št 28, Sk 29 Rugpj 2010
Der Zarewitsch
Der Zarewitsch
Seefestspiele Mörbisch
Seebühne Mörbisch
C: Maurer / Fruhmann
P: Lund
Birz 2010
Št 12 Birz 2010
AnatevkaPremiere
Mottel Kamzoil
Staatstheater Darmstadt
C: Berzonsky
P: Dew
Kov-Geg 2010
Št 13, Pn 19, Št 27 Kov 2010
Kt 08, Sk 18m, Pn 30 Bal 2010
Sk 02, Št 22, Št 29 Geg 2010
Der RosenkavalierPremiere
Sänger
Staatstheater Darmstadt
C: Trinks
P: Lund
Saus-Geg 2010
Št 30 Saus 2010
Pr 01, Pn 05, Št 20, Sk 28m Vas 2010
Kt 18, Tr 24 Kov 2010
Sk 04, Pn 23 Bal 2010
Pn 07, Sk 16 Geg 2010
De temporum fine comoediaPremiere
Die neun Anachoreten/ Tenor solo
Staatstheater Darmstadt
C: Trinks
P: Dew
Spal 2009-Bal 2010
Sk 04, Kt 08, Tr 21, Pn 30 Spal 2009
Kt 05, Tr 11, Št 28 Lapkr 2009
10, Pn 16 Bal 2010
Die ZauberflötePremiere
Tamino
Staatstheater Darmstadt
C: Beikircher
P: Geyer
Rugs-Lapkr 2009
Sk 27 Rugs 2009
Pn 09, Št 24, Tr 28 Spal 2009
Sk 08, Pn 27 Lapkr 2009
Katja KabanowaPremiere
Wanja Kudrjasch
Staatstheater Darmstadt
C: Meister
P: Dew
Rugs-Gruod 2009
Sk 20 Rugs 2009
Sk 18 Spal 2009
Sk 15 Lapkr 2009
Št 26 Gruod 2009
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
Augustin Moser
Staatstheater Darmstadt
C: Trinks
P: Dew
Rugs 2009-Kov 2010
Št 12, Št 19 Rugs 2009
Št 03 Spal 2009
Sk 01, Pn 13 Lapkr 2009
11, Kt 18m, Pn 26 Vas 2010
Sk 07 Kov 2010
Turandot
Pong
Staatstheater Darmstadt
C: Meister
P: Dew
Birz 2009
Sk 14, Pn 19, Pn 26 Birz 2009
TurandotPremiere
Pong
Staatstheater Darmstadt
C: Meister
P: Dew
Geg-Birz 2009
Sk 10, Tr 13, Pn 22, Sk 31 Geg 2009
Št 06, Št 13, Št 27 Birz 2009
Die verkaufte BrautPremiere
Springer
Staatstheater Darmstadt
C: Beikircher
P: Mound
Vas-Kov 2009
Sk 08, Pn 13, Št 21 Vas 2009
Sk 15m Kov 2009
Don CarlosPremiere
Lerma
Staatstheater Darmstadt
C: Meister
P: Mora
Spal 2008-Birz 2009
Sk 12, Št 18 Spal 2008
Sk 09 Lapkr 2008
Sk 07, Št 27 Gruod 2008
18 Saus 2009
Sk 01, Sk 22 Kov 2009
Sk 21 Birz 2009
Die Meistersinger von NürnbergPremiere
Augustin Moser
Staatstheater Darmstadt
C: Trinks
P: Dew
Spal-Lapkr 2007
Št 06, Tr 10, Sk 14, Št 20, Sk 21, Kt 25, Pn 26 Spal 2007
Št 17, Št 24, An 27, Pn 30 Lapkr 2007
Frau Luna
Egon von Schlettow/ Prinz Sternschnuppe
Landestheater Coburg
C: Stähli
P: Gackstetter