Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Marina Prudenskaya, mezzo

Marina Prudenskaya
Antzokiaren informazioa
Datak
Agente/artistaren informazioa
Iraren datak
-(e)tik / -(e)ra
Opera
Rola
Konpainia / Kokapena
Produkzioaren equipo
Eka-Uzt 2021
ig. 20, lr. 26, ar. 29 Eka 2021
or. 02 Uzt 2021
Babylon
Der Euphrat
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Z: Ward
E: Kriegenburg
Eka-Uzt 2021
ar. 15, og. 17, lr. 19, az. 23, ig. 27m, ar. 29 Eka 2021
og. 01, lr. 03 Uzt 2021
Parsifal
Kundry/ Stimme aus der Höhe
La Monnaie/De Munt, Bruxelles
Z: Altinoglu
E: Castellucci
Eka-Uzt 2021
ig. 06 Eka 2021
ig. 11, lr. 17 Uzt 2021
Babylon
Der Euphrat
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
Z: Horne
E: Kerck
Mai 2021
lr. 01, ig. 09 Mai 2021
BabylonPremiere
Der Euphrat
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
Z: Horne
E: Kerck
Mar-Apr 2021
ig. 28 Mar 2021
or. 02m, al. 05m Apr 2021
Parsifal
Kundry
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Z: Barenboim
E: Tcherniakov
Abe 2020-Apr 2021
ig. 27 Abe 2020
06, or. 08, og. 14 Urt 2021
lr. 13, og. 18 Ots 2021
og. 08, lr. 10, og. 15, or. 16, az. 21, or. 23 Apr 2021
Die Zauberflöte
3. Dame
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Z: Lyniv
E: Everding
Abe 2020
ar. 22, az. 23 Abe 2020
8. Sinfonie
alto
Cité de la Musique-Philharmonie, Paris
Philharmonie de Paris
Grande Salle Pierre Boulez
Z: Harding
Aza 2020-Mai 2021
ig. 29 Aza 2020
ig. 06, or. 11 Abe 2020
09, ig. 31 Urt 2021
ig. 21 Ots 2021
ig. 02 Mai 2021
Il trovatorePremiere
Azucena
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
Z: Fogliani
E: Peters-Messer
Urr 2020-Apr 2021
ig. 25, og. 29m Urr 2020
ig. 01m Aza 2020
11m, lr. 17m, lr. 24m Apr 2021
Tannhäuser
Venus
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Z: Guggeis
E: Waltz
Urr 2020
ig. 04, or. 09, az. 14, ar. 20, or. 23 Urr 2020
Chowanschtschina cancelled
Marfa
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Z: Jurowski
E: Guth
Urr 2020
ig. 04, or. 09, az. 14, ar. 20, or. 23 Urr 2020
Macbeth
Lady Macbeth
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Z: Young
E: Kupfer
Urr 2020-Urt 2021
or. 02, ar. 06, og. 08, lr. 10 Urr 2020
17, az. 20, lr. 23 Urt 2021
Salome
Herodias
Wiener Staatsoper
Z: Soddy
E: Barlog
Eka 2020
ig. 07, or. 12, ig. 14, ig. 21, lr. 27, ar. 30 Eka 2020
ChowanschtschinaPremiere cancelled
Marfa
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Z: Jurowski
E: Guth
Apr 2020
al. 13, or. 17, ig. 19, az. 22, og. 30 Apr 2020
Die Zauberflöte cancelled
Dritte Dame
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Z: Lyniv
E: Everding
Apr 2020
og. 09, ig. 12, az. 15 Apr 2020
Parsifal cancelled
Kundry
Wiener Staatsoper
Z: Haenchen
E: Hermanis
Mar 2020
ig. 01, lr. 07, og. 12, lr. 14x, az. 18x, lr. 21x, az. 25x, ig. 29x Mar 2020
Il trovatorePremiere
Azucena
Oper Köln
Staatenhaus
Saal 2
Z: Humburg
E: Tscherniakov
Ots 2020
lr. 08, az. 12, lr. 15, or. 21 Ots 2020
Medea
Néris
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Z: Lyniv
E: Breth
Urt-Mai 2020
az. 15 Urt 2020
az. 20x Mai 2020
Das Rheingold
Erda
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
Z: Schirmer
E: Gilmore
Abe 2019
ig. 01, az. 04, ar. 10, or. 13, ig. 15 Abe 2019
Salome
Herodias
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Z: Guggeis
E: Neuenfels
Urr-Aza 2019
or. 25, al. 28, og. 31 Urr 2019
al. 04, og. 07, al. 11, og. 14, ig. 17m, az. 20, lr. 23 Aza 2019
Don Carlo
La Principessa Eboli
Opéra National de Paris
Opéra Bastille
Z: Luisi
E: Warlikowski
Urr 2019
or. 11+, lr. 12, ig. 13m, ar. 15, az. 16, og. 17, lr. 19, ig. 20m, ar. 22 Urr 2019
AidaPremiere
Amneris
Grand-Théâtre de Genève
Z: Fogliani
E: McDermott
Uzt 2019
az. 03+, og. 04, lr. 06, al. 08, ar. 09, or. 12, lr. 13, ar. 16, og. 18, or. 19, ig. 21, ar. 23, og. 25 Uzt 2019
Il trovatorePremiere
Azucena
Teatro Real de Madrid
Z: Benini
E: Negrín
Eka-Uzt 2019
or. 21, ig. 23, og. 27, ig. 30m Eka 2019
ar. 02, og. 04, lr. 06 Uzt 2019
Macbeth
Lady Macbeth
Opera Vlaanderen, Antwerpen
Opera Antwerpen
Z: Carignani
E: Thalheimer
Mar 2019
lr. 09, al. 11, az. 20, or. 22, ig. 24 Mar 2019
BabylonPremiere
The Euphrates
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Z: Ward
E: Kriegenburg
Urt-Ots 2019
ig. 27 Urt 2019
ig. 03, lr. 16, ig. 24 Ots 2019
Elektra
2. Magd/ Die Schleppträgerin
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Z: Barenboim
E: Chéreau
Abe 2018-Urt 2019
or. 14, ar. 18, or. 21, lr. 22m, og. 27, lr. 29 Abe 2018
05, ig. 06m, lr. 12 Urt 2019
Hänsel und Gretel
Gertrud
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Z: Moulds / Guggeis
E: Freyer
Aza 2018-Apr 2019
ig. 18, og. 22, ig. 25m Aza 2018
az. 12a, og. 13a, lr. 15a, ig. 23a, az. 26m, ig. 30m Abe 2018
18a, ig. 20m, ig. 27m Urt 2019
ig. 17m Ots 2019
ig. 24m Mar 2019
lr. 20, al. 22m, og. 25 Apr 2019
Hänsel und GretelPremiere
Gertrud/ Die Knusperhexe
Opernhaus Zürich
Z: Poschner / Richter
E: Carsen
Urr 2018
ig. 07, or. 12, az. 17, lr. 20, og. 25, ig. 28 Urr 2018
MedeaPremiere
Néris
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Z: Barenboim
E: Breth
Uzt-Abu 2018
ar. 31 Uzt 2018
lr. 18m, az. 29m Abu 2018
Die Walküre
Fricka/ Schwertleite
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
Z: Domingo
E: Castorf
Mar 2018
az. 07, og. 08, or. 09, lr. 10, ig. 11, ar. 13, az. 14, og. 15, or. 16, lr. 17, al. 19, ar. 20, az. 21, og. 22, or. 23, lr. 24, ig. 25 Mar 2018
Aida
Amneris
Teatro Real de Madrid
Z: Luisotti
E: Ana
Mar 2018
ig. 04, og. 08, lr. 10, az. 14, lr. 17 Mar 2018
SalomePremiere
Herodias
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Z: Mehta / Guggeis
E: Neuenfels
Urt 2018
or. 12, ig. 14, or. 19 Urt 2018
Ariadne auf Naxos
Der Komponist
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Z: Kim
E: Neuenfels
Abe 2017
or. 08, al. 11, ar. 12, lr. 23m, lr. 23, al. 25m, al. 25, or. 29m, or. 29 Abe 2017
Hänsel und GretelPremiere
Gertrud
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
Z: Weigle
E: Freyer
Aza 2017
lr. 04m, az. 08, og. 09, or. 10, lr. 11m, al. 13, ar. 14, az. 15 Aza 2017
Aida
Amneris
Teatro Municipal de Santiago
Z: Battistoni / Prudencio
E: Ana
Ira 2017
lr. 09, ig. 10m, az. 13, or. 15, lr. 16, ig. 17m, al. 18, og. 21, lr. 23 Ira 2017
Aida
Amneris
Washington National Opera
Kennedy Center Opera House
Z: Rogister
E: Zambello, Meeker
Abu 2017
og. 03m, ig. 13m, al. 28m Abu 2017
Götterdämmerung
Waltraute
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
Z: Janowski
E: Castorf