Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Marlene Lichtenberg, mecosopranas

Marlene Lichtenberg
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Saus-Geg 2021
Št 23 Saus 2021
Št 06, Sk 21 Vas 2021
Pn 12, Pn 26 Kov 2021
Pn 14 Geg 2021
Jenůfa cancelled
Küsterin Buryja
Oper Halle
C: Wendeberg
P: Daubnerová
Spal 2020
Sk 18m, Sk 18, Št 24, Pn 30 Spal 2020
KiteshWorld premiere
Fewronia 2/ Knabe/ Alkonost/ Bärenführer/ Erscheinun des Prinzen Wsewolod
Oper Halle
C: Schedding
P: Kronforth
Bal 2020
Sk 19, An 21 Bal 2020
Der KreidekreisConcert performance cancelled
Yü-Pei
Theater Lübeck
Musik- und Kongresshalle
C: Wolf
Kov 2020
Sk 22 Kov 2020
Matthäus-Passion
Alt
Bremerhaven
C: Schad
Kov 2020
Sk 15 Kov 2020
Requiem (Verdi)
Mezzosoprano
Dachau, München
C: Hermanutz
Saus 2020
An 28 Saus 2020
Carmen (Auszüge)
Mezzosopran
Händel-Halle
C: Tewinkel
Saus-Birz 2020
Št 25, Pn 31 Saus 2020
Sk 23m Vas 2020
Št 07, Pn 13, Pn 27 Kov 2020
Pn 24 Bal 2020
Pn 22 Geg 2020
Pn 19 Birz 2020
RusalkaPremiere
Die fremde Fürstin/ Die Hexe
Oper Halle
C: Esandi
P: Güssow
Saus 2020
Št 11 Saus 2020
Carmen (Auszüge)
Mezzosopran
Berliner Philharmonie
C: Tewinkel
Gruod 2019-Saus 2020
Pr 30 Gruod 2019
01, Št 04, Kt 30, Pn 31 Saus 2020
Carmen (Auszüge)
Mezzosopran
Landestheater Neustrelitz, Neubrandenburg
C: Tewinkel
Lapkr 2019
Št 16, Sk 17 Lapkr 2019
Stabat Mater
Alt
Strasbourg
C: Fütterer
Lapkr 2019-Birz 2020
Pn 15, Št 30 Lapkr 2019
Pn 20 Gruod 2019
19 Saus 2020
Sk 23 Vas 2020
Pn 27 Kov 2020
Kt 09, Sk 26 Bal 2020
Pn 01, Sk 24 Geg 2020
Kt 11, Pn 19 Birz 2020
RusalkaPremiere
Die fremde Fürstin
Theater Lübeck
C: Vladar
P: Katzameier
Lapkr 2019
Št 02 Lapkr 2019
Stabat Mater
Alt
Stadttheater Meran
C: Fütterer
Spal 2019
Št 26 Spal 2019
3. Sinfonie
Alt
Landestheater Neustrelitz, Neubrandenburg
C: Tewinkel
Spal 2019
Št 19, Sk 20 Spal 2019
Requiem (Verdi)
Mezzosoprano
Basel
C: Goll
Rugs 2019-Vas 2020
Št 28 Rugs 2019
Št 12, Pn 25 Spal 2019
Sk 10m Lapkr 2019
Pn 06, Sk 29 Gruod 2019
03, Sk 12 Saus 2020
Sk 09m Vas 2020
Un ballo in mascheraPremiere
Ulrica
Oper Halle
C: Esandi / Bella
P: Ostermann
Birz-Liep 2019
Kt 27 Birz 2019
Pn 05 Liep 2019
Requiem (Verdi)
Mezzosoprano
Oper Halle
C: Wendeberg
P: Lutz
Birz 2019
Pn 21, Št 22 Birz 2019
Nabucco
Fenena
Landestheater, Passau
C: Coleman
Geg 2019
Št 04 Geg 2019
The Rakes Progress
Baba the Turk
Theater Neustrelitz
C: Papadopoulos
P: Pöckel
Geg-Birz 2019
Št 04, Št 11, Pn 17 Geg 2019
Sk 02 Birz 2019
The Rake's ProgressPremiere
Baba the Turk
Landestheater Mecklenburg, Neustrelitz
Großes Haus
C: Papadopoulos
P: Pöckel
Bal 2019
Pn 19 Bal 2019
Stabat Mater
Altistin
St, Coburg
Moritz Coburg
C: Stenglein
Kov 2019
Št 30 Kov 2019
Golgotha
Altpartie
Kantorei Bremerhaven
C: Schad
Kov 2019
Kt 28 Kov 2019
Elias
Alt
Stadthalle Ratingen
C: Gabrisch
Vas 2019
An 19 Vas 2019
Liederabend
Mezzosopran
Freie Akademie der Künste, Hamburg
C: Garben
Vas 2019
Št 09 Vas 2019
Requiem (Verdi)
Mezzosoprano
Stadtpfarrkirche Passau
C: Steidler
Vas 2019
Št 02 Vas 2019
Requiem (Verdi)
Mezzosoprano
Matthäuskirche, München
C: Fernadez
Gruod 2018
Pr 31 Gruod 2018
Beethoven's Ninth
Altistin
Landestheater Neustrelitz
C: Tewinkel
Lapkr 2018
Pn 16, Št 17 Lapkr 2018
Requiem (Verdi)
Mezzosopran
Junge Kammerphilharmonie Freiburg
C: Winnen
Lapkr 2018
Št 10 Lapkr 2018
Requiem
Altistin
Kantorei Bremerhaven
C: Schad
Spal 2018
An 16 Spal 2018
Das Rheingold
Erda
Staatstheater Kassel
C: Angelico
P: Dietz
Rugpj 2018
Št 25 Rugpj 2018
Sinfonie Nr. 8
Mater Aegyptica
Gasteig, München
C: Wettges
Liep 2018
Št 14, Št 21 Liep 2018
Tannhäuser
Venus
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus
C: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Bal-Birz 2018
Sk 22, Tr 25, Sk 29m Bal 2018
Pn 04, An 15, Pn 18, Kt 24, Št 26, Kt 31 Geg 2018
Sk 10m, Tr 27 Birz 2018
RusalkaPremiere
Fremde Fürstin
Landestheater Coburg
C: Kluttig
P: Heyder
Vas 2018
Sk 04 Vas 2018
Don Carlos
La princesse Eboli
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Christ
P: Schüler
Vas-Bal 2018
Sk 04 Vas 2018
Št 10 Kov 2018
Št 14 Bal 2018
Don Carlo
Prinzessin Eboli
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Christ
P: Schüler
Gruod 2017
Pr 25, Pn 29 Gruod 2017
Hänsel und Gretel
Hänsel
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Hentschel
P: Schüler
Lapkr 2017
Št 25 Lapkr 2017
Rusalka
Jezibaba
Stadttheater Bremen
C: Keil
P: Mahler
Ritter Blaubart
Héloise
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Hentschel
P: Piontek,
Lapkr 2017-Kov 2018
Št 11, Pn 17 Lapkr 2017
Tr 13, Kt 21, Pn 29 Gruod 2017
07m, Št 20, An 30 Saus 2018
Pn 16 Vas 2018
Sk 18 Kov 2018
RusalkaPremiere
Die Hexe Jezibaba
Theater Bremen
Theater am Goetheplatz
C: Keil / Vogel / Farrell
P: Mahler
Spal-Lapkr 2017
Sk 01m, Št 21 Spal 2017
Sk 05 Lapkr 2017
Wozzeck
Margret
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Christ
P: Lutz
Birz-Liep 2017
Št 24 Birz 2017
Pn 07 Liep 2017
WozzeckPremiere
Margret
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Christ
P: Lutz
Birz-Liep 2017
Pn 02, Sk 04, An 06, Kt 08, Sk 11, An 13, Kt 15, Sk 18, Tr 21, An 27, Kt 29 Birz 2017
Št 01, Tr 05, Pn 07, Sk 09, An 11, Kt 13, Št 15 Liep 2017
AidaPremiere
Amneris
Theater Ulm
Wilhelmsburg
C: Handschuh / Jee
P: Kaiser
Gruod 2016-Liep 2017
Sk 25 Gruod 2016
22m Saus 2017
Št 25 Vas 2017
An 14 Kov 2017
Št 15 Bal 2017
Št 27 Geg 2017
Sk 18 Birz 2017
Št 01 Liep 2017
La favorite
Léonor de Guzman
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Hentschel
P: Schüler
Gruod 2016
Št 03, Pn 16, Pn 23 Gruod 2016
Hänsel und Gretel
Hänsel
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Hentschel
P: Schüler
Lapkr 2016-Kov 2017
Št 05, Pn 11, An 29 Lapkr 2016
Tr 14, Sk 18m, Št 31 Gruod 2016
01, An 17 Saus 2017
An 14 Vas 2017
Kt 30 Kov 2017
Ritter BlaubartPremiere
Héloise
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Hentschel
P: Piontek
Rugs 2016-Saus 2017
Sk 25 Rugs 2016
Tr 19 Spal 2016
Pn 09, An 27 Gruod 2016
28 Saus 2017
Don Carlo
Prinzessin Eboli
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Christ
P: Schüler
Bal 2016
Št 23 Bal 2016
Peer Gynt
Aase
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Christ
P: Schüler
Bal-Birz 2016
Št 16, An 26 Bal 2016
Kt 02, Pn 10 Birz 2016
Don Carlo
Prinzessin Eboli
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Christ
P: Schüler
Gruod 2015
Pn 11, Pn 25 Gruod 2015
Sechse kommen durch die Welt
Bläser
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Möbius
P: Tesch
Lapkr 2015-Geg 2016
Št 21 Lapkr 2015
Kt 10 Gruod 2015
05, Sk 27 Kov 2016
Sk 10 Bal 2016
Pn 06 Geg 2016
Alcina
Bradamante
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Hentschel
P: Brown
Spal-Gruod 2015
Št 17, Kt 22, Št 31 Spal 2015
Pn 27 Lapkr 2015
Tr 16 Gruod 2015
La favoritePremiere
Léonor de Guzman
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Hentschel
P: Schüler
Kov-Birz 2015
Št 14 Kov 2015
Kt 02, An 14 Bal 2015
Tr 03 Birz 2015
AlcinaPremiere
Bradamante
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Hentschel
P: Brown
Vas-Geg 2015
Tr 18 Vas 2015
Sk 08m, Pn 20 Kov 2015
Št 18 Bal 2015
Sk 03 Geg 2015
Hoffmanns Erzählungen
Die Muse
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Christ / Hentschel
P: Schüler
Saus 2015
Pn 16, Sk 18m Saus 2015
La traviata
Flora
Brandenburger Theater
C: Christ
P: Schweigkofler
Lapkr-Gruod 2014
Pn 28a, Sk 30m Lapkr 2014
Sk 14a, Pr 22, Kt 25a Gruod 2014
Sechse kommen durch die WeltPremiere
Bläser
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Möbius
P: Tesch
Spal 2014-Saus 2015
Kt 23 Spal 2014
28 Saus 2015
Un ballo in maschera
Ulrica
Sofia Opera & Ballet
C: Spasov
Spal 2014-Geg 2015
An 07 Spal 2014
Pn 14 Lapkr 2014
Tr 17, Št 20 Gruod 2014
29 Saus 2015
Sk 01 Kov 2015
Št 04 Bal 2015
Sk 10m, Pn 15 Geg 2015
Carmen
Carmen
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Niemann / Hentschel
P: Oldag
Spal 2014-Bal 2015
Št 04 Spal 2014
Tr 12, Sk 23m Lapkr 2014
Pn 26 Gruod 2014
11 Vas 2015
Tr 18 Kov 2015
Pr 06 Bal 2015
La traviata
Flora
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Christ / Hentschel
P: Schweigkofler
Spal-Gruod 2014
Kt 02 Spal 2014
Št 01, Sk 16 Lapkr 2014
An 02, Sk 28m Gruod 2014
Peer Gynt
Aase
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Christ
P: Schüler
Bal-Geg 2014
Kt 17 Bal 2014
Kt 08, An 20 Geg 2014
Orfeo ed Euridice
Orfeo
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Niemann
P: Schüler
Bal 2014
Pn 11, Sk 13 Bal 2014
Carmen
Carmen
Brandenburger Theater
C: Niemann
P: Oldag
Kov-Birz 2014
Št 29 Kov 2014
An 01, Št 19 Bal 2014
An 06 Geg 2014
Št 14, Sk 22 Birz 2014
La traviataPremiere
Flora
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Christ
P: Schweigkofler
Vas-Kov 2014
Sk 02 Vas 2014
Št 01m, Sk 16m Kov 2014
Götterdämmerung
Waltraute/ 1. Norn/ Floßhilde
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Christ
P: Schüler
Saus-Geg 2014
Št 25 Saus 2014
An 04 Vas 2014
Tr 05, Pn 14 Kov 2014
Št 03 Geg 2014
Peer GyntPremiere
Aase/ Drei schwarze Vögel
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Christ
P: Schüler
Gruod 2013
An 03, Sk 08a, An 17, Kt 26a Gruod 2013
Hänsel und Gretel
Hänsel
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Niemann
P: Schüler
Spal 2013-Bal 2014
Pn 25 Spal 2013
Kt 14 Lapkr 2013
07 Vas 2014
Kt 20 Kov 2014
Sk 13 Bal 2014
Carmen
Carmen
Latvian National Opera, Riga
C: Wojciechowski / Ozoliņš
P: Žagars
Spal-Gruod 2013
Sk 20 Spal 2013
Kt 12 Gruod 2013
Lucia di Lammermoor
Alisa
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Christ
P: Tesch
Spal 2013-Saus 2014
Pn 11, Sk 13 Spal 2013
Tr 06 Lapkr 2013
Kt 05, Tr 25 Gruod 2013
19 Saus 2014
CarmenPremiere
Carmen
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Niemann
P: Oldag
Rugs-Gruod 2013
Št 28 Rugs 2013
Št 26 Spal 2013
Kt 21 Lapkr 2013
Pn 20 Gruod 2013
Rusalka
Hexe
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Christ
P: Nürnberger
Rugs-Gruod 2013
An 17 Rugs 2013
Št 05 Spal 2013
Tr 27 Lapkr 2013
Sk 22 Gruod 2013
Hoffmanns Erzählungen
Die Muse
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Christ
P: Schüler
Geg 2013
Pn 24c, Sk 26c Geg 2013
Das RheingoldConcert performance
Flosshilde/ Erda
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Christ
Geg 2013
Sk 12c Geg 2013
The Dream of GerontiusConcert performance
Mezzo-Soprano
Dresdner Musikfestspiele, Dresden
Semperoper
C: Kreile
Kov-Bal 2013
Št 30 Kov 2013
Št 06, Sk 28 Bal 2013
GötterdämmerungPremiere
Waltraute/ 1. Norn/ Floßhilde
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Christ
P: Schüler
Kov-Birz 2013
Pn 22 Kov 2013
Kt 25 Bal 2013
Sk 05m Geg 2013
Tr 05 Birz 2013
Anatevka
Hodel
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Niemann
P: Madia
Vas-Kov 2013
Št 16 Vas 2013
Kt 07 Kov 2013
Orfeo ed Euridice
Orfeo
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Niemann
P: Schüler
Saus 2013
Št 12, Sk 13 Saus 2013
Orpheus in der Unterwelt
Die öffentliche Meinung
Brandenburger Theater
C: Möbius
P: Schüler
Gruod 2012-Bal 2013
Št 22 Gruod 2012
16 Kov 2013
An 30 Bal 2013
Lucia di Lammermoor
Alisa
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Christ
P: Tesch
Gruod 2012
Kt 06, Pn 14, Pn 28 Gruod 2012
Aida
Amneris
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Christ
P: Nürnberger
Lapkr-Gruod 2012
Kt 22 Lapkr 2012
Sk 09, An 18, Sk 23, An 25 Gruod 2012
Hänsel und Gretel
Hänsel
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Niemann
P: Schüler
Spal 2012
An 30 Spal 2012
Carmen
No role
Divadlo F X Šaldy, Liberec
C: Babický
P: Věžník
Spal 2012-Bal 2013
Št 27 Spal 2012
Sk 18m Lapkr 2012
Sk 16m, Tr 26 Gruod 2012
18 Saus 2013
Sk 24m Kov 2013
Kt 11 Bal 2013
Hoffmanns ErzählungenPremiere
Die Muse/ Niklas
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Christ
P: Schüler
Spal 2012-Vas 2013
Tr 03m, Sk 21 Spal 2012
An 11 Gruod 2012
20 Saus 2013
Tr 13 Vas 2013
Rusalka
Ježibaba
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Christ
P: Nürnberger
Rugs 2012-Vas 2013
Sk 23 Rugs 2012
An 30 Spal 2012
Pn 16 Lapkr 2012
Št 29 Gruod 2012
23 Vas 2013
Orpheus in der Unterwelt
Die öffentliche Meinung
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Christ
P: Schüler
Bal-Birz 2012
Sk 29m Bal 2012
Sk 20m Geg 2012
Št 16m Birz 2012
Siegfried
Erda
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Christ
P: Schüler
Gruod 2011-Geg 2012
Sk 25 Gruod 2011
11 Saus 2012
An 07, Sk 19 Vas 2012
Št 12 Geg 2012
Eugen Onegin
Olga
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Christ
P: Schüler
Rugs 2011-Saus 2012
Št 24, Kt 29 Rugs 2011
Tr 05, Sk 23m Spal 2011
Kt 03 Lapkr 2011
Tr 07, An 20, Št 31 Gruod 2011
01 Saus 2012
Orpheus in der UnterweltPremiere
Die öffentliche Meinung
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Christ
P: Schüler
Rugs 2011-Kov 2012
Sk 11 Rugs 2011
Št 29 Spal 2011
Pn 09, Kt 22 Gruod 2011
14 Saus 2012
Tr 21 Kov 2012
Aida
Amneris
Staatstheater Cottbus
C: Christ
P: Nürnberger
Kov-Bal 2011
Št 26m Kov 2011
Št 02m, Sk 17m Bal 2011
SiegfriedPremiere
Erda
Staatstheater Cottbus
Theater Cottbus
Großes Haus
C: Christ
P: Schüler
Saus-Bal 2011
Št 29 Saus 2011
Št 12 Vas 2011
Pn 18 Kov 2011
Kt 14 Bal 2011
Eugen OneginPremiere
Olga
Staatstheater Cottbus
Theater Cottbus
Großes Haus
C: Christ
P: Schüler
Saus 2011
Št 15, Sk 16m Saus 2011
Roméo et Juliette
Gertrude
Teatro Comunale Alighieri di Ravenna
Teatro Dante Alighieri
C: Rovetta
P: Cigni
Spal 2010
Št 09, Sk 10m Spal 2010
Roméo et JuliettePremiere
Gertrude
Teatro di Pisa
Teatro Verdi
C: Rovetta
P: Cigni
Vas 2010
Kt 18, Št 20m, Sk 21m, An 23, Tr 24m, Kt 25m, Pn 26m Vas 2010
ElektraPremiere
1. Magd
Teatro Massimo Bellini, Catania
C: Humburg
P: Rech
Saus 2009
Pn 09, Št 10, Sk 11, An 13 Saus 2009
JuliePremiere
Julie
Fondazione Haydn di Bolzano e Trento
Teatro Comunale
C: Carneiro
P: Schweigkofler
Liep 2008
Pn 04, Št 05, Tr 09, Pn 11, Št 12, Tr 16, Pn 18, Št 19 Liep 2008
La traviata
Flora Bervoix
Festival d'Opéra Avenches
Arena
C: Contratto / Karytinos
P: Corno