Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Marlene Lichtenberg, mezzo

Marlene Lichtenberg
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Informacije operne hiše
Datumi
Informacije agenta/umetnika
Organizatorji datumi
Od / Od
Opera
Vloga
Organizacija / Lokacija
Proizvodnja ekipe
Jan-Maj 2021
sob 23 Jan 2021
sob 06, ned 21 Feb 2021
pet 12, pet 26 Mar 2021
pet 14 Maj 2021
Jenůfa cancelled
Küsterin Buryja
Oper Halle
D: Wendeberg
P: Daubnerová
Okt 2020
ned 18m, ned 18, sob 24, pet 30 Okt 2020
KiteshWorld premiere
Fewronia 2/ Knabe/ Alkonost/ Bärenführer/ Erscheinun des Prinzen Wsewolod
Oper Halle
D: Schedding
P: Kronforth
Apr 2020
ned 19, tor 21 Apr 2020
Der KreidekreisConcert performance cancelled
Yü-Pei
Theater Lübeck
Musik- und Kongresshalle
D: Wolf
Mar 2020
ned 22 Mar 2020
Matthäus-Passion
Alt
Bremerhaven
D: Schad
Mar 2020
ned 15 Mar 2020
Requiem (Verdi)
Mezzosoprano
Dachau, München
D: Hermanutz
Jan 2020
tor 28 Jan 2020
Carmen (Auszüge)
Mezzosopran
Händel-Halle
D: Tewinkel
Jan-Jun 2020
sob 25, pet 31 Jan 2020
ned 23m Feb 2020
sob 07, pet 13, pet 27 Mar 2020
pet 24 Apr 2020
pet 22 Maj 2020
pet 19 Jun 2020
RusalkaPremiere
Die fremde Fürstin/ Die Hexe
Oper Halle
D: Esandi
P: Güssow
Jan 2020
sob 11 Jan 2020
Carmen (Auszüge)
Mezzosopran
Berliner Philharmonie
D: Tewinkel
Dec 2019-Jan 2020
pon 30 Dec 2019
01, sob 04, čet 30, pet 31 Jan 2020
Carmen (Auszüge)
Mezzosopran
Landestheater Neustrelitz, Neubrandenburg
D: Tewinkel
Nov 2019
sob 16, ned 17 Nov 2019
Stabat Mater
Alt
Strasbourg
D: Fütterer
Nov 2019-Jun 2020
pet 15, sob 30 Nov 2019
pet 20 Dec 2019
19 Jan 2020
ned 23 Feb 2020
pet 27 Mar 2020
čet 09, ned 26 Apr 2020
pet 01, ned 24 Maj 2020
čet 11, pet 19 Jun 2020
RusalkaPremiere
Die fremde Fürstin
Theater Lübeck
D: Vladar
P: Katzameier
Nov 2019
sob 02 Nov 2019
Stabat Mater
Alt
Stadttheater Meran
D: Fütterer
Okt 2019
sob 26 Okt 2019
3. Sinfonie
Alt
Landestheater Neustrelitz, Neubrandenburg
D: Tewinkel
Okt 2019
sob 19, ned 20 Okt 2019
Requiem (Verdi)
Mezzosoprano
Basel
D: Goll
Sep 2019-Feb 2020
sob 28 Sep 2019
sob 12, pet 25 Okt 2019
ned 10m Nov 2019
pet 06, ned 29 Dec 2019
03, ned 12 Jan 2020
ned 09m Feb 2020
Un ballo in mascheraPremiere
Ulrica
Oper Halle
D: Esandi / Bella
P: Ostermann
Jun-Jul 2019
čet 27 Jun 2019
pet 05 Jul 2019
Requiem (Verdi)
Mezzosoprano
Oper Halle
D: Wendeberg
P: Lutz
Jun 2019
pet 21, sob 22 Jun 2019
Nabucco
Fenena
Landestheater, Passau
D: Coleman
Maj 2019
sob 04 Maj 2019
The Rakes Progress
Baba the Turk
Theater Neustrelitz
D: Papadopoulos
P: Pöckel
Maj-Jun 2019
sob 04, sob 11, pet 17 Maj 2019
ned 02 Jun 2019
The Rake's ProgressPremiere
Baba the Turk
Landestheater Mecklenburg, Neustrelitz
Großes Haus
D: Papadopoulos
P: Pöckel
Apr 2019
pet 19 Apr 2019
Stabat Mater
Altistin
St, Coburg
Moritz Coburg
D: Stenglein
Mar 2019
sob 30 Mar 2019
Golgotha
Altpartie
Kantorei Bremerhaven
D: Schad
Mar 2019
čet 28 Mar 2019
Elias
Alt
Stadthalle Ratingen
D: Gabrisch
Feb 2019
tor 19 Feb 2019
Liederabend
Mezzosopran
Freie Akademie der Künste, Hamburg
D: Garben
Feb 2019
sob 09 Feb 2019
Requiem (Verdi)
Mezzosoprano
Stadtpfarrkirche Passau
D: Steidler
Feb 2019
sob 02 Feb 2019
Requiem (Verdi)
Mezzosoprano
Matthäuskirche, München
D: Fernadez
Dec 2018
pon 31 Dec 2018
Beethoven's Ninth
Altistin
Landestheater Neustrelitz
D: Tewinkel
Nov 2018
pet 16, sob 17 Nov 2018
Requiem (Verdi)
Mezzosopran
Junge Kammerphilharmonie Freiburg
D: Winnen
Nov 2018
sob 10 Nov 2018
Requiem
Altistin
Kantorei Bremerhaven
D: Schad
Okt 2018
tor 16 Okt 2018
Das Rheingold
Erda
Staatstheater Kassel
D: Angelico
P: Dietz
Avg 2018
sob 25 Avg 2018
Sinfonie Nr. 8
Mater Aegyptica
Gasteig, München
D: Wettges
Jul 2018
sob 14, sob 21 Jul 2018
Tannhäuser
Venus
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus
D: Kuhn
P: Kuhn
Apr-Jun 2018
ned 22, sre 25, ned 29m Apr 2018
pet 04, tor 15, pet 18, čet 24, sob 26, čet 31 Maj 2018
ned 10m, sre 27 Jun 2018
RusalkaPremiere
Fremde Fürstin
Landestheater Coburg
D: Kluttig
P: Heyder
Feb 2018
ned 04 Feb 2018
Don Carlos
La princesse Eboli
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Christ
P: Schüler
Feb-Apr 2018
ned 04 Feb 2018
sob 10 Mar 2018
sob 14 Apr 2018
Don Carlo
Prinzessin Eboli
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Christ
P: Schüler
Dec 2017
pon 25, pet 29 Dec 2017
Hänsel und Gretel
Hänsel
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Hentschel
P: Schüler
Nov 2017
sob 25 Nov 2017
Rusalka
Jezibaba
Stadttheater Bremen
D: Keil
P: Mahler
Ritter Blaubart
Héloise
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Hentschel
P: Piontek,
Nov 2017-Mar 2018
sob 11, pet 17 Nov 2017
sre 13, čet 21, pet 29 Dec 2017
07m, sob 20, tor 30 Jan 2018
pet 16 Feb 2018
ned 18 Mar 2018
RusalkaPremiere
Die Hexe Jezibaba
Theater Bremen
Theater am Goetheplatz
D: Keil / Vogel / Farrell
P: Mahler
Okt-Nov 2017
ned 01m, sob 21 Okt 2017
ned 05 Nov 2017
Wozzeck
Margret
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Christ
P: Lutz
Jun-Jul 2017
sob 24 Jun 2017
pet 07 Jul 2017
WozzeckPremiere
Margret
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Christ
P: Lutz
Jun-Jul 2017
pet 02, ned 04, tor 06, čet 08, ned 11, tor 13, čet 15, ned 18, sre 21, tor 27, čet 29 Jun 2017
sob 01, sre 05, pet 07, ned 09, tor 11, čet 13, sob 15 Jul 2017
AidaPremiere
Amneris
Theater Ulm
Wilhelmsburg
D: Handschuh / Jee
P: Kaiser
Dec 2016-Jul 2017
ned 25 Dec 2016
22m Jan 2017
sob 25 Feb 2017
tor 14 Mar 2017
sob 15 Apr 2017
sob 27 Maj 2017
ned 18 Jun 2017
sob 01 Jul 2017
La favorite
Léonor de Guzman
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Hentschel
P: Schüler
Dec 2016
sob 03, pet 16, pet 23 Dec 2016
Hänsel und Gretel
Hänsel
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Hentschel
P: Schüler
Nov 2016-Mar 2017
sob 05, pet 11, tor 29 Nov 2016
sre 14, ned 18m, sob 31 Dec 2016
01, tor 17 Jan 2017
tor 14 Feb 2017
čet 30 Mar 2017
Ritter BlaubartPremiere
Héloise
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Hentschel
P: Piontek
Sep 2016-Jan 2017
ned 25 Sep 2016
sre 19 Okt 2016
pet 09, tor 27 Dec 2016
28 Jan 2017
Don Carlo
Prinzessin Eboli
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Christ
P: Schüler
Apr 2016
sob 23 Apr 2016
Peer Gynt
Aase
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Christ
P: Schüler
Apr-Jun 2016
sob 16, tor 26 Apr 2016
čet 02, pet 10 Jun 2016
Don Carlo
Prinzessin Eboli
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Christ
P: Schüler
Dec 2015
pet 11, pet 25 Dec 2015
Sechse kommen durch die Welt
Bläser
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Möbius
P: Tesch
Nov 2015-Maj 2016
sob 21 Nov 2015
čet 10 Dec 2015
05, ned 27 Mar 2016
ned 10 Apr 2016
pet 06 Maj 2016
Alcina
Bradamante
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Hentschel
P: Brown
Okt-Dec 2015
sob 17, čet 22, sob 31 Okt 2015
pet 27 Nov 2015
sre 16 Dec 2015
La favoritePremiere
Léonor de Guzman
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Hentschel
P: Schüler
Mar-Jun 2015
sob 14 Mar 2015
čet 02, tor 14 Apr 2015
sre 03 Jun 2015
AlcinaPremiere
Bradamante
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Hentschel
P: Brown
Feb-Maj 2015
sre 18 Feb 2015
ned 08m, pet 20 Mar 2015
sob 18 Apr 2015
ned 03 Maj 2015
Hoffmanns Erzählungen
Die Muse
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Christ / Hentschel
P: Schüler
Jan 2015
pet 16, ned 18m Jan 2015
La traviata
Flora
Brandenburger Theater
D: Christ
P: Schweigkofler
Nov-Dec 2014
pet 28a, ned 30m Nov 2014
ned 14a, pon 22, čet 25a Dec 2014
Sechse kommen durch die WeltPremiere
Bläser
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Möbius
P: Tesch
Okt 2014-Jan 2015
čet 23 Okt 2014
28 Jan 2015
Un ballo in maschera
Ulrica
Sofia Opera & Ballet
D: Spasov
Okt 2014-Maj 2015
tor 07 Okt 2014
pet 14 Nov 2014
sre 17, sob 20 Dec 2014
29 Jan 2015
ned 01 Mar 2015
sob 04 Apr 2015
ned 10m, pet 15 Maj 2015
Carmen
Carmen
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Niemann / Hentschel
P: Oldag
Okt 2014-Apr 2015
sob 04 Okt 2014
sre 12, ned 23m Nov 2014
pet 26 Dec 2014
11 Feb 2015
sre 18 Mar 2015
pon 06 Apr 2015
La traviata
Flora
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Christ / Hentschel
P: Schweigkofler
Okt-Dec 2014
čet 02 Okt 2014
sob 01, ned 16 Nov 2014
tor 02, ned 28m Dec 2014
Peer Gynt
Aase
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Christ
P: Schüler
Apr-Maj 2014
čet 17 Apr 2014
čet 08, tor 20 Maj 2014
Orfeo ed Euridice
Orfeo
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Niemann
P: Schüler
Apr 2014
pet 11, ned 13 Apr 2014
Carmen
Carmen
Brandenburger Theater
D: Niemann
P: Oldag
Mar-Jun 2014
sob 29 Mar 2014
tor 01, sob 19 Apr 2014
tor 06 Maj 2014
sob 14, ned 22 Jun 2014
La traviataPremiere
Flora
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Christ
P: Schweigkofler
Feb-Mar 2014
ned 02 Feb 2014
sob 01m, ned 16m Mar 2014
Götterdämmerung
Waltraute/ 1. Norn/ Floßhilde
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Christ
P: Schüler
Jan-Maj 2014
sob 25 Jan 2014
tor 04 Feb 2014
sre 05, pet 14 Mar 2014
sob 03 Maj 2014
Peer GyntPremiere
Aase/ Drei schwarze Vögel
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Christ
P: Schüler
Dec 2013
tor 03, ned 08a, tor 17, čet 26a Dec 2013
Hänsel und Gretel
Hänsel
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Niemann
P: Schüler
Okt 2013-Apr 2014
pet 25 Okt 2013
čet 14 Nov 2013
07 Feb 2014
čet 20 Mar 2014
ned 13 Apr 2014
Carmen
Carmen
Latvian National Opera, Riga
D: Wojciechowski / Ozoliņš
P: Žagars
Okt-Dec 2013
ned 20 Okt 2013
čet 12 Dec 2013
Lucia di Lammermoor
Alisa
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Christ
P: Tesch
Okt 2013-Jan 2014
pet 11, ned 13 Okt 2013
sre 06 Nov 2013
čet 05, sre 25 Dec 2013
19 Jan 2014
CarmenPremiere
Carmen
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Niemann
P: Oldag
Sep-Dec 2013
sob 28 Sep 2013
sob 26 Okt 2013
čet 21 Nov 2013
pet 20 Dec 2013
Rusalka
Hexe
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Christ
P: Nürnberger
Sep-Dec 2013
tor 17 Sep 2013
sob 05 Okt 2013
sre 27 Nov 2013
ned 22 Dec 2013
Hoffmanns Erzählungen
Die Muse
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Christ
P: Schüler
Maj 2013
pet 24c, ned 26c Maj 2013
Das RheingoldConcert performance
Flosshilde/ Erda
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Christ
Maj 2013
ned 12c Maj 2013
The Dream of GerontiusConcert performance
Mezzo-Soprano
Dresdner Musikfestspiele, Dresden
Semperoper
D: Kreile
Mar-Apr 2013
sob 30 Mar 2013
sob 06, ned 28 Apr 2013
GötterdämmerungPremiere
Waltraute/ 1. Norn/ Floßhilde
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Christ
P: Schüler
Mar-Jun 2013
pet 22 Mar 2013
čet 25 Apr 2013
ned 05m Maj 2013
sre 05 Jun 2013
Anatevka
Hodel
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Niemann
P: Madia
Feb-Mar 2013
sob 16 Feb 2013
čet 07 Mar 2013
Orfeo ed Euridice
Orfeo
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Niemann
P: Schüler
Jan 2013
sob 12, ned 13 Jan 2013
Orpheus in der Unterwelt
Die öffentliche Meinung
Brandenburger Theater
D: Möbius
P: Schüler
Dec 2012-Apr 2013
sob 22 Dec 2012
16 Mar 2013
tor 30 Apr 2013
Lucia di Lammermoor
Alisa
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Christ
P: Tesch
Dec 2012
čet 06, pet 14, pet 28 Dec 2012
Aida
Amneris
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Christ
P: Nürnberger
Nov-Dec 2012
čet 22 Nov 2012
ned 09, tor 18, ned 23, tor 25 Dec 2012
Hänsel und Gretel
Hänsel
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Niemann
P: Schüler
Okt 2012
tor 30 Okt 2012
Carmen
No role
Divadlo F X Šaldy, Liberec
D: Babický
P: Věžník
Okt 2012-Apr 2013
sob 27 Okt 2012
ned 18m Nov 2012
ned 16m, sre 26 Dec 2012
18 Jan 2013
ned 24m Mar 2013
čet 11 Apr 2013
Hoffmanns ErzählungenPremiere
Die Muse/ Niklas
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Christ
P: Schüler
Okt 2012-Feb 2013
sre 03m, ned 21 Okt 2012
tor 11 Dec 2012
20 Jan 2013
sre 13 Feb 2013
Rusalka
Ježibaba
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Christ
P: Nürnberger
Sep 2012-Feb 2013
ned 23 Sep 2012
tor 30 Okt 2012
pet 16 Nov 2012
sob 29 Dec 2012
23 Feb 2013
Orpheus in der Unterwelt
Die öffentliche Meinung
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Christ
P: Schüler
Apr-Jun 2012
ned 29m Apr 2012
ned 20m Maj 2012
sob 16m Jun 2012
Siegfried
Erda
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Christ
P: Schüler
Dec 2011-Maj 2012
ned 25 Dec 2011
11 Jan 2012
tor 07, ned 19 Feb 2012
sob 12 Maj 2012
Eugen Onegin
Olga
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Christ
P: Schüler
Sep 2011-Jan 2012
sob 24, čet 29 Sep 2011
sre 05, ned 23m Okt 2011
čet 03 Nov 2011
sre 07, tor 20, sob 31 Dec 2011
01 Jan 2012
Orpheus in der UnterweltPremiere
Die öffentliche Meinung
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Christ
P: Schüler
Sep 2011-Mar 2012
ned 11 Sep 2011
sob 29 Okt 2011
pet 09, čet 22 Dec 2011
14 Jan 2012
sre 21 Mar 2012
Aida
Amneris
Staatstheater Cottbus
D: Christ
P: Nürnberger
Mar-Apr 2011
sob 26m Mar 2011
sob 02m, ned 17m Apr 2011
SiegfriedPremiere
Erda
Staatstheater Cottbus
Theater Cottbus
Großes Haus
D: Christ
P: Schüler
Jan-Apr 2011
sob 29 Jan 2011
sob 12 Feb 2011
pet 18 Mar 2011
čet 14 Apr 2011
Eugen OneginPremiere
Olga
Staatstheater Cottbus
Theater Cottbus
Großes Haus
D: Christ
P: Schüler
Jan 2011
sob 15, ned 16m Jan 2011
Roméo et Juliette
Gertrude
Teatro Comunale Alighieri di Ravenna
Teatro Dante Alighieri
D: Rovetta
P: Cigni
Okt 2010
sob 09, ned 10m Okt 2010
Roméo et JuliettePremiere
Gertrude
Teatro di Pisa
Teatro Verdi
D: Rovetta
P: Cigni
Feb 2010
čet 18, sob 20m, ned 21m, tor 23, sre 24m, čet 25m, pet 26m Feb 2010
ElektraPremiere
1. Magd
Teatro Massimo Bellini, Catania
D: Humburg
P: Rech
Jan 2009
pet 09, sob 10, ned 11, tor 13 Jan 2009
JuliePremiere
Julie
Fondazione Haydn di Bolzano e Trento
Teatro Comunale
D: Carneiro
P: Schweigkofler
Jul 2008
pet 04, sob 05, sre 09, pet 11, sob 12, sre 16, pet 18, sob 19 Jul 2008
La traviata
Flora Bervoix
Festival d'Opéra Avenches
Arena
D: Contratto / Karytinos
P: Corno