Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Martina Rüping, sopranas

Martina Rüping
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Gruod 2019
Sk 01 Gruod 2019
Messiah
soprano
Konzerthaus Berlin
Großer Saal
C: Weigle
Lapkr 2019
Sk 10 Lapkr 2019
Requiem (Verdi)
Soprano
Philharmonie, Essen
C: Peller
Kov 2019
Sk 03 Kov 2019
Matthäus Passion (1767)
Sopran 1
Konzerthalle, Frankfurt
Großer Saal
C: Tiersch
Saus 2019
Št 19 Saus 2019
Concert
Gustav Mahler Orchesterlieder
Capella Glinka, Saint Petersburg
Großer Saal
C: Polianichko
Spal 2018
Sk 21 Spal 2018
Requiem (Verdi)
Soprano
Konzerthaus Berlin
Großer Saal
C: Hedtfeld
Rugpj 2018
Sk 12 Rugpj 2018
Recital
Alma &Gustav Mahler Lieder
Steingraeber, Bayreuth
Kammermusiksaal
C: Theil
Lapkr 2017
Tr 22 Lapkr 2017
Requiem (Dvořák)
Soprano
Konzerthaus Berlin
Großer Saal
C: Hedtfeld
Rugs 2017
Pn 15 Rugs 2017
Vier letzte Lieder
soprano
Auditorio Alfredo Krauss, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Orquesta Filarmonica de Gran Canaria
C: Herbig
Lapkr 2016
Tr 16 Lapkr 2016
Das Weltgericht
Sopran
Gewandhaus, Leipzig
Großer Saal
C: Meyer
Spal 2016
Kt 27 Spal 2016
Die Geisterbraut
Sopran
Konzerthaus Berlin
Großer Saal
C: Zimmermann
Lapkr 2015
Sk 22 Lapkr 2015
Polnische Hochzeit
Jadja
Prinzregententheater, München
C: Schirmer
Bal 2014
An 29 Bal 2014
Ein deutsches Requiem
Sopran
Capella Glinka, Saint Petersburg
Großer Saal
C: Schernuschenko
Lapkr 2013
Sk 03, Sk 17 Lapkr 2013
Requiem (Dvořák)
Soprano
Erlöserkirche, Essen
C: Peller
Kov 2013
Pn 08 Kov 2013
4. Sinfonie
Sopran
Concert Hall, Shenzhen
C: Ehwald
Saus-Vas 2013
An 29 Saus 2013
Sk 03 Vas 2013
Götterdämmerung
Woglinde
Konzerthalle, Bamberg
C: Nott
Liep-Rugpj 2012
Sk 29 Liep 2012
Sk 05, Št 11, Kt 16, Tr 22, An 28 Rugpj 2012
Parsifal
Klingsors Zaubermädchen
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Jordan
P: Herheim
Kov 2012
An 06c, Pn 09c Kov 2012
ParsifalConcert performance
filles-fleurs de Klingsor
Théâtre des Champs-Elysées, Paris
C: Gatti
Liep-Rugpj 2011
Kt 28 Liep 2011
Tr 03, An 09, Pr 15, Sk 21, Št 27 Rugpj 2011
ParsifalPremiere
Klingsors Zaubermädchen
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Gatti
P: Herheim
Bal 2011
Pn 08 Bal 2011
Parsifal
2. Blumenmädchen
Philharmonie Berlin
Großer Saal
C: Janowski
Gruod 2010
Št 11 Gruod 2010
ParsifalConcert performance
1. Blumenmädchen
NTR ZaterdagMatinee, Amsterdam
Concertgebouw
C: Zweden
Liep-Rugpj 2010
Kt 29 Liep 2010
Št 07, An 10, Št 14, Tr 18, Kt 26 Rugpj 2010
Parsifal
2. Soloblume
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Gatti
P: Herheim
Rugpj 2009
Sk 02, Tr 05, Št 15, Tr 19, Kt 27 Rugpj 2009
Parsifal
Klingsors Zaubermädchen
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Gatti
P: Herheim
Bal 2009
Kt 23 Bal 2009
Motezuma
Asprano
Teatro Olimpico, Roma
C: Curtis
Liep-Rugpj 2008
Pn 25 Liep 2008
Sk 03, Tr 06, Sk 10, Št 16, Kt 28 Rugpj 2008
Parsifal
Klingsors Zaubermädchen
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Gatti
P: Herheim
Bal-Liep 2008
Št 26, Tr 30 Bal 2008
Pn 02, Št 10, Kt 15, Sk 18, Pn 23, Sk 25 Geg 2008
Sk 01, Pn 13, Sk 22 Birz 2008
Pn 04 Liep 2008
Mitridate
Aspasia
Theater Freiburg

P: Engels
Rugpj 2007
Kt 02, Pr 06, Pr 13, Tr 22, Sk 26 Rugpj 2007
Parsifal
Klingsors Zaubermädchen
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Fischer
P: Schlingensief
Rugpj 2006
Tr 02, Sk 06, Kt 10, Sk 13, Št 19 Rugpj 2006
Parsifal
Klingsors Zaubermädchen
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Fischer
P: Schlingensief
Vas-Kov 2006
Pn 24, Sk 26m, An 28 Vas 2006
Pn 03, Sk 05m Kov 2006
ArabellaPremiere
Fiakermilli
Théâtre du Capitole, Toulouse
C: Neuhold
P: Médecin
Lapkr-Gruod 2005
Št 26, An 29 Lapkr 2005
Kt 08, Pr 12, Tr 14, Št 17 Gruod 2005
Parsifal
4. Blumenmädchen
LA Opera, Los Angeles
C: Nagano
P: Wilson
Liep-Rugpj 2005
Pn 29 Liep 2005
Kt 04, Kt 11, Tr 17, An 23 Rugpj 2005
Parsifal
Klingsors Zaubermädchen
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Boulez
P: Schlingensief
Birz 2005
Pn 10 Birz 2005
Athalia
Josabeth
Händel-Festspiele Halle
Marktkirche
C: Schneider
Birz 2005
Tr 08 Birz 2005
Hercules
Iole
Händel-Festspiele Halle
Oper Halle

P: Berndt
Geg-Birz 2005
Kt 05, Pn 13, Pn 20, Sk 22m Geg 2005
Št 11, Tr 15, Sk 19 Birz 2005
Ein SommernachtstraumPremiere
Titania
Oper Halle
C: Baleff
P: Köhler
Vas-Birz 2005
Tr 23 Vas 2005
Št 05 Kov 2005
Št 07 Geg 2005
Tr 08 Birz 2005
Hercules
Iole
Oper Halle
C: Marchi
P: Berndt
Saus-Vas 2005
Sk 30 Saus 2005
Pn 04 Vas 2005
Arabella
Die Fiakermilli
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
C: Schneider
P: Homoki
Gruod 2004
Sk 19 Gruod 2004
Das Christ-Elflein
Christkindchen
Philharmonie am Gasteig, München
C: Flor
Liep-Rugpj 2004
Sk 25 Liep 2004
An 03, Pn 06, Sk 15, Tr 18, Kt 26 Rugpj 2004
ParsifalPremiere
Klingsors Zaubermädchen
Bayreuther Festspiele
Richard-Wagner-Festspielhaus
C: Boulez
P: Schlingensief
Kov 2004
Tr 03, Pn 05 Kov 2004
Carmina Burana
Sopran
Teatro degli Arcimboldi, Milano
C: Muti
Vas-Birz 2004
Sk 29 Vas 2004
Št 06 Kov 2004
Tr 09 Birz 2004
Imeneo
Clomiri
Oper Halle
C: Grodd
P: McCaffery
Lapkr 2003
Št 15 Lapkr 2003
Die Schöpfung
Gabriel/ Eva
Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
Grote Zaal
C: Herreweghe
Spal 2003
Št 11 Spal 2003
Carmina Burana
Sopran
Festspielhaus, Baden Baden
C: Muti
Rugs 2003-Bal 2004
An 30 Rugs 2003
Pn 03, An 07 Spal 2003
26, Pr 29 Kov 2004
Kt 01, Št 03 Bal 2004
Arabella
Die Fiakermilli
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
C: Schneider / Auguin
P: Homoki
Lapkr 2002-Kov 2003
Pn 01, Sk 03m, Tr 06, Pn 08, Št 30 Lapkr 2002
03, Št 11 Saus 2003
Sk 02m Vas 2003
Sk 02m, Kt 13 Kov 2003
Wiener Blut
Franziska Cagliari
Oper Halle
C: Knauff
P: Götz
Rugs-Lapkr 2002
Sk 29 Rugs 2002
Kt 03 Spal 2002
Sk 10 Lapkr 2002
Rigoletto
Gilda
Oper Halle
C: Baleff / Stromberg
P: Rathke
Lapkr 2001-Vas 2002
An 06, Kt 15 Lapkr 2001
25 Saus 2002
Kt 21 Vas 2002
Ariadne auf Naxos
Zerbinetta
Komische Oper Berlin
C: Ban
P: Laufenberg
Spal 2000-Bal 2001
Kt 12, Pn 20 Spal 2000
An 14 Lapkr 2000
Kt 14 Gruod 2000
26 Saus 2001
Št 17 Kov 2001
Tr 04 Bal 2001
Ariadne auf Naxos
Zerbinetta
Komische Oper Berlin
C: Ban
P: Laufenberg
Rugpj 1998-Birz 1999
Sk 23 Rugpj 1998
Pn 04 Rugs 1998
An 06, Pn 16 Spal 1998
Sk 01 Lapkr 1998
Št 05, Pn 25 Gruod 1998
01, Št 09, Sk 24, Tr 27 Saus 1999
Št 20 Kov 1999
Sk 25 Bal 1999
Pn 21 Geg 1999
Kt 10, Št 12 Birz 1999
Die Zauberflöte
Königin der Nacht
Deutsche Oper Berlin
C: Kout / Lang-Lessing / Soltesz / Bumann
P: Krämer
Bal 1998
Sk 05, Tr 08, An 14, Št 18 Bal 1998
Der Junge Lord
Ida
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
C: Boder
P: Krämer
Rugs 1997-Birz 1998
Št 27 Rugs 1997
An 07, Št 25 Spal 1997
Št 08, Sk 16 Lapkr 1997
Sk 07, An 09, Pn 12 Gruod 1997
17, Tr 21 Saus 1998
An 19, Št 23 Geg 1998
Pr 01, Sk 14, Tr 17 Birz 1998
Die Zauberflöte
Königin der Nacht
Deutsche Oper Berlin

P: Krämer