Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Mathias Vidal, tenoras

Mathias Vidal
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Birz 2021
Tr 30 Birz 2021
La fille de Madame AngotConcert performance
Pomponnet
Théâtre des Champs-Elysées, Paris
C: Rouland
Kov-Liep 2021
Št 27, Tr 31 Kov 2021
Sk 04 Bal 2021
Pn 28 Geg 2021
An 22 Birz 2021
Št 03 Liep 2021
Les BoréadesPremiere
Abaris
Komische Oper Berlin
C: Junghänel
P: Kosky
Gruod 2020
An 22, Tr 23, Sk 27, An 29, Tr 30, Kt 31 Gruod 2020
L'Auberge du Cheval BlancPremiere
Léopold
Opéra de Lausanne
C: Ossonce
P: Rico
Lapkr 2020
Sk 15 Lapkr 2020
Grands Motets
Ténor
Opéra Royal de Versailles
Chapelle Royale
C: Jarry
Lapkr 2020
An 03 Lapkr 2020
Matthias Vidal: Rameau triomphant
Ténor
Opéra Royal de Versailles
C: Jarry
Spal 2020
Pn 23 Spal 2020
PénélopeConcert performance
Antinoüs
Théâtre du Capitole, Toulouse

P: (piano)
Rugs-Spal 2020
Št 26, An 29 Rugs 2020
Pn 02, Sk 04, Tr 07, Pn 09 Spal 2020
Les Pêcheurs de perlesPremiere
Nadir
Théâtre du Capitole, Toulouse
C: Plasson
P: Lebrun
Liep 2020
Tr 22, Pn 24, Sk 26 Liep 2020
Orlando paladinoPremiere cancelled
Orlando
Münchner Opernfestspiele, München
Nationaltheater
C: Bolton
P: Ranisch
Birz 2020
Pn 26, Št 27, Sk 28, An 30 Birz 2020
PlatéePremiere cancelled
Platée
Opéra Royal de Versailles
C: Niquet
P: Benizio, Benizio
Kov-Bal 2020
Št 28, Sk 29, An 31 Kov 2020
Tr 01, Pn 03, Št 04 Bal 2020
PlatéePremiere cancelled
Platée
Théâtre du Capitole, Toulouse
C: Niquet
P: Benizio, Benizio
Kov 2020
Tr 04 Kov 2020
SémiramisConcert performance
Arsane
Opéra Royal de Versailles
C: Blanchard / Sartre
Saus 2020
Pn 24 Saus 2020
Les BoréadesConcert performance
Abaris
Opéra Royal de Versailles
C: Luks
Saus 2020
Tr 22 Saus 2020
Les BoréadesConcert performance
Abaris
Theater an der Wien
C: Luks
Saus 2020
Pn 10, Št 11, Sk 12, An 14 Saus 2020
La flûte enchantée
Tamino
Opéra Royal de Versailles
C: Niquet
P: Roussat, Lubek
Gruod 2019
Pn 27, Sk 29m, An 31 Gruod 2019
La flûte enchantée
Tamino
Opéra Grand Avignon
Opéra Confluence
C: Niquet
P: Roussat, Lubek
Lapkr-Gruod 2019
An 26, Pn 29 Lapkr 2019
Sk 01, An 03, Kt 05, Št 07, Sk 08m Gruod 2019
Le nozze di Figaro
Basilio
Théâtre des Champs-Elysées, Paris
C: Rhorer
P: Gray
Rugs-Spal 2019
Pn 27, Št 28, Pr 30 Rugs 2019
An 01, Kt 03, Pn 04, Sk 06m, An 08, Kt 10, Pn 11, Sk 13m, An 15 Spal 2019
Les Indes galantesPremiere
Valère/ Tacmas
Opéra National de Paris
Opéra Bastille
C: Alarcón
P: Cogitore
Geg 2019
An 28 Geg 2019
L'orfeoConcert performance
Pastore
Théâtre des Champs-Elysées, Paris
C: Toro
Bal-Birz 2019
Št 27, An 30 Bal 2019
Pn 03, Pr 06, Kt 09, Sk 12m, Tr 15, Št 18, An 21, Kt 30 Geg 2019
An 04, Pn 07, Tr 12, Št 15 Birz 2019
Die Zauberflöte
Monostatos
Opéra National de Paris
Opéra Bastille
C: Nánási
P: Carsen
Kov 2019
Pn 22, Sk 24m, An 26, Kt 28 Kov 2019
Les BoréadesPremiere
Abaris
Opéra de Dijon
Grand Théâtre
C: Haïm
P: Kosky
Vas 2019
An 05, Kt 07 Vas 2019
Der Zwerg
Le Nain
Théâtre de Caen
C: Ollu
P: Jeanneteau
Saus 2019
Sk 20, An 22, Kt 24, Št 26 Saus 2019
Le comte Ory
Le Comte Ory
Opéra de Rouen Normandie
Théâtre des Arts
C: Acocella
P: Rousseau
Gruod 2018-Saus 2019
Št 29, Pr 31 Gruod 2018
01, Kt 03, Št 05 Saus 2019
Le comte Ory
Le comte Ory
Opéra de Rennes
C: Pehk
P: Rousseau
Lapkr 2018
Sk 25 Lapkr 2018
Hoffmanns ErzählungenConcert performance
Andrès/ Cochenille/ Pitichinaccio/ Frantz
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden
C: Minkowski
Lapkr 2018
An 06 Lapkr 2018
La Damnation de FaustConcert performance
Faust
Opéra Royal de Versailles
C: Roth
Spal 2018
Št 13 Spal 2018
IsséConcert performance
Apollon
Opéra Royal de Versailles
C: Camboulas
Rugs 2018
Št 01 Rugs 2018
Hoffmanns ErzählungenConcert performance
Andrès/ Cochenille/ Pitichinaccio/ Frantz
Musikfest Bremen
Die Glocke
Großer Saal
C: Minkowski
Liep 2018
Pr 23, Tr 25, Pn 27, Sk 29 Liep 2018
Orlando paladinoPremiere
Orlando
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Prinzregententheater
C: Bolton
P: Ranisch
Geg-Birz 2018
Tr 30 Geg 2018
Pn 01, Št 02, Sk 03m Birz 2018
PhaëtonPremiere
Phaéton
Opéra Royal de Versailles
C: Dumestre
P: Lazar
Geg 2018
Tr 02, Pn 04, Sk 06m Geg 2018
Fando et LisWorld premiere
Fando
Opéra Théâtre de Saint-Étienne
Grand Théâtre Massenet
C: Kawka
P: Frédric
Kov 2018
Sk 25m, An 27, Kt 29 Kov 2018
Der Zwerg de
Der Zwerg
Opéra de Rennes
C: Ollu
P: Jeanneteau
Saus-Birz 2018
Št 20 Saus 2018
Sk 11 Vas 2018
Tr 20 Birz 2018
Der Rebell des Königs
Marquis de Cinq-Mars
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Reiland
P: Pilavachi
Saus 2018
Pn 19, Sk 21 Saus 2018
L'Enfant et les sortilèges
La théière/ Le petit vieillard/ La rainette
Philharmonie, Berlin
Berliner Philharmoniker
C: Franck
Gruod 2017
Pn 08, Sk 10 Gruod 2017
Orphée et Eurydice
Orphée
Hukotopia Hall, Tokyo
C: Terakado
Lapkr 2017
Kt 16, Št 18, Pr 20 Lapkr 2017
Der ZwergPremiere de
Der Zwerg
Opéra de Lille
C: Ollu
P: Jeanneteau
Rugs-Spal 2017
Št 23, Sk 24m, An 26, Tr 27, Pn 29 Rugs 2017
Sk 01m Spal 2017
La vie parisiennePremiere
Le Brésilien
Opéra National de Bordeaux
Grand-Théâtre
C: Minkowski
P: Huguet
Rugs 2017
Sk 03 Rugs 2017
L'Enfant et les sortilèges
Teapot/ Little Old Man/ Frog
Seiji Ozawa Matsumoto Festival
Performing Arts Centre
Main Theatre
C: Inouye
P: Kneuss
Rugpj 2017
Pn 25 Rugpj 2017
Les Indes galantes
ténor
Festival de Sablé sur Sarthe
Centre Culturel
C: Degand
Liep 2017
An 04, Kt 06, Št 08, Pr 10, Kt 13, Št 15, Pr 17, Kt 20 Liep 2017
CarmenPremiere
Le Remendado
Festival d'Aix en Provence, Aix-en-Provence
Grand Théâtre de Provence
C: Heras-Casado
P: Tcherniakov
Geg-Birz 2017
Št 20, Št 27 Geg 2017
Sk 11 Birz 2017
Der Rebell des KönigsPremiere
Marquis de Cinq-Mars
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Reiland
P: Pilavachi
Kov-Bal 2017
Pn 31 Kov 2017
Sk 02 Bal 2017
Le Retour d'Ulysse dans sa patriePremiere
Telemaco
Opéra de Dijon
Auditorium
C: Haïm
P: Clément
Vas-Kov 2017
An 28 Vas 2017
Pn 03, Pr 06, Kt 09, Pr 13 Kov 2017
Le Retour d'Ulysse dans sa patrie
Télémaque
Théâtre des Champs-Elysées, Paris
C: Haïm
P: Clément
Saus 2017
Kt 19 Saus 2017
Socrate
Socrate
Théâtre Auditorium Poitiers
C: Diakun
Gruod 2016
Kt 08, Pn 09, Sk 11m Gruod 2016
King Arthur
No role
Opéra Royal de Versailles
C: Niquet
P: Benizio, Benizio
Orphée aux enfers
Aristée/ Pluton
Angers Nantes Opéra
C: Campellone
P: Huffman,
Spal 2016
Št 29 Spal 2016
OlympieConcert performance
Cassandre
NTR ZaterdagMatinee, Amsterdam
Concertgebouw
Grote Zaal
C: Rhorer
Spal 2016
Pn 14, Sk 16 Spal 2016
Don Quichotte chez la Duchesse
Don Quichotte
Le Concert Spirituel, Compiègne
Théâtre Impérial
C: Niquet
P: Benizio, Benizio
Spal 2016
An 11c Spal 2016
ProserpineConcert performance
Orlando
Opéra Royal de Versailles
C: Schirmer
Liep 2016
Sk 24, An 26, Tr 27, Pn 29, Št 30 Liep 2016
Les Indes galantesPremiere
Don Carlos/ Damon
Münchner Opernfestspiele, München
Prinzregententheater
C: Bolton
P: Cherkaoui
Birz 2016
Pn 10, Št 11, Sk 12 Birz 2016
Don Quichotte chez la Duchesse
Don Quichotte
Opéra Royal de Versailles
C: Niquet
P: Benizio, Benizio
Birz 2016
Pn 03c Birz 2016
OlympieConcert performance
Cassandre
Théâtre des Champs-Elysées, Paris
C: Rhorer
Bal 2016
Pn 15c Bal 2016
PerséeConcert performance
Persée
Opéra Royal de Versailles
C: Niquet
Bal 2016
Tr 06c Bal 2016
PerséeConcert performance
Persée
Théâtre des Champs-Elysées, Paris
C: Niquet
Kov 2016
Pn 18, Sk 20, Pr 21, An 22 Kov 2016
Les chevaliers de la Table Ronde
Médor
Opéra de Rennes
C: Grapperon
P: Weitz
Vas 2016
Sk 07, An 09, Kt 11, Pn 12, Št 13 Vas 2016
Les chevaliers de la Table RondePremiere
Medoro
La Fenice, Venezia
Teatro Malibran
C: Grapperon
P: Weitz
Saus 2016
14, 16, 18 Gruod
Les chevaliers de la Table Ronde
Médor
Angers Nantes Opéra
C: Grapperon
P: Weitz,
Gruod 2015-Saus 2016
An 29, Tr 30 Gruod 2015
01m, Št 02, Sk 03m Saus 2016
Orphée aux enfersPremiere
Aristée/ Pluton
Opéra national de Lorraine, Nancy
C: Campellone
P: Huffman
Gruod 2015-Saus 2016
An 29, Tr 30 Gruod 2015
01m, Št 02, Sk 03m Saus 2016
Orphée aux enfersPremiere
Aristée/ Pluton
Opéra national de Lorraine, Nancy
C: Campellone
P: Huffman
Lapkr 2015-Kov 2016
16, 17, 19 Saus
Les chevaliers de la Table Ronde
Médor
Opéra National de Bordeaux
C: Grapperon
P: Weitz,
Lapkr 2015-Geg 2016
Tr 18, Kt 19, Pn 20, Št 21m Lapkr 2015
12, Pn 13, Št 14, Sk 15 Geg 2016
La sonnambula
Elvino
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
New Stage
C: Klinichev
P: Pizzi
Liep 2015
Št 18, An 21, Kt 23 Liep 2015
L'orfeo
1. pastore/ 1. spirito
Münchner Opernfestspiele, München
Nationaltheater
C: Moulds
P: Bösch
Liep 2015
Št 04 Liep 2015
Marie Stuart
Mortimer
Midsummer Festival, Condette
Château d'Hardelot

P: Dratwicki, Dratwicki
Birz 2015
Pr 08 Birz 2015
La Dernière Nuit
haute-contre
Festival de Saint-Denis
Basilique
C: Alarcón
P: Coblentz, Bellorini
Geg 2015
An 05, Tr 06 Geg 2015
Dardanus
Dardanus
Ensemble Pygmalion, Versailles
Opéra Royal
C: Pichon
P: Fau
Kov 2015
Pn 27c Kov 2015
La Société Anonyme des Messieurs PrudentsConcert performance
Le gros commerçant
Opéra Grand Avignon
C: Jean
Vas 2015
An 17 Vas 2015
Concert
ténor
Compagnie Bambalina, Genève
BFM
C: Niquet
Saus 2015
Sk 25c Saus 2015
Cinq-MarsConcert performance
Cinq-Mars
Prinzregententheater, München
C: Schirmer
Gruod 2014-Saus 2015
Pr 29, Tr 31 Gruod 2014
01m, Št 03 Saus 2015
Barbe-bleue
Barbe Bleue
Opéra de Rennes
C: Campellone
P: Koeken
Gruod 2014-Saus 2015
18, 20m, 21, 22 Kov
Barbe-bleue
Barbe-Bleue
Angers Nantes Opéra
C: Campellone
P: Koeken, Schulz,
Lapkr 2014
Pn 07, Sk 09 Lapkr 2014
Platée
Platée
Hukotopia Hall, Tokyo

Spal 2014
An 14c Spal 2014
Le Temple de la GloireConcert performance
Apollon/ Bacchus/ Trajan
Opéra Royal de Versailles
C: Waas
Liep 2014
Sk 20, Tr 23, Pn 25, Sk 27, Tr 30 Liep 2014
L'orfeoPremiere
1. pastore/ 1. spirito
Münchner Opernfestspiele, München
Nationaltheater
C: Bolton
P: Bösch
Bal 2014
Pn 18c Bal 2014
Le Dilettante d'AvignonConcert performance
Dubreuil
Opéra Grand Avignon
C: Piquemal
Bal 2014
Sk 06c Bal 2014
Les Fêtes de PolymnieConcert performance
Le Chef des Arts/ Alcide/ Antiochus
Müpa Budapest
Palace of Arts
C: Vashegyi
Kov 2014
Pn 21, Sk 23, An 25 Kov 2014
Il mondo della lunaPremiere
Cecco
Opéra de Monte-Carlo
Salle Garnier
C: Rhorer
P: Sagi
Vas 2014
Pn 14c Vas 2014
Les Surprises de l'AmourConcert performance
ténor
Opéra de Dijon
Auditorium
C: d'Hérin
Vas 2014
Št 08 Vas 2014
La petite messe solennelle
Tenor
Théâtre Français de la Musique, Compiègne
Théâtre Impérial
C: Romano
Vas 2014
Kt 06 Vas 2014
Petite Messe Solennelle
Ténor
Les 2 Scènes, Besançon
Théâtre Ledoux
C: Romano
Saus 2014
Sk 12, Tr 15, Sk 19, An 21 Saus 2014
La Calisto
Pane
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
C: Bolton
P: Alden
Gruod 2013
Pr 09c, An 10c Gruod 2013
Il re pastoreConcert performance
Alessandro
Opéra de Rennes
C: Ang
Spal-Lapkr 2013
11, 13, 15 Saus
Dialogues des Carmélites
L'Aumônier
Angers Nantes Opéra
C: Lacombe
P: Delunsch,
Birz-Rugpj 2013
Št 29 Birz 2013
Tr 03, Sk 07, Pn 12, An 16, Pn 19, Kt 25 Liep 2013
Kt 01, Sk 04, Kt 08, An 13, Sk 18 Rugpj 2013
Hippolyte et AriciePremiere
Suivant de L'Amour/ 1. Parque
Glyndebourne
Opera House
C: Christie
P: Kent
Bal-Geg 2013
Pn 26, Sk 28, An 30 Bal 2013
Tr 01m Geg 2013
The Indian QueenPremiere
Tenor
Le Concert Spirituel, Schwetzingen
Rokokotheater
C: Niquet
P: Schloemer
Kov-Liep 2013
Tr 06, Kt 07, Pn 08, Št 09, Sk 10, Kt 14, Pn 15 Kov 2013
Tr 10, Kt 11, Pn 12, Št 13, Sk 14 Liep 2013
La SonnambulaPremiere
Elvino
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
New Stage
C: Mazzola
P: Pizzi
Vas 2013
Sk 10m, An 12 Vas 2013
King Arthur
Haute-contre
Opéra-Théâtre de Metz Métropole
C: Niquet
P: Benizio, Benizio
Saus 2013
Št 19, Sk 20, An 22, Kt 24 Saus 2013
King Arthur
No role
Opéra Royal de Versailles
C: Niquet
P: Benizio, Benizio
Gruod 2012
Sk 23, Tr 26, Pn 28, Sk 30, Pr 31 Gruod 2012
Orphée aux enfers
Aristée/ Pluton
Opéra de Lausanne
C: Trottein
P: Servais
Lapkr 2012
Pn 02, Sk 04m, An 06, Kt 08, Št 10m Lapkr 2012
Don Pasquale
Ernesto
Teatro Nacional de São Carlos, Lisboa
C: Rizzari
P: Nunziata
Spal-Lapkr 2012
Kt 25, Sk 28, Tr 31 Spal 2012
Št 03 Lapkr 2012
Le Roi malgré luiPremiere
Comte de Nangis
Wexford Festival Opera
Opera House
C: Tingaud
P: Strassberger
Bal 2012
Kt 12, Št 14, Pr 16, Tr 18, Pn 20 Bal 2012
La DidonePremiere
Illioneo/ Mercurio
Théâtre des Champs-Elysées, Paris
C: Christie
P: Hervieu-Léger
Bal 2012
Sk 01m, An 03 Bal 2012
L'incoronazione di Poppea
Lucano/ Soldato/ Tribuno/ Familiare di Seneca
Opéra de Dijon
Grand Théâtre
C: Haïm
P: Sivadier
Kov 2012
Pr 12, Tr 14, Pn 16, Sk 18m, An 20, Kt 22 Kov 2012
Le Couronnement de Poppée
Lucano/ Soldato/ Tribuno/ Famigliare di Seneca
Le Concert d'Astrée, Lille
Opéra
C: Haïm
P: Sivadier
Saus 2012
Pn 20, Sk 22m, Tr 25, Pn 27 Saus 2012
L'Enfant et les sortilègesPremiere
La Théière/ Le Petit Vieillard/ La Rainette
Opéra de Monte-Carlo
Salle Garnier
C: Davin
P: Grinda
Gruod 2011-Saus 2012
Tr 28 Gruod 2011
03, Kt 05 Saus 2012
La belle HélènePremiere
Oreste
Opéra National de Montpellier
Le Corum
Opéra Berlioz
C: Niquet
P: Benizio, Benizio
Lapkr 2011
An 08c Lapkr 2011
La VénitienneConcert performance
Octave
Opéra Royal de Versailles
C: Waas
Spal 2011
Tr 26, Pn 28 Spal 2011
La Didone
Illioneo/ Mercurio
Théâtres de la Ville de Luxembourg
Grand Théâtre
C: Christie
P: Hervieu-Léger
Spal 2011
Sk 16, An 18 Spal 2011
La Didone
No role
Théâtre de Caen
C: Christie
P: Hervieu-Léger, Nègre
Spal 2011
Sk 16, An 18 Spal 2011
La Didone
No role
Théâtre de Caen
C: Christie
P: Hervieu-Léger, Nègre
Spal 2011
An 04c Spal 2011
RenaudConcert performance
Ténor
Le Concert Spirituel, Versailles
Opéra Royal
C: Niquet
Spal 2011
An 04c Spal 2011
Panurge dans l'Île des LanternesConcert performance
Ténor
Opéra Royal de Versailles
C: Niquet
Liep 2011
Pr 25 Liep 2011
Sémiramis
Arzace
Le Concert Spirituel, Montpellier
Le Corum
Opéra Berlioz
C: Niquet
Liep 2011
Kt 14 Liep 2011
Le Paradis perduPremiere
Adam
Festival de Radio France et Montpellier
Le Corum
Salle Pasteur
C: Jourdain
Geg-Birz 2011
Kt 26, Št 28, Pr 30 Geg 2011
Tr 01, Pn 03 Birz 2011
L'Enlèvement au sérailPremiere
Pedrillo
Opéra de Rennes
C: Bedford
P: Vittoz
Geg 2011
An 10 Geg 2011
King Arthur
haute-contre
Les 2 Scènes, Besançon
Théâtre Ledoux
C: Niquet
P: Benizio, Benizio
Saus 2011
Kt 06, Št 08, Sk 09m, An 11 Saus 2011
Orphée aux enfers
Aristée
Opéra de Dijon
Grand Théâtre
C: Jean
P: Beaunesne
Gruod 2010-Saus 2011
Pn 31 Gruod 2010
01, Sk 02 Saus 2011
Der Schauspieldirektor
Vogelgesang
Opéra de Rennes
C: Agnew
P: Tavernier
Lapkr 2010
Sk 21m, Tr 24, Pn 26 Lapkr 2010
Orphée aux enfersPremiere
Aristée-Pluton
Opéra de Toulon
Théâtre Municipal
C: Jean
P: Beaunesne
Liep 2010
Kt 22, Št 24 Liep 2010
La belle Hélène
No role
Festival de Lacoste
C: Benetti
P: Vinciguerra
Geg 2010
Sk 30c Geg 2010
Le Couronnement de PoppéeConcert performance
Lucano
Les Arts Florissants
C: Christie
Geg 2010
Sk 16, An 18, Tr 19, Pn 21, Št 22, Pr 24, An 25, Kt 27, Pn 28 Geg 2010
L'incoronazione di PoppeaPremiere
Lucano
Teatro Real de Madrid
C: Christie
P: Pizzi
Bal 2010
Pn 23, Sk 25m, An 27 Bal 2010
L'amour coupableWorld premiere
Léon Almaviva
Opéra de Rouen Haute-Normandie, Rouen
C: NN
P: Grögler
Kov 2010
Št 20, Sk 21m, Pr 22 Kov 2010
La fausse magie
Linval
Opéra de Rennes
C: Correas
P: Tavernier
Kov 2010
Pn 12 Kov 2010
La fausse magie
Linval
Opéra de Reims
C: Correas
P: Tavernier
Kov 2010
Pn 05, Sk 07m Kov 2010
La fausse magie
Linval
Opéra-Théâtre de Metz Métropole
C: Correas
P: Tavernier
Gruod 2009-Saus 2010
An 29, Kt 31 Gruod 2009
01m, Sk 03m, An 05 Saus 2010
La Périchole
Don Pedro de Hinoyosa
Opéra de Rennes
C: Petitjean
P: Jannelle
La Périchole
Don Pedro de Hinoyosa
Angers Nantes Opéra
C: Petitjean
P: Janelle,
Liep 2009
Sk 05, Tr 08, Kt 09, Št 11, An 14, Kt 16, Št 18, Pr 20 Liep 2009
Orphée aux enfersPremiere
Aristée/ Pluton
Festival d'Aix en Provence, Aix-en-Provence
Théâtre de l'Archevêché
C: Altinoglu
P: Beaunesne
2008Bal 2009
13, 15, 17 Saus
Macbeth
Malcolm
Opéra de Rennes
C: Grazioli
Kov-Bal 2009
Št 28, Sk 29m, An 31 Kov 2009
Tr 01 Bal 2009
King Arthur
Haute-contre
Opéra National de Montpellier
Opéra Comédie
C: Niquet
P: Benizio, Benizio
Kov 2009
Št 14, Sk 15m Kov 2009
Il mondo della luna
Cecco
Théâtres de la Ville de Luxembourg
Grand Théâtre
C: Verdier
P: Oïda
Saus-Vas 2009
Št 24, An 27, Kt 29 Saus 2009
Sk 01m, An 03, Kt 05, Št 07 Vas 2009
La PéricholePremiere
Don Pedro de Hinoyosa
Opéra de Lille
C: Casadesus / Krüger
P: Jannelle
Liep-Rugpj 2008
Kt 31 Liep 2008
Sk 03, Tr 06, Kt 07, Št 09, Tr 13 Rugpj 2008
Le Barbier de Séville
Comte Almaviva
Festival Lyrique de Saint-Céré
Château de Castelnau
C: Durous / Trottein
P: Desordes
Liep 2008
An 15, Kt 17 Liep 2008
King Arthur
haute-contre
Festival de Radio France et Montpellier
Opéra Comédie
C: Niquet
P: Benizio, Benizio
Saus 2008

20c, 22c, 24c Bal
28c
Il mondo della luna
Cecco
Angers Nantes Opéra
C: Verdier
P: Oïda,
Gruod 2007-Saus 2008
Pn 28, Št 29, Pr 31 Gruod 2007
01m Saus 2008
Il mondo della luna
Cecco
Opéra de Rennes
C: Verdier
P: Oïda
Lapkr 2007
Pr 26 Lapkr 2007
Concert
No role
Théâtre des Champs-Elysées, Paris
C: Niquet
Spal 2007
Sk 28m Spal 2007
Recital
soloist
Théâtre Français de la Musique, Compiègne
Théâtre Impérial

Birz 2007
Pn 01, Sk 03m, An 05 Birz 2007
Ariadne auf Naxos
Brighella
Opéra-Théâtre de Metz Métropole
C: Mercier
P: Larroche
Bal 2007
Pn 20, Sk 22m, An 24 Bal 2007
L'Enlèvement au sérail
No role
Opéra Théâtre de Saint-Étienne
Grand Théâtre Massenet
C: Grazioli
P: Mast
Gruod 2006-Saus 2007
Sk 31 Gruod 2006
06, Tr 10, Pn 12, Sk 14 Saus 2007
La PéricholePremiere
Piquillo
Opéra de Dijon
Grand Théâtre
C: Suhubiette
P: Desbordes
Lapkr 2006
Sk 12, Sk 19 Lapkr 2006
Fra Diavolo
Lorenzo
Théâtre Français de la Musique, Compiègne
Théâtre Impérial
C: Swierczewski
P: Jourdan
Spal 2006
Sk 01, Sk 08 Spal 2006
Les Caprices de MariannePremiere
l'aubergiste/ le chanteur de sérénades
Théâtre Français de la Musique, Compiègne
Théâtre Impérial
C: Ortega
P: Jourdan
Kov 2006
Pn 24, Sk 26m Kov 2006
Il mondo della lunaPremiere
Cecco
Opéra Nice Côte d'Azur
C: Fanna
P: Esposito
Lapkr 2005
Kt 17m, Pn 18, Št 19, Sk 20 Lapkr 2005
La flûte enchantée
Tamino/ Monostatos
Opéra Grand Avignon
C: Chauvet
P: Bonneur
Liep 2005
Pn 15, Sk 17, Kt 21, Št 23, Kt 28, Št 30 Liep 2005
Der Bajazzo
Beppo
Immling Festival, Halfing
Gut Imling
Festivalhaus
C: Anguélov
P: Tilch
Bal 2005
Sk 10 Bal 2005
Charles VIPremiere
Lionel
Théâtre Français de la Musique, Compiègne
Théâtre Impérial
C: Ortega
P: Jourdan
Lapkr 2004
Sk 28m Lapkr 2004
Haÿdée
Andrea Donato
Théâtre Français de la Musique, Compiègne
Théâtre Impérial
C: Swierczewski
P: Jourdan
Spal 2004
Sk 10, Sk 17 Spal 2004
Noé
Sem
Théâtre Français de la Musique, Compiègne
Théâtre Impérial
C: Calef
P: Jourdan
Spal 2003
Sk 05cm Spal 2003
Il MedoroConcert performance
Sacripante
Il Seminario Musicale, Ambronay
Abbatiale
C: Lesne