Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Nicola Beller Carbone, sopranas

Nicola Beller Carbone
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Saus 2021
Št 09, Sk 10, An 12, Tr 13, Pn 15, Št 16, Sk 17 Saus 2021
MarieWorld premiere
Diferentes sombras de Marie
Teatro Real de Madrid
Teatro de la Abadía
C: Alonso
P: Villalobos
Rugs-Lapkr 2020
Kt 17 Rugs 2020
An 10 Lapkr 2020
ElektraPremiere
Elektra
Stadttheater Klagenfurt
C: Carter
P: Lievi
Bal 2020
Pr 13, An 28 Bal 2020
Der Rosenkavalier
Die Feldmarschallin
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Lange
P: Brieger
Lapkr 2019-Geg 2020
Sk 10, Kt 14, Sk 17, Pn 22, Št 30 Lapkr 2019
Kt 12, Št 21 Gruod 2019
13x, Tr 29x Bal 2020
Sk 24x Geg 2020
Der RosenkavalierPremiere
Die Feldmarschallin
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Lange
P: Brieger
Bal 2019
Št 20 Bal 2019
Parsifal
Kundry
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus
C: Güttler
P: Montegral
Kov 2019
Pn 22 Kov 2019
Erwartung
Frau
Omroep Muziek, Utrecht
C: Stenz
P: Orchestra
Kov 2019
Pn 01, Pn 08, Kt 14, Št 23, Sk 31 Kov 2019
Die sieben TodsündenPremiere
Anna
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Pointner
P: Weingut
Saus 2019
Pn 18+, Št 19 Saus 2019
Orfeo y EuridicePremiere
No role
Teatro Villamarta, Jerez
C: Aragón
P: Villalobos
Lapkr-Gruod 2018
Pn 30 Lapkr 2018
Sk 02, An 04 Gruod 2018
Der DiktatorPremiere
María
Teatro de la Maestranza, Sevilla
C: Halffter
P: Villalobos
Lapkr-Gruod 2018
Pn 30 Lapkr 2018
Sk 02, An 04 Gruod 2018
El emperador de la Atlántida
El Tambor Mayor
Teatro de la Maestranza, Sevilla
C: Halffter
P: Tambascio
Kov 2018
Kt 29, Št 31 Kov 2018
Parsifal
Kundry
Tiroler Festspiele Erl
Festspielhaus

Saus-Vas 2018
Št 20, Pr 22, Tr 24, Pn 26 Saus 2018
Kt 01 Vas 2018
Le Cercle de craiePremiere
Yü-Pei
Opéra de Lyon
C: Koenigs
P: Brunel
Lapkr-Gruod 2017
Kt 23, Pn 24, Št 25, Sk 26, Tr 29, Kt 30 Lapkr 2017
Pn 01, Št 02 Gruod 2017
El Gato Montés
No role
Teatro de la Zarzuela, Madrid
C: Tebar
P: Plaza
Rugpj 2017
An 22+, Pn 25, Št 26, Sk 27, An 29 Rugpj 2017
Ascenso y caída de la ciudad de Mahagonny
Jenny
Teatro Colón, Buenos Aires
C: Syrus
P: Lombardero
Bal-Geg 2017
Pr 24, Pn 28 Bal 2017
An 02, Pn 05, Sk 07 Geg 2017
BomarzoPremiere
Julia Farnese
Teatro Real de Madrid
C: Afkham
P: Audi
Saus-Vas 2017
Pn 27, Št 28, Sk 29 Saus 2017
Tr 01, Kt 02, Pn 03, Sk 05, Tr 08, Kt 09, Pn 10, Št 11, Sk 12 Vas 2017
La villanaPremiere
Casilda
Teatro de la Zarzuela, Madrid
C: Gomez-Martinez / Portal
P: Menéndez
Lapkr 2016
Kt 17c, Pn 18c Lapkr 2016
Der ZwergConcert performance
Donna Clara
Teatro di San Carlo, Napoli
C: Agostini
Rugs-Spal 2016
Sk 25, Kt 29 Rugs 2016
Pr 03, Št 08, Št 15, Pn 21 Spal 2016
Die Frau ohne Schatten
Die Färberin
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Christopoulos / Stier
P: Laufenberg
Birz 2016
Pr 20, Tr 22, Pn 24 Birz 2016
Der König Kandaules
Nyssia
Teatro de la Maestranza, Sevilla
C: Halffter
P: Schweigkofler
Geg 2016
Pn 13, An 17, Kt 19, Sk 22m Geg 2016
MedeaPremiere
Medea
Opéra Nice Côte d'Azur
C: Petrou
P: Montavon
Kov 2016
Kt 10, Sk 13 Kov 2016
Salome
Salomé
Teatre Principal de Palma, Mallorca
Teatro Principal
Sala Gran
C: Calvo
P: Martorell
Saus-Vas 2016
Sk 24, Pn 29, Sk 31 Saus 2016
An 02, Sk 07m, Kt 11, Sk 14m Vas 2016
Die HamletmaschinePremiere
Ophelia
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Feltz
P: Baumgarten
Lapkr 2015
Št 21, An 24, Kt 26, Št 28 Lapkr 2015
ElektraPremiere
Chrysothemis
L'Opéra de Montréal
Place des Arts
Salle Wilfrid-Pelletier
C: Nézet-Séguin
P: Gauthier
Rugs 2015
Kt 10, Sk 13, An 15, Št 19 Rugs 2015
La valquiria
Sieglinde
Ópera de Oviedo
Teatro Campoamor
C: Calvo
P: Znaniecki
Bal 2015
Pn 24, Sk 26m, An 28 Bal 2015
Lady Macbeth de Mzensk
Katerina Lvovna Ismaïlova
Opéra de Monte-Carlo
Salle Garnier
C: Lacombe
P: Lombardero
Kov 2015
Pn 13, Št 14, Sk 15, An 17, Tr 18, Pn 20, Št 21, Sk 22, An 24, Tr 25, Pn 27, Št 28 Kov 2015
La Gran Duquesa de Gerolstein
La gran duquesa
Teatro de la Zarzuela, Madrid
C: Soler
P: Pizzi
Vas-Birz 2015
Sk 01, Kt 05, Sk 08, Št 21 Vas 2015
Sk 08m, Pn 20 Kov 2015
Št 11 Bal 2015
Št 02, Tr 06, Pn 15, Sk 24 Geg 2015
Sk 14 Birz 2015
Salome
Salome
Theater Bonn
Opernhaus
C: Blunier / Vestmann
P: Parditka, Szemerédy
Spal-Lapkr 2014
Pn 31 Spal 2014
Sk 02, An 04 Lapkr 2014
Die Soldaten
Die Gräfin de la Roche
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
C: Petrenko
P: Kriegenburg
Rugs 2014-Geg 2015
Pn 12, Kt 18, Sk 21, Kt 25, Sk 28 Rugs 2014
Pn 03, Št 11 Spal 2014
03 Geg 2015
Die Frau ohne SchattenPremiere
Die Färberin
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Hamar
P: Laufenberg
Geg-Birz 2014
Sk 25, Tr 28, Št 31 Geg 2014
Tr 04, Pn 06 Birz 2014
Die SoldatenPremiere
Die Gräfin de la Roche
Bayerische Staatsoper, München
Nationaltheater
C: Petrenko
P: Kriegenburg
Saus 2014
Št 18, An 21, Tr 22, Pn 24, Št 25, Sk 26m Saus 2014
FeuersnotPremiere
Diemut
Teatro Massimo di Palermo
C: Ferro
P: Dante
Lapkr 2013-Vas 2014
Št 30 Lapkr 2013
An 03, Pn 06, Pr 09, Kt 12, Sk 15, Tr 18, Pn 27 Gruod 2013
10, Pn 14, Pr 17 Vas 2014
SalomePremiere
Salome
Kungliga Operan, Stockholm
C: Renes
P: Jupither
Lapkr 2013
An 19, Pn 22, Sk 24m Lapkr 2013
L'Or du RhinPremiere
Freia
Opéra de Monte-Carlo
Grimaldi Forum
C: Gelmetti
P: Grinda
Geg 2013
Sk 19, An 21, Kt 23, Št 25 Geg 2013
Pepita Jimenez
Pepita Jiménez
Teatros del Canal, Madrid
Sala Roja
C: Encinar
P: Bieito
Bal-Geg 2013
Št 20, Kt 25, Št 27 Bal 2013
Kt 02, Sk 05, Sk 12, Št 18 Geg 2013
Die GezeichnetenPremiere
Carlotta Nardi
Oper Köln
Palladium
C: Stenz
P: Kinmonth
Saus-Vas 2013
Tr 23, Št 26, An 29 Saus 2013
Pr 04, Tr 06, Št 09, Pr 11, Tr 13 Vas 2013
Le nain
Donna Clara
Opéra National de Paris
Palais Garnier
C: Daniel
P: Jones, McDonald
Gruod 2012
Kt 20, Pn 21, Št 22, Sk 23m, Sk 23 Gruod 2012
L'homme de la ManchaPremiere
Aldonza/ Dulcinea
Opéra de Monte-Carlo
Salle Garnier
C: Benetti
P: Grinda
Spal-Lapkr 2012
Sk 28m, An 30 Spal 2012
Sk 04m Lapkr 2012
Pepita Jimenez
Pepita Jiménez
Teatro Argentino, La Plata
C: Coves
P: Bieito
Rugs 2012-Liep 2013
Kt 27, Sk 30 Rugs 2012
Pn 05 Spal 2012
16m Birz 2013
Sk 07, Sk 14m Liep 2013
Salome
Salome
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Meister
P: Bechtolf
Liep-Rugpj 2012
Pr 30 Liep 2012
Pn 03, Sk 12, Pn 17 Rugpj 2012
Wozzeck
Marie
Santa Fe Opera
Crosby Theatre
C: Robertson
P: Slater
Liep 2012
Št 07, An 10 Liep 2012
La bohème
Musetta
Chorégies d'Orange
Théâtre Antique

P: Duffaut
Geg 2012
Tr 16, Kt 17, Pn 18, Št 19, Sk 20m, An 22 Geg 2012
Der König KandaulesPremiere
Nyssia
Teatro Massimo di Palermo
C: Fisch / Cilluffo
P: Schweigkofler
Vas-Kov 2012
Sk 26, An 28 Vas 2012
Kt 01 Kov 2012
SensoPremiere
Countess Livia Serpieri
Polish National Opera, Warszawa
Teatr Wielki
C: Schaller
P: Ana
Saus-Vas 2012
An 24, Kt 26, Št 28, An 31 Saus 2012
Kt 02, Pn 03, Sk 05, An 07, Tr 08, Pn 10, Št 11 Vas 2012
SalomePremiere
Salome
La Monnaie/De Munt, Bruxelles
C: Rizzi
P: Joosten
Spal 2011
Kt 27, Št 29 Spal 2011
Tosca
Floria Tosca
Ópera de Tenerife, Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Auditorio de Tenerife
C: Martinenghi
P: Monaco
Rugs-Spal 2011
Št 10, Pn 16, Sk 25, Pn 30 Rugs 2011
Sk 09 Spal 2011
Die tote Stadt
Marietta
Oper Frankfurt
Opernhaus
C: Nielsen
P: Weber
Liep-Rugpj 2011
Št 30 Liep 2011
Tr 03, Pn 12, Tr 17 Rugpj 2011
Wozzeck
Marie
Santa Fe Opera
Crosby Theatre
C: Robertson
P: Slater
Birz-Liep 2011
Pn 24, Sk 26m, An 28, Kt 30 Birz 2011
Št 02m Liep 2011
Das Rheingold
Freia
La Fenice, Venezia
Teatro La Fenice
C: Tate
P: Carsen
Birz-Liep 2011
Pn 03, Pr 13 Birz 2011
Pn 01, Tr 06 Liep 2011
Lady Macbeth von Mzensk
Katerina
Komische Oper Berlin
C: Poschner / Milanov
P: Neuenfels
Geg 2011
Kt 12, Pr 16 Geg 2011
Tosca
No role
National Centre for the Performing Arts, Beijing
NCPA
Opera House
C: Jia
P: Monaco
Kov 2011
Št 19, Tr 23, Št 26, Pr 28, Kt 31 Kov 2011
SalomePremiere
Salomé
L'Opéra de Montréal
Place des Arts
C: Nézet-Séguin
P: Curran
Vas 2011
Št 19, Sk 20, Pn 25m, Sk 27 Vas 2011
SalomePremiere
Salomé
Opéra de Monte-Carlo
Salle Garnier
C: Fisch
P: Borie
Saus 2011
Kt 20, Št 22, Sk 23m, Pn 28, Št 29, Sk 30 Saus 2011
SensoWorld premiere
Countess Livia Serpieri
Teatro Massimo di Palermo
C: Steinberg
P: Ana
Spal 2010
Sk 24, Kt 28, Sk 31 Spal 2010
Francesca da Rimini
Francesca
Teatro Argentino, La Plata
C: Vieu
P: Désiré
Liep-Rugpj 2010
Kt 15, Št 17, An 20, Kt 22, Sk 25, An 27, Kt 29 Liep 2010
An 03, Kt 05, Sk 08 Rugpj 2010
Die FledermausPremiere
Rosalinde
Theater an der Wien
C: Meister
P: Himmelmann
Bal 2010
Tr 21, Pn 23, Sk 25m, An 27 Bal 2010
ToscaPremiere
Floria Tosca
Opéra de Tours
Grand Théâtre de Tours
C: Ossonce
P: Bouillon
Kov 2010
An 30 Kov 2010
Recital
soprano
Angers Nantes Opéra
Théâtre Graslin

Kov 2010
Pn 12, Sk 14, Pn 19, Sk 21, Pn 26 Kov 2010
La voix humainePremiere
die Frau
Oper Köln
Staatenhaus
Saal 1
C: Caetani
P: Mottl
Saus-Vas 2010
Št 30 Saus 2010
Tr 03, Št 06, Pr 08, Kt 11m, Št 13m Vas 2010
Tosca
Floria Tosca
L'Opéra de Montréal
Place des Arts
C: Nadler
P: Cavanagh
Spal 2009
Pn 09, Sk 11 Spal 2009
Salome
Salomé
Teatro Pérez Gáldos, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Teatro Pérez Galdós
C: Jia
P: Pizzi
Rugs 2009
Kt 17, Št 19 Rugs 2009
Salome
Salome
Ópera de Tenerife, Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Auditorio de Tenerife
C: Jia
P: Pizzi
Liep 2009
Pn 31c Liep 2009
FriederikeConcert performance
Friederike
Festival de Radio France et Montpellier
Le Corum
Opéra Berlioz
C: Foster
Birz-Liep 2009
Kt 25, Sk 28m Birz 2009
Tr 01, Št 04m, An 07 Liep 2009
Götterdämmerung
Gutrune
La Fenice, Venezia
Teatro La Fenice
C: Tate
P: Carsen
Bal 2009
Kt 16, Št 18, Sk 19, An 21, Tr 22, Kt 23 Bal 2009
Die tote StadtPremiere
Marietta
Teatro Massimo di Palermo
C: Humburg
P: Pizzi
Vas 2009
Pn 13, Pr 16, Kt 19, Sk 22m, Tr 25, Št 28 Vas 2009
SalomePremiere
Salomé
Grand-Théâtre de Genève
C: Ferro
P: Brieger
Gruod 2008-Saus 2009
Tr 17, Pn 19, Sk 21m, An 23, Pn 26, Sk 28m, Pr 29, Tr 31 Gruod 2008
01 Saus 2009
Die Fledermaus
Rosalinde
Opéra de Lyon
C: Krivine
P: Langdal
Tosca
Floria Tosca
Angers Nantes Opéra
C: Ossonce
P: Caurier, Leiser,
Liep-Rugpj 2008
Kt 24, Sk 27, Kt 31 Liep 2008
Sk 03 Rugpj 2008
Karl V
Eleonore
Bregenzer Festpiele
Festspielhaus
C: Koenigs
P: Laufenberg
Birz 2008
Št 07, Tr 11, Pn 13, Tr 18, Št 21, Kt 26 Birz 2008
Wozzeck
Marie
Oper Graz
Opernhaus
C: Kaftan
P: Himmelmann
Kov-Bal 2008
Pn 21, Sk 23, Tr 26, Pn 28, Sk 30 Kov 2008
An 01, Kt 03, Št 05 Bal 2008
Tosca
Floria Tosca
Greek National Opera, Athens
Olympia Theatre
C: Fidetzis
P: Petropoulos
Vas-Kov 2008
An 26, Tr 27m, Kt 28 Vas 2008
Št 01, Sk 02m, An 04, Tr 05, Št 08, Sk 09m Kov 2008
SalomePremiere
Salome
Teatro Regio di Torino
C: Noseda
P: Carsen
Saus 2008
Pn 18, Sk 20m, An 22, Kt 24 Saus 2008
Tosca
Floria Tosca
Opéra Nice Côte d'Azur
C: Carminati
P: Fourny
Spal 2007
Pn 19, Sk 21m, An 23, Kt 25, Št 27 Spal 2007
Wiener BlutPremiere
Franzi Cagliari
Opéra national de Lorraine, Nancy
C: Schnitzler
P: Berutti
Rugs 2007-Liep 2008
Sk 02, Št 29 Rugs 2007
Tr 31 Spal 2007
Sk 18 Lapkr 2007
Sk 30 Gruod 2007
21 Kov 2008
Št 10 Geg 2008
Kt 10 Liep 2008
Die Walküre
Sieglinde
Deutsches Nationaltheater und Staatskapelle Weimar
C: Clair
P: Schulz
Bal-Liep 2007
Sk 15, Št 21 Bal 2007
Št 05, Št 19 Geg 2007
Št 02 Birz 2007
Sk 01 Liep 2007
Die Walküre
Sieglinde
Deutsches Nationaltheater und Staatskapelle Weimar
C: Clair / Hoff
P: Schulz
Saus-Vas 2007
Tr 31 Saus 2007
Št 03, Tr 07, Št 10m, Kt 15, Sk 18m, An 20, Pn 23 Vas 2007
Lady Macbeth of MtsenskPremiere
Katerina
Canadian Opera Company, Toronto
Four Seasons Centre
C: Bradshaw
P: Curran
Spal-Lapkr 2006
Kt 12, An 31 Spal 2006
Št 18 Lapkr 2006
Lady Macbeth von Mzensk
Katerina Ismailowa
Deutsches Nationaltheater und Staatskapelle Weimar
C: Ringborg
P: Rech
Bal-Liep 2006
Št 15, Pn 21 Bal 2006
Sk 07m, Št 20 Geg 2006
Št 03, Kt 29 Birz 2006
Sk 09m Liep 2006
Lady Macbeth von MzenskPremiere
Katerina Ismailowa
Deutsches Nationaltheater und Staatskapelle Weimar
C: Ringborg
P: Rech
Vas-Birz 2006
Št 11, Sk 19, Tr 22, Pn 24 Vas 2006
Sk 05, Tr 08, Št 11, An 28 Kov 2006
Št 01 Bal 2006
Pr 01, Tr 10, Kt 18 Geg 2006
Sk 11 Birz 2006
Lady Macbeth von MzenskPremiere
Katerina Ismailowa
Theater St Gallen
Stadttheater
C: Kout / Fromageot
P: Stiehl
Spal-Lapkr 2005
Sk 30 Spal 2005
Tr 02, Št 12, An 22 Lapkr 2005
Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny
Jenny Hill
Deutsche Oper Berlin
C: Stahl
P: Krämer
Spal 2005-Birz 2006
Sk 09 Spal 2005
Kt 01, Pn 09 Gruod 2005
01, Pn 24 Kov 2006
Kt 06 Bal 2006
Pn 16 Birz 2006
SalomePremiere
Salome
Deutsches Nationaltheater und Staatskapelle Weimar
C: Steen / Hoff
P: Schulz
Rugpj-Rugs 2005
Št 20, An 23, Tr 24, Kt 25, Št 27, Sk 28, An 30, Tr 31 Rugpj 2005
Kt 01, Pn 02, Št 03, Sk 04 Rugs 2005
Tosca
Floria Tosca
Staatstheater Braunschweig
Burgplatz
C: Menskes
P: Wünsch
Liep 2005
Kt 28 Liep 2005
Götterdämmerung
Gutrune
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Fischer
P: Schüler
Liep 2005
Pn 08 Liep 2005
Das Rheingold
Freia
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Fischer
P: Schüler
Geg-Birz 2005
Št 07, Tr 18 Geg 2005
Sk 12, Kt 23 Birz 2005
Wozzeck
Marie
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz
P: Schaaf
Spal 2004-Geg 2005
Št 09 Spal 2004
Sk 26 Gruod 2004
26 Saus 2005
Pn 25 Kov 2005
Sk 03, Št 23 Bal 2005
An 10, Sk 22 Geg 2005
Salome
Salome
Deutsches Nationaltheater und Staatskapelle Weimar
C: Steen / Hoff
P: Schulz
Lapkr 2003-Liep 2004
Sk 30 Lapkr 2003
An 02, Pn 12, Pr 22 Gruod 2003
18m, Kt 29 Saus 2004
An 09 Kov 2004
Sk 18m Bal 2004
Tr 30 Birz 2004
Tr 07 Liep 2004
Eugene OneginPremiere
Tatjana
Theater Chemnitz
Opernhaus
C: Bareza / Bollon
P: Siegert
Rugs-Spal 2003
Sk 28, An 30 Rugs 2003
Št 04, Kt 09 Spal 2003
Feuersnot
Diemut
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Prinzregententheater
C: Stahl
P: Matiasek
Bal 2003
Št 19 Bal 2003
Salome
Salome
Stadttheater Osnabrück
Theater am Domhof

Rugs 2002-Saus 2003
Sk 29 Rugs 2002
Št 05 Spal 2002
Pn 08 Lapkr 2002
17 Saus 2003
La finta giardiniera
Arminda
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Koloseus
P: Loy
Saus 2002
Tr 23, Pn 25, Št 26, Pr 28 Saus 2002
Die Csárdásfürstin
Sylva Varescu
Sächsische Staatsoper, Dresden
Semperoper
C: Mühlbach
P: Konwitschny
Gruod 2001-Birz 2002
Kt 06 Gruod 2001
05, Kt 31 Saus 2002
Tr 13 Vas 2002
Tr 13, Kt 21 Kov 2002
An 28 Geg 2002
Sk 23 Birz 2002
La finta giardiniera
Arminda
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Goodwin / Koloseus
P: Loy
Gruod 2001-Liep 2002
Sk 02 Gruod 2001
21 Liep 2002
Götterdämmerung
Gutrune
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Fischer
P: Schüler
Lapkr 2001-Liep 2002
Sk 18 Lapkr 2001
07 Liep 2002
Die Walküre
Gerhilde
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Fischer
P: Schüler
Lapkr 2001-Liep 2002
Kt 15 Lapkr 2001
05 Liep 2002
Das Rheingold
Freia
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Fischer
P: Schüler
Spal 2001-Kov 2002
Sk 14 Spal 2001
20 Saus 2002
Sk 03 Kov 2002
Il combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda
Clorinda
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Fischer
P: Himmelmann
Spal 2000
Sk 29 Spal 2000
Die Walküre
Gerhilde
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Märkl / Sommer
P: Schüler
Spal 2000
Sk 22 Spal 2000
TurandotPremiere
Liu
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Blunier / Sommer
P: Carsen
Spal 2000-Birz 2001
Pn 13, Pn 20 Spal 2000
06, Kt 10, Št 12 Geg 2001
Pn 15 Birz 2001
Die Csárdásfürstin
Sylva Varescu
Sächsische Staatsoper, Dresden
Semperoper
C: Soltesz
P: Konwitschny
Spal 2000-Bal 2001
Pn 06, Kt 19, Kt 26 Spal 2000
Kt 16, Št 25 Lapkr 2000
Pn 15 Gruod 2000
09 Vas 2001
Pn 30 Kov 2001
Kt 19 Bal 2001
Der Bettelstudent
No role
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz, München
Gärtnerplatztheater
C: Willrich
P: Velte
Spal 2000
Sk 01, Pn 06, Št 14, Št 21 Spal 2000
Il combattimento di Tancredi e ClorindaPremiere
Clorinda
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Fischer
P: Himmelmann
Lapkr 2016
Kt 17c, Pn 18c Lapkr 2016
Der ZwergConcert performance
Donna Clara
Teatro di San Carlo, Napoli
C: Reck