Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Patrick Vogel, tenoras

Patrick Vogel
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Birz 2021
Št 05, Pn 18 Birz 2021
Die Feen
Gunther
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Gedschold
P: Doucet
Saus-Kov 2021
Sk 24, Št 30 Saus 2021
Pn 19 Kov 2021
Capriccio cancelled
Flamand
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Schmidt-Garre
Saus 2021
Sk 24 Saus 2021
Capriccio (Kurzfassung)Premiere
Flamand
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Schmidt-Garre
Gruod 2020-Birz 2021
Kt 10, Pr 21 Gruod 2020
29 Saus 2021
Sk 07 Vas 2021
Pn 12 Kov 2021
Pn 25 Birz 2021
Der fliegende Holländer
Erik
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Gedschold
P: Dijkema
Spal 2020-Saus 2021
Št 10, Št 31 Spal 2020
23 Saus 2021
Salome cancelled
Narraboth
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Stiehl
Spal 2020
Pn 02, Št 03, Št 10, Sk 11 Spal 2020
Crinolissimo!
Tenor
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Bender
Rugs 2020-Birz 2021
Pn 18, Št 19, Sk 20 Rugs 2020
Sk 04 Spal 2020
Sk 22 Lapkr 2020
18 Vas 2021
Sk 25 Bal 2021
Št 26 Birz 2021
Die Zauberflöte
Tamino
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Gedschold / Bayl
P: Nürnberger
Liep 2020
Št 11 Liep 2020
Concert
Tenor
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus

Birz-Liep 2020
Sk 28 Birz 2020
Sk 05, Št 11 Liep 2020
CapriccioPremiere cancelled
Flamand
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Schmidt-Garre
Geg-Liep 2020
Št 02, Št 09, Pn 15, Sk 31 Geg 2020
Sk 07, Št 20 Birz 2020
Kt 02 Liep 2020
Die Zauberflöte cancelled
Tamino
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Reiland
P: Nürnberger
Bal-Liep 2020
Sk 19 Bal 2020
Sk 12 Liep 2020
Die Frau ohne Schatten cancelled
Erscheinung eines Jünglings
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Kovalik
Bal-Geg 2020
Pr 13 Bal 2020
Sk 10, Pn 29 Geg 2020
La traviata cancelled
Alfredo Germont
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Gedschold
P: Homoki
Vas-Liep 2020
Št 22, An 25 Vas 2020
Pn 10 Liep 2020
Arabella
Graf Elemer
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Schmidt-Garre
Saus-Vas 2020
Sk 26, Kt 30 Saus 2020
Sk 02, Pr 10, Sk 16 Vas 2020
Die Meistersinger von NürnbergPremiere
Ulrich Eißlinger
Sächsische Staatsoper, Dresden
Semperoper
C: Thielemann
P: Herzog
Saus-Geg 2020
Št 25 Saus 2020
Sk 01 Kov 2020
Št 16 Geg 2020
Der Freischütz
Kilian
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Gedschold
P: Götz
Gruod 2019-Saus 2020
Št 14, Sk 22 Gruod 2019
31 Saus 2020
La fanciulla del West
Nick
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Jung
Spal 2019-Vas 2020
Pn 18 Spal 2019
Sk 03, Št 09 Lapkr 2019
Pn 13 Gruod 2019
09 Vas 2020
Rusalka
Prinz
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Gedschold
P: Dijkema
Spal 2019-Birz 2020
Št 05, Št 12 Spal 2019
Sk 10 Lapkr 2019
14 Kov 2020
Pr 01 Birz 2020
Tristan und IsoldePremiere
Ein junger Seemann
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Lübbe
Rugpj-Lapkr 2019
Sk 25 Rugpj 2019
Sk 01, Št 28 Rugs 2019
Sk 06 Spal 2019
Št 16 Lapkr 2019
Die verkaufte Braut
Hans
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Bender
P: Götz
Birz 2019
Št 15, Sk 23, Sk 30 Birz 2019
Die verkaufte BrautPremiere
Hans
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Gedschold
P: Götz
Geg-Birz 2019
Št 18 Geg 2019
Pn 21, Kt 27 Birz 2019
Rusalka
Prinz
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Gedschold
P: Dijkema
Bal 2019
Št 13+, Pr 22m Bal 2019
Die Meistersinger von NürnbergPremiere
Ulrich Eißlinger
Osterfestspiele Salzburg
Großes Festspielhaus
C: Thielemann
P: Herzog
Kov 2019
Pn 01-, Št 02 Kov 2019
Tannhäuser
Walther von der Vogelweide
Hong Kong Arts Festival
Hong Kong Cultural Centre
Grand Theatre
C: Schirmer
P: Bieito
Vas-Kov 2019
Sk 17 Vas 2019
Pn 22 Kov 2019
Lucia di Lammermoor
Lord Arturo Bucklaw
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Bramall
P: Thalbach
Saus-Birz 2019
Sk 20 Saus 2019
Pn 26 Bal 2019
Sk 26 Geg 2019
Pn 07 Birz 2019
La traviata
Alfredo Germont
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Gedschold
P: Homoki
Saus-Bal 2019
Sk 13 Saus 2019
Sk 24 Vas 2019
Št 27 Bal 2019
Salome
Narraboth
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Stiehl
Saus-Bal 2019
Sk 06, Št 12 Saus 2019
Pn 26 Bal 2019
Der Rosenkavalier
Valzacchi
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Kirchner
Gruod 2018
Pn 07, Pr 10, Kt 13 Gruod 2018
Arabella
Graf Elemer
Sächsische Staatsoper, Dresden
Semperoper
C: Fisch
P: Klepper
Lapkr 2018-Birz 2019
Pn 23 Lapkr 2018
01 Vas 2019
Sk 09 Birz 2019
Die Zauberflöte
Tamino
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Gedschold
P: Nürnberger
Lapkr-Gruod 2018
Sk 18 Lapkr 2018
Sk 09 Gruod 2018
Tannhäuser
Walther von der Vogelweide
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Bender
P: Bieito
Lapkr 2018-Kov 2019
Pn 02 Lapkr 2018
Št 08 Gruod 2018
10 Vas 2019
Št 16 Kov 2019
Turandot
Pang
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Bender
P: Kovalik
Spal 2018-Bal 2019
Pn 19 Spal 2018
Pn 21 Gruod 2018
24 Kov 2019
Št 20 Bal 2019
Der Freischütz
Kilian
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Bender
P: Götz
Rugs-Gruod 2018
Št 29 Rugs 2018
Tr 03, Št 06, Sk 28 Spal 2018
Št 10, Št 24 Lapkr 2018
Sk 02 Gruod 2018
La fanciulla del WestPremiere
Nick
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Jung
Liep-Rugpj 2018
Št 28 Liep 2018
Tr 01, Kt 09, Sk 12m, Pn 17, An 21, Pr 27 Rugpj 2018
SalomePremiere
Dritter Jude
Salzburger Festspiele
Felsenreitschule
C: Welser-Möst
P: Castellucci
Birz-Liep 2018
Št 16, Sk 24 Birz 2018
Sk 01 Liep 2018
LuluPremiere
Der Maler/ Ein Neger
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Beer
Kov 2018
Pn 30 Kov 2018
Parsifal
3. Knappe
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Bramall
P: Aeschlimann
Kov-Geg 2018
Št 17, Št 24 Kov 2018
Pr 02m Bal 2018
Sk 27m Geg 2018
TannhäuserPremiere
Walther von der Vogelweide
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer / Gedschold
P: Wagner
Gruod 2017-Birz 2018
Sk 17, Pn 22 Gruod 2017
27 Saus 2018
Št 23 Birz 2018
Turandot
Pang
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Foremny
P: Kovalik
Gruod 2017-Birz 2018
Št 09, Kt 14 Gruod 2017
04 Kov 2018
Pn 01 Birz 2018
RusalkaPremiere
Jäger
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Gedschold
P: Dijkema
Lapkr 2017-Bal 2018
Št 25 Lapkr 2017
An 26 Gruod 2017
04 Vas 2018
Št 03 Kov 2018
Sk 01 Bal 2018
Lucia di Lammermoor
Lord Arturo Bucklaw
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Bramall
P: Thalbach
Lapkr 2017-Bal 2018
Št 18, Tr 22, Št 25, Tr 29 Lapkr 2017
Pn 08, Pn 22 Gruod 2017
28, Št 31 Kov 2018
Pn 06 Bal 2018
Lucia di LammermoorPremiere
Lord Arturo Bucklaw
Sächsische Staatsoper, Dresden
Semperoper
C: Bisanti / Rizzo
P: Hilsdorf
Spal 2017-Kov 2018
Št 14, Pn 20 Spal 2017
Št 16 Gruod 2017
10 Kov 2018
Salome
2. Jude
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Stiehl
Spal 2017-Birz 2018
Št 07, Sk 29 Spal 2017
Kt 28 Gruod 2017
28 Bal 2018
Kt 28 Birz 2018
Der Freischütz
Kilian
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Bosch / Gedschold
P: Götz
Rugs 2017-Bal 2018
Sk 24 Rugs 2017
Št 11 Lapkr 2017
19 Saus 2018
Sk 11 Kov 2018
Pn 27 Bal 2018
Die Zauberflöte
Tamino
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Gedschold / Escandi / Stieghorst / Huppert
P: Nürnberger