Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Peter Bording, baritonas

Peter Bording
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Spal-Lapkr 2020
Pn 30 Spal 2020
Sk 01 Lapkr 2020
Le nozze di Figaro
Conte d'Almaviva
Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo
C: Inoue
P: Hideki
Spal 2020
Sk 18 Spal 2020
Le nozze di Figaro
Conte d'Almaviva
Kitakyushu Performing Arts Centre
C: Inoue
P: Hideki
Rugs 2020
Št 19 Rugs 2020
Le nozze di Figaro
Conte d'Almaviva
MUZA Kawasaki Symphony Hall
C: Inoue
P: Hideki
Birz-Rugpj 2020
Pn 26, Sk 28 Birz 2020
Pn 03, Št 04, Št 11, Sk 12, Pn 24, Št 25, Pn 31 Liep 2020
Št 08, Sk 09, Kt 13, Pn 21, Sk 23 Rugpj 2020
La cage aux folles cancelled
Albin/ zaza
Neue Eutiner Festspiele
Freilichtbühne am Schlossgarten
C: Pfund
P: Materna
Rugs-Gruod 2019
Pn 13, Št 14 Rugs 2019
Sk 20 Spal 2019
Pr 30, An 31 Gruod 2019
Die FledermausPremiere
Gabriel von Eisenstein
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Klingele
P: Vogel
Birz-Rugpj 2019
Pn 28, Sk 30 Birz 2019
Kt 04, Pn 05, Št 06, Sk 14, Kt 18, Št 27, Sk 28 Liep 2019
Kt 01, Pn 02, Št 10, Sk 11, Pn 16, Pn 23, Št 24 Rugpj 2019
Kiss me, KatePremiere
Fred Graham/ Petruchio
Neue Eutiner Festspiele
Freilichtbühne am Schlossgarten
C: Pfund
P: Rudolz
Gruod 2018
Pr 31, Pr 31c Gruod 2018
Die lustige WitweConcert performance
Danilo
Staatstheater Braunschweig
C: López-Reynoso
Lapkr 2018-Geg 2019
Št 10, Št 17 Lapkr 2018
Tr 12, Kt 20, Pr 31 Gruod 2018
13m, Kt 17, Št 26 Saus 2019
Št 23 Vas 2019
Kt 28, Sk 31 Kov 2019
Pn 05 Bal 2019
Sk 05, Pn 17 Geg 2019
Die FledermausPremiere
Eisenstein
Theater Freiburg
C: Markson / Carter
P: Baron
Rugpj 2018
Št 04 Rugpj 2018
Pagliacci
Tonio
L'Opera nel Borgo, Castelfrentano
C: Moresco
P: Crisante
Vas-Geg 2018
Št 17 Vas 2018
Kt 15, Pn 30 Kov 2018
Pn 20 Bal 2018
Št 19 Geg 2018
Tosca
Baron Scarpia
Theater Magdeburg
Opernhaus
C: Ishii / Borisov
P: Stone
Saus-Kov 2018
Tr 31 Saus 2018
Sk 04, An 13, Kt 15, Št 24 Vas 2018
Št 10, Tr 21, Sk 25, Pn 30 Kov 2018
Die Perlen der Cleopatra
Silvius
Komische Oper Berlin
C: Benzwi
P: Kosky
Saus-Bal 2018
Št 20, Št 27 Saus 2018
Sk 11m, Št 24 Vas 2018
Pn 02 Kov 2018
Pr 02, Št 21 Bal 2018
Dantons TodPremiere
Georges Danton
Theater Magdeburg
Opernhaus
C: Ishii
P: Stone
Gruod 2017-Kov 2018
Št 16, Št 30, Sk 31 Gruod 2017
06, Tr 17, Pn 26 Saus 2018
Pn 02, Sk 18, Sk 25m Vas 2018
Pn 09, Pn 23 Kov 2018
Die lustige WitwePremiere
Danilo
Theater Erfurt
C: Mallwitz / Chung
P: Köhler
Lapkr 2017
Pn 10, Št 11, Sk 12 Lapkr 2017
Concert
Solist & Host
Rotterdam Philharmonic Orchestra
De Doelen - Grote Zaal
C: Schoots
Rugs-Spal 2017
Št 09, An 12, Št 16, Tr 20, Pn 22, Sk 24, Kt 28, Št 30 Rugs 2017
Kt 05, Pr 09, Tr 11, Sk 15, Tr 18, Št 21 Spal 2017
Die lustige Witwe
Bogdanowitsch
Opéra National de Paris
Opéra Bastille
C: Hrůša / Stieghorst
P: Lavelli
Geg-Birz 2017
Kt 25c, Tr 31c Geg 2017
Sk 11c, An 13c Birz 2017
Cavalleria rusticanaConcert performance
Alfio
Staatstheater Braunschweig
C: Hein
Geg-Birz 2017
Kt 25c, Tr 31c Geg 2017
Sk 11c, An 13c Birz 2017
PagliacciConcert performance
Tonio
Staatstheater Braunschweig
C: Hein
Saus-Geg 2017
Št 21 Saus 2017
Sk 05, Št 11, Sk 19, An 21 Vas 2017
Sk 19, Tr 22 Kov 2017
An 25 Bal 2017
Pn 05 Geg 2017
WertherPremiere
Albert
Staatstheater Braunschweig
Großes Haus
C: Hein
P: Prins
Gruod 2016
Pn 16, Sk 18, Pn 30 Gruod 2016
Marinka
Bratfisch
Komische Oper Berlin
C: Schoots
Gruod 2016-Vas 2017
Pn 02, Kt 08, Kt 22 Gruod 2016
12, Pn 24 Vas 2017
Rigoletto
Rigoletto
Staatstheater Braunschweig
C: Prior
P: Strassberger
Lapkr 2016-Liep 2017
Sk 20a Lapkr 2016
Št 03, Tr 07, Št 10, An 13, Kt 15, Pr 19, Tr 21, Tr 28, Št 31 Gruod 2016
20 Saus 2017
Kt 02, Št 11 Vas 2017
Tr 12 Liep 2017
Die Perlen der CleopatraPremiere
Silvius
Komische Oper Berlin
C: Benzwi
P: Kosky
Spal 2016-Saus 2017
Sk 09, Pn 28 Spal 2016
Tr 16 Lapkr 2016
Tr 21 Gruod 2016
06 Saus 2017
The Crucible
John Proctor
Staatstheater Braunschweig
C: Hein
P: Hudson
Rugs 2016-Saus 2017
Pn 16, Sk 18, Tr 21, Št 24 Rugs 2016
Št 01, Pn 07, Kt 13, Tr 26 Spal 2016
Pn 04, Pn 11, Št 26 Lapkr 2016
Št 10, Št 31m, Št 31 Gruod 2016
08 Saus 2017
Die FledermausPremiere
Gabriel von Eisenstein
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Helmrath / Kao-Speth
P: Rech
Geg-Birz 2016
Št 28 Geg 2016
Tr 01, Št 25 Birz 2016
The CruciblePremiere
John Proctor
Staatstheater Braunschweig
Großes Haus
C: Hein
P: Hudson
Saus-Vas 2016
Kt 07, Št 16, Sk 17, Pn 29, Št 30 Saus 2016
Sk 21, Pr 22 Vas 2016
Kiss me, Kate
Fred Graham/ Petruchio
Komische Oper Berlin
C: Schoots / Feigel
P: Kosky
Saus-Vas 2016
Kt 07, Št 16, Sk 17, Pn 29, Št 30 Saus 2016
Sk 21, Pr 22 Vas 2016
Kiss me, Kate
Fred Graham/ Petruchio
Komische Oper Berlin
C: Schoots / Feigel
P: Kosky
Lapkr-Gruod 2015
Pn 06, Kt 19, Sk 29 Lapkr 2015
Pn 11, Pn 25 Gruod 2015
Anna Karenina
Oblonskij
Staatstheater Braunschweig
Großes Haus
C: Hein
P: Kochheim
Spal 2015-Saus 2016
Št 24 Spal 2015
Sk 01, Sk 15, An 17, Št 21 Lapkr 2015
Tr 09, Št 19, Pn 25, Sk 27 Gruod 2015
07, Pn 15 Saus 2016
RigolettoPremiere
Rigoletto
Staatstheater Braunschweig
Großes Haus
C: Prior / Ward / Hein / Menskes
P: Strassberger
Spal 2015-Birz 2016
Kt 22, Tr 28 Spal 2015
Pn 06, Sk 15, Pn 27 Lapkr 2015
Pn 04, Pn 11, Sk 13, Kt 17, Sk 27 Gruod 2015
07, Tr 13, Sk 24 Saus 2016
Št 06 Vas 2016
Sk 24, Št 30 Bal 2016
Tr 18 Geg 2016
Pn 03 Birz 2016
Il barbiere di SivigliaPremiere
Figaro
Oper Graz
Opernhaus
C: Engelen / Merkel
P: Köhler
Rugs-Lapkr 2015
Sk 27 Rugs 2015
Sk 11, Pn 30 Spal 2015
Pn 13 Lapkr 2015
Peer Gynt
Peer Gynt
Staatstheater Braunschweig
Großes Haus
C: Hein
P: Hilsdorf
Geg-Birz 2015
Pn 22, Sk 24, Št 30 Geg 2015
Sk 07, An 09, Št 13 Birz 2015
Peer GyntPremiere
Peer Gynt
Staatstheater Braunschweig
Großes Haus
C: Hein
P: Hilsdorf
Vas 2015
Št 28 Vas 2015
Die lustige Witwe
Graf Danilo
Ishikawa Ongakudo, Kanazawa
Concert Hall
C: Balke
P: Shigeyama
Vas 2015
Sk 22 Vas 2015
Die lustige Witwe
Danilo Danilowitsch
Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo
C: Balke
Gruod 2014-Saus 2015
Kt 18, Št 27 Gruod 2014
03, Sk 25, Kt 29 Saus 2015
Die Fledermaus
Gabriel von Eisenstein
Komische Oper Berlin
C: Soltesz
P: Homoki
Spal 2014
Pn 24, Št 25, Sk 26m Spal 2014
Lady SarashinaPremiere
barítono
Teatro Nacional de São Carlos, Lisboa
C: Amaral
P: Zaharia
Rugs-Lapkr 2014
Kt 18, Sk 21 Rugs 2014
Pn 03, Pn 10, Sk 19 Spal 2014
Sk 16, Sk 23 Lapkr 2014
LohengrinPremiere
Der Heerrufer des Königs
Theater Magdeburg
Opernhaus
C: Engel
P: Baesler
Rugpj 2014
Kt 14c Rugpj 2014
Il barbiere di SivigliaConcert performance
Figaro
NTR ZaterdagMatinee, Amsterdam
Concertgebouw
C: Fogliani
Geg 2014
Št 17, Sk 18, Kt 22, Pn 23, Št 24, Kt 29, Pn 30, Št 31 Geg 2014
Die Fledermaus
Gabriel von Eisenstein
Fondazione Haydn di Bolzano e Trento
Teatro Comunale
Sala Grande
C: Burkert
P: Schmiedleitner
Vas 2014
Kt 20 Vas 2014
Die Fledermaus
Gabriel von Eisenstein
Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo
C: Richter
P: Sato
Vas 2014
Št 15 Vas 2014
Die Fledermaus
Gabriel von Eisenstein
Ishikawa Ongakudo, Kanazawa
Concert Hall
C: Richter
P: Sato
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Figaro
Nederlandse Reisopera
C: Fogliani
P: Dale,
Spal 2013-Birz 2014
Št 05, Pr 07 Spal 2013
Pn 29 Lapkr 2013
Kt 05, Tr 11, An 31m, An 31 Gruod 2013
10, Št 18, Kt 30 Saus 2014
Tr 05, Kt 13, Tr 26 Vas 2014
Sk 02, Št 22 Kov 2014
Sk 20, Pn 25 Bal 2014
Sk 08, Pn 27, Št 28 Birz 2014
EvitaPremiere
Juan Perón
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Wengenroth
P: Chevroton
Birz-Liep 2013
Pn 14, Št 15, Sk 16m, Kt 20, Pn 21, Št 22, Sk 23m, Kt 27, Pn 28, Št 29, Sk 30m Birz 2013
Kt 04, Pn 05, Št 06, Sk 07, Kt 11, Pn 12, Št 13, Sk 14, Tr 17, Kt 18, Št 20, Sk 21 Liep 2013
Die FledermausPremiere
Gabriel von Eisenstein
Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater Schwerin
Schweriner Schloss
Alter Garten
C: Huppert
P: Dehler
Bal 2013
Sk 07+, An 09, Kt 11, Pn 12, Sk 14 Bal 2013
Lady Sarashina
Baritone
Polish National Opera, Warszawa
Teatr Wielki
Sala Młynarskiego
C: Schumann
P: Amagatsu
Saus-Birz 2013
Št 12, Pn 18, Sk 27 Saus 2013
Sk 03, Kt 14, Sk 17 Vas 2013
Pn 01, Sk 17 Kov 2013
Pn 19 Bal 2013
Sk 12 Geg 2013
Sk 09, Tr 26 Birz 2013
Die Csárdásfürstin
Edwin
Opernhaus, Dortmund
C: Armbruster
P: Ludigkeit
Gruod 2012-Vas 2013
Št 01, An 04, Kt 06, Tr 12, Pn 14, An 25, Sk 30 Gruod 2012
13, Tr 16, Kt 31 Saus 2013
Št 02, Pn 22 Vas 2013
Ariadne auf NaxosPremiere
Harlekin
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz / Perplies
P: Sturminger
Lapkr 2012
Sk 11, Št 24 Lapkr 2012
Die Zauberflöte
Papageno
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz / Perplies
P: Toffolutti
Spal 2012-Kov 2013
Št 20 Spal 2012
Sk 23, Pr 31 Gruod 2012
10 Vas 2013
Pn 08 Kov 2013
Die Fledermaus
Gabriel von Eisenstein
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz / Perplies / Rösner
P: Mehmert
Geg-Liep 2012
Št 05, Kt 10, Tr 16, Pn 18 Geg 2012
Sk 10, Kt 28 Birz 2012
Sk 01, Pn 06 Liep 2012
Shylock!World premiere
Antonio
Tiroler Landestheater, Innsbruck
C: Kanyar
P: Wyss
Kov-Bal 2012
Sk 18, Pn 23 Kov 2012
Kt 12 Bal 2012
Die Csárdásfürstin
Edwin
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Perplies
P: Sturminger
Saus-Vas 2012
20 Gruod
La traviata
Barone Douphol
Nederlandse Reisopera
C: Steijn
P: Wagemakers,
Gruod 2011-Geg 2012
Št 17, Kt 22, Pr 26, An 27, Št 31 Gruod 2011
05, Št 07, Tr 11, Tr 18, Pn 27 Saus 2012
Kt 02, Kt 09 Vas 2012
Sk 04, Pn 09 Kov 2012
Sk 01, Št 07 Bal 2012
An 08, Pn 11, Št 19 Geg 2012
Die lustige WitwePremiere
Graf Danilo
Tiroler Landestheater, Innsbruck
C: Erdl
P: Enzinger
Gruod 2011-Birz 2012
Št 10, Sk 18, An 20, Kt 22, Tr 28, Št 31 Gruod 2011
05, Sk 22, Št 28 Saus 2012
Pn 17, Sk 19 Vas 2012
Št 21 Bal 2012
Tr 16 Geg 2012
Št 02 Birz 2012
Die FledermausPremiere
Gabriel von Eisenstein
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz / Perplies
P: Mehmert
Rugs-Spal 2011
Pn 09, Pn 16, Sk 18, Kt 22, Sk 25, Tr 28, Pn 30 Rugs 2011
Št 08, Kt 13, Št 15 Spal 2011
A Midsummer Night's DreamPremiere
Demetrius
Luzerner Theater
C: Arman / Wendeberg
P: Schulin
Saus-Liep 2011
Sk 16, Sk 23m, Sk 23 Saus 2011
Pn 11 Vas 2011
Tr 02, Št 05, Sk 13, Sk 20 Kov 2011
Pr 25 Bal 2011
Sk 15 Geg 2011
Št 16 Liep 2011
Die lustige Witwe
Graf Danilo Danilowitsch
Deutsche Oper am Rhein, Düsseldorf
Opernhaus
C: Lange
P: Brey, Schmidt
Gruod 2010-Liep 2011
Tr 29 Gruod 2010
02, Pn 14, Sk 30 Saus 2011
Št 09, Sk 17 Liep 2011
Così fan tutte
Guglielmo
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz
P: Schaaf
Lapkr 2010-Saus 2011
Št 20 Lapkr 2010
Št 11, Sk 19m, Kt 23 Gruod 2010
09 Saus 2011
Die Zauberflöte
Papageno
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz / Perplies
P: Toffolutti
Spal 2010-Geg 2011
Sk 24 Spal 2010
Sk 07 Lapkr 2010
13 Saus 2011
Pn 04 Vas 2011
Št 07, Kt 19 Geg 2011
Die Csárdásfürstin
Edwin
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz / Perplies
P: Sturminger
Spal 2010-Saus 2011
Pn 22, Sk 31 Spal 2010
Št 06 Lapkr 2010
15 Saus 2011
Carmen
Moralès
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Perplies
P: Hilsdorf
Kov-Liep 2010
Št 20, An 23, Kt 25, Št 27 Kov 2010
Sk 11, Tr 14, Pn 16, Tr 28 Bal 2010
Sk 30 Geg 2010
Pn 09 Liep 2010
Die CsárdásfürstinPremiere
Edwin
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz / Perplies
P: Sturminger
Vas-Liep 2010
Pn 12-, An 16, Kt 18, Sk 21, An 23, Št 27 Vas 2010
Pn 19, Št 27 Kov 2010
Pn 23, Tr 28 Bal 2010
Št 15 Geg 2010
Pn 04, Št 12, Sk 13 Birz 2010
Kt 01, Pn 16 Liep 2010
Die lustige Witwe
Graf Danilo Danilowitsch
Deutsche Oper am Rhein, Düsseldorf
Opernhaus
C: Kober
P: Schmidt
Saus 2010
Pn 01, Št 02, Sk 03, Tr 06, Pn 08, Sk 10 Saus 2010
Die Fledermaus
Gabriel von Eisenstein
Orkest van het Oosten, Enschede
Tournee
C: Vriend
Gruod 2009-Saus 2010
Kt 03, Pn 18, Pn 25 Gruod 2009
02, Št 09 Saus 2010
Die Zauberflöte
Papageno
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz / Perplies / Zur
P: Toffolutti
Vas 2009
Št 14+, An 17, Tr 18 Vas 2009
Lady Sarashina
Baritone
Opéra Comique, Paris
Théâtre National de l'Opéra Comique
C: Eötvös / Pérez
P: Amagatsu
Lapkr 2008-Saus 2009
Sk 30 Lapkr 2008
An 02, Sk 14, Sk 21 Gruod 2008
03 Saus 2009
La bohème
Marcello
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Zur
P: Purcărete
Lapkr 2008-Kov 2009
Sk 02, An 25 Lapkr 2008
Št 06, Št 20, An 30 Gruod 2008
08 Vas 2009
Sk 01 Kov 2009
Die Zauberflöte
Papageno
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Perplies / Soltesz / Zur
P: Toffolutti
Spal 2008-Birz 2009
Pn 17 Spal 2008
Pn 14, Tr 26 Lapkr 2008
An 16, Kt 18, Kt 25, Tr 31 Gruod 2008
23 Saus 2009
Pn 27 Kov 2009
Kt 23 Bal 2009
Št 13, Pn 26 Birz 2009
Das Feuerwerk
Alexander Obolski
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Ziemen
P: Groot, Kribbe
Die Zauberflöte
Papageno
Nederlandse Reisopera
C: Stoehr
P: Timmers, Koen,
Kov 2008
An 04+, Pn 07, An 11, Kt 13, Sk 16m Kov 2008
Lady SarashinaWorld premiere
Baritone
Opéra de Lyon
C: Eötvös / Pérez
Saus-Bal 2008
Sk 06, Sk 13 Saus 2008
Pn 22 Vas 2008
Št 19, Tr 30 Bal 2008
A Midsummer Night's Dream
Demetrius
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Ziemen
P: Schulz
Gruod 2007
Št 08, Sk 16, Kt 20, Št 22, Št 29 Gruod 2007
Die Zauberflöte
Papageno
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz / Ziemen
P: Toffolutti
Lapkr 2007-Saus 2008
Št 03, Št 10, An 13, Tr 14, Sk 18, Sk 25 Lapkr 2007
An 25, Kt 27, Pr 31 Gruod 2007
12 Saus 2008
Das Feuerwerk
Alexander Obolski
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Ziemen
P: Kribbe
Spal 2007
Sk 07, Sk 14, Št 20 Spal 2007
Tristan und Isolde
Melot
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz
P: Kosky
Birz-Liep 2007
Sk 17, Tr 20, An 26, Tr 27, Pn 29, Št 30 Birz 2007
An 03, Pn 06 Liep 2007
Die FledermausPremiere
Gabriel von Eisenstein
Zomeropera Alden Biesen, Bilzen
Alden Biesen Kasteel
C: Kessels / Wijnstra
P: Laecke
Bal-Birz 2007
Sk 29 Bal 2007
Tr 02, Sk 06, Pn 11, Tr 16, Št 19 Geg 2007
Sk 03, Pn 08, Pn 15, Sk 24 Birz 2007
Pelléas et MélisandePremiere
Pelléas
Staatsoper Stuttgart
Opernhaus
C: Ban
P: Wieler, Morabito
Bal-Geg 2007
Pn 20, Kt 26 Bal 2007
Pn 11 Geg 2007
Die lustige Witwe
Danilo Danilowitsch
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Rizzo / Soltesz
P: Hilsdorf
Spal 2006-Saus 2007
Pn 06, Sk 08, An 10, Kt 12, Pn 13, Št 14, Sk 15, Kt 19, Št 21, Sk 22, Tr 25, Pn 27, Št 28, Sk 29, Pr 30, An 31 Spal 2006
Kt 02, Pn 03, Št 04, Sk 05, Tr 08, Pn 10, An 14, Kt 16, Št 18, Sk 19, An 21, Tr 22, Pn 24, Št 25, Sk 26 Lapkr 2006
Pn 01, Št 02, Tr 06, Kt 07, Pn 08, Št 09, Sk 10, Pr 11, An 12, Kt 14, Pn 15, Št 16, Sk 17, Kt 21, Pn 22, Št 23, An 26, Tr 27, Kt 28, Pn 29, Št 30 Gruod 2006
03, Kt 04, Pn 05, Št 06, Sk 07, An 09, Tr 10, Kt 11, Pn 12, Pn 19, Št 20, Sk 21 Saus 2007
La vie parisienne
Raoul de Gardefeu
Nederlands Operette Theater,
Tournee
C: Kamer
P: Habbema
Rugs 2006-Liep 2007
An 26 Rugs 2006
Št 07, Pr 16 Spal 2006
Pn 22 Gruod 2006
19 Saus 2007
Št 10 Kov 2007
Kt 07m, Pn 29 Birz 2007
Kt 05, Pr 16 Liep 2007
Die Zauberflöte
Papageno
Staatsoper Stuttgart
Opernhaus
C: Brogli-Sacher
P: Konwitschny
Saus-Vas 2006
Tr 25, Pn 27, Sk 29m, An 31 Saus 2006
Kt 02, Št 04 Vas 2006
GaliléeWorld premiere
Andrea Sarti
Grand-Théâtre de Genève
C: Rophé
P: Brieger
Gruod 2005
Pn 16, An 20, Pn 23 Gruod 2005
La bohème
Marcello
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Rizzo
P: Purcărete
Lapkr 2005-Liep 2006
Št 26, Tr 30 Lapkr 2005
Št 03, Tr 07, Št 31 Gruod 2005
07, Št 21, An 24, An 31 Saus 2006
Kt 09, Sk 19, Pn 24 Vas 2006
Kt 02, Št 04, Sk 12, Sk 19 Kov 2006
Pr 24 Bal 2006
An 09, Pn 12, Sk 28 Geg 2006
Kt 08, An 13, Št 24 Birz 2006
Št 01 Liep 2006
Die lustige WitwePremiere
Danilo Danilowitsch
Staatsoper Hannover
Opernhaus
C: Epstein
P: Lehner
Lapkr 2005-Saus 2006
Pn 11 Lapkr 2005
An 06, Kt 08, Pr 12 Gruod 2005
06 Saus 2006
Hänsel und Gretel
Peter
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Rizzo
P: Gehlen
Spal 2005-Kov 2006
Pr 03m, Sk 23 Spal 2005
Pn 18 Lapkr 2005
Kt 29 Gruod 2005
14 Saus 2006
Kt 30 Kov 2006
A Midsummer Night's Dream
Demetrius
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Rizzo
P: Schulz
Rugs-Gruod 2005
Sk 25, Kt 29 Rugs 2005
Sk 02m, Pn 28 Spal 2005
Tr 21, Tr 28 Gruod 2005
Die Zauberflöte
Papageno
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Dethleffsen
P: Toffolutti
Rugs 2005-Kov 2006
Pn 23 Rugs 2005
Kt 20 Spal 2005
Kt 10 Lapkr 2005
Tr 07, Pn 09 Gruod 2005
25 Saus 2006
Sk 05 Vas 2006
Kt 16 Kov 2006
Kiss me, Kate
Fred Graham/ Petruccio
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Dethleffsen
P: Gruber
Birz 2005
Sk 12, An 14, Tr 15, Pn 17, Sk 19 Birz 2005
La traviataPremiere
Germont
Zomeropera Alden Biesen, Bilzen
Alden Biesen Kasteel
C: Kessels
P: Laecke
Bal-Geg 2005
Tr 27 Bal 2005
An 03, Sk 22 Geg 2005
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Figaro
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Rizzo
P: Broadhurst
Bal 2005
Št 23 Bal 2005
Pagliacci
Silvio
Staatsoper Hannover
Opernhaus
C: Kütson
P: Bieito
Vas-Kov 2005
Pn 11, Sk 20, Kt 24 Vas 2005
Sk 27 Kov 2005
Salome
2. Nazarener
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz
P: Knabe
Saus-Liep 2005
Št 22, Št 29 Saus 2005
An 01, Pn 04, Tr 09, Sk 13m, Tr 23 Vas 2005
Pn 04 Kov 2005
Pn 06, Št 14 Geg 2005
Kt 02 Birz 2005
Št 02 Liep 2005
A Midsummer Night's DreamPremiere
Demetrius
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Rizzo
P: Schulz
Gruod 2004-Vas 2005
Kt 23, Št 25 Gruod 2004
08 Saus 2005
Kt 03 Vas 2005
Così fan tutte
Guglielmo
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Rizzo / Soltesz
P: Schaaf
Gruod 2004-Birz 2005
Kt 16, Kt 30 Gruod 2004
21 Saus 2005
Pn 27 Geg 2005
Št 25 Birz 2005
Andrea Chénier
Roucher
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Rizzo
P: Schulz
Spal 2004-Liep 2005
Št 16, Sk 17, An 19, Št 23, Tr 27 Spal 2004
Pn 05, Sk 07m, Št 27, Sk 28 Lapkr 2004
Tr 29 Gruod 2004
01, Kt 27 Saus 2005
Kt 17 Vas 2005
Sk 06, Pn 18, Št 26 Kov 2005
Kt 12, Sk 15 Geg 2005
Kt 09 Birz 2005
Tr 06 Liep 2005
Kiss me, KatePremiere
Fred Graham/ Petruchio
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Dethleffsen / Feckler
P: Gruber
Spal 2004-Vas 2005
Sk 10, Pn 15, Kt 28 Spal 2004
Pn 12 Lapkr 2004
Kt 02, Pr 27 Gruod 2004
02, Sk 27 Vas 2005
Pagliacci
Silvio
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Rizzo
P: Joosten
Spal 2004-Birz 2005
Št 02, Pn 22 Spal 2004
Pn 03, Pn 31 Gruod 2004
30 Saus 2005
Št 19, Pn 25 Vas 2005
Pr 28 Kov 2005
Št 21 Geg 2005
Pn 03, Sk 19 Birz 2005
Die lustige Witwe
Graf Danilo Danilowitsch
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz / Rizzo
P: Hilsdorf
Spal 2004
Pn 01, Št 02 Spal 2004
La traviata
Giorgio Germont
Palacio de Vistalegre, Madrid
Opera Hall
C: Kessels
P: Laecke
Rugs 2004-Saus 2005
Sk 26m Rugs 2004
Pn 01 Spal 2004
Št 06, Sk 21m, An 30 Lapkr 2004
Sk 05, Pr 06, Št 18 Gruod 2004
14 Saus 2005
Die Zauberflöte
Papageno
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Rizzo
P: Toffolutti
Rugs 2004
Pn 24, Št 25 Rugs 2004
La traviata
Giorgio Germont
Palau Sant Jordi, Barcelona
Opera Hall
C: Kessels
P: Laecke
Liep-Rugpj 2004
Tr 21, Sk 25, Št 31 Liep 2004
Sk 01, Sk 08 Rugpj 2004
Der Protagonist
Der junge Herr
Bregenzer Festspiele
Festspielhaus
C: Kreizberg
P: Brieger
Liep-Rugpj 2004
Tr 21, Sk 25, Št 31 Liep 2004
Sk 01, Sk 08 Rugpj 2004
Royal Palace
Der Geliebte von gestern
Bregenzer Festspiele
Festspielhaus
C: Kreizberg
P: Brieger
Geg 2004
Kt 27, Št 29 Geg 2004
Pelléas et Mélisande
Pelléas
Wiener Festwochen
Theater an der Wien
C:
P: Wieler
Geg-Birz 2004
Pn 21, Kt 27 Geg 2004
Št 12, Sk 20 Birz 2004
Die ägyptische Helena
Da-Ud
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz
P: Pilz
Gruod 2003-Saus 2004
Tr 10, Pr 22, Sk 28 Gruod 2003
04 Saus 2004
La bohème
Marcello
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater

Gruod 2003-Geg 2004
Št 06, Kt 11, An 16, Kt 18, Sk 21m, Sk 21, Kt 25, Tr 31 Gruod 2003
03, Sk 18, Tr 21 Saus 2004
Pn 20, Št 21 Vas 2004
Pn 05 Kov 2004
Št 03, Sk 18 Bal 2004
Tr 05, An 18 Geg 2004
Die lustige WitwePremiere
Graf Danilo
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz
P: Hilsdorf
Lapkr 2003
Št 22, Sk 23 Lapkr 2003
La bohème
Marcello
Forest National, Bruxelles
Opera Hall
C: Werthen
P: Laecke
Lapkr 2003
Sk 09, Št 15, Pn 21 Lapkr 2003
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Figaro
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Baumann
P: Broadhurst
Spal 2003-Liep 2004
Št 25, Sk 26, An 28, Kt 30 Spal 2003
Št 01, Tr 12, Sk 16, Št 22, Kt 27 Lapkr 2003
Pn 12, Tr 17, Št 27 Gruod 2003
08, Št 24 Saus 2004
Sk 01 Vas 2004
Sk 14 Kov 2004
Sk 27 Birz 2004
Pn 02 Liep 2004
Die ZauberflötePremiere
Papageno
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Goodwin
P: Toffolutti
Birz 2003
An 17 Birz 2003
Die ägyptische Helena
Da-Ud
Richard-Strauss-Tage, Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Olympia-Eissportzentrum
C: Soltesz
Birz 2003
Št 14, An 17, Tr 25, Pn 27 Birz 2003
Die ägyptische Helena
Da-Ud
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz
P: Pilz
Saus-Kov 2003
Kt 23, Pn 31 Saus 2003
Kt 20 Vas 2003
Tr 19 Kov 2003
Ariadne auf Naxos
Harlekin
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz / Ringborg
P: Schaaf
Saus-Vas 2003
Št 11, Sk 19m Saus 2003
Sk 02, Pn 07 Vas 2003
Così fan tutte
Guglielmo
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Ringborg
P: Schaaf
Gruod 2002-Birz 2003
Sk 22, Kt 26, Sk 29 Gruod 2002
03, Pn 24 Saus 2003
Pn 14 Kov 2003
Pn 30 Geg 2003
Sk 08 Birz 2003
Carmen
Moralès
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz / Baumann
P: Hilsdorf
Gruod 2002
Pn 20, Št 21, Sk 22 Gruod 2002
La traviata
Giorgio Germont
Pavilhão Atlântico, Lisbon
Opera Hall
C: Kessels
P: Laecke
Gruod 2002
Pn 06, Št 07 Gruod 2002
La traviata
Giorgio Germont
Kölnarena
Opera Hall
C: Kessels
P: Laecke
Lapkr 2002-Saus 2003
Pr 25 Lapkr 2002
Pn 06, Pr 09, Kt 12, Pr 23m, Pr 23 Gruod 2002
05m, Sk 26 Saus 2003
Hänsel und Gretel
Peter
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Eberle / Baumann
P: Gehlen
Lapkr 2002
Pn 22, Št 23, Sk 24 Lapkr 2002
La traviata
Giorgio Germont
Forest National, Bruxelles
Opera Hall
C: Kessels
P: Laecke
Rugs 2002-Birz 2003
Št 14, Pn 20 Rugs 2002
Sk 06 Spal 2002
Sk 10 Lapkr 2002
Št 21, Pn 27 Gruod 2002
12, Kt 30 Saus 2003
Št 08 Kov 2003
Sk 06 Bal 2003
Pn 13 Birz 2003
Der Freischütz
Ottokar
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Ringborg
P: Schulz
Rugs 2002-Geg 2003
Št 07, Sk 22 Rugs 2002
Sk 27 Spal 2002
Št 02 Lapkr 2002
23 Geg 2003
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Figaro
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz / Ringborg
P: Broadhurst
Geg 2002
Št 25 Geg 2002
Carmen
Escamillo
Amsterdam ArenA
Opera Hall
C: Werthen
P: Laecke
Geg-Liep 2002
Št 18, Kt 23 Geg 2002
Tr 05, Sk 09, Kt 20 Birz 2002
An 02, Tr 10 Liep 2002
Der FreischützPremiere
Ottokar
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Ringborg
P: Schulz
Kov-Bal 2002
Št 16, Pn 22 Kov 2002
Pn 19, Pn 26 Bal 2002
Lear
König v Frankreich
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz
P: Schulz
Kov-Liep 2002
Sk 10, Kt 14, Sk 17m, Pn 29 Kov 2002
Tr 17, Sk 21 Bal 2002
Kt 09, Pn 24 Geg 2002
Št 13 Liep 2002
La fanciulla del WestPremiere
Sid
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz
P: Joosten
Vas-Bal 2002
Št 09, An 12, Pn 15, Št 23 Vas 2002
Sk 03, Pn 08, Št 30 Kov 2002
Kt 11 Bal 2002
Ariadne auf NaxosPremiere
Harlekin
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz
P: Schaaf
Gruod 2001
Pn 07, Št 08, Sk 09 Gruod 2001
La bohème
Marcello
Kölnarena
Opera Hall
C: Werthen
P: Laecke
Lapkr 2001-Vas 2002
Št 24, An 27 Lapkr 2001
Kt 06, Tr 19, Sk 23 Gruod 2001
26 Saus 2002
Sk 03, Pn 22, Kt 28 Vas 2002
Hänsel und Gretel
Peter
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Ringborg / Eberle / Baumann
P: Gehlen
Spal 2001-Geg 2002
Sk 14, Tr 17, An 30 Spal 2001
An 06, Sk 25 Lapkr 2001
Št 01, Sk 02, Pr 10, Kt 13, Tr 26, Sk 30 Gruod 2001
13, Tr 30 Saus 2002
Št 09, Sk 10, Pr 11, Kt 28 Vas 2002
Sk 31 Kov 2002
Pr 06, An 28 Geg 2002
Die lustige Witwe
Graf Danilo
Theater Koblenz
C: Steiner
P: Wolf
Rugs-Spal 2001
Št 22, Pn 28 Rugs 2001
Št 13, Pn 26 Spal 2001
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Figaro
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz / Ringborg
P: Broadhurst
Rugs 2001-Geg 2002
Sk 03, Pn 08, Št 16 Vas 2002
Pr 04, Št 09, Št 23 Kov 2002
Pr 01, Št 20 Bal 2002
Št 04 Geg 2002
Die ZauberflötePremiere
Papageno
Theater Basel
C: Jones
P: Bachmann
Rugs 2001-Birz 2002
Sk 09, Sk 23 Rugs 2001
Sk 18 Lapkr 2001
10 Vas 2002
Kt 06, Sk 23 Birz 2002
Lohengrin
Heerrufer des Königs
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz
P: Weber
Liep 2001
Pr 02 Liep 2001
Die Fledermaus
Gabriel von Eisenstein
Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
Grote Zaal
C: Vriend
Birz 2001
Št 16, Sk 17 Birz 2001
Die Fledermaus
Gabriel von Eisenstein
Theater a/d Parade, Den Bosch
Het Brabants Orkest
C: Vriend
Birz 2001
Pn 15, Pn 29 Birz 2001
Die Fledermaus
Gabriel von Eisenstein
Muziekgebouw Frits Philips, Eindhoven
Het Brabants Orkest
C: Vriend
Kov 2001
Pn 16 Kov 2001
Tristan und Isolde
Melot
Mannheim National Theatre, Budapest
Hungarian State Opera House
C: Fischer
P: Kupfer
Kov 2001
Sk 11 Kov 2001
Tristan und Isolde
Melot
Nationaltheater Mannheim
C: Fischer
P: Kupfer
Gruod 2000
An 26, Tr 27 Gruod 2000
Carmen
Escamillo
Olympiahalle, München
Opera Hall
C: Werthen
P: Laecke
Gruod 2000-Vas 2001
Št 09, Sk 10m, An 12, An 19m, An 19, Pn 22, Št 23m, Št 23, An 26m, An 26 Gruod 2000
05, Kt 11, Sk 21m Saus 2001
Sk 04 Vas 2001
Hänsel und GretelPremiere
Peter
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Ringborg
P: Gehlen
Spal 2000-Kov 2001
Št 28, Sk 29 Spal 2000
27 Saus 2001
Št 24 Vas 2001
Tr 21, Kt 22, Sk 25, Pn 30 Kov 2001
Show Boat
Gaylord Ravenal
Tiroler Landestheater, Innsbruck
Großes Haus
C: Steinitz / Wild
P: Mound
Spal 2000-Kov 2001
Št 21, Tr 25 Spal 2000
Tr 01, Št 04, Kt 09, Sk 19, Št 25 Lapkr 2000
Pn 15 Gruod 2000
28 Vas 2001
Št 03, Sk 18 Kov 2001
LohengrinPremiere
Heerrufer des Königs
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz
P: Weber
Spal 2000
Pn 06, Št 07, Sk 08 Spal 2000
Carmen
Escamillo
Pavilhão Atlântico, Lisbon
Opera Hall
C: Werthen
P: Laecke
Spal 2000
Sk 01, Pn 13, Št 21, Sk 29 Spal 2000
Die lustige Witwe
Graf Danilo Danilowitsch
Stadttheater Giessen
C: Yun
P: Severin
Rugs 2000-Vas 2001
Št 16, An 19 Rugs 2000
Sk 01, Kt 26 Spal 2000
Kt 02, Kt 23 Lapkr 2000
Sk 31 Gruod 2000
14 Saus 2001
Pn 02 Vas 2001
Don PasqualePremiere
Doktor Malatesta
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Ringborg
P: Schröder
Rugs-Lapkr 2000
Št 09 Rugs 2000
Sk 01, Pn 20 Spal 2000
Št 18 Lapkr 2000
Le nozze di Figaro
Conte d'Almaviva
Staatstheater Darmstadt
Großes Haus
C: Albrecht
P: Broadhurst
Geg-Birz 2000
Št 20, An 23, Sk 28 Geg 2000
Kt 01, Kt 15, Tr 21, Kt 29 Birz 2000
FaustPremiere
Valentin
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Ringborg
P: Schulz
Bal-Birz 2000
Sk 02, Tr 05, An 11 Bal 2000
Tr 03 Geg 2000
An 06, Št 10, Št 24, Kt 29 Birz 2000
Rigoletto
Marullo
Oper Bonn
C: Ott
P: Hilsdorf
Vas-Birz 2000
Št 12, Tr 16, Sk 20, Št 26 Vas 2000
An 04 Bal 2000
Pn 05, Št 27 Geg 2000
Št 17 Birz 2000
Le nozze di Figaro
Conte d'Almaviva
Staatstheater Darmstadt
Großes Haus
C: Albrecht
P: Broadhurst
Gruod 1999-Kov 2000
Št 25 Gruod 1999
07 Saus 2000
Pn 10 Kov 2000
Die Zauberflöte
Papageno
Staatstheater Darmstadt
Großes Haus
C: Brochhagen
P: Meyer-Oertel
Gruod 1999-Geg 2000
Sk 19 Gruod 1999
09, Sk 16, Tr 19 Saus 2000
Pn 17 Kov 2000
Kt 06, Št 08 Bal 2000
Pn 12 Geg 2000
Die lustige Witwe
Graf Danilo
Stadttheater Giessen
C: Ujj
P: Severin
Gruod 1999-Geg 2000
Sk 12, Št 18 Gruod 1999
24 Vas 2000
Kt 23 Kov 2000
Sk 28 Geg 2000
Werther
Albert
Staatstheater Darmstadt
Großes Haus
C: Albrecht
P: Czellnik
Gruod 1999
Pn 10, Št 11 Gruod 1999
Carmen
Escamillo
Kölnarena
Opera Hall
C: Werthen
P: Laecke
Lapkr 1999
Kt 18 Lapkr 1999
La finta giardiniera
Nardo
Staatstheater Darmstadt
Großes Haus
C: Watson
P: Meyer-Oertel
Lapkr 1999-Saus 2000
Št 06 Lapkr 1999
Št 04 Gruod 1999
02 Saus 2000
La bohème
Marcello
Aalto-Musiktheater Essen
Aalto Theater
C: Soltesz
P: Purcărete
Spal-Lapkr 1999
Pn 29 Spal 1999
Pn 12 Lapkr 1999
Lucia di Lammermoor
Lord Enrico Ashton
Staatstheater Darmstadt
Großes Haus
C: Watson
P: Imhoof
Spal 1999-Birz 2000
Št 09, Pn 22, Tr 27 Spal 1999
Tr 17 Lapkr 1999
Sk 19 Gruod 1999
09, An 11, Sk 16, Tr 19, Pn 28 Saus 2000
Št 19 Vas 2000
Kt 02, Pn 17 Kov 2000
Kt 06, Št 08, Kt 13 Bal 2000
Pn 12 Geg 2000
Sk 04, Sk 11 Birz 2000
Die lustige Witwe
Graf Danilo
Staatstheater Darmstadt
Großes Haus
C: Brochhagen
P: Wolf
Spal 1999-Geg 2000
Pn 01, Pn 08, Sk 31 Spal 1999
Tr 03, Sk 07 Lapkr 1999
Kt 02, Sk 26 Gruod 1999
14, Sk 30 Saus 2000
Pn 25 Vas 2000
Št 04, Kt 23 Kov 2000
Št 20 Geg 2000
Carmen
Moralès
Staatstheater Darmstadt
Großes Haus
C: Albrecht
P: Schroeter