Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Romina Boscolo, mecosopranas

Romina Boscolo
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Kov-Liep 2021
Št 13, Pn 19 Kov 2021
Tr 07, Št 10, Kt 29 Bal 2021
Pn 04, Pn 11 Birz 2021
Kt 15 Liep 2021
Der MantelPremiere
La Frugola
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Joel / Horne
P: Laufenberg
Kov-Liep 2021
Št 13, Pn 19 Kov 2021
Tr 07, Št 10, Kt 29 Bal 2021
Pn 04, Pn 11 Birz 2021
Kt 15 Liep 2021
Gianni SchicchiPremiere
Zita
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Joel / Horne
P: Laufenberg
Kov-Liep 2021
Št 13, Pn 19 Kov 2021
Tr 07, Št 10, Kt 29 Bal 2021
Pn 04, Pn 11 Birz 2021
Kt 15 Liep 2021
Schwester AngelicaPremiere
Die Fürstin
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Joel / Horne
P: Laufenberg
Lapkr 2020-Bal 2021
Št 28 Lapkr 2020
Tr 02, Sk 13, Št 19, Tr 23, Kt 31 Gruod 2020
04 Kov 2021
Pn 23 Bal 2021
Der ZigeunerbaronPremiere
Czipra
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Pointner
P: Štorman
Rugpj 2020
Sk 09c, An 11c Rugpj 2020
Cavalleria rusticanaConcert performance
Mamma Lucia
Teatro Massimo di Palermo
C: Goldstein
Birz-Liep 2020
Pn 05, Št 06 Birz 2020
Kt x Liep 2020
West Side Story cancelled
Anita
Opéra Nice Côte d'Azur
C: Ráth
Bal-Geg 2020
Št 11 Bal 2020
Tr 20, Št 23 Geg 2020
Der fliegende Holländer cancelled
Mary
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Lange
P: Dijkema
Vas-Birz 2020
Kt 27 Vas 2020
Tr 17 Birz 2020
Peter Grimes
Mrs Sedley
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Horne
P: Krenn
Vas-Kov 2020
Kt 06, Sk 16m Vas 2020
Kt 05 Kov 2020
Der fliegende Holländer
Mary
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Lange / Stiller
P: Weingut
Lapkr 2019-Kov 2020
Št 30 Lapkr 2019
24 Saus 2020
Pn 06 Kov 2020
Suor AngelicaPremiere
La Badessa
Tiroler Landestheater, Innsbruck
C: Beikircher / Hong / Turchetta
P: Wagner
Lapkr 2019-Birz 2020
Pn 15, Št 30 Lapkr 2019
Pn 20 Gruod 2019
19 Saus 2020
Sk 23 Vas 2020
Pn 27x Kov 2020
Kt 09x, Sk 26x Bal 2020
Pn 01x, Sk 24x Geg 2020
Kt 11x, Pn 19x Birz 2020
RusalkaPremiere
Ježibaba
Theater Lübeck
C: Vladar
P: Katzameier
Rugs 2019-Kov 2020
Št 28 Rugs 2019
Kt 03, Kt 10, Tr 16 Spal 2019
Pn 01, Sk 24 Lapkr 2019
Tr 25, An 31 Gruod 2019
04 Saus 2020
Št 15, Pn 28 Vas 2020
Št 07, Sk 29x Kov 2020
FalstaffPremiere
Quickly
Theater Freiburg
C: Bollon
P: Mahler
Rugs-Gruod 2019
Pn 20, Št 28 Rugs 2019
Kt 03 Spal 2019
Št 02, Št 09, Sk 24 Lapkr 2019
Št 07, Kt 19, Sk 22 Gruod 2019
Die Zauberflöte
3. Dame
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Junghänel
P: Kochan
Kov-Birz 2019
Tr 13, Kt 21, Pn 29 Kov 2019
Št 13, Sk 28 Bal 2019
Sk 12 Geg 2019
Kt 13, Sk 16 Birz 2019
Madama Butterfly
Suzuki
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Domnick
P: Weingut
Saus-Birz 2019
Sk 27 Saus 2019
Sk 10m Vas 2019
Sk 03, Sk 24 Kov 2019
Št 06, Tr 17 Bal 2019
Pn 07 Birz 2019
Candide
Alte Lady
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Horne
P: Mottl
Lapkr 2018-Vas 2019
Št 10, Sk 18 Lapkr 2018
Št 01 Gruod 2018
25 Saus 2019
Sk 03, Kt 07 Vas 2019
Eugen Onegin
Larina
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Lange
P: Barkhatov
Spal 2018-Saus 2019
Sk 21, Pn 26, An 30 Spal 2018
Kt 01, Tr 07, Št 17, Sk 25 Lapkr 2018
Tr 05, Sk 23m, An 25 Gruod 2018
19 Saus 2019
Un ballo in mascheraPremiere
Ulrica
Theater Bremen
Theater am Goetheplatz
C: Comin / Gursky
P: Talke
Rugs 2018-Kov 2019
Pn 28 Rugs 2018
Št 13, Kt 25 Spal 2018
Pn 07 Gruod 2018
09, Tr 20 Vas 2019
Kt 07, Sk 17 Kov 2019
Eugen OneginPremiere
Larina
Theater Freiburg
C: Bollon / Carter
P: Carp
Bal-Birz 2018
Pr 30 Bal 2018
Št 05, Pn 18 Geg 2018
Št 02, Kt 07, Sk 10 Birz 2018
Un ballo in mascheraPremiere
Ulrica
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Lange
P: Savić
Kov-Geg 2018
Sk 18, Sk 25, Št 31 Kov 2018
Sk 08m, Št 14 Bal 2018
Št 19 Geg 2018
Der fliegende Holländer
Mary
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Lange
P: Dijkema, Weingut
Kov-Geg 2018
Sk 11, Tr 14, Št 17, Pn 23, Kt 29 Kov 2018
Sk 01, Tr 18 Bal 2018
An 22 Geg 2018
ArabellaPremiere
Adelaide
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Lange
P: Laufenberg
Gruod 2017-Geg 2018
Št 09, Kt 14, Pn 29 Gruod 2017
07, Kt 11 Saus 2018
Št 03, Št 17 Vas 2018
An 13 Kov 2018
Sk 06, Tr 16 Geg 2018
ArabellaPremiere
Adelaide
Theater Kiel
Opernhaus
C: Fritzsch
P: Schwarz
Gruod 2017-Birz 2018
Pn 08, Št 16, Kt 21, Tr 27 Gruod 2017
04, Št 06, Št 13 Saus 2018
Pn 13, Kt 19 Bal 2018
Sk 24 Birz 2018
Die Zauberflöte
Dritte Dame
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Junghänel
P: Kochan
Lapkr 2017-Kov 2018
Št 11, Pn 17 Lapkr 2017
Tr 13, Kt 21, Pn 29 Gruod 2017
07m, Št 20, An 30 Saus 2018
Pn 16 Vas 2018
Sk 18 Kov 2018
RusalkaPremiere
Die Hexe Jezibaba
Theater Bremen
Theater am Goetheplatz
C: Keil / Vogel / Farrell
P: Mahler
Rugs-Lapkr 2017
Sk 17 Rugs 2017
Sk 15, Št 28 Spal 2017
Št 11, Kt 23 Lapkr 2017
Ariodante
Polinesso
Theater Lübeck
C: Papadopoulos
P: Widder
Rugs-Spal 2017
Št 16, Pn 29 Rugs 2017
An 03, Sk 08, Št 14, Kt 19, Tr 25 Spal 2017
SchönerlandWorld premiere
Aliyah
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Horne
P: Wehner
Birz 2017
Kt 01, Tr 14, Pn 16, Pn 23 Birz 2017
Eugen Onegin
Larina
Staatstheater Darmstadt
C: Musca
P: Barkhatov
Bal-Liep 2017
Pn 28 Bal 2017
Pn 05, Sk 28 Geg 2017
Pn 30 Birz 2017
Pn 07 Liep 2017
AriodantePremiere
Polinesso
Theater Lübeck
C: Wolf
P: Widder
Kov-Bal 2017
Št 11, Pn 17, Št 25, Pn 31 Kov 2017
Št 08, Tr 19, Št 22 Bal 2017
Eugen OneginPremiere
Larina
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Musca
P: Barkhatov
Vas-Kov 2017
Št 04, Kt 09, Sk 12, Kt 16, Št 18, Pn 24 Vas 2017
Tr 01, Št 04 Kov 2017
Peter GrimesPremiere
Mrs Sedley
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Horne
P: Krenn
Saus-Geg 2017
Sk 15, Sk 22, Sk 29 Saus 2017
Pn 10 Vas 2017
Št 18 Kov 2017
Pn 14, Kt 27 Bal 2017
Tr 24 Geg 2017
Die WalkürePremiere
Schwertleite
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Joel
P: Laufenberg
Lapkr 2016-Geg 2017
Sk 13, Tr 16, Št 19, Pn 25 Lapkr 2016
Št 03, Kt 08 Gruod 2016
13, Tr 26 Bal 2017
An 23 Geg 2017
Das RheingoldPremiere
Erda
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Joel
P: Laufenberg
Spal 2016-Birz 2017
Pn 14, Sk 23, Sk 30 Spal 2016
Sk 06, Pn 18, Sk 27 Lapkr 2016
Tr 07, Pr 26, Kt 29 Gruod 2016
07 Saus 2017
Tr 01 Vas 2017
Št 27 Geg 2017
Sk 04 Birz 2017
Die ZauberflötePremiere
3. Dame
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Junghänel
P: Kochan
Rugs 2016-Saus 2017
Pn 16, Sk 18, Tr 21, Št 24 Rugs 2016
Št 01, Pn 07, Kt 13, Tr 26 Spal 2016
Pn 04, Pn 11, Št 26 Lapkr 2016
Št 10, Št 31m, Št 31 Gruod 2016
08 Saus 2017
Die FledermausPremiere
Prinz Orlofsky
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Helmrath / Kao-Speth
P: Rech
Birz-Liep 2016
Št 25, An 28 Birz 2016
Pn 01, Pr 04, Tr 06 Liep 2016
FalstaffPremiere
Mrs Quickly
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: McFall
P: Spuck, Savić
Geg-Birz 2016
Sk 22, Kt 26 Geg 2016
Kt 02, Kt 09, Sk 12, Tr 15 Birz 2016
Die Macht des Schicksals
Preziosilla
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Stiller
P: Karaman, Weingut
Vas-Birz 2016
Pn 19, Št 27 Vas 2016
Tr 02, Sk 06, Št 12, Št 19, Kt 24, Sk 27 Kov 2016
Št 02 Bal 2016
Št 04, Tr 15 Birz 2016
Madama ButterflyPremiere
Suzuki
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Horne
P: Dew
Spal 2015-Saus 2016
Pn 30 Spal 2015
Št 07 Lapkr 2015
Tr 09 Gruod 2015
10 Saus 2016
Ein Maskenball
Ulrica
Saarländisches Staatstheater, Saarbrücken
C: Ward / Neubert
P: Ryser
Rugs 2015-Geg 2016
Pn 25, An 29 Rugs 2015
Pn 02, Kt 08, Sk 11, Pn 16, Pn 23 Spal 2015
01 Geg 2016
Der fliegende HolländerPremiere
Mary
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Hamar
P: Dijkema
Birz-Liep 2015
Št 13, Pn 19, Tr 24, An 30 Birz 2015
Pn 03, Sk 19, Kt 23, Št 25 Liep 2015
Ein MaskenballPremiere
Ulrica
Saarländisches Staatstheater, Saarbrücken
C: Milton
P: Ryser
Bal-Birz 2015
Št 11, Pn 17, Pn 24 Bal 2015
Sk 03m, Sk 17, Kt 28 Geg 2015
Št 13 Birz 2015
Suor AngelicaPremiere
Die Fürstin
Theater Lübeck
C: Wolf
P: Chevroton
Saus-Vas 2015
Pn 30 Saus 2015
Sk 01, Št 07, Kt 12, Sk 15, Kt 19, Pn 27 Vas 2015
Les contes d'HoffmannPremiere
Stimme der Mutter
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Helmrath
P: Peters-Messer
Gruod 2014
Sk 21, An 23 Gruod 2014
Messiah
contralto
Fondazione Petruzzelli, Bari
Teatro Petruzzelli
C: Alessandrini
Spal-Gruod 2014
Pn 31 Spal 2014
Sk 02, Kt 06, Sk 09, Sk 16, An 18, Kt 20, Št 22, An 25, Pn 28 Lapkr 2014
Št 06, Pn 12 Gruod 2014
CandidePremiere
Alte Lady
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Horne
P: Mottl
Rugs 2014-Geg 2015
Pn 12, Kt 18, Sk 21, Kt 25, Sk 28 Rugs 2014
Pn 03, Št 11 Spal 2014
03 Geg 2015
Die Frau ohne SchattenPremiere
Eine Stimme von oben
Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Grosses Haus
C: Hamar
P: Laufenberg
Bal 2014
Št 12, Sk 13, An 15, Kt 17, Št 19, Sk 20, An 22, Kt 24 Bal 2014
Falstaff
Mrs Quickly
Theatro Municipal de São Paulo
Teatro Municipal
C: Neschling / Mazza
P: Livermore
Saus 2014
Sk 12, Št 18, An 21, Pn 24, Sk 26 Saus 2014
Gianni Schicchi
La Ciesca
Teatro Regio di Parma
C: Ciampa
P: Grazzini
Lapkr 2013
Pn 22+, Sk 24m Lapkr 2013
FalstaffPremiere
Mrs Quickly
Fondazione Pergolesi Spontini, Jesi
Teatro G B Pergolesi
C: Bisanti
P: Spada
Spal 2013
Pn 11, An 15 Spal 2013
Falstaff
Mrs Quickly
Ente Concerti Marialisa de Carolis, Sassari
Teatro Verdi
C: Beltrami
P: Spada
Liep 2013
Št 13, Kt 25 Liep 2013
Crispino e la comarePremiere
La Comare
Festival della Valle d'Itria, Martina Franca
Palazzo Ducale
C: Bignamini
P: Talevi
Geg 2013
Kt 09, Št 11, Pn 17, Sk 19, Pn 24, Sk 26, Kt 30 Geg 2013
Schwester AngelicaPremiere
La Badessa
Oper Köln
Oper am Dom
C: Humburg
P: Hartmannshenn, Höckmayr
Geg 2013
Kt 09, Št 11, Pn 17, Sk 19, Pn 24, Sk 26, Kt 30 Geg 2013
Gianni SchicchiPremiere
Ciesca
Oper Köln
Oper am Dom
C: Humburg
P: Hartmannshenn, Rech, Höckmayr
Saus 2013
Pn 11, Št 12, Sk 13m, An 15, Kt 17, Št 19m Saus 2013
Il corsaroPremiere
Eunuco
Teatro Verdi di Trieste
C: Gelmetti
P: Gelmetti
Lapkr 2012
Pr 19, Kt 22, Sk 25m Lapkr 2012
La fanciulla del West
Wowkle
Opéra de Monte-Carlo
Grimaldi Forum
C: Steinberg
P: Monaco
Bal 2012
Kt 12, Pn 13, Sk 15m Bal 2012
Jakob Lenz
2. mezzo
Teatro Comunale di Bologna
C: Angius
P: Brockhaus
Liep 2011
Sk 24, An 26 Liep 2011
Das Geheime KönigreichPremiere
3. Dame
Festival della Valle d'Itria, Martina Franca
Palazzo Ducale
C: Brogli-Sacher
P: Meana
Spal-Lapkr 2010
Št 16, An 19, Kt 21, Sk 24, Tr 27, Pn 29, Št 30 Spal 2010
Pr 01, Tr 03, Pn 05, Sk 07 Lapkr 2010
L'incoronazione di PoppeaPremiere
Ottavia
Oper Köln
Gerling Konzern
C: Junghänel
Liep 2010
Kt 15, Št 17 Liep 2010
Napoli milionaria
Donna Peppenella
Festival della Valle d'Itria, Martina Franca
Palazzo Ducale
C: Grazioli
P: Cirillo