Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Sandra Trattnigg, sopranas

Sandra Trattnigg
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Spal 2019
Pn 04, Sk 06, Kt 10 Spal 2019
Götterdämmerung
Gutrune/ Third Norn
National Taichung Theater
Grand Theater
C:
P: Padrissa, Muñoz
Spal 2017-Kov 2018
Št 14, Sk 15, An 17 Spal 2017
Št 04 Lapkr 2017
14, Pn 16 Kov 2018
FidelioPremiere
Leonore
Opera Wrocławska
C: Nałęcz-Niesiołowski
P: Rocc
Liep 2017
Kt 06, Sk 09, Pn 14, Sk 16, Pn 21, Sk 23 Liep 2017
JudasWorld premiere
Claudia Procula
Festival Retz
Stadtpfarrkirche St Stephan
C: Schüller
P: Steiner
Bal-Birz 2017
Št 08, An 11, Št 15, Pr 24 Bal 2017
Tr 10, An 23 Geg 2017
Pn 02, Tr 07, Sk 11, Št 17 Birz 2017
Die Harmonie der WeltPremiere
Susanna/ Venus
Landestheater Linz
Musiktheater
Großer Saal
C: Prießnitz
P: Hilsdorf
Birz 2014
Št 14, An 17, Pn 20 Birz 2014
Götterdämmerung
Gutrune/ 3. Norne
Teatro de la Maestranza, Sevilla
C: Halffter
P: Padrissa
Rugs-Lapkr 2013
Sk 22 Rugs 2013
Sk 10 Lapkr 2013
Das Rheingold
Freia
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Gilmore
Geg-Birz 2013
Št 04, Št 18 Geg 2013
Št 08, Sk 16 Birz 2013
Das RheingoldPremiere
Freia
Oper Leipzig
Gewandhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Gilmore
Liep-Rugpj 2012
Pr 30 Liep 2012
Tr 01 Rugpj 2012
Il re pastoreConcert performance
Tamiri
Salzburger Festspiele
Haus für Mozart
C: Christie
Liep-Rugpj 2012
Pn 27, Pr 30 Liep 2012
Kt 02, Št 04, Pr 06, Št 11, Pr 13, Pn 17, Sk 19 Rugpj 2012
Die ZauberflötePremiere
1. Dame
Salzburger Festspiele
Felsenreitschule
C: Harnoncourt
P: Herzog
Birz-Liep 2012
Št 16, An 19, Št 23, An 26, Kt 28 Birz 2012
Sk 01, Kt 05 Liep 2012
Mathis der MalerPremiere
Regina
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Gatti
P: Hartmann
Geg 2012
Št 05, Tr 09, Št 12, Kt 17 Geg 2012
Il re pastore
Tamiri
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Christie
P: Asagaroff
Kov-Liep 2012
Tr 14, Št 17, Kt 22, Sk 25 Kov 2012
Tr 04 Liep 2012
Carmen
Micaëla
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Hamar / Domingo
P: Hartmann
Vas 2012
Sk 12, Tr 15, Sk 19, Kt 23 Vas 2012
Ariadne auf Naxos
Echo
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Schneider
P: Guth
Gruod 2011-Saus 2012
Št 10, Kt 15, Sk 18, Tr 21, Pn 30 Gruod 2011
06, Kt 12 Saus 2012
PalestrinaPremiere
3. Engelsstimme
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Metzmacher
P: Herzog
Lapkr-Gruod 2011
Št 12, An 15, Kt 17, Pn 25 Lapkr 2011
Sk 04 Gruod 2011
Die Stadt der BlindenWorld premiere
Frau des Augenarztes
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Hamar
P: Müller
Birz 2011
Sk 05, Tr 08, Št 11, Sk 26, Tr 29 Birz 2011
Fidelio
Marzelline
Palau de les Arts, Valencia
Palau de les Arts Reina Sofía
C: Mehta
P: Pier'Alli
Vas-Kov 2011
Tr 16, Kt 24 Vas 2011
An 01, Pn 04, An 08, Pn 11 Kov 2011
Fidelio
Marzelline
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Gatti
P: Thalbach
Saus-Geg 2011
Sk 09, Tr 12, Sk 23 Saus 2011
Pr 25 Bal 2011
Sk 01 Geg 2011
Parsifal
Blumenmädchen
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Young
P: Wilson
Spal-Lapkr 2010
An 12, Pn 15, Št 16 Spal 2010
Tr 03, Pn 12, Št 27 Lapkr 2010
Die Zauberflöte
1. Dame
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Rieder
P: Kušej
Geg-Birz 2010
Sk 30 Geg 2010
An 01, Kt 03, Sk 06, Pn 11, Sk 13, Tr 16 Birz 2010
RusalkaPremiere
1. Elfe
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Fedoseyev
P: Hartmann
Geg-Liep 2010
Pn 28 Geg 2010
Sk 13, Št 26 Birz 2010
Kt 08, Sk 11 Liep 2010
Carmen
Micaëla
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Hamar
P: Hartmann
Bal 2010
Sk 11, Tr 14 Bal 2010
Die Zauberflöte
1. Dame
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Rieder
P: Kušej
Kov 2010
Tr 17, Pn 19, Sk 21 Kov 2010
La clemenza di Tito
Vitellia
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Fischer
P: Miller
Vas-Kov 2010
Št 27 Vas 2010
Pn 05, An 09, Sk 14 Kov 2010
Ariadne auf Naxos
Echo
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Elder
P: Guth
Gruod 2009-Saus 2010
Sk 13, Tr 16, Št 19, An 22, Št 26 Gruod 2009
03, Št 09 Saus 2010
Die Frau ohne SchattenPremiere
Ein Hüter der Schwelle des Tempels/ Die Stimme des Falken
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Welser-Möst
P: Pountney
Birz 2009
Tr 03, Sk 07, Tr 10, Sk 14 Birz 2009
Ariadne auf Naxos
Echo
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Schneider
P: Guth
Kov-Liep 2009
Sk 15, Sk 29 Kov 2009
Tr 08 Bal 2009
Sk 05 Liep 2009
Götterdämmerung
Gutrune/ 3. Norn
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Jordan
P: Wilson
Kov-Bal 2009
Sk 01, Pn 06, An 10, Št 14, An 17, Kt 19, Št 21, Kt 26, Št 28 Kov 2009
Kt 02 Bal 2009
La fedeltà premiata
Nerina
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Fischer
P: Herzog
Lapkr 2008-Birz 2009
Sk 16, Tr 19, Sk 30 Lapkr 2008
22 Kov 2009
Pn 03 Bal 2009
Št 27 Birz 2009
Die Walküre
Ortlinde
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Jordan
P: Wilson, Hartmann
Lapkr 2008-Liep 2009
Pn 14, An 18, Št 22 Lapkr 2008
10, Sk 12 Liep 2009
Carmen
Micaëla
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Hamar
Spal 2008
Sk 05, An 07, Kt 09, Št 11, An 21, Kt 23, Št 25 Spal 2008
Fidelio
Marzelline
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Haitink
P: Thalbach
Kov-Liep 2008
Št 29, Sk 30 Kov 2008
Sk 06, Tr 09, Sk 20 Bal 2008
Št 17, Sk 18 Geg 2008
Pn 20 Birz 2008
Kt 03 Liep 2008
Die FledermausPremiere
Rosalinde
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Welser-Möst
P: Sturminger
Kov-Bal 2008
Kt 20, An 25, Kt 27 Kov 2008
Kt 03 Bal 2008
Così fan tutte
Fiordiligi
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Graf
P: Flimm
Spal-Lapkr 2007
Št 06, Sk 14, Pn 26, Sk 28 Spal 2007
Sk 04, Pn 09 Lapkr 2007
Die Zauberflöte
1. Dame
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Rieder
P: Kušej
Rugpj 2007
Kt 02, Št 04, An 07, Kt 09, Št 11, Sk 12, An 14, Kt 16, Št 18 Rugpj 2007
Der Freischütz
Agathe
Burgarena Reinsberg
C: Haselböck
P: Michaels
Birz-Liep 2007
Sk 17, Kt 21 Birz 2007
An 03, Kt 05, Št 07 Liep 2007
Francesca da Rimini
Garsenda
Festspiele Zürich
Opernhaus
C: Santi
P: Monaco
Birz-Liep 2007
Sk 03, Tr 06, Št 09, Kt 14, Sk 17, Kt 21 Birz 2007
An 03, Kt 05, Št 07 Liep 2007
Francesca da Rimini
Garsenda
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Santi
P: Monaco
Kov-Bal 2007
Kt 29, Št 31 Kov 2007
Kt 05, Kt 12, Sk 15 Bal 2007
Parsifal
1. Blumenmädchen I
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Haitink
P: Hollmann
Vas-Kov 2007
Št 17, An 20, Pn 23, Sk 25, An 27 Vas 2007
Kt 01, Sk 04, An 06, Tr 14, Št 17, Pn 23, Tr 28 Kov 2007
Die ZauberflötePremiere
Pamina/ 1. Dame
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Harnoncourt
P: Kušej
Gruod 2006-Saus 2007
Št 16, Tr 20, Pn 22, An 26, Kt 28, Sk 31 Gruod 2006
03, Št 06 Saus 2007
Ariadne auf NaxosPremiere
Echo
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Dohnányi / Rieder
P: Guth
Rugs-Lapkr 2006
Sk 24, Tr 27, Št 30 Rugs 2006
An 03, Kt 05, Sk 08 Spal 2006
Sk 12, Sk 19 Lapkr 2006
Doktor FaustPremiere
Die Herzogin von Parma
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Jordan
P: Grüber
Liep-Rugpj 2006
Sk 09, Tr 12, Pn 14, Št 15, Tr 19, Št 22, Sk 23, Tr 26, Pn 28, Št 29 Liep 2006
Tr 02, Pn 04 Rugpj 2006
Hoffmanns Erzählungen
Antonia
Oper Klosterneuburg
Kaiserhof
C: Orozco-Estrada
P: Pölsler
Bal 2006
Kt 13, Št 15, Pr 17, Sk 23 Bal 2006
Parsifal
1. Blumenmädchen I
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Graf
P: Hollmann
Gruod 2005-Bal 2006
Sk 11, An 13, Kt 15, Št 17, Tr 21, Pn 23 Gruod 2005
20, Tr 26 Bal 2006
Peter GrimesPremiere
1. Niece
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Welser-Möst
P: Pountney
Rugs 2005
Tr 07, Pn 09, Sk 11, An 13, Kt 15 Rugs 2005
Lucio SillaPremiere
Celia
Opernhaus Zürich, Winterthur
Theater Winterthur
C: Guschlbauer
P: Kaegi
Birz-Liep 2005
Sk 12, Tr 15, Kt 16, Št 25, Kt 30 Birz 2005
Št 02 Liep 2005
Der Herrr NorrrdwindPremiere
Anna Geppone
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Gruber
P: Sturminger
Geg 2005
Sk 15 Geg 2005
Solomon
Queen of Sheba
Wiener Staatsoper, Salzburg
Großes Festspielhaus
C: Bolton
Vas-Kov 2005
Pn 18, Sk 20, An 22, Tr 23, Pn 25, Sk 27 Vas 2005
An 01, Št 05, Kt 17, Pn 18 Kov 2005
L'incoronazione di PoppeaPremiere
Drusilla
Opernhaus Zürich
C: Harnoncourt
P: Flimm
Rugs-Gruod 2004
Kt 23, Št 25, Tr 29 Rugs 2004
Pn 01, Sk 03, An 05, Kt 07, Št 09, An 26 Spal 2004
Tr 03, Pn 05, Tr 10, Št 13, An 16, Sk 21, Št 27 Lapkr 2004
Pn 03, An 14 Gruod 2004
Carmen
Micaela
Stadttheater Klagenfurt
C: Domínguez-Nieto
P: Haag
Liep-Rugpj 2004
Sk 11, Tr 14, Pn 16, Št 17, An 20, Tr 21, Pn 23, Sk 25, Tr 28, Pn 30, Št 31 Liep 2004
An 03 Rugpj 2004
Die verkaufte Braut
Marie
Oper Klosterneuburg
Kaiserhof
C: Rösner
P: Büchel
Rugpj 2002
Pn 09, Št 10, An 13, Tr 14, Pn 16, Št 17 Rugpj 2002
Don Giovanni
Donna Elvira
Kammeroper Schloss Rheinsberg
Schlosstheater
C: Schwarz
P: Matiasek