Invite to share access
You can grant access to edit your page. Invited person will receive a link to set their password, and will be able to access your page by following instructions in the email invite.
Cancel

Viktor Rud, baritonas

Viktor Rud
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |
Operos teatro pateikta informacija
Datos
Vadybininko/ paties menininko pateikta informacija
Kelionių datos
Nuo / Iki
Opera
Vaidmuo
Operos teatrai / Vieta
Gamybos komanda
Geg-Birz 2020
Sk 31 Geg 2020
Kt 04, Sk 07, Tr 10 Birz 2020
Carmen
Moralès
Staatsoper, Hamburg
C: André
P: Herzog
Bal 2020
Št 18 Bal 2020
Mass of the Children
Baritone
Hauptkirche St, Hamburg
Michaelis
C: Dressler
Gruod 2019-Saus 2020
Št 14, Sk 22 Gruod 2019
31 Saus 2020
La fanciulla del West
Bello
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Jung
Lapkr 2019
Sk 10 Lapkr 2019
Recital
Singer
Rittergut Stoermede, Geseke
Rittergut Stoermede

Spal 2019
Kt 10, Št 12 Spal 2019
Katja Kabanowa
Kuligin
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
C: Guggeis
P: Breth
Rugs-Spal 2019
An 24 Rugs 2019
An 01, Pn 04 Spal 2019
Katja Kabanova
Kuligin
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Harneit
P: Decker
Rugs 2019
Št 14, Tr 25, Sk 29 Rugs 2019
Ariadne auf Naxos
Harlekin
Staatsoper Hamburg
Main
C: Nagano
P: Stückl
Rugpj-Rugs 2019
Pn 30, Št 31 Rugpj 2019
Sk 01, Pn 06, Št 07, Sk 08 Rugs 2019
Die Fledermaus
Gabriel von Eisenstein
Kurtheater, Baden
C: Engeli
P: Hunger-Bühler
Birz 2019
Tr 05 Birz 2019
Concert
Solo Recital
Lichtwarksaal, Hamburg
Lichtwarksaal

Birz 2019
Sk 02 Birz 2019
Concert
Recital
Mölln

P: Musiktage
Geg 2019
An 14, Pn 17, An 21, Pn 24 Geg 2019
La Belle Hélène
Agamemnon
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Brock
P: Doucet
Geg 2019
An 07, Pn 10, Tr 15, Sk 19 Geg 2019
La fanciulla del West
Bello
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Domenech
P: Boussard
Vas-Bal 2019
Kt 07, Sk 10, Kt 14, Tr 20, Pn 22 Vas 2019
Kt 11, An 16 Bal 2019
Carmen
Dancaïro
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Viotti / Morandi
P: Herzog
Saus 2019
Št 26 Saus 2019
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Figaro
Oper Leipzig
C: Gedschold
P: Guth
Saus-Vas 2019
Pn 25, Sk 27, An 29 Saus 2019
Pn 01 Vas 2019
Il ritorno d'Ulisse in patria
Pisandro
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Luks
P: Decker, Eßinger
Spal 2018-Saus 2019
Sk 07 Spal 2018
Sk 04 Lapkr 2018
Kt 20 Gruod 2018
26 Saus 2019
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Figaro
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Gedschold
P: Guth
Rugs-Gruod 2018
Št 29 Rugs 2018
Tr 03, Št 06, Sk 28 Spal 2018
Št 10, Št 24 Lapkr 2018
Sk 02 Gruod 2018
La fanciulla del WestPremiere
Bello
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer
P: Jung
Liep 2018
Sk 22 Liep 2018
Recital
Baritone
Castello di Padernello, Brescia

P: Festival-Arpe-in-Villa
Birz 2018
Kt 14 Birz 2018
Recital
Baritone
Spiegelsaal, Hamburg
Spiegelsaal

P: Musiktage
Geg 2018
Sk 20, Pr 21, Tr 23, Pn 25, Sk 27 Geg 2018
FrankensteinWorld premiere
Viktor Frankenstein
Staatsoper Hamburg
Kampnagel
K6
C: Harneit
P: Stölzl, Krenn
Bal 2018
Pn 13 Bal 2018
Recital
Baritone
Teatro, Codroipo
Teatro

Kov 2018
Sk 11 Kov 2018
Recital
Solo Recital
Castello, Udine

Vas 2018
An 13 Vas 2018
Concert
Solist
Berlin Staatsoper

Saus 2018
An 09 Saus 2018
Solo Recital
Solist
Lichtwarksaal, Hamburg

Gruod 2017-Saus 2018
Pr 25, Kt 28, Sk 31 Gruod 2017
03, Št 06, Pn 19 Saus 2018
La belle Hélène
Agamemnon
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Brock
P: Doucet
Lapkr 2017
Tr 22 Lapkr 2017
Recital
Solo Liederabend
National Philharmonie, Kiew
Grosses Haus

Spal-Lapkr 2017
Sk 29 Spal 2017
Tr 01, Št 04, An 07, Kt 09, Št 11 Lapkr 2017
Il ritorno d'Ulisse in patria
Pisandro/ Anfinomo
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Luks
P: Decker
Rugs 2017
Št 02, Sk 03, Št 09, Sk 10 Rugs 2017
Aventures, nouvelles aventures
Bariton
Oper Leipzig
Schaubühne Lindenfels
C: Hornef
P: Spiewok
Birz 2017
Sk 04, Tr 07, Sk 11, Št 17, Pn 23 Birz 2017
A Midsummer Night's Dream
Starveling
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Abel
P: Phillips
Geg 2017
Kt 11, Sk 14, Tr 17, Št 20 Geg 2017
Almira
Fernando
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Rouland
P: Mijnssen
Kov-Bal 2017
Kt 23, Sk 26, Pn 31 Kov 2017
Št 08, Tr 12 Bal 2017
Carmen
Dancaïro
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Fournillier
P: Herzog
Vas 2017
Št 04 Vas 2017
!Gesualdo!
Baritone
Teatro Arriaga, Bilbao
C: Gontarski
P: Bieito
Saus 2017
Sk 15, An 17, Kt 19, Sk 22, Tr 25, Pn 27, An 31 Saus 2017
!Gesualdo!
Baritone
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Gontarski
P: Bieito
Spal 2016-Kov 2017
Pn 21, Kt 27, Sk 30 Spal 2016
An 01 Lapkr 2016
16, Sk 19 Kov 2017
Rigoletto
Marullo
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Bühl
P: Homoki
Spal 2016
Sk 09, An 11, Kt 13, Št 15 Spal 2016
Iphigénie en Tauride
Oreste
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Minasi
P: Calvario
Rugs 2016
Pn 09, Sk 11, An 13, Kt 15 Rugs 2016
Iphigénie en Tauride
Oreste
Staatsoper, Hamburg
C: Minasi
P: Calvario
Liep 2016
Št 02 Liep 2016
Carmina Burana
Bariton
Eutiner Festspiele
C: West
Birz 2016
Št 04, Kt 09, Sk 12, Tr 15, Pn 24 Birz 2016
La fanciulla del West
Bello
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Domenech
P: Boussard
Bal-Geg 2016
Tr 20, An 26, Kt 28 Bal 2016
An 03 Geg 2016
Le nozze di Figaro
Conte Almaviva
Hamburgische Staatsoper
C: Wächter
P: Herheim
Kov-Bal 2016
Pn 18, Tr 23, Pr 28, Kt 31 Kov 2016
Sk 03 Bal 2016
Katja Kabanova
Kuligin
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Gedschold
P: Decker
Vas-Kov 2016
Kt 25, Sk 28 Vas 2016
Pn 04, Kt 10, Sk 13, Kt 17 Kov 2016
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Figaro
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Fritzsch / Brock
P: Deflo
Saus-Vas 2016
Sk 24, Tr 27, Št 30 Saus 2016
An 09, Št 13 Vas 2016
Stilles MeerWorld premiere
Hiroto
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Nagano
P: Hirata
Gruod 2015-Saus 2016
Sk 27, Kt 31 Gruod 2015
02, An 05 Saus 2016
Die Fledermaus
Dr Falke
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Wächter
P: Hollmann
Lapkr-Gruod 2015
Št 07, An 10, Pn 13, Pn 27 Lapkr 2015
An 01, An 08 Gruod 2015
Carmen
Dancaïro
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Conta
P: Herzog
Rugs-Spal 2015
Pn 25, An 29 Rugs 2015
Pn 02, Št 17, Št 24 Spal 2015
Il turco in Italia
Prosdocimo
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Rizzi-Brignoli
P: Loy
Birz 2015
An 09, Sk 14, Št 20, Tr 24 Birz 2015
Madama Butterfly
Il Principe Yamadori
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Karabits
P: Boussard
Vas 2015
Sk 01, Tr 04, Št 07, An 10, Pn 13, Tr 18, Št 21 Vas 2015
La fanciulla del WestPremiere
Bello
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Montanaro
P: Boussard
Saus 2015
An 06, Pn 09, Tr 14, Sk 18 Saus 2015
La cenerentola
Dandini
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Sagripanti
P: Doucet
Lapkr 2014-Kov 2015
Pn 28 Lapkr 2014
An 02, Kt 11, An 16 Gruod 2014
26 Vas 2015
Sk 01, Tr 04, Št 07 Kov 2015
La bohème
Schaunard
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Repusic
P: Joosten
Spal 2014
An 21, Pn 24, An 28, Pn 31 Spal 2014
Almira
Fernando
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Marchi
P: Mijnssen
Spal 2014-Vas 2015
Kt 09, Št 11, Št 18, Št 25 Spal 2014
05, Tr 11, Sk 15 Vas 2015
Carmen
Moralès
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Kober
P: Herzog
Rugs 2014-Birz 2015
Št 20, Tr 24, Sk 28 Rugs 2014
Kt 02, Sk 05, Tr 08 Spal 2014
19, An 23, Kt 25 Birz 2015
La belle HélènePremiere
Agamemnon
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Prießnitz
P: Doucet
Rugpj 2014
An 12, Kt 14, Št 16 Rugpj 2014
Almira
Fernando
Academia Montis Regalis, Innsbruck
Tiroler Landestheater
Grosses Haus
C: Marchi
P: Mijnssen
Geg-Birz 2014
Sk 25, Tr 28, Št 31 Geg 2014
Pn 06, Pr 09, Sk 15, Kt 19 Birz 2014
AlmiraPremiere
Fernando
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Marchi
P: Mijnssen
Bal 2014
Tr 02, Tr 09, Št 12 Bal 2014
La bohème
Schaunard
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Foremny
P: Joosten
Kov-Birz 2014
An 11, Kt 13, Št 15, An 18 Kov 2014
Št 21, Tr 25 Birz 2014
Così fan tutte
Guglielmo
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Carter
P: Marelli
Saus-Vas 2014
Sk 19, Tr 22, Sk 26, Tr 29 Saus 2014
Sk 02, Pn 07, Sk 09, Tr 12 Vas 2014
CarmenPremiere
Moralès
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Soddy
P: Herzog
Gruod 2013
Pn 20, Pn 27, An 31 Gruod 2013
Die Fledermaus
Dr. Falke
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Soddy
P: Hollmann
Lapkr-Gruod 2013
Sk 24, Pn 29 Lapkr 2013
An 03, Kt 05 Gruod 2013
Peter Grimes
Ned Keene
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Young
P: Hartmannshenn
Spal-Lapkr 2013
Sk 20, Tr 23, Št 26 Spal 2013
Pn 15, Tr 20 Lapkr 2013
La battaglia di LegnanoPremiere
Marcowaldo
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Young
P: Alden
Liep-Rugpj 2013
Št 06, An 09, Pn 12, Št 13, Kt 18, Št 20, Tr 24, Pn 26, Št 27, An 30 Liep 2013
Kt 01 Rugpj 2013
Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor
Herr Fluth
Oper Klosterneuburg
Kaiserhof
C: Campestrini
P: Hallwaxx
Geg-Birz 2013
An 21, Kt 30 Geg 2013
Št 01, Kt 06 Birz 2013
L'elisir d'amore
Belcore
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Repušić
P: Ponnelle
Kov-Bal 2013
Sk 24, Tr 27, Št 30 Kov 2013
Pr 01, Kt 04, Št 06 Bal 2013
GlorianaPremiere
Henry Cuffe
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Young
P: Jones
Kov 2013
Sk 03 Kov 2013
Così fan tutte
Guglielmo
Opernhaus, Hannover

Vas-Kov 2013
An 19, Kt 28 Vas 2013
Št 02, An 05 Kov 2013
Così fan tutte
Guglielmo
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Alber
P: Marelli
Saus-Bal 2013
An 22, Kt 24, Sk 27, Tr 30 Saus 2013
Sk 21, Tr 24, An 30 Bal 2013
La cenerentola
Dandini
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Csizmadia / Marchi
P: Doucet
Gruod 2012-Vas 2013
An 25, Pn 28, Sk 30 Gruod 2012
02 Saus 2013
Št 09, An 12, Pn 15 Vas 2013
Die Fledermaus
Dr Falke
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Soddy / Eschwé
P: Hollmann
Lapkr-Gruod 2012
Sk 11, Tr 14, Št 17, Kt 22, Sk 25, Tr 28 Lapkr 2012
Pr 03, Tr 05 Gruod 2012
Madama ButterflyPremiere
Il Principe Yamadori
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Joel
P: Boussard
Lapkr 2012
Sk 04, Pr 26, Pn 30 Lapkr 2012
I am your opusPremiere
Bariton
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Hogarth
P: Müller
Rugs-Spal 2012
Št 22, Kt 27 Rugs 2012
Pn 12, Sk 14, Tr 17, Pn 19 Spal 2012
Le nozze di Figaro
Il Conte di Almaviva
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Soltesz
P: Schaaf
Birz 2012
Št 16, Sk 17 Birz 2012
Viva la Mamma
Impresario
Philharmonie, Dresden
C: Sanderling
P: Gimpel
Geg-Birz 2012
Sk 13, Kt 17, Sk 20, Tr 23, Tr 30 Geg 2012
Tr 06 Birz 2012
Ariadne auf NaxosPremiere
Harlekin
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Young
P: Stückl
Vas-Kov 2012
Pn 10, Kt 23, Št 25, Tr 29 Vas 2012
Pn 02 Kov 2012
L'elisir d'amore
Belcore
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Soddy
P: (original)
Saus-Bal 2012
An 17, Sk 22 Saus 2012
Pn 13, An 17 Bal 2012
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Figaro
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Carter
P: Deflo
Lapkr 2011
Kt 17, Tr 23, Pn 25, An 29 Lapkr 2011
Bliss
Alex
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Soddy
P: Gray
Spal 2011
Sk 02, Kt 06, Sk 09, Sk 16 Spal 2011
Palestrina
Graf Luna
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Young
P: Stückl
Rugs-Gruod 2011
An 20, Pn 23, Tr 28 Rugs 2011
Pn 09, Pn 16, Sk 25, Št 31 Gruod 2011
La cenerentola
Dandini
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Marchi
P: Doucet
Birz 2011
Sk 05, Tr 08, Pr 13, Kt 16 Birz 2011
PalestrinaPremiere
Graf Luna
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Young
P: Stückl
Geg-Birz 2011
Sk 08, Tr 11, Sk 15, Pn 20, Sk 22, Sk 29 Geg 2011
Kt 02, Kt 09, Št 11 Birz 2011
La cenerentolaPremiere
Dandini
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Orozco-Estrada
P: Doucet
Vas-Kov 2011
Sk 27 Vas 2011
An 01, Sk 06, Tr 09, Št 12 Kov 2011
Pagliacci
Silvio
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Young
P: Monaco
Vas-Bal 2011
An 01, Kt 03, Sk 06 Vas 2011
Št 23, Št 30 Bal 2011
La bohème
Schaunard
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Soddy
P: Joosten
Gruod 2010-Vas 2011
Pr 27 Gruod 2010
04, Pn 07, Št 15 Saus 2011
An 08, Pn 11 Vas 2011
Carmen
Moralès
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Foster
P: Faggioni
Gruod 2010
An 14, Pn 17, An 21, Št 25, Tr 29 Gruod 2010
Die Fledermaus
Dr. Falke
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Eschwé
P: Hollmann
Lapkr 2010-Saus 2011
Kt 11, Tr 17, Pn 26, An 30 Lapkr 2010
26, Št 29 Saus 2011
Le nozze di Figaro
Il Conte di Almaviva
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Joel
P: Schaaf
Rugs-Spal 2010
Sk 26 Rugs 2010
Sk 03, Pn 08, Tr 27, Sk 31 Spal 2010
La bohème
Schaunard
Oper Graz
Opernhaus
C: Vestmann
P: Pflegerl
Rugs-Spal 2010
Sk 12, Tr 15, Sk 19, An 21, Št 25 Rugs 2010
Št 02 Spal 2010
BlissPremiere
Alex
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Young
P: Gray
Bal-Geg 2010
Kt 08, Kt 15 Bal 2010
Kt 06, Sk 09, Kt 13 Geg 2010
Carmen
Moralès
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Joel
P: Faggioni
Kov-Geg 2010
An 09, Kt 11 Kov 2010
An 27, Kt 29 Bal 2010
Št 01 Geg 2010
Le nozze di Figaro
Il Conte Almaviva
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Schneider
P: Schaaf
Vas-Kov 2010
An 09, Pn 12 Vas 2010
Kt 04, Pn 19, Kt 25 Kov 2010
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Figaro
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Soddy
P: Deflo
Saus-Vas 2010
Kt 28, Sk 31 Saus 2010
Tr 03, Pn 05 Vas 2010
Il turco in Italia
Prosdocimo
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Winterson
P: Loy
Lapkr 2009-Vas 2010
Pn 27 Lapkr 2009
An 01 Gruod 2009
24, Pn 29 Saus 2010
Kt 04, Tr 10 Vas 2010
Madama Butterfly
Sharpless
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Benzi
P: Wenk
Lapkr 2009-Saus 2010
Št 14, Pn 20 Lapkr 2009
Sk 06, Pn 11, Sk 20, Št 26 Gruod 2009
16 Saus 2010
La bohème
Schaunard
Oper Leipzig
Opernhaus
C: Schirmer / Schüller
P: Konwitschny
Lapkr 2009-Liep 2010
Pn 06, An 10, An 17, Pn 20 Lapkr 2009
03, An 06, Pn 09 Liep 2010
Pagliacci
Silvio
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Güttler / Young
P: Monaco
Rugs 2009
An 15, Tr 16, Kt 17 Rugs 2009
Elijah
Baritone
Philharmonie, Berlin
C: Ozawa
Rugs 2009-Vas 2010
Sk 06, Tr 09 Rugs 2009
16, Pn 19, Kt 25, Št 27 Vas 2010
La bohème
Schaunard
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Young / Ráth
P: Joosten
Rugpj 2009
Št 22 Rugpj 2009
FidelioConcert performance
Don Fernando
BBC Proms, London
Royal Albert Hall
C: Barenboim
Rugpj 2009
Tr 12, Št 15 Rugpj 2009
FidelioConcert performance
Don Fernando
Salzburger Festspiele
Großes Festspielhaus
C: Barenboim
Birz 2009
Št 20 Birz 2009
Viva la MammaPremiere
Mamma Agata
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
C: Dove
P: Horstkotte, Gassauer
Birz 2009
Pn 12, An 16, Pn 19 Birz 2009
Salome
2. Nazarener
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
C: Caro
P: Kupfer
Vas-Kov 2009
Tr 04, An 10 Vas 2009
Kt 05, Tr 11, Pn 13, Tr 18 Kov 2009
Madama Butterfly
Sharpless
Staatsoper Hamburg
C: Benzi / Kocsár
P: Wenk
Saus 2009
Št 10, Kt 15, Sk 18, Pn 23, Pn 30 Saus 2009
Carmen
Morales
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
C: Zanetti
P: Kušej
Rugs-Spal 2008
Št 27 Rugs 2008
Tr 01, Št 04, Sk 12, Pn 17, Sk 19, Tr 22, Št 25 Spal 2008
Eugen Onegin
Saretzki
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
C: Barenboim
P: Freyer
Rugs 2008
Sk 21 Rugs 2008
Turandot
Mandarino
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
C: Nelsons
P: Dörrie
Rugs 2008
Pn 05, An 09, Kt 11, Pn 19 Rugs 2008
Der Spieler
Mr Astley
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
C: Barenboim / Vitlin
P: Tcherniakov
Birz 2008
Pr 16, Kt 19, Št 21, An 24, Kt 26, Št 28, Pr 30 Birz 2008
Il giocatorePremiere
Mr Astley
Teatro alla Scala, Milano
C: Barenboim
P: Tcherniakov
Kov 2008
Št 15, Sk 23 Kov 2008
Der SpielerPremiere
Mr. Astley
Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berlin
C: Barenboim
P: Tcherniakov
Geg 2007
Tr 02, Kt 03 Geg 2007
Concert
baritone
National Opera Studio, London
Hackney Empire

Kov 2006
Pr 20, Tr 22, Pn 24, Pr 27 Kov 2006
A Night at the Chinese Opera
No role
Royal Academy Opera, London
RAM
Sir Jack Lyons Theatre
C: Wheeler
P: Davies
Lapkr 2005
Pr 21, Tr 23, Pn 25, Pr 28 Lapkr 2005
La finta giardiniera
No role
Royal Academy Opera, London
RAM
Sir Jack Lyons Theatre
C: Ledingham
P: Ramster
Kov 2005
Pr 07, An 08, Kt 10, Pn 11 Kov 2005
Cendrillon
No role
Royal Academy Opera, London
RAM
Sir Jack Lyons Theatre
C: André
P: Rutherford
Lapkr 2004
Št 27, Pr 29, An 30 Lapkr 2004
The Magic Flute
No role
Royal Academy Opera, London
RAM
Sir Jack Lyons Theatre
C: Davis / Legge
P: Copley