Operabase Home

Estadístiques

Estadístiques

10 compositors més interpretats

CompositorActuacionsTotes produccions
Giuseppe Verdi8530620692
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart8237925139
Giacomo Puccini6587515285
Gioachino Rossini296977770
Richard Wagner254467794
Gaetano Donizetti244656030
Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky190757943
Richard Strauss178866004
Ludwig van Beethoven1490510933
Johann Sebastian Bach63966692

Estadístiques per ciutat

ciutatActuacionsTotes produccions
Vienna257675409
London236336003
Berlin181493957
Paris162515487
New York City135072671
Munich121422946
Moscow121113601
Hamburg101352343
Budapest86192005
Saint Petersburg59842343

Estadístiques per països

PaísActuacionsTotes produccions
Germany19804638726
United States7136018601
Austria5237610038
Italy5056314342
United Kingdom4966911481
France4256413880
Russia2969410695
Switzerland262144722
Spain210046500
Poland142164860