Statistiky

10 nejhranější tituly
NázevSkladatelPředstaveníPočet inscenací
The Magic FluteMozart704124
La BohèmePuccini564103
CarmenBizet537114
The Fallen WomanVerdi526137
The Marriage of FigaroMozart49880
ToscaPuccini496117
Madam ButterflyPuccini39589
RigolettoVerdi38082
The Barber of SevilleRossini35491
Don GiovanniMozart32876
10 nejhranější skladatelé
SkladatelPředstaveníPočet inscenací
Mozart2421494
Verdi2242544
Puccini2143460
Rossini846213
Donizetti714189
Wagner,Richard706185
Bizet636141
Händel605200
Strauss II,J49391
Tchaikovsky,P477141
Statistiky podle města
MěstoPředstaveníPočet inscenací
Vienna904162
Berlin778157
St. Louis671266
Munich621124
London51899
Paris462121
Zurich45964
Moscow404173
Saint Petersburg394148
Hamburg29965
Statistiky podle zemí
ZeměPředstaveníPočet inscenací
Germany76511313
Austria1894324
United States1626391
France1549448
Italy1304406
United Kingdom1261251
Russia1242592
Switzerland1203177
Spain747213
Czech Republic703143