Statistiky

Statistiky

10 nejhranější tituly

NázevSkladatelPředstaveníPočet inscenací
The Magic FluteMozart183992843
La traviataVerdi178353669
CarmenBizet164353175
La BohèmePuccini157952977
The Marriage of FigaroMozart133092509
ToscaPuccini129782744
Madama ButterflyPuccini124222544
Don GiovanniMozart123492467
The Barber of SevilleRossini117962493
RigolettoVerdi112892411

10 nejhranější skladatelé

SkladatelPředstaveníPočet inscenací
Verdi7751517006
Mozart6816413287
Puccini5893212249
Rossini260105936
Donizetti220345001
Wagner,Richard219045704
Bizet184173670
Strauss,R134042875
Händel120393255
Tchaikovsky,P114752712

Statistiky podle města

MěstoPředstaveníPočet inscenací
London190583161
Vienna179033102
Berlin157542855
New York City108391784
Paris107501824
Munich97902081
Moscow95532166
Dresden75681287
Budapest73261427
Saint Petersburg46361442

Statistiky podle zemí

ZeměPředstaveníPočet inscenací
Germany17309428379
United States5725812542
Italy402869949
Austria397945908
United Kingdom386366306
France341608407
Russia231916916
Switzerland219723131
Spain163094015
Poland110123048