Operabase Home

Estadísticas

Estadísticas

10 Compositores más reproducidos

CompositorPresentacionesProducciones
Giuseppe Verdi8384020127
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart7971023071
Giacomo Puccini6488214724
Gioachino Rossini292707455
Francesco Maria Piave251725586
Richard Wagner245287435
Gaetano Donizetti242585865
Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky173826995
Ludwig van Beethoven129189079
Johann Sebastian Bach53695441

Estadísticas por ciudad

CiudadPresentacionesProducciones
Vienna243664860
London222975336
Berlin173853646
Paris161185368
New York City129242496
Moscow119473443
Munich114632710
Hamburg96972180
Budapest85111864
Saint Petersburg59062278

Estadísticas por país

PaísPresentacionesProducciones
Germany19152535503
United States6878717190
Austria495299198
Italy4841713510
United Kingdom4801210365
France4162813249
Russia2930810411
Czech Republic229984356
Spain194955655
Poland133084375